MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (132 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
61
213
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #213
Female 12-13
00:58:15.24
00:58:15.24
12
(17)
12-13
12
Female
17
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
74.78
3:56 min/km
00:06:43.79
74
22
30
00:03:21.19
65
15
19
00:15:51.51
73
16
22
00:31:27.50
71
16
22
00:02:18.09
72
17
22
00:14:24.66
51
11
15
54
285
Christian Alexander
Christian Alexander #285
Male 12-13
00:53:49.99
00:53:49.99
18
(40)
12-13
18
Male
40
SIN
Australian International School
74.16
3:38 min/km
00:05:20.78
36
13
29
00:02:41.75
47
14
35
00:14:52.83
66
20
47
00:29:34.33
62
20
45
00:01:46.29
42
16
32
00:14:26.83
52
16
37
33
307
Enzo Andrian
Enzo Andrian #307
Male 14-15
00:48:38.74
00:48:38.74
18
(26)
14-15
18
Male
26
MAL
77.87
3:17 min/km
00:05:07.04
25
13
20
00:02:21.40
27
13
21
00:12:02.10
21
16
19
00:24:45.92
24
17
21
00:01:51.97
51
20
39
00:14:32.39
53
22
38
20
218
Branson Wee
Branson Wee #218
Male 14-15
00:45:33.24
00:45:33.24
15
(18)
14-15
15
Male
18
MAL
83.15
3:05 min/km
00:04:07.29
4
3
4
00:02:06.81
13
8
10
00:11:18.52
11
9
11
00:22:52.73
10
8
10
00:01:44.59
39
16
29
00:14:41.81
54
23
39
35
235
Samuel Compton
Samuel Compton #235
Male 12-13
00:48:50.86
00:48:50.86
10
(28)
12-13
10
Male
28
ES
81.73
3:18 min/km
00:04:59.46
23
6
18
00:02:19.53
22
6
17
00:12:09.86
24
5
22
00:25:12.90
28
6
24
00:01:35.92
19
3
14
00:14:43.04
55
17
40
59
295
Julian Pascual
Julian Pascual #295
Male 12-13
00:57:55.88
00:57:55.88
19
(44)
12-13
19
Male
44
FRA
68.92
3:55 min/km
00:06:51.98
75
21
45
00:03:31.17
73
22
49
00:15:35.21
71
22
50
00:30:55.56
69
21
49
00:01:47.10
44
17
34
00:14:50.05
56
18
41
38
298
Darrell Zhuo Wen Tan
Darrell Zhuo Wen Tan #298
Male 12-13
00:50:08.18
00:50:08.18
12
(30)
12-13
12
Male
30
MAL
79.63
3:23 min/km
00:05:17.04
34
11
27
00:02:14.49
17
4
13
00:13:03.33
41
12
33
00:25:56.61
37
10
30
00:01:45.28
40
14
30
00:14:54.74
57
19
42
62
228
Fraser Logan
Fraser Logan #228
Male 14-15
00:58:24.69
00:58:24.69
26
(45)
14-15
26
Male
45
ES
UWCSEA East
64.85
3:57 min/km
00:07:31.40
84
28
53
00:03:03.71
59
24
44
00:14:44.00
62
26
45
00:30:34.75
67
28
48
00:02:12.70
67
25
48
00:15:02.11
58
24
43
77
282
Jonghyun Beik
Jonghyun Beik #282
Male 12-13
01:03:18.24
01:03:18.24
25
(53)
12-13
25
Male
53
GBR
63.07
4:17 min/km
00:07:43.42
87
26
56
00:05:55.64
102
37
68
00:15:19.23
68
21
48
00:32:11.09
72
22
50
00:02:18.65
74
26
51
00:15:09.43
59
20
44
309
Dylan Arora
Dylan Arora #309
Male 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Male
ES
min/km
00:05:47.29
00:03:03.74
00:16:18.84
00:01:58.55
00:15:11.01
81
300
Finn Anderson
Finn Anderson #300
Male 12-13
01:05:39.74
01:05:39.74
28
(56)
12-13
28
Male
56
AUS
SJI International School
60.80
4:27 min/km
00:07:11.54
81
24
51
00:04:18.06
92
33
61
00:18:47.25
92
35
63
00:37:06.49
90
35
63
00:01:48.15
46
18
35
00:15:15.48
60
21
45
72
337
Simran Manuel
Simran Manuel #337
Female 12-13
01:00:16.65
01:00:16.65
14
(20)
12-13
14
Female
20
IND
NPS INTERNATIONAL
72.27
4:05 min/km
00:06:04.80
57
12
17
00:03:29.81
71
19
24
00:16:26.76
79
18
24
00:33:14.31
79
18
25
00:02:11.33
64
14
19
00:15:16.38
61
12
16
58
259
Pranav Jonavithula
Pranav Jonavithula #259
Male 14-15
00:57:15.47
00:57:15.47
25
(43)
14-15
25
Male
43
IND
Australian International School
66.16
3:52 min/km
00:07:10.98
79
26
49
00:03:22.12
66
27
47
00:14:24.01
58
23
42
00:28:53.86
57
23
42
00:02:28.28
77
26
54
00:15:20.21
62
25
46
60
230
Dorothy Erin Gan
Dorothy Erin Gan #230
Female 14-15
00:57:58.99
00:57:58.99
5
(16)
14-15
5
Female
16
PHI
St. Anthony's Canossian Secondary School
71.07
3:55 min/km
00:06:40.58
72
7
28
00:03:26.79
67
5
20
00:14:47.25
64
6
18
00:29:27.94
60
5
17
00:02:36.39
84
8
27
00:15:47.28
63
5
17
76
336
Emma Wickes
Emma Wickes #336
Female 12-13
01:02:18.49
01:02:18.49
18
(24)
12-13
18
Female
24
ES
69.92
4:13 min/km
00:04:30.94
14
1
1
00:02:40.42
46
9
12
00:18:26.76
90
20
28
00:37:22.31
91
20
28
00:01:52.52
52
9
13
00:15:52.29
64
13
18
74
332
Louison Guienne
Louison Guienne #332
Female 12-13
01:01:28.74
01:01:28.74
16
(22)
12-13
16
Female
22
BPTC
FRA
LFS
70.86
4:10 min/km
00:07:22.55
83
23
31
00:03:28.70
69
17
22
00:16:17.00
77
17
23
00:32:40.16
74
17
23
00:01:58.78
58
11
16
00:15:58.54
65
14
19
63
316
Tuan Duong
Tuan Duong #316
Male 14-15
00:58:35.33
00:58:35.33
27
(46)
14-15
27
Male
46
GER
International School Of Vietnam
64.65
3:58 min/km
00:07:06.66
77
25
47
00:04:25.94
94
29
63
00:14:35.00
60
24
43
00:29:09.06
59
24
43
00:01:50.31
48
19
37
00:16:03.35
66
26
47
71
254
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #254
Male 14-15
01:00:10.90
01:00:10.90
28
(52)
14-15
28
Male
52
ES
UWCSEA East
62.94
4:04 min/km
00:07:34.25
85
29
54
00:03:57.06
85
28
58
00:15:32.31
70
28
49
00:29:59.84
64
26
46
00:02:33.67
82
27
57
00:16:06.06
67
27
48
48
220
Kylie Compton
Kylie Compton #220
Female 14-15
00:52:42.49
00:52:42.49
4
(14)
14-15
4
Female
14
ES
78.18
3:34 min/km
00:05:30.67
42
5
10
00:02:38.64
44
3
11
00:12:58.71
37
2
8
00:26:37.35
43
2
9
00:01:43.47
32
3
8
00:16:12.35
68
6
20
53
248
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #248
Male 12-13
00:53:47.75
00:53:47.75
17
(39)
12-13
17
Male
39
AUS
UWCSEA East
74.21
3:38 min/km
00:05:52.26
51
19
37
00:02:29.33
33
11
26
00:13:03.48
42
13
34
00:27:15.30
46
14
36
00:01:43.68
34
12
25
00:16:27.17
69
22
49
66
249
Markus Medcraft
Markus Medcraft #249
Male 12-13
00:59:37.87
00:59:37.87
22
(49)
12-13
22
Male
49
ES
66.95
4:02 min/km
00:05:34.47
43
15
33
00:03:01.50
57
19
42
00:15:50.14
72
23
51
00:32:16.59
73
23
51
00:02:11.80
65
23
46
00:16:33.50
70
23
50
70
234
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #234
Male 12-13
00:59:53.67
00:59:53.67
24
(51)
12-13
24
Male
51
TriEdge
ES
66.66
4:03 min/km
00:05:45.93
50
18
36
00:02:42.89
48
15
36
00:16:17.88
78
27
55
00:32:58.71
77
25
53
00:01:41.16
29
10
23
00:16:44.96
71
24
51
84
292
Kenta Nakajima
Kenta Nakajima #292
Male 12-13
01:08:26.95
01:08:26.95
31
(59)
12-13
31
Male
59
JPN
58.33
4:38 min/km
00:08:26.77
95
33
64
00:04:24.31
93
34
62
00:17:55.55
88
33
61
00:36:15.09
88
33
61
00:02:17.35
71
25
50
00:17:03.41
72
25
52
87
333
Tanya Ranadive
Tanya Ranadive #333
Female 12-13
01:10:19.26
01:10:19.26
20
(28)
12-13
20
Female
28
ES
61.95
4:46 min/km
00:05:44.98
47
8
13
00:03:11.97
62
13
17
00:19:59.34
96
23
31
00:41:57.65
96
23
31
00:02:16.70
70
16
21
00:17:07.94
73
15
21
79
245
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #245
Male 12-13
01:04:52.47
01:04:52.47
26
(54)
12-13
26
Male
54
ES
61.54
4:23 min/km
00:08:08.14
91
30
60
00:02:48.04
50
17
38
00:16:31.94
80
28
56
00:34:39.83
82
29
57
00:01:51.31
50
19
38
00:17:25.14
74
26
53
80
284
Kavinash Dinesh
Kavinash Dinesh #284
Male 12-13
01:05:10.47
01:05:10.47
27
(55)
12-13
27
Male
55
Tri Makkal
SIN
Anglo Chinese School (Barker Road)
61.26
4:25 min/km
00:08:01.17
89
28
58
00:03:51.19
84
30
57
00:16:01.51
75
25
53
00:33:11.77
78
26
54
00:02:33.20
81
30
56
00:17:33.13
75
27
54
49
308
Marcus Andrian
Marcus Andrian #308
Male 14-15
00:52:55.96
00:52:55.96
21
(35)
14-15
21
Male
35
MAL
71.56
3:35 min/km
00:05:28.04
40
18
32
00:02:38.80
45
21
34
00:12:16.60
25
18
23
00:25:15.27
29
19
25
00:01:58.72
57
21
42
00:17:35.12
76
28
55
82
302
Neill Soloman
Neill Soloman #302
Male 12-13
01:05:48.97
01:05:48.97
29
(57)
12-13
29
Male
57
Singapore Swimming Club
SIN
Temasek Secondary School
60.66
4:27 min/km
00:08:31.55
96
34
65
00:03:44.49
80
27
54
00:16:39.83
81
29
57
00:33:27.35
80
27
55
00:02:29.76
78
29
55
00:17:35.81
77
28
56
67
211
Amy Wright
Amy Wright #211
Female 12-13
00:59:49.36
00:59:49.36
13
(18)
12-13
13
Female
18
AUS
Australian International School
72.82
4:03 min/km
00:05:40.92
46
7
12
00:03:28.17
68
16
21
00:15:20.44
69
15
21
00:30:41.13
68
14
20
00:02:06.10
61
12
17
00:17:53.03
78
16
22
96
216
Skylar Lloyd
Skylar Lloyd #216
Female 12-13
01:17:19.75
01:17:19.75
23
(31)
12-13
23
Female
31
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
56.33
5:14 min/km
00:06:34.43
69
19
25
00:03:34.31
74
20
25
00:22:50.36
101
26
34
00:46:13.02
100
26
34
00:02:53.54
91
21
29
00:18:04.44
79
17
23
85
212
Charlotte Wilson
Charlotte Wilson #212
Female 12-13
01:09:50.24
01:09:50.24
19
(26)
12-13
19
Female
26
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
62.38
4:44 min/km
00:06:12.21
64
17
23
00:03:48.02
82
21
27
00:18:43.06
91
21
29
00:38:22.20
92
21
29
00:02:55.55
92
22
30
00:18:32.25
80
18
24
55
202
Nicole Chan Shee Teng
Nicole Chan Shee Teng #202
Female 12-13
00:54:11.99
00:54:11.99
11
(15)
12-13
11
Female
15
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
Sri Sempurna International School
80.38
3:40 min/km
00:06:05.83
60
14
20
00:02:12.50
15
3
4
00:12:26.09
29
4
5
00:25:01.18
26
3
4
00:02:18.20
73
18
23
00:18:34.26
81
19
25
56
258
Thomas Verdonck
Thomas Verdonck #258
Male 14-15
00:54:42.64
00:54:42.64
23
(41)
14-15
23
Male
41
NED
UWCSEA Dover
69.24
3:42 min/km
00:06:10.64
62
21
41
00:03:06.71
60
25
45
00:11:30.36
15
12
14
00:23:28.60
16
13
15
00:02:52.70
90
29
62
00:19:03.97
82
29
57
75
330
Joanna Jo Yin Moy
Joanna Jo Yin Moy #330
Female 12-13
01:02:08.74
01:02:08.74
17
(23)
12-13
17
Female
23
MAL
70.10
4:12 min/km
00:06:38.31
71
21
27
00:03:12.06
63
14
18
00:15:10.51
67
14
20
00:31:00.31
70
15
21
00:02:06.65
62
13
18
00:19:11.41
83
20
26
83
289
Hugo Laurent
Hugo Laurent #289
Male 12-13
01:07:38.74
01:07:38.74
30
(58)
12-13
30
Male
58
FRA
59.02
4:35 min/km
00:06:56.27
76
22
46
00:03:45.89
81
28
55
00:15:56.20
74
24
52
00:34:16.18
81
28
56
00:03:17.53
94
35
64
00:19:22.86
84
29
58
73
325
Caitlin Van Selm
Caitlin Van Selm #325
Female 12-13
01:01:26.14
01:01:26.14
15
(21)
12-13
15
Female
21
NED
ACS International
70.91
4:09 min/km
00:05:56.02
54
10
15
00:03:28.84
70
18
23
00:14:48.28
65
13
19
00:29:46.49
63
13
18
00:02:36.21
83
19
26
00:19:38.57
85
21
27
65
243
Artyom Lukasevits
Artyom Lukasevits #243
Male 12-13
00:58:59.81
00:58:59.81
21
(48)
12-13
21
Male
48
Olympia Swimming Club
EST
Tanjong Katong Primary School
67.67
3:59 min/km
00:05:18.52
35
12
28
00:03:00.08
55
18
40
00:13:39.51
50
16
38
00:27:42.51
51
16
38
00:02:43.83
88
33
61
00:20:14.86
86
30
59
91
293
Glen Ong Wei Ming
Glen Ong Wei Ming #293
Male 12-13
01:12:05.24
01:12:05.24
33
(62)
12-13
33
Male
62
SIN
55.38
4:53 min/km
00:08:32.09
98
36
67
00:04:59.02
99
36
66
00:17:14.35
85
30
58
00:35:53.73
85
31
59
00:02:23.13
75
27
52
00:20:17.25
87
31
60
97
286
Archie Fantom
Archie Fantom #286
Male 12-13
01:18:35.53
01:18:35.53
36
(66)
12-13
36
Male
66
ES
50.80
5:19 min/km
00:08:26.55
94
32
63
00:04:37.00
95
35
64
00:19:54.59
95
36
65
00:41:19.54
95
36
65
00:03:45.47
98
36
65
00:20:26.95
88
32
61
89
305
Renesh Dharma
Renesh Dharma #305
Male 12-13
01:11:37.58
01:11:37.58
32
(60)
12-13
32
Male
60
SIN
Yew Tee Primary School
55.74
4:51 min/km
00:08:12.55
92
31
61
00:04:17.49
91
32
60
00:17:23.05
86
31
59
00:35:18.97
84
30
58
00:03:17.52
93
34
63
00:20:31.04
89
33
62
93
296
Ng Ryan Javier
Ng Ryan Javier #296
Male 12-13
01:12:36.67
01:12:36.67
35
(64)
12-13
35
Male
64
SIN
54.98
4:55 min/km
00:09:19.69
102
37
68
00:04:02.15
86
31
59
00:17:25.26
87
32
60
00:36:04.06
87
32
60
00:02:28.07
76
28
53
00:20:42.68
90
34
63
78
349
Ann-Marie Uhlig
Ann-Marie Uhlig #349
Female 14-15
01:03:47.85
01:03:47.85
7
(25)
14-15
7
Female
25
GER
64.59
4:19 min/km
00:06:05.01
58
6
18
00:04:06.86
88
7
29
00:14:19.92
57
4
16
00:30:11.23
65
6
19
00:02:33.14
80
7
25
00:20:51.60
91
7
28
68
299
Gareth Tan
Gareth Tan #299
Male 12-13
00:59:50.49
00:59:50.49
23
(50)
12-13
23
Male
50
SIN
66.72
4:03 min/km
00:07:08.72
78
23
48
00:03:49.64
83
29
56
00:12:28.69
30
7
25
00:25:08.49
27
5
23
00:02:38.48
85
31
58
00:21:05.15
92
35
64
90
315
Baptiste Millan
Baptiste Millan #315
Male 14-15
01:11:51.99
01:11:51.99
29
(61)
14-15
29
Male
61
FRA
52.71
4:52 min/km
00:06:20.29
66
23
43
00:03:19.79
64
26
46
00:18:54.03
93
29
64
00:38:54.57
93
29
64
00:02:03.32
59
22
43
00:21:14.01
93
30
65
92
303
Darren Lee Wei Soong
Darren Lee Wei Soong #303
Male 12-13
01:12:18.74
01:12:18.74
34
(63)
12-13
34
Male
63
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
55.21
4:54 min/km
00:07:58.93
88
27
57
00:03:37.32
76
24
51
00:18:24.00
89
34
62
00:36:33.27
89
34
62
00:02:39.74
86
32
59
00:21:29.47
94
36
66
86
227
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith #227
Female 14-15
01:10:01.28
01:10:01.28
8
(27)
14-15
8
Female
27
NZL
Canadian International School
58.85
4:44 min/km
00:04:41.76
20
3
5
00:03:39.29
78
6
26
00:16:44.53
82
7
25
00:35:58.27
86
8
27
00:02:31.95
79
6
24
00:23:10.00
95
8
29
98
328
Chang Yu Ting
Chang Yu Ting #328
Female 12-13
01:22:15.44
01:22:15.44
24
(32)
12-13
24
Female
32
MAL
Geylang Methodist Secondary School
52.96
5:34 min/km
00:09:05.08
100
25
33
00:04:49.92
98
25
33
00:18:54.35
94
22
30
00:40:20.96
94
22
30
00:03:39.26
96
24
32
00:24:20.20
96
22
30
99
329
Lee Jia Xin
Lee Jia Xin #329
Female 12-13
01:25:13.24
01:25:13.24
25
(33)
12-13
25
Female
33
SIN
Greendale Secondary School
51.12
5:46 min/km
00:09:06.90
101
26
34
00:05:22.45
100
26
34
00:20:00.75
97
24
32
00:42:21.09
97
24
32
00:03:41.87
97
25
33
00:24:40.92
97
23
31
95
338
Tanvi Ghosh
Tanvi Ghosh #338
Female 12-13
01:16:21.97
01:16:21.97
22
(30)
12-13
22
Female
30
VivoVista
USA
NPSI
57.05
5:10 min/km
00:08:41.41
99
24
32
00:04:12.81
90
23
31
00:17:13.15
84
19
27
00:35:09.08
83
19
26
00:02:51.81
89
20
28
00:25:26.85
98
24
32
101
247
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff #247
Male 12-13
01:40:44.61
01:40:44.61
37
(68)
12-13
37
Male
68
SIN
Qifa Primary School
39.63
6:49 min/km
00:08:31.67
97
35
66
00:03:37.19
75
23
50
00:29:03.49
102
37
68
00:57:32.85
102
37
68
00:04:03.10
100
37
67
00:26:59.79
99
37
67
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (132 items)