X Adventure Race Dunsborough
16 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (494 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Leg1
Leg2
Leg3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
414
1133
Chris FISHER
Chris FISHER #1133
Female Prime Female (18-39)
02:42:34.21
02:42:34.21
75
(160)
Prime Female (18-39)
75
Female
160
WA
AUS
Chris Fisher
Chris Fisher
Chris Fisher
8:51 min/km
00:21:37.45
392
73
155
01:10:51.78
412
74
158
01:08:44.20
396
68
145
00:01:20.76
407
76
163
204
1297
Jason PONTRE
Jason PONTRE #1297
Male Prime Male (18-39)
01:58:35.48
01:58:35.48
67
(131)
Prime Male (18-39)
67
Male
131
WA
AUS
Jason Pontre
Jason Pontre
Jason Pontre
6:27 min/km
00:19:05.29
330
73
163
00:47:40.46
180
63
121
00:51:05.84
181
64
125
00:00:43.88
144
44
78
405
1387
Trudi WATTS
Trudi WATTS #1387
Female Prime Female (18-39)
02:32:22.58
02:32:22.58
70
(152)
Prime Female (18-39)
70
Female
152
WA
AUS
Trudi Watts
Trudi Watts
Trudi Watts
8:18 min/km
00:21:48.69
395
74
156
00:56:36.82
347
56
119
01:12:54.16
408
74
155
00:01:02.89
350
65
139
337
1315
Luke REINECKE
Luke REINECKE #1315
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:15:50.82
02:15:50.82
84
(189)
Prime Male (18-39)
84
Male
189
WA
AUS
Luke Reinecke
Luke Reinecke
Luke Reinecke
7:24 min/km
00:19:24.03
334
74
164
00:55:20.38
332
82
185
00:59:59.04
333
84
186
00:01:07.36
374
82
184
157
1364
Simon TAYLOR
Simon TAYLOR #1364
Male Prime Male (18-39)
01:54:01.78
01:54:01.78
59
(112)
Prime Male (18-39)
59
Male
112
WA
AUS
Simon Taylor
Simon Taylor
Simon Taylor
6:12 min/km
00:19:26.48
336
75
165
00:43:30.76
93
39
66
00:50:31.94
173
61
121
00:00:32.58
11
6
8
385
1204
Nicole JONES
Nicole JONES #1204
Female Prime Female (18-39)
02:25:08.66
02:25:08.66
65
(137)
Prime Female (18-39)
65
Female
137
WA
AUS
Nicole Jones
Nicole Jones
Nicole Jones
7:54 min/km
00:22:16.04
400
75
159
00:59:41.71
376
66
134
01:01:56.97
354
54
114
00:01:13.94
397
73
159
322
1298
Rob PORZIG
Rob PORZIG #1298
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:13:04.31
02:13:04.31
80
(179)
Prime Male (18-39)
80
Male
179
WA
AUS
Rob Porzig
Rob Porzig
Rob Porzig
7:15 min/km
00:19:29.79
337
76
166
00:55:11.14
329
80
183
00:57:32.61
295
77
170
00:00:50.76
247
62
123
397
1041
Ana BRAWLS
Ana BRAWLS #1041
Female Prime Female (18-39)
02:27:57.30
02:27:57.30
67
(145)
Prime Female (18-39)
67
Female
145
WA
AUS
Ana Brawls
Ana Brawls
Ana Brawls
8:03 min/km
00:23:09.40
410
76
162
01:03:03.04
394
70
145
01:00:52.12
342
53
109
00:00:52.73
275
47
103
407
1012
Jaime BAINBRIDGE
Jaime BAINBRIDGE #1012
Female Prime Female (18-39)
02:33:59.31
02:33:59.31
72
(154)
Prime Female (18-39)
72
Female
154
WA
AUS
Jaime Bainbridge
Jaime Bainbridge
Jaime Bainbridge
8:23 min/km
00:23:36.79
412
77
163
01:18:22.70
422
77
166
00:51:12.18
183
18
36
00:00:47.62
204
27
63
297
1273
Adam NOLAN
Adam NOLAN #1273
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:10:08.75
02:10:08.75
76
(167)
Prime Male (18-39)
76
Male
167
WA
AUS
Adam Nolan
Adam Nolan
Adam Nolan
7:05 min/km
00:19:30.22
338
77
167
00:51:22.69
261
77
160
00:58:36.53
314
81
178
00:00:39.29
81
30
51
420
1238
Kellie MARTIN
Kellie MARTIN #1238
Female Prime Female (18-39)
03:05:13.56
03:05:13.56
78
(166)
Prime Female (18-39)
78
Female
166
WA
AUS
Kellie Martin
Kellie Martin
Kellie Martin
10:05 min/km
00:29:38.56
423
78
169
01:22:40.10
423
78
167
01:12:03.94
406
73
153
00:00:50.96
251
41
89
102
1171
Darrin HAVERHOEK
Darrin HAVERHOEK #1171
Male Prime Male (18-39)
01:48:07.15
01:48:07.15
41
(74)
Prime Male (18-39)
41
Male
74
WA
AUS
Darrin Haverhoek
Darrin Haverhoek
Darrin Haverhoek
5:53 min/km
00:19:37.25
342
78
168
00:41:20.36
49
23
38
00:46:34.84
106
41
79
00:00:34.70
21
9
15
195
1227
Jason LOCKHART
Jason LOCKHART #1227
Male Prime Male (18-39)
01:56:56.56
01:56:56.56
66
(128)
Prime Male (18-39)
66
Male
128
WA
AUS
Jason Lockhart
Jason Lockhart
Jason Lockhart
6:22 min/km
00:19:48.15
349
79
171
00:44:18.78
109
48
80
00:52:02.74
200
67
133
00:00:46.88
198
57
108
421
1326
Jacqui ROBERTSON
Jacqui ROBERTSON #1326
Female Prime Female (18-39)
03:12:10.81
03:12:10.81
79
(167)
Prime Female (18-39)
79
Female
167
WA
AUS
Jacqui Robertson
Jacqui Robertson
Jacqui Robertson
10:28 min/km
00:37:24.39
426
79
170
01:16:13.16
420
76
164
01:17:21.80
416
77
162
00:01:11.45
387
72
155
281
1403
Stuart WOODS
Stuart WOODS #1403
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:07:31.23
02:07:31.23
74
(159)
Prime Male (18-39)
74
Male
159
WA
AUS
Stuart Woods
Stuart Woods
Stuart Woods
6:56 min/km
00:19:56.34
356
80
175
00:45:14.16
124
52
91
01:01:00.20
344
85
190
00:01:20.53
406
86
200
264
1145
Paul GEORGESON
Paul GEORGESON #1145
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:05:08.51
02:05:08.51
73
(154)
Prime Male (18-39)
73
Male
154
WA
AUS
Paul Georgeson
Paul Georgeson
Paul Georgeson
6:49 min/km
00:20:02.54
358
81
176
00:51:14.11
258
76
158
00:53:05.60
223
70
146
00:00:46.25
186
55
102
232
1174
Jamie HERRING
Jamie HERRING #1174
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:02:15.82
02:02:15.82
71
(143)
Prime Male (18-39)
71
Male
143
WA
AUS
Jamie Herring
Jamie Herring
Jamie Herring
6:39 min/km
00:20:31.54
373
82
186
00:50:13.46
232
72
147
00:50:29.19
172
60
120
00:01:01.62
345
77
168
373
1180
Ben HOHNEN
Ben HOHNEN #1180
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:22:29.12
02:22:29.12
88
(202)
Prime Male (18-39)
88
Male
202
WA
AUS
Ben Hohnen
Ben Hohnen
Ben Hohnen
7:45 min/km
00:20:52.46
378
83
190
00:55:32.28
334
83
186
01:04:59.93
374
89
202
00:01:04.44
364
79
179
65
1183
Thomas HOLMES
Thomas HOLMES #1183
Male Prime Male (18-39)
01:43:56.31
01:43:56.31
32
(53)
Prime Male (18-39)
32
Male
53
WA
AUS
Thomas Holmes
Thomas Holmes
Thomas Holmes
5:39 min/km
00:21:23.56
387
84
193
00:40:34.68
41
18
31
00:41:13.95
33
13
25
00:00:44.11
147
46
81
205
1390
Dean WEST
Dean WEST #1390
Male Prime Male (18-39)
01:58:40.32
01:58:40.32
68
(132)
Prime Male (18-39)
68
Male
132
WA
AUS
Dean West
Dean West
Dean West
6:28 min/km
00:21:43.54
393
85
195
00:49:17.76
211
67
136
00:46:40.33
108
43
81
00:00:58.68
330
75
163
349
1039
Scott BRADDOCK
Scott BRADDOCK #1039
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:17:54.48
02:17:54.48
86
(195)
Prime Male (18-39)
86
Male
195
WA
AUS
Scott Braddock
Scott Braddock
Scott Braddock
7:30 min/km
00:22:59.55
407
86
204
00:56:56.61
352
87
193
00:56:35.03
283
75
166
00:01:23.27
411
87
202
334
1158
Derek GRUENDING
Derek GRUENDING #1158
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:15:14.57
02:15:14.57
83
(188)
Prime Male (18-39)
83
Male
188
WA
AUS
Derek Gruending
Derek Gruending
Derek Gruending
7:22 min/km
00:23:43.59
413
87
206
00:53:51.86
309
78
173
00:56:59.25
290
76
168
00:00:39.86
88
32
55
410
1023
Paul BATSKOS
Paul BATSKOS #1023
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:36:48.53
02:36:48.53
90
(209)
Prime Male (18-39)
90
Male
209
WA
AUS
Paul Batskos
Paul Batskos
Paul Batskos
8:32 min/km
00:23:51.44
414
88
207
01:02:05.23
389
89
205
01:10:10.89
402
90
208
00:00:40.97
98
36
61
328
1275
Micky NORRIS
Micky NORRIS #1275
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:14:23.49
02:14:23.49
81
(183)
Prime Male (18-39)
81
Male
183
WA
AUS
Micky Norris
Micky Norris
Micky Norris
7:19 min/km
00:24:58.51
418
89
209
00:55:15.87
330
81
184
00:53:05.32
222
69
145
00:01:03.78
356
78
173
354
1169
William HASSEY
William HASSEY #1169
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:18:56.60
02:18:56.60
87
(196)
Prime Male (18-39)
87
Male
196
WA
AUS
William Hassey
William Hassey
William Hassey
7:34 min/km
00:35:29.50
424
90
210
00:44:02.70
107
46
78
00:58:32.99
313
80
177
00:00:51.40
258
66
128
422
1335
Paul SANGSTER
Paul SANGSTER #1335
Male Prime Male (18-39)
03:15:44.98
03:15:44.98
91
(210)
Prime Male (18-39)
91
Male
210
WA
AUS
Paul Sangster
Paul Sangster
Paul Sangster
10:40 min/km
00:37:24.18
425
91
211
01:16:11.62
419
91
211
01:20:45.50
417
91
210
00:01:23.67
412
88
203
1337
Jennifer SCHMENK
Jennifer SCHMENK #1337
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Jennifer Schmenk
Jennifer Schmenk
Jennifer Schmenk
min/km
1339
Kirsten SCHWEDER
Kirsten SCHWEDER #1339
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Kirsten Schweder
Kirsten Schweder
Kirsten Schweder
min/km
1311
Charles REDDIN
Charles REDDIN #1311
Male Junior Male (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Charles Reddin
Charles Reddin
Charles Reddin
min/km
1312
Gavin REDDIN
Gavin REDDIN #1312
Male Junior Male (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Gavin Reddin
Gavin Reddin
Gavin Reddin
min/km
1313
Mike REDDIN
Mike REDDIN #1313
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
Not started
Not started
Vintage Male (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Mike Reddin
Mike Reddin
Mike Reddin
min/km
1372
Chris UNWIN
Chris UNWIN #1372
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Chris Unwin
Chris Unwin
Chris Unwin
min/km
1370
Aaron TURNER
Aaron TURNER #1370
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Aaron Turner
Aaron Turner
Aaron Turner
min/km
1344
Brett SHAW
Brett SHAW #1344
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Brett Shaw
Brett Shaw
Brett Shaw
min/km
1386
Matthew WATTS
Matthew WATTS #1386
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Matthew Watts
Matthew Watts
Matthew Watts
min/km
1397
Brad WHITTOME
Brad WHITTOME #1397
Male Prime Male (18-39)
DNF
DNF
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Brad Whittome
Brad Whittome
Brad Whittome
min/km
00:19:25.54
01:03:33.98
1511
Blister sisters
Blister sisters #1511
Female Female Team
Not started
Not started
Female Team
Female
WA
AUS
Silje Hynes
min/km
1504
ALLMOULDY
ALLMOULDY #1504
Mixed Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Mixed
WA
AUS
Chantal Mould
Richard Mould
min/km
1517
Drewdan
Drewdan #1517
Mixed Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Mixed
WA
AUS
Drew Grant
Danielle Old
min/km
1515
Crownies
Crownies #1515
Female Female Team
Not started
Not started
Female Team
Female
WA
AUS
Mel Young
Fiona Bowden
min/km
489
Andrew JONES
Andrew JONES #489
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
Not started
Not started
Vintage Male (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Ben Jackson
Andrew Jones
Andrew Jones
min/km
1544
Mighty Maclarens
Mighty Maclarens #1544
Female Female Team
Not started
Not started
Female Team
Female
WA
AUS
Deanne Johnson
Ann-Louise Siney
min/km
1549
Plan B
Plan B #1549
Mixed Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Mixed
WA
AUS
Kristie Leahy
min/km
1553
SMG Girl Power
SMG Girl Power #1553
Female Female Team
Not started
Not started
Female Team
Female
WA
AUS
Fiona Oconnell
Angela Sullivan
Anne Smith
min/km
1561
Team Fabulous
Team Fabulous #1561
Female Female Team
DNF
DNF
Female Team
Female
WA
AUS
Donna Williamson
Lou-Ann Bottomley
Joanne Svagelli
min/km
00:17:08.44
00:41:52.97
00:45:25.27
00:02:50.60
1160
Kaylah HALES
Kaylah HALES #1160
Female Junior Female (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Kaylah Hales
Kaylah Hales
Kaylah Hales
min/km
1168
Ross HASSALL
Ross HASSALL #1168
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Ross Hassall
Ross Hassall
Ross Hassall
min/km
1163
Melony HALSALL
Melony HALSALL #1163
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Melony Halsall
Melony Halsall
Melony Halsall
min/km
1166
Brendan HARRIS
Brendan HARRIS #1166
Male Prime Male (18-39)
DNF
DNF
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Brendan Harris
Brendan Harris
Brendan Harris
min/km
1217
Justine KINNEY
Justine KINNEY #1217
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Justine Kinney
Justine Kinney
Justine Kinney
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (494 items)