MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (132 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
69
347
Keeshia Aleccine Marie Ongsuco
Keeshia Aleccine Marie Ongsuco #347
Female 14-15
00:59:51.23
00:59:51.23
6
(19)
14-15
6
Female
19
JS Athletics
PHI
Hillgrove Secondary School
68.85
4:03 min/km
00:06:42.83
73
8
29
00:04:07.04
89
8
30
00:16:47.25
83
8
26
00:32:42.80
75
7
24
00:01:54.05
54
5
15
00:14:24.50
50
4
14
71
254
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #254
Male 14-15
01:00:10.90
01:00:10.90
28
(52)
14-15
28
Male
52
ES
UWCSEA East
62.94
4:04 min/km
00:07:34.25
85
29
54
00:03:57.06
85
28
58
00:15:32.31
70
28
49
00:29:59.84
64
26
46
00:02:33.67
82
27
57
00:16:06.06
67
27
48
72
337
Simran Manuel
Simran Manuel #337
Female 12-13
01:00:16.65
01:00:16.65
14
(20)
12-13
14
Female
20
IND
NPS INTERNATIONAL
72.27
4:05 min/km
00:06:04.80
57
12
17
00:03:29.81
71
19
24
00:16:26.76
79
18
24
00:33:14.31
79
18
25
00:02:11.33
64
14
19
00:15:16.38
61
12
16
73
325
Caitlin Van Selm
Caitlin Van Selm #325
Female 12-13
01:01:26.14
01:01:26.14
15
(21)
12-13
15
Female
21
NED
ACS International
70.91
4:09 min/km
00:05:56.02
54
10
15
00:03:28.84
70
18
23
00:14:48.28
65
13
19
00:29:46.49
63
13
18
00:02:36.21
83
19
26
00:19:38.57
85
21
27
74
332
Louison Guienne
Louison Guienne #332
Female 12-13
01:01:28.74
01:01:28.74
16
(22)
12-13
16
Female
22
BPTC
FRA
LFS
70.86
4:10 min/km
00:07:22.55
83
23
31
00:03:28.70
69
17
22
00:16:17.00
77
17
23
00:32:40.16
74
17
23
00:01:58.78
58
11
16
00:15:58.54
65
14
19
75
330
Joanna Jo Yin Moy
Joanna Jo Yin Moy #330
Female 12-13
01:02:08.74
01:02:08.74
17
(23)
12-13
17
Female
23
MAL
70.10
4:12 min/km
00:06:38.31
71
21
27
00:03:12.06
63
14
18
00:15:10.51
67
14
20
00:31:00.31
70
15
21
00:02:06.65
62
13
18
00:19:11.41
83
20
26
76
336
Emma Wickes
Emma Wickes #336
Female 12-13
01:02:18.49
01:02:18.49
18
(24)
12-13
18
Female
24
ES
69.92
4:13 min/km
00:04:30.94
14
1
1
00:02:40.42
46
9
12
00:18:26.76
90
20
28
00:37:22.31
91
20
28
00:01:52.52
52
9
13
00:15:52.29
64
13
18
77
282
Jonghyun Beik
Jonghyun Beik #282
Male 12-13
01:03:18.24
01:03:18.24
25
(53)
12-13
25
Male
53
GBR
63.07
4:17 min/km
00:07:43.42
87
26
56
00:05:55.64
102
37
68
00:15:19.23
68
21
48
00:32:11.09
72
22
50
00:02:18.65
74
26
51
00:15:09.43
59
20
44
78
349
Ann-Marie Uhlig
Ann-Marie Uhlig #349
Female 14-15
01:03:47.85
01:03:47.85
7
(25)
14-15
7
Female
25
GER
64.59
4:19 min/km
00:06:05.01
58
6
18
00:04:06.86
88
7
29
00:14:19.92
57
4
16
00:30:11.23
65
6
19
00:02:33.14
80
7
25
00:20:51.60
91
7
28
79
245
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #245
Male 12-13
01:04:52.47
01:04:52.47
26
(54)
12-13
26
Male
54
ES
61.54
4:23 min/km
00:08:08.14
91
30
60
00:02:48.04
50
17
38
00:16:31.94
80
28
56
00:34:39.83
82
29
57
00:01:51.31
50
19
38
00:17:25.14
74
26
53
80
284
Kavinash Dinesh
Kavinash Dinesh #284
Male 12-13
01:05:10.47
01:05:10.47
27
(55)
12-13
27
Male
55
Tri Makkal
SIN
Anglo Chinese School (Barker Road)
61.26
4:25 min/km
00:08:01.17
89
28
58
00:03:51.19
84
30
57
00:16:01.51
75
25
53
00:33:11.77
78
26
54
00:02:33.20
81
30
56
00:17:33.13
75
27
54
81
300
Finn Anderson
Finn Anderson #300
Male 12-13
01:05:39.74
01:05:39.74
28
(56)
12-13
28
Male
56
AUS
SJI International School
60.80
4:27 min/km
00:07:11.54
81
24
51
00:04:18.06
92
33
61
00:18:47.25
92
35
63
00:37:06.49
90
35
63
00:01:48.15
46
18
35
00:15:15.48
60
21
45
82
302
Neill Soloman
Neill Soloman #302
Male 12-13
01:05:48.97
01:05:48.97
29
(57)
12-13
29
Male
57
Singapore Swimming Club
SIN
Temasek Secondary School
60.66
4:27 min/km
00:08:31.55
96
34
65
00:03:44.49
80
27
54
00:16:39.83
81
29
57
00:33:27.35
80
27
55
00:02:29.76
78
29
55
00:17:35.81
77
28
56
83
289
Hugo Laurent
Hugo Laurent #289
Male 12-13
01:07:38.74
01:07:38.74
30
(58)
12-13
30
Male
58
FRA
59.02
4:35 min/km
00:06:56.27
76
22
46
00:03:45.89
81
28
55
00:15:56.20
74
24
52
00:34:16.18
81
28
56
00:03:17.53
94
35
64
00:19:22.86
84
29
58
84
292
Kenta Nakajima
Kenta Nakajima #292
Male 12-13
01:08:26.95
01:08:26.95
31
(59)
12-13
31
Male
59
JPN
58.33
4:38 min/km
00:08:26.77
95
33
64
00:04:24.31
93
34
62
00:17:55.55
88
33
61
00:36:15.09
88
33
61
00:02:17.35
71
25
50
00:17:03.41
72
25
52
85
212
Charlotte Wilson
Charlotte Wilson #212
Female 12-13
01:09:50.24
01:09:50.24
19
(26)
12-13
19
Female
26
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
62.38
4:44 min/km
00:06:12.21
64
17
23
00:03:48.02
82
21
27
00:18:43.06
91
21
29
00:38:22.20
92
21
29
00:02:55.55
92
22
30
00:18:32.25
80
18
24
86
227
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith #227
Female 14-15
01:10:01.28
01:10:01.28
8
(27)
14-15
8
Female
27
NZL
Canadian International School
58.85
4:44 min/km
00:04:41.76
20
3
5
00:03:39.29
78
6
26
00:16:44.53
82
7
25
00:35:58.27
86
8
27
00:02:31.95
79
6
24
00:23:10.00
95
8
29
87
333
Tanya Ranadive
Tanya Ranadive #333
Female 12-13
01:10:19.26
01:10:19.26
20
(28)
12-13
20
Female
28
ES
61.95
4:46 min/km
00:05:44.98
47
8
13
00:03:11.97
62
13
17
00:19:59.34
96
23
31
00:41:57.65
96
23
31
00:02:16.70
70
16
21
00:17:07.94
73
15
21
88
343
Kamila Zastera
Kamila Zastera #343
Female 12-13
01:11:16.69
01:11:16.69
21
(29)
12-13
21
Female
29
CAN
UWCSEA East
61.12
4:49 min/km
00:06:35.27
70
20
26
00:04:02.60
87
22
28
00:13:48.99
53
11
14
00:28:43.55
55
11
14
00:03:32.13
95
23
31
00:28:23.13
101
25
33
89
305
Renesh Dharma
Renesh Dharma #305
Male 12-13
01:11:37.58
01:11:37.58
32
(60)
12-13
32
Male
60
SIN
Yew Tee Primary School
55.74
4:51 min/km
00:08:12.55
92
31
61
00:04:17.49
91
32
60
00:17:23.05
86
31
59
00:35:18.97
84
30
58
00:03:17.52
93
34
63
00:20:31.04
89
33
62
90
315
Baptiste Millan
Baptiste Millan #315
Male 14-15
01:11:51.99
01:11:51.99
29
(61)
14-15
29
Male
61
FRA
52.71
4:52 min/km
00:06:20.29
66
23
43
00:03:19.79
64
26
46
00:18:54.03
93
29
64
00:38:54.57
93
29
64
00:02:03.32
59
22
43
00:21:14.01
93
30
65
91
293
Glen Ong Wei Ming
Glen Ong Wei Ming #293
Male 12-13
01:12:05.24
01:12:05.24
33
(62)
12-13
33
Male
62
SIN
55.38
4:53 min/km
00:08:32.09
98
36
67
00:04:59.02
99
36
66
00:17:14.35
85
30
58
00:35:53.73
85
31
59
00:02:23.13
75
27
52
00:20:17.25
87
31
60
92
303
Darren Lee Wei Soong
Darren Lee Wei Soong #303
Male 12-13
01:12:18.74
01:12:18.74
34
(63)
12-13
34
Male
63
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
55.21
4:54 min/km
00:07:58.93
88
27
57
00:03:37.32
76
24
51
00:18:24.00
89
34
62
00:36:33.27
89
34
62
00:02:39.74
86
32
59
00:21:29.47
94
36
66
93
296
Ng Ryan Javier
Ng Ryan Javier #296
Male 12-13
01:12:36.67
01:12:36.67
35
(64)
12-13
35
Male
64
SIN
54.98
4:55 min/km
00:09:19.69
102
37
68
00:04:02.15
86
31
59
00:17:25.26
87
32
60
00:36:04.06
87
32
60
00:02:28.07
76
28
53
00:20:42.68
90
34
63
94
320
Nathaniel Ong
Nathaniel Ong #320
Male 14-15
01:14:07.66
01:14:07.66
30
(65)
14-15
30
Male
65
SIN
St Andrew's Secondary School
51.10
5:01 min/km
00:07:40.34
86
30
55
00:04:48.03
97
30
65
00:21:21.44
99
30
66
00:43:55.23
98
30
66
00:03:55.87
99
30
66
00:13:48.17
42
18
30
95
338
Tanvi Ghosh
Tanvi Ghosh #338
Female 12-13
01:16:21.97
01:16:21.97
22
(30)
12-13
22
Female
30
VivoVista
USA
NPSI
57.05
5:10 min/km
00:08:41.41
99
24
32
00:04:12.81
90
23
31
00:17:13.15
84
19
27
00:35:09.08
83
19
26
00:02:51.81
89
20
28
00:25:26.85
98
24
32
96
216
Skylar Lloyd
Skylar Lloyd #216
Female 12-13
01:17:19.75
01:17:19.75
23
(31)
12-13
23
Female
31
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
56.33
5:14 min/km
00:06:34.43
69
19
25
00:03:34.31
74
20
25
00:22:50.36
101
26
34
00:46:13.02
100
26
34
00:02:53.54
91
21
29
00:18:04.44
79
17
23
97
286
Archie Fantom
Archie Fantom #286
Male 12-13
01:18:35.53
01:18:35.53
36
(66)
12-13
36
Male
66
ES
50.80
5:19 min/km
00:08:26.55
94
32
63
00:04:37.00
95
35
64
00:19:54.59
95
36
65
00:41:19.54
95
36
65
00:03:45.47
98
36
65
00:20:26.95
88
32
61
98
328
Chang Yu Ting
Chang Yu Ting #328
Female 12-13
01:22:15.44
01:22:15.44
24
(32)
12-13
24
Female
32
MAL
Geylang Methodist Secondary School
52.96
5:34 min/km
00:09:05.08
100
25
33
00:04:49.92
98
25
33
00:18:54.35
94
22
30
00:40:20.96
94
22
30
00:03:39.26
96
24
32
00:24:20.20
96
22
30
99
329
Lee Jia Xin
Lee Jia Xin #329
Female 12-13
01:25:13.24
01:25:13.24
25
(33)
12-13
25
Female
33
SIN
Greendale Secondary School
51.12
5:46 min/km
00:09:06.90
101
26
34
00:05:22.45
100
26
34
00:20:00.75
97
24
32
00:42:21.09
97
24
32
00:03:41.87
97
25
33
00:24:40.92
97
23
31
100
311
Anh Dat Doan
Anh Dat Doan #311
Male 14-15
01:33:43.50
01:33:43.50
31
(67)
14-15
31
Male
67
SGP
40.42
6:21 min/km
00:08:19.30
93
31
62
00:05:52.45
101
31
67
00:21:31.32
100
31
67
00:46:33.35
101
31
67
00:05:02.27
101
31
68
00:27:56.13
100
31
68
101
247
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff #247
Male 12-13
01:40:44.61
01:40:44.61
37
(68)
12-13
37
Male
68
SIN
Qifa Primary School
39.63
6:49 min/km
00:08:31.67
97
35
66
00:03:37.19
75
23
50
00:29:03.49
102
37
68
00:57:32.85
102
37
68
00:04:03.10
100
37
67
00:26:59.79
99
37
67
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (132 items)