SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
354
Rose DAVID
Rose DAVID #354
Female 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Female
AT
min/km
00:11:34.05
119
8
41
00:02:20.77
407
34
146
00:28:03.65
2
1
1
00:01:34.42
346
19
115
696
Kenny PINA
Kenny PINA #696
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
00:13:50.16
327
36
210
00:02:32.72
440
42
259
00:17:16.51
1
1
1
128
758
Ness; Lycra & Trike Boy
Ness; Lycra & Trike Boy #758
Mixed Team
01:12:10.60
01:12:10.60
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AT
2:41 min/km
00:12:55.90
247
6
6
00:01:03.48
55
2
2
00:35:38.60
145
1
1
00:00:53.46
23
1
1
00:21:39.15
149
2
2
329
770
K&x
K&x #770
Mixed Team
01:23:34.93
01:23:34.93
10
(10)
Team
10
Mixed
10
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:16:40.29
536
21
21
00:01:33.14
191
17
17
00:37:07.78
201
2
2
00:03:32.12
595
22
22
00:24:41.59
326
11
11
1
1
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #1
Male Open
00:56:36.41
00:56:36.41
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:06 min/km
00:08:39.69
1
1
1
00:00:43.69
2
2
2
00:29:15.30
3
1
2
00:00:45.09
4
3
4
00:17:12.62
5
3
5
16
18
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #18
Female Open
01:02:50.83
01:02:50.83
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:20 min/km
00:09:43.82
22
3
5
00:01:00.27
45
3
14
00:32:32.61
35
1
2
00:01:03.59
94
2
26
00:18:30.53
23
1
1
122
757
M Performance
M Performance #757
Mixed Team
01:11:36.93
01:11:36.93
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AT
2:40 min/km
00:10:18.24
43
2
2
00:01:04.63
61
4
4
00:38:06.66
236
3
3
00:01:00.45
68
3
3
00:21:06.93
114
1
1
61
464
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #464
Female 35-39
01:07:44.82
01:07:44.82
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:11:58.38
148
7
50
00:01:12.97
97
3
29
00:33:22.55
57
1
3
00:01:01.50
73
1
20
00:20:09.42
72
2
8
38
185
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #185
Male 40-44
01:05:34.96
01:05:34.96
3
(36)
40-44
3
Male
36
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:27 min/km
00:12:46.86
233
16
153
00:01:24.02
151
9
91
00:29:52.72
4
1
3
00:01:06.14
109
7
77
00:20:25.21
88
6
78
196
489
Team Maddog
Team Maddog #489
Mixed Team
01:15:51.60
01:15:51.60
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AT
2:50 min/km
00:12:44.78
229
4
4
00:01:03.60
59
3
3
00:38:16.14
250
4
4
00:01:04.57
100
5
5
00:22:42.50
206
5
5
36
20
Liv SMITH
Liv SMITH #20
Female Open
01:05:30.84
01:05:30.84
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:09:11.83
8
1
1
00:00:48.98
9
1
2
00:33:48.64
67
2
4
00:00:51.19
13
1
3
00:20:50.18
105
2
13
8
3
Blake KAPPLER
Blake KAPPLER #3
Male Open
01:00:59.71
01:00:59.71
7
(8)
Open
7
Male
8
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:16 min/km
00:09:41.32
21
7
17
00:01:02.56
54
12
37
00:30:43.56
5
2
4
00:00:55.68
37
10
27
00:18:36.59
25
11
24
9
13
Cameron STORM
Cameron STORM #13
Male Open
01:01:17.83
01:01:17.83
8
(9)
Open
8
Male
9
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:17 min/km
00:10:27.85
49
11
35
00:00:51.48
15
6
11
00:30:57.53
6
3
5
00:00:53.55
24
6
18
00:18:07.41
17
9
17
205
753
Danny Dashers
Danny Dashers #753
Mixed Team
01:16:07.69
01:16:07.69
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AT
2:50 min/km
00:11:37.44
124
3
3
00:01:39.51
222
20
20
00:38:58.35
269
5
5
00:01:07.92
124
8
8
00:22:44.46
211
6
6
65
533
Janine WILLIS
Janine WILLIS #533
Female 40-44
01:07:54.86
01:07:54.86
1
(7)
40-44
1
Female
7
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:32 min/km
00:10:45.14
69
1
21
00:01:32.84
190
6
56
00:33:59.06
71
1
5
00:01:40.02
391
15
136
00:19:57.79
65
1
6
64
405
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #405
Female 30-34
01:07:53.14
01:07:53.14
1
(6)
30-34
1
Female
6
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:32 min/km
00:11:20.63
102
3
33
00:01:08.38
77
1
23
00:34:16.99
77
1
6
00:01:00.89
72
1
19
00:20:06.25
69
1
7
259
748
Be Active
Be Active #748
Mixed Team
01:19:10.22
01:19:10.22
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
AT
2:57 min/km
00:13:10.03
266
9
9
00:01:32.35
187
16
16
00:40:49.87
340
6
6
00:01:40.47
398
21
21
00:21:57.50
168
3
3
11
8
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #8
Male Open
01:01:48.25
01:01:48.25
10
(11)
Open
10
Male
11
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:18 min/km
00:10:53.39
76
12
50
00:00:54.99
26
8
17
00:31:07.55
7
4
6
00:00:59.59
64
11
45
00:17:52.73
13
8
13
217
752
Da Maddest Dawgs
Da Maddest Dawgs #752
Mixed Team
01:16:58.26
01:16:58.26
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
AT
2:52 min/km
00:09:51.13
26
1
1
00:01:01.69
48
1
1
00:40:52.96
345
7
7
00:01:09.27
132
9
9
00:24:03.19
290
10
10
27
582
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #582
Male 30-34
01:04:51.76
01:04:51.76
1
(26)
30-34
1
Male
26
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:25 min/km
00:12:23.89
191
21
127
00:01:12.58
95
4
62
00:31:09.02
8
1
7
00:01:02.87
82
9
57
00:19:03.38
29
2
27
85
476
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #476
Female 35-39
01:09:13.97
01:09:13.97
2
(10)
35-39
2
Female
10
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:35 min/km
00:11:12.09
88
1
27
00:01:05.53
63
1
18
00:34:27.62
87
2
7
00:01:13.05
164
7
45
00:21:15.67
122
3
17
86
413
Lauren MCGREGOR
Lauren MCGREGOR #413
Female 30-34
01:09:22.08
01:09:22.08
2
(11)
30-34
2
Female
11
Busselton Tri Club
AT
2:35 min/km
00:10:30.80
50
1
13
00:01:19.59
132
3
40
00:34:41.38
96
2
8
00:01:06.66
112
2
29
00:21:43.64
154
3
23
321
760
Team Gibbs
Team Gibbs #760
Mixed Team
01:22:59.54
01:22:59.54
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
AT
3:06 min/km
00:14:05.40
359
13
13
00:01:24.90
159
15
15
00:41:05.71
350
8
8
00:01:11.22
148
14
14
00:25:12.30
348
13
13
5
2
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #2
Male Open
00:59:53.08
00:59:53.08
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:14 min/km
00:09:28.28
15
6
12
00:00:54.53
24
7
16
00:31:09.88
9
5
8
00:00:54.58
31
8
22
00:17:25.80
8
4
8
443
59
#96Ers
#96Ers #59
Mixed Team
01:31:10.24
01:31:10.24
15
(15)
Team
15
Mixed
15
AT
3:24 min/km
00:12:52.70
242
5
5
00:01:51.07
271
22
22
00:41:50.03
376
9
9
00:01:06.41
110
6
6
00:33:30.02
565
20
20
25
283
Brad ROBSON
Brad ROBSON #283
Male 20-24
01:04:35.34
01:04:35.34
1
(24)
20-24
1
Male
24
AT
2:24 min/km
00:10:20.71
46
1
32
00:02:13.41
379
12
229
00:31:11.05
10
1
9
00:01:20.00
226
5
147
00:19:30.16
45
1
42
123
515
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #515
Female 40-44
01:11:46.59
01:11:46.59
2
(19)
40-44
2
Female
19
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:40 min/km
00:13:27.89
296
7
97
00:01:11.82
92
1
28
00:34:44.65
103
2
9
00:00:58.77
54
1
15
00:21:23.45
130
3
19
45
66
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #66
Female 14-15
01:06:42.09
01:06:42.09
1
(3)
14-15
1
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:29 min/km
00:09:26.51
12
1
3
00:00:47.71
7
1
1
00:35:03.98
117
1
10
00:00:47.73
6
1
1
00:20:36.14
97
1
11
311
754
Georgeffs
Georgeffs #754
Mixed Team
01:21:53.60
01:21:53.60
8
(8)
Team
8
Mixed
8
AT
3:03 min/km
00:13:26.14
291
11
11
00:01:13.13
98
6
6
00:42:24.52
396
10
10
00:01:14.17
176
15
15
00:23:35.62
263
9
9
24
256
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #256
Male 45-49
01:04:02.41
01:04:02.41
1
(23)
45-49
1
Male
23
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:23 min/km
00:10:37.86
57
3
40
00:01:02.56
53
1
36
00:31:19.19
11
1
10
00:00:55.78
38
2
28
00:20:07.01
70
5
63
295
747
Atwell
Atwell #747
Mixed Team
01:21:00.50
01:21:00.50
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
AT
3:01 min/km
00:13:46.66
321
12
12
00:01:24.47
156
14
14
00:42:29.09
400
11
11
00:01:00.33
67
2
2
00:22:19.94
187
4
4
2
6
Luke BATE
Luke BATE #6
Male Open
00:58:28.33
00:58:28.33
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:11 min/km
00:08:41.32
3
3
3
00:00:44.44
3
3
3
00:31:19.42
12
6
11
00:00:45.78
5
4
5
00:16:57.36
3
2
3
107
458
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #458
Female 35-39
01:10:41.35
01:10:41.35
3
(13)
35-39
3
Female
13
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:38 min/km
00:11:44.12
134
6
46
00:01:06.66
67
2
19
00:35:06.68
120
3
11
00:01:02.13
78
2
21
00:21:41.74
152
4
22
31
174
Stuart DURHAM
Stuart DURHAM #174
Male 40-44
01:05:06.55
01:05:06.55
2
(30)
40-44
2
Male
30
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:11:41.87
130
5
83
00:01:03.51
56
3
38
00:31:21.93
13
2
12
00:01:04.73
102
6
70
00:19:54.51
63
4
58
220
357
Leza DORAN
Leza DORAN #357
Female 25-29
01:17:06.92
01:17:06.92
5
(45)
25-29
5
Female
45
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:52 min/km
00:14:00.00
342
25
110
00:01:17.12
120
5
37
00:35:20.61
130
2
12
00:01:10.23
141
3
38
00:25:18.94
355
17
94
338
623
Grumpy Dads
Grumpy Dads #623
Mixed Team
01:24:05.00
01:24:05.00
11
(11)
Team
11
Mixed
11
AT
3:08 min/km
00:14:13.91
376
14
14
00:01:13.16
99
7
7
00:42:38.34
406
12
12
00:01:03.24
87
4
4
00:24:56.32
337
12
12
517
759
RaFiAl
RaFiAl #759
Mixed Team
01:37:33.39
01:37:33.39
18
(18)
Team
18
Mixed
18
AT
3:38 min/km
00:15:57.64
508
18
18
00:01:17.24
122
10
10
00:44:29.93
460
13
13
00:01:09.40
133
10
10
00:34:39.17
581
22
22
3
4
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #4
Male Open
00:59:18.87
00:59:18.87
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:13 min/km
00:10:05.60
32
9
23
00:00:49.53
11
5
8
00:31:25.32
14
7
13
00:00:53.70
26
7
19
00:16:04.72
1
1
1
67
337
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #337
Female 25-29
01:08:06.00
01:08:06.00
1
(9)
25-29
1
Female
9
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:32 min/km
00:10:19.63
45
1
12
00:01:09.16
83
1
24
00:35:30.88
137
3
13
00:00:55.57
35
1
9
00:20:10.75
73
1
9
53
77
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #77
Female 16-19
01:07:20.42
01:07:20.42
1
(4)
16-19
1
Female
4
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:10:05.24
31
1
8
00:00:52.28
18
2
5
00:35:30.88
138
1
14
00:00:58.87
58
7
17
00:19:53.13
61
3
5
21
169
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #169
Male 40-44
01:03:33.81
01:03:33.81
1
(20)
40-44
1
Male
20
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
2:22 min/km
00:11:04.86
83
2
56
00:00:57.32
34
1
22
00:31:26.03
15
3
14
00:00:54.97
32
2
23
00:19:10.62
32
1
30
425
750
Canoki
Canoki #750
Mixed Team
01:29:48.96
01:29:48.96
13
(13)
Team
13
Mixed
13
AT
3:21 min/km
00:13:04.55
260
8
8
00:01:37.82
212
19
19
00:45:26.61
480
14
14
00:01:31.22
315
20
20
00:28:08.75
455
15
15
384
749
Belinda and Amy
Belinda and Amy #749
Mixed Team
01:27:07.41
01:27:07.41
12
(12)
Team
12
Mixed
12
AT
3:15 min/km
00:15:20.60
467
16
16
00:01:12.50
94
5
5
00:45:43.94
489
15
15
00:01:22.37
250
19
19
00:23:28.00
253
8
8
136
518
Rachel MORTON
Rachel MORTON #518
Female 40-44
01:12:31.21
01:12:31.21
3
(21)
40-44
3
Female
21
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:42 min/km
00:12:05.61
160
2
52
00:01:23.73
148
3
47
00:35:32.17
139
3
15
00:01:10.61
144
2
39
00:22:19.08
185
6
40
46
319
Oliver SAARE
Oliver SAARE #319
Male 25-29
01:06:49.60
01:06:49.60
4
(43)
25-29
4
Male
43
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:29 min/km
00:11:30.07
115
11
75
00:01:11.49
89
6
59
00:31:30.53
16
1
15
00:01:09.48
134
10
89
00:21:28.02
136
15
116
66
72
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #72
Female 16-19
01:08:04.68
01:08:04.68
2
(8)
16-19
2
Female
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:32 min/km
00:11:36.14
121
12
42
00:01:16.43
117
11
36
00:35:32.96
141
2
16
00:00:53.61
25
3
6
00:18:45.53
27
1
2
40
240
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #240
Male 45-49
01:06:01.42
01:06:01.42
3
(38)
45-49
3
Male
38
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:28 min/km
00:12:50.80
239
15
159
00:01:14.58
105
6
66
00:31:31.29
17
2
16
00:01:02.10
76
4
53
00:19:22.63
42
1
40
501
761
The Tri Hards
The Tri Hards #761
Mixed Team
01:36:12.24
01:36:12.24
17
(17)
Team
17
Mixed
17
Perth Integrated Health
AT
3:35 min/km
00:13:19.62
283
10
10
00:01:18.76
130
11
11
00:47:59.81
531
16
16
00:01:09.74
137
11
11
00:32:24.30
553
19
19
432
763
You can do FIT
You can do FIT #763
Mixed Team
01:30:20.81
01:30:20.81
14
(14)
Team
14
Mixed
14
non
AT
3:22 min/km
00:12:56.87
251
7
7
00:01:22.58
145
12
12
00:49:12.35
553
17
17
00:01:10.40
142
12
12
00:25:38.59
362
14
14
121
554
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #554
Female 45-49
01:11:35.16
01:11:35.16
1
(18)
45-49
1
Female
18
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:40 min/km
00:12:27.14
200
2
66
00:01:21.99
140
1
44
00:35:49.32
151
1
17
00:01:10.19
140
2
37
00:20:46.50
103
1
12
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (801 items)