X Adventure Race Dunsborough
16 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (494 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Leg1
Leg2
Leg3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1087
Mark DAVEY
Mark DAVEY #1087
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Mark Davey
Mark Davey
Mark Davey
min/km
1105
Judd DILETTI
Judd DILETTI #1105
Male Junior Male (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Judd Diletti
Judd Diletti
Judd Diletti
min/km
1109
Jenni DOLAN
Jenni DOLAN #1109
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Jenni Dolan
Jenni Dolan
Jenni Dolan
min/km
1139
Megan FOWLER
Megan FOWLER #1139
Female Junior Female (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Megan Fowler
Megan Fowler
Megan Fowler
min/km
1140
Lauren FRANCIS
Lauren FRANCIS #1140
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Lauren Francis
Lauren Francis
Lauren Francis
min/km
1146
Clayton GIBBS
Clayton GIBBS #1146
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Clayton Gibbs
Clayton Gibbs
Clayton Gibbs
min/km
1128
Jacques FERREIRA
Jacques FERREIRA #1128
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Jacques Ferreira
Jacques Ferreira
Jacques Ferreira
min/km
1129
Jean FERREIRA
Jean FERREIRA #1129
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Jean Ferreira
Jean Ferreira
Jean Ferreira
min/km
1117
Lynne DUTHIE
Lynne DUTHIE #1117
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Lynne Duthie
Lynne Duthie
Lynne Duthie
min/km
1003
Katie ANDREW
Katie ANDREW #1003
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Katie Andrew
Katie Andrew
Katie Andrew
min/km
1025
Raelene BENNET
Raelene BENNET #1025
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Raelene Bennet
Raelene Bennet
Raelene Bennet
min/km
1038
Alyson BOURNE
Alyson BOURNE #1038
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Alyson Bourne
Alyson Bourne
Alyson Bourne
min/km
1075
Glenn COOPER
Glenn COOPER #1075
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Glenn Cooper
Glenn Cooper
Glenn Cooper
min/km
1076
France COPPINI
France COPPINI #1076
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
France Coppini
France Coppini
France Coppini
min/km
1073
James CONDON
James CONDON #1073
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
James Condon
James Condon
James Condon
min/km
1067
Dan CLAUSEN
Dan CLAUSEN #1067
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
min/km
1042
Ryan BRIDGES
Ryan BRIDGES #1042
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Ryan Bridges
Ryan Bridges
Ryan Bridges
min/km
1043
Holly BRISBANE
Holly BRISBANE #1043
Female Junior Female (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Holly Brisbane
Holly Brisbane
Holly Brisbane
min/km
1044
Mia BRISBANE
Mia BRISBANE #1044
Female Junior Female (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Mia Brisbane
Mia Brisbane
Mia Brisbane
min/km
1553
SMG Girl Power
SMG Girl Power #1553
Female Female Team
Not started
Not started
Female Team
Female
WA
AUS
Fiona Oconnell
Angela Sullivan
Anne Smith
min/km
1544
Mighty Maclarens
Mighty Maclarens #1544
Female Female Team
Not started
Not started
Female Team
Female
WA
AUS
Deanne Johnson
Ann-Louise Siney
min/km
1549
Plan B
Plan B #1549
Mixed Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Mixed
WA
AUS
Kristie Leahy
min/km
489
Andrew JONES
Andrew JONES #489
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
Not started
Not started
Vintage Male (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Ben Jackson
Andrew Jones
Andrew Jones
min/km
1386
Matthew WATTS
Matthew WATTS #1386
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Matthew Watts
Matthew Watts
Matthew Watts
min/km
1370
Aaron TURNER
Aaron TURNER #1370
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Aaron Turner
Aaron Turner
Aaron Turner
min/km
1372
Chris UNWIN
Chris UNWIN #1372
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Chris Unwin
Chris Unwin
Chris Unwin
min/km
1517
Drewdan
Drewdan #1517
Mixed Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Mixed
WA
AUS
Drew Grant
Danielle Old
min/km
1515
Crownies
Crownies #1515
Female Female Team
Not started
Not started
Female Team
Female
WA
AUS
Mel Young
Fiona Bowden
min/km
1504
ALLMOULDY
ALLMOULDY #1504
Mixed Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Mixed
WA
AUS
Chantal Mould
Richard Mould
min/km
1511
Blister sisters
Blister sisters #1511
Female Female Team
Not started
Not started
Female Team
Female
WA
AUS
Silje Hynes
min/km
1337
Jennifer SCHMENK
Jennifer SCHMENK #1337
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Jennifer Schmenk
Jennifer Schmenk
Jennifer Schmenk
min/km
1339
Kirsten SCHWEDER
Kirsten SCHWEDER #1339
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Kirsten Schweder
Kirsten Schweder
Kirsten Schweder
min/km
1344
Brett SHAW
Brett SHAW #1344
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Brett Shaw
Brett Shaw
Brett Shaw
min/km
1311
Charles REDDIN
Charles REDDIN #1311
Male Junior Male (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Charles Reddin
Charles Reddin
Charles Reddin
min/km
1312
Gavin REDDIN
Gavin REDDIN #1312
Male Junior Male (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Gavin Reddin
Gavin Reddin
Gavin Reddin
min/km
1313
Mike REDDIN
Mike REDDIN #1313
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
Not started
Not started
Vintage Male (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Mike Reddin
Mike Reddin
Mike Reddin
min/km
1127
Jez EVANS
Jez EVANS #1127
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
Query
Query
Vintage Male (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Jez Evans
Jez Evans
Jez Evans
min/km
00:39:29.59
1120
Shoshana DYSON
Shoshana DYSON #1120
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Started
Started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Shoshana Dyson
Shoshana Dyson
Shoshana Dyson
min/km
00:24:30.76
417
47
164
1033
Jack BLOOD
Jack BLOOD #1033
Male Junior Male (U18)
Started
Started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Jack Blood
Jack Blood
Jack Blood
min/km
1202
Kirstyn JOHNSON
Kirstyn JOHNSON #1202
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Started
Started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Kirstyn Johnson
Kirstyn Johnson
Kirstyn Johnson
min/km
00:14:16.29
86
12
26
01:16:34.93
421
46
165
1194
Emma JAMIESON
Emma JAMIESON #1194
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Started
Started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Emma Jamieson
Emma Jamieson
Emma Jamieson
min/km
-00:09:24.29
1195
Heath JAMIESON
Heath JAMIESON #1195
Male Junior Male (U18)
Started
Started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Heath Jamieson
Heath Jamieson
Heath Jamieson
min/km
-00:09:24.28
1209
Phoebe KELSBIE
Phoebe KELSBIE #1209
Female Junior Female (U18)
Started
Started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Phoebe Kelsbie
Phoebe Kelsbie
Phoebe Kelsbie
min/km
00:25:37.30
420
10
166
1567
The David Picklepants Allstars
The David Picklepants Allstars #1567
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Started
Started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Luke Bostelman
Luke Bostelman
Luke Bostelman
min/km
00:15:42.65
170
27
95
00:54:04.10
313
49
175
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (494 items)