MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
[30]
Page 30 of 30 (1467 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
618
Alan Lim
Alan Lim #618
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SIN
min/km
833
617
Da Hao Wan
Da Hao Wan #617
Male 20-24
01:46:39.62
01:46:39.62
19
(706)
20-24
19
Male
706
SIN
62.33
4:29 min/km
00:26:25.75
948
24
783
00:03:56.03
528
13
433
00:15:17.23
1010
21
843
00:15:14.59
1031
21
854
00:45:38.25
1015
20
844
00:02:15.75
355
14
288
00:13:20.12
405
16
360
00:28:23.82
512
18
446
364
616
Ahmad Fauzi
Ahmad Fauzi #616
Male 20-24
01:29:22.90
01:29:22.90
12
(331)
20-24
12
Male
331
SIN
74.39
3:45 min/km
00:21:30.40
535
12
463
00:03:45.64
465
12
383
00:12:17.43
510
13
466
00:12:07.07
587
13
538
00:36:55.66
565
13
515
00:01:40.91
60
6
52
00:12:17.83
246
11
220
00:25:30.29
293
12
264
614
Kent Goh
Kent Goh #614
Male 20-24
Started
Started
20-24
Male
Team Trident
SIN
Singapore Institute Of Technology
min/km
00:15:43.44
72
5
65
00:02:35.83
127
9
112
00:22:03.30
1131
26
917
16
613
Derek Tan
Derek Tan #613
Male 20-24
01:06:29.20
01:06:29.20
1
(16)
20-24
1
Male
16
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
100.00
2:47 min/km
00:12:05.60
6
1
6
00:01:56.43
11
2
11
00:10:25.85
71
4
70
00:09:54.93
68
4
68
00:30:23.10
61
4
60
00:01:24.21
8
1
8
00:09:59.60
33
3
32
00:20:39.84
49
4
45
612
Sumedha Lim
Sumedha Lim #612
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Male
Second Wind Academy
SIN
min/km
00:17:14.50
00:03:24.46
00:12:23.38
00:12:11.97
00:37:05.27
00:03:03.34
00:12:59.99
00:26:30.19
31
611
Poh Shen
Poh Shen #611
Male 20-24
01:09:12.95
01:09:12.95
2
(30)
20-24
2
Male
30
Team Trident
SIN
96.06
2:54 min/km
00:16:05.99
91
6
81
00:01:59.28
14
3
14
00:10:13.74
46
2
46
00:09:41.85
43
2
43
00:30:03.55
52
2
51
00:01:24.45
10
2
10
00:09:38.30
22
1
21
00:19:39.66
24
1
23
368
610
Ryan Lee
Ryan Lee #610
Male 16-19
01:29:28.49
01:29:28.49
11
(335)
16-19
11
Male
335
TDS
SIN
ACS (Independent)
73.92
3:46 min/km
00:18:07.42
187
9
161
00:02:27.25
89
9
81
00:11:17.90
245
7
234
00:10:40.35
202
3
191
00:33:18.81
245
7
231
00:01:58.38
180
11
147
00:17:39.59
947
14
790
00:33:36.63
840
13
705
609
Thomas De Silva
Thomas De Silva #609
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SIN
Singapore Management University
min/km
57
608
Andreas Toh
Andreas Toh #608
Male 20-24
01:12:21.19
01:12:21.19
5
(56)
20-24
5
Male
56
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
91.89
3:02 min/km
00:17:45.74
165
7
144
00:02:15.11
50
6
45
00:10:04.86
31
1
31
00:09:31.85
25
1
25
00:29:29.71
32
1
31
00:01:42.17
72
7
64
00:10:28.39
60
5
55
00:21:08.44
59
5
55
197
607
Louis Stauffer
Louis Stauffer #607
Male 16-19
01:22:25.20
01:22:25.20
7
(179)
16-19
7
Male
179
Thanyapura
SIN
80.25
3:28 min/km
00:18:05.17
184
8
160
00:02:14.60
48
7
43
00:12:09.46
478
11
439
00:11:07.83
330
10
314
00:35:05.76
419
10
392
00:01:33.12
30
6
27
00:12:05.16
218
5
196
00:25:26.52
284
6
256
512
606
Evan Oconnor
Evan Oconnor #606
Male 16-19
01:34:43.81
01:34:43.81
13
(457)
16-19
13
Male
457
USA
69.82
3:59 min/km
00:18:27.96
229
10
196
00:04:42.82
762
14
622
00:12:52.37
663
13
598
00:13:16.90
828
13
725
00:40:12.57
801
13
710
00:03:03.48
753
13
608
00:13:46.02
477
10
422
00:28:16.97
498
10
436
30
605
Brendan Ansel
Brendan Ansel #605
Male 16-19
01:09:09.36
01:09:09.36
3
(29)
16-19
3
Male
29
MAL
95.64
2:54 min/km
00:12:06.83
7
1
7
00:01:51.91
6
3
6
00:10:33.64
88
3
85
00:10:42.47
210
4
198
00:32:11.89
159
3
150
00:01:25.93
14
3
14
00:11:26.03
136
3
123
00:21:32.80
73
3
66
14
604
Benjamin Ansel
Benjamin Ansel #604
Male 16-19
01:06:08.48
01:06:08.48
1
(14)
16-19
1
Male
14
MAL
100.00
2:47 min/km
00:12:08.67
8
2
8
00:01:44.32
1
1
1
00:10:38.77
106
4
102
00:10:43.50
217
5
205
00:32:18.21
170
4
160
00:01:15.77
4
1
4
00:09:14.63
11
1
11
00:18:41.49
13
1
12
603
Aaron Kiss
Aaron Kiss #603
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
TDS
AUS
min/km
486
602
Rogan May
Rogan May #602
Male 16-19
01:33:57.22
01:33:57.22
12
(434)
16-19
12
Male
434
ES
UWCSEA East
70.40
3:57 min/km
00:21:27.51
531
13
461
00:03:44.91
461
12
379
00:12:39.05
604
12
551
00:12:21.71
647
12
591
00:37:06.68
578
12
528
00:01:46.62
99
10
84
00:13:55.15
503
11
440
00:29:51.49
614
11
527
470
561
Emmanuel Noari
Emmanuel Noari #561
Male 35-39
01:33:19.73
01:33:19.73
95
(421)
35-39
95
Male
421
FRA
64.75
3:55 min/km
00:20:57.72
467
106
407
00:03:04.10
242
55
203
00:13:26.87
782
152
695
00:12:52.11
743
147
665
00:40:03.46
788
157
699
00:02:28.02
480
99
392
00:13:06.01
377
84
335
00:26:46.42
379
84
339
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
[30]
Page 30 of 30 (1467 items)