X Adventure Race Dunsborough
16 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (494 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Leg1
Leg2
Leg3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
270
1374
Cara VAN SCHALKWYK
Cara VAN SCHALKWYK #1374
Female Prime Female (18-39)
02:06:27.32
02:06:27.32
37
(79)
Prime Female (18-39)
37
Female
79
WA
AUS
Cara Van Schalkwyk
Cara Van Schalkwyk
Cara Van Schalkwyk
6:53 min/km
00:15:24.79
152
17
45
00:52:34.71
286
38
87
00:57:11.66
293
42
85
00:01:16.16
403
75
161
205
1390
Dean WEST
Dean WEST #1390
Male Prime Male (18-39)
01:58:40.32
01:58:40.32
68
(132)
Prime Male (18-39)
68
Male
132
WA
AUS
Dean West
Dean West
Dean West
6:28 min/km
00:21:43.54
393
85
195
00:49:17.76
211
67
136
00:46:40.33
108
43
81
00:00:58.68
330
75
163
116
1220
Adrian KOTLARZ
Adrian KOTLARZ #1220
Male Prime Male (18-39)
01:50:08.30
01:50:08.30
47
(84)
Prime Male (18-39)
47
Male
84
WA
AUS
Adrian Kotlarz
Adrian Kotlarz
Adrian Kotlarz
6:00 min/km
00:17:05.78
237
58
128
00:49:42.74
219
69
141
00:42:20.92
44
22
35
00:00:58.84
333
76
164
414
1133
Chris FISHER
Chris FISHER #1133
Female Prime Female (18-39)
02:42:34.21
02:42:34.21
75
(160)
Prime Female (18-39)
75
Female
160
WA
AUS
Chris Fisher
Chris Fisher
Chris Fisher
8:51 min/km
00:21:37.45
392
73
155
01:10:51.78
412
74
158
01:08:44.20
396
68
145
00:01:20.76
407
76
163
232
1174
Jamie HERRING
Jamie HERRING #1174
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:02:15.82
02:02:15.82
71
(143)
Prime Male (18-39)
71
Male
143
WA
AUS
Jamie Herring
Jamie Herring
Jamie Herring
6:39 min/km
00:20:31.54
373
82
186
00:50:13.46
232
72
147
00:50:29.19
172
60
120
00:01:01.62
345
77
168
230
1382
Ruth WALLIS
Ruth WALLIS #1382
Female Prime Female (18-39)
02:02:04.88
02:02:04.88
28
(58)
Prime Female (18-39)
28
Female
58
WA
AUS
Ruth Wallis
Ruth Wallis
Ruth Wallis
6:39 min/km
00:17:19.19
249
37
85
00:47:19.79
171
16
37
00:56:04.71
274
35
75
00:01:21.17
408
77
164
367
1336
Claire SCHILLER
Claire SCHILLER #1336
Female Prime Female (18-39)
02:21:12.74
02:21:12.74
60
(124)
Prime Female (18-39)
60
Female
124
WA
AUS
Claire Schiller
Claire Schiller
Claire Schiller
7:41 min/km
00:19:50.54
351
65
140
00:56:43.55
349
57
120
01:02:42.38
363
57
121
00:01:56.26
416
78
166
328
1275
Micky NORRIS
Micky NORRIS #1275
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:14:23.49
02:14:23.49
81
(183)
Prime Male (18-39)
81
Male
183
WA
AUS
Micky Norris
Micky Norris
Micky Norris
7:19 min/km
00:24:58.51
418
89
209
00:55:15.87
330
81
184
00:53:05.32
222
69
145
00:01:03.78
356
78
173
373
1180
Ben HOHNEN
Ben HOHNEN #1180
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:22:29.12
02:22:29.12
88
(202)
Prime Male (18-39)
88
Male
202
WA
AUS
Ben Hohnen
Ben Hohnen
Ben Hohnen
7:45 min/km
00:20:52.46
378
83
190
00:55:32.28
334
83
186
01:04:59.93
374
89
202
00:01:04.44
364
79
179
406
1318
Emma REYNOLDS
Emma REYNOLDS #1318
Female Prime Female (18-39)
02:32:57.65
02:32:57.65
71
(153)
Prime Female (18-39)
71
Female
153
WA
AUS
Emma Reynolds
Emma Reynolds
Emma Reynolds
8:20 min/km
00:18:50.79
313
55
119
01:02:26.23
390
69
143
01:08:44.18
395
67
144
00:02:56.45
422
79
167
189
1295
Justin PITTS
Justin PITTS #1295
Male Prime Male (18-39)
01:56:24.83
01:56:24.83
65
(126)
Prime Male (18-39)
65
Male
126
WA
AUS
Justin Pitts
Justin Pitts
Justin Pitts
6:20 min/km
00:14:07.19
78
21
40
00:49:55.31
226
71
146
00:51:17.45
189
65
130
00:01:04.87
365
80
180
284
1302
Clayton PRITCHARD
Clayton PRITCHARD #1302
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:08:08.57
02:08:08.57
75
(160)
Prime Male (18-39)
75
Male
160
WA
AUS
Clayton Pritchard
Clayton Pritchard
Clayton Pritchard
6:58 min/km
00:15:59.54
190
46
104
00:56:13.17
344
85
188
00:54:49.82
248
72
154
00:01:06.04
370
81
182
337
1315
Luke REINECKE
Luke REINECKE #1315
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:15:50.82
02:15:50.82
84
(189)
Prime Male (18-39)
84
Male
189
WA
AUS
Luke Reinecke
Luke Reinecke
Luke Reinecke
7:24 min/km
00:19:24.03
334
74
164
00:55:20.38
332
82
185
00:59:59.04
333
84
186
00:01:07.36
374
82
184
400
1137
James FOULSHAM
James FOULSHAM #1137
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:30:56.68
02:30:56.68
89
(208)
Prime Male (18-39)
89
Male
208
WA
AUS
James Foulsham
James Foulsham
James Foulsham
8:13 min/km
00:18:56.92
320
71
159
01:07:20.22
405
90
207
01:03:31.05
367
88
199
00:01:08.47
378
83
185
167
1400
Steve WILLIS
Steve WILLIS #1400
Male Prime Male (18-39)
01:54:13.56
01:54:13.56
63
(120)
Prime Male (18-39)
63
Male
120
WA
AUS
Steve Willis
Steve Willis
Steve Willis
6:13 min/km
00:15:46.76
176
42
98
00:45:37.98
134
55
97
00:51:36.45
193
66
132
00:01:12.36
391
84
191
348
1394
Jake WHITE
Jake WHITE #1394
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:17:47.99
02:17:47.99
85
(194)
Prime Male (18-39)
85
Male
194
WA
AUS
Jake White
Jake White
Jake White
7:30 min/km
00:18:45.04
311
69
157
00:55:32.47
335
84
187
01:02:16.44
358
87
196
00:01:14.03
398
85
195
281
1403
Stuart WOODS
Stuart WOODS #1403
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:07:31.23
02:07:31.23
74
(159)
Prime Male (18-39)
74
Male
159
WA
AUS
Stuart Woods
Stuart Woods
Stuart Woods
6:56 min/km
00:19:56.34
356
80
175
00:45:14.16
124
52
91
01:01:00.20
344
85
190
00:01:20.53
406
86
200
349
1039
Scott BRADDOCK
Scott BRADDOCK #1039
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:17:54.48
02:17:54.48
86
(195)
Prime Male (18-39)
86
Male
195
WA
AUS
Scott Braddock
Scott Braddock
Scott Braddock
7:30 min/km
00:22:59.55
407
86
204
00:56:56.61
352
87
193
00:56:35.03
283
75
166
00:01:23.27
411
87
202
422
1335
Paul SANGSTER
Paul SANGSTER #1335
Male Prime Male (18-39)
03:15:44.98
03:15:44.98
91
(210)
Prime Male (18-39)
91
Male
210
WA
AUS
Paul Sangster
Paul Sangster
Paul Sangster
10:40 min/km
00:37:24.18
425
91
211
01:16:11.62
419
91
211
01:20:45.50
417
91
210
00:01:23.67
412
88
203
332
1030
Pieter BEZUIDENHOUT
Pieter BEZUIDENHOUT #1030
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:15:10.30
02:15:10.30
82
(186)
Prime Male (18-39)
82
Male
186
WA
AUS
Pieter Bezuidenhout
Pieter Bezuidenhout
Pieter Bezuidenhout
7:21 min/km
00:17:24.51
254
61
134
00:57:38.00
359
88
196
00:58:10.38
307
79
174
00:01:57.41
417
89
206
212
1200
Brendan JOBBINS
Brendan JOBBINS #1200
Male Prime Male (18-39)
01:59:17.88
01:59:17.88
69
(134)
Prime Male (18-39)
69
Male
134
WA
AUS
Brendan Jobbins
Brendan Jobbins
Brendan Jobbins
6:30 min/km
00:16:55.03
230
56
125
00:43:59.68
104
45
76
00:56:08.95
275
74
163
00:02:14.21
420
90
209
2
1049
Rowan BROWN
Rowan BROWN #1049
Male Prime Male (18-39)
01:26:11.61
01:26:11.61
2
(2)
Prime Male (18-39)
2
Male
2
WA
AUS
Rowan Brown
Rowan Brown
Rowan Brown
4:41 min/km
00:13:51.78
65
17
30
00:36:42.17
15
10
14
00:33:19.33
15
5
11
00:02:18.32
421
91
210
1042
Ryan BRIDGES
Ryan BRIDGES #1042
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Ryan Bridges
Ryan Bridges
Ryan Bridges
min/km
1043
Holly BRISBANE
Holly BRISBANE #1043
Female Junior Female (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Holly Brisbane
Holly Brisbane
Holly Brisbane
min/km
1044
Mia BRISBANE
Mia BRISBANE #1044
Female Junior Female (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Mia Brisbane
Mia Brisbane
Mia Brisbane
min/km
1075
Glenn COOPER
Glenn COOPER #1075
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Glenn Cooper
Glenn Cooper
Glenn Cooper
min/km
1076
France COPPINI
France COPPINI #1076
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
France Coppini
France Coppini
France Coppini
min/km
1073
James CONDON
James CONDON #1073
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
James Condon
James Condon
James Condon
min/km
1067
Dan CLAUSEN
Dan CLAUSEN #1067
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
min/km
1025
Raelene BENNET
Raelene BENNET #1025
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Raelene Bennet
Raelene Bennet
Raelene Bennet
min/km
1033
Jack BLOOD
Jack BLOOD #1033
Male Junior Male (U18)
Started
Started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Jack Blood
Jack Blood
Jack Blood
min/km
1038
Alyson BOURNE
Alyson BOURNE #1038
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Alyson Bourne
Alyson Bourne
Alyson Bourne
min/km
1003
Katie ANDREW
Katie ANDREW #1003
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Katie Andrew
Katie Andrew
Katie Andrew
min/km
1146
Clayton GIBBS
Clayton GIBBS #1146
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Clayton Gibbs
Clayton Gibbs
Clayton Gibbs
min/km
1152
Ben GOLLOW
Ben GOLLOW #1152
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Ben Gollow
Ben Gollow
Ben Gollow
min/km
1139
Megan FOWLER
Megan FOWLER #1139
Female Junior Female (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Megan Fowler
Megan Fowler
Megan Fowler
min/km
1140
Lauren FRANCIS
Lauren FRANCIS #1140
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Lauren Francis
Lauren Francis
Lauren Francis
min/km
1120
Shoshana DYSON
Shoshana DYSON #1120
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Started
Started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Shoshana Dyson
Shoshana Dyson
Shoshana Dyson
min/km
00:24:30.76
417
47
164
1117
Lynne DUTHIE
Lynne DUTHIE #1117
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Lynne Duthie
Lynne Duthie
Lynne Duthie
min/km
1127
Jez EVANS
Jez EVANS #1127
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
Query
Query
Vintage Male (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Jez Evans
Jez Evans
Jez Evans
min/km
00:39:29.59
1128
Jacques FERREIRA
Jacques FERREIRA #1128
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Jacques Ferreira
Jacques Ferreira
Jacques Ferreira
min/km
1129
Jean FERREIRA
Jean FERREIRA #1129
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Jean Ferreira
Jean Ferreira
Jean Ferreira
min/km
1105
Judd DILETTI
Judd DILETTI #1105
Male Junior Male (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Judd Diletti
Judd Diletti
Judd Diletti
min/km
1109
Jenni DOLAN
Jenni DOLAN #1109
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Jenni Dolan
Jenni Dolan
Jenni Dolan
min/km
1100
Luc DELRIVIERE
Luc DELRIVIERE #1100
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
Not started
Not started
Vintage Male (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Luc Delriviere
Luc Delriviere
Luc Delriviere
min/km
1082
Chantal CUTLER
Chantal CUTLER #1082
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Chantal Cutler
Chantal Cutler
Chantal Cutler
min/km
1091
Jane DAVIES
Jane DAVIES #1091
Female Prime Female (18-39)
DNF
DNF
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Jane Davies
Jane Davies
Jane Davies
min/km
00:22:25.05
01:29:30.00
1084
Rebecca CUTTER
Rebecca CUTTER #1084
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Rebecca Cutter
Rebecca Cutter
Rebecca Cutter
min/km
1085
Samantha DALTON
Samantha DALTON #1085
Female Junior Female (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Samantha Dalton
Samantha Dalton
Samantha Dalton
min/km
1086
Philip DALTON
Philip DALTON #1086
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Philip Dalton
Philip Dalton
Philip Dalton
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (494 items)