SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
446
697
Didier PRADA
Didier PRADA #697
Male 35-39
01:31:25.61
01:31:25.61
44
(294)
35-39
44
Male
294
AT
3:25 min/km
00:17:44.96
573
50
342
00:01:40.24
226
20
140
00:44:05.35
445
46
301
00:01:46.98
437
37
259
00:26:08.06
381
39
261
481
403
Lauren EMMERSON
Lauren EMMERSON #403
Female 30-34
01:34:00.60
01:34:00.60
22
(154)
30-34
22
Female
154
AT
3:30 min/km
00:14:32.38
400
19
144
00:02:18.89
400
19
141
00:48:52.75
549
25
193
00:01:35.75
358
15
119
00:26:40.82
403
19
119
68
266
Darryl WORTHINGTON
Darryl WORTHINGTON #266
Male 45-49
01:08:08.84
01:08:08.84
5
(59)
45-49
5
Male
59
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:32 min/km
00:10:12.70
40
2
28
00:01:40.67
227
17
141
00:34:28.84
89
11
82
00:01:30.14
302
19
192
00:20:16.47
81
8
71
207
250
Rohan O'GRADY
Rohan O'GRADY #250
Male 45-49
01:16:25.46
01:16:25.46
21
(165)
45-49
21
Male
165
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:51 min/km
00:12:47.67
235
13
155
00:01:40.95
228
18
142
00:36:08.74
159
17
140
00:01:56.39
482
29
288
00:23:51.70
280
21
207
551
477
Lucinda TOWNSLEY
Lucinda TOWNSLEY #477
Female 35-39
01:41:37.19
01:41:37.19
28
(190)
35-39
28
Female
190
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:47 min/km
00:17:27.64
569
35
209
00:02:19.15
401
25
142
00:46:16.95
503
24
161
00:01:23.17
255
10
72
00:34:10.26
574
35
208
412
363
Lara FRESSON
Lara FRESSON #363
Female 25-29
01:29:03.35
01:29:03.35
29
(125)
25-29
29
Female
125
AT
3:19 min/km
00:13:19.33
281
17
92
00:02:19.54
402
32
143
00:44:37.73
464
34
143
00:01:39.37
384
25
133
00:27:07.36
419
25
124
102
122
Robin WILSON
Robin WILSON #122
Male 50-54
01:10:22.84
01:10:22.84
4
(90)
50-54
4
Male
90
AT
2:37 min/km
00:12:21.12
190
8
126
00:01:41.36
229
14
143
00:34:42.67
98
6
90
00:01:21.42
242
16
156
00:20:16.26
80
3
70
527
814
Fiona LAIRD
Fiona LAIRD #814
Female 45-49
01:38:36.59
01:38:36.59
16
(176)
45-49
16
Female
176
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:15:21.32
468
13
163
00:02:19.90
403
10
144
00:45:28.57
482
11
151
00:02:32.82
572
17
212
00:32:53.98
558
19
199
135
195
Ian MCCULLOCH
Ian MCCULLOCH #195
Male 40-44
01:12:28.83
01:12:28.83
13
(113)
40-44
13
Male
113
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:42 min/km
00:12:41.11
221
13
146
00:01:42.02
231
14
144
00:34:56.27
112
11
103
00:01:23.40
257
22
166
00:21:46.03
158
13
131
494
344
Laure BRACONNIER
Laure BRACONNIER #344
Female 25-29
01:35:22.35
01:35:22.35
37
(160)
25-29
37
Female
160
AT
3:33 min/km
00:15:33.87
482
41
165
00:02:20.28
405
33
145
00:44:12.60
450
30
135
00:03:04.56
591
49
221
00:30:11.02
519
40
178
300
285
Tom WILLIAMS
Tom WILLIAMS #285
Male 20-24
01:21:20.77
01:21:20.77
9
(218)
20-24
9
Male
218
UWA Tri Club
AT
3:02 min/km
00:13:57.49
339
8
219
00:01:42.19
232
6
145
00:42:36.56
404
14
287
00:01:32.46
328
7
203
00:21:32.06
140
5
120
354
Rose DAVID
Rose DAVID #354
Female 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Female
AT
min/km
00:11:34.05
119
8
41
00:02:20.77
407
34
146
00:28:03.65
2
1
1
00:01:34.42
346
19
115
117
628
Rob POUW
Rob POUW #628
Male 30-34
01:11:16.16
01:11:16.16
14
(102)
30-34
14
Male
102
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:13:41.36
315
34
203
00:01:42.30
233
18
146
00:34:55.78
111
14
102
00:01:09.93
138
12
91
00:19:46.78
56
8
53
218
163
Brendan BURNS
Brendan BURNS #163
Male 40-44
01:17:02.58
01:17:02.58
21
(170)
40-44
21
Male
170
AT
2:52 min/km
00:14:55.51
433
37
267
00:01:42.59
235
15
147
00:36:21.89
168
22
149
00:01:30.30
305
28
194
00:22:32.29
197
17
153
490
785
Sarah DICK
Sarah DICK #785
Female 25-29
01:35:02.56
01:35:02.56
36
(158)
25-29
36
Female
158
AT
3:33 min/km
00:14:03.38
349
27
116
00:02:20.80
408
35
147
00:48:17.08
537
42
182
00:01:25.15
269
10
76
00:28:56.13
476
33
154
166
588
Ross Mcintosh CLARK
Ross Mcintosh CLARK #588
Male 30-34
01:14:35.10
01:14:35.10
20
(137)
30-34
20
Male
137
AT
2:47 min/km
00:10:47.07
72
4
48
00:01:42.71
236
19
148
00:35:13.65
125
16
114
00:01:34.94
352
25
216
00:25:16.71
352
37
248
486
Emily MORAN
Emily MORAN #486
Female 20-24
Started
Started
20-24
Female
AT
min/km
00:12:43.82
225
7
75
00:02:21.05
409
12
148
241
308
James MILNER
James MILNER #308
Male 25-29
01:18:03.81
01:18:03.81
20
(185)
25-29
20
Male
185
AT
2:55 min/km
00:13:18.05
278
22
180
00:01:43.11
238
15
149
00:39:07.33
274
24
218
00:01:36.14
362
29
222
00:22:19.17
186
18
143
306
535
Samantha ZEPS
Samantha ZEPS #535
Female 40-44
01:21:35.77
01:21:35.77
9
(78)
40-44
9
Female
78
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:03 min/km
00:15:37.15
485
19
167
00:02:21.23
410
13
149
00:37:48.82
224
7
38
00:01:32.31
324
14
103
00:24:16.25
298
8
73
332
11
Dakota KEANE
Dakota KEANE #11
Male Open
01:23:48.83
01:23:48.83
13
(238)
Open
13
Male
238
AT
3:07 min/km
00:14:49.37
424
13
259
00:01:43.52
239
13
150
00:43:41.08
432
13
296
00:01:03.56
93
12
64
00:22:31.29
195
13
151
519
566
Alison THRUM
Alison THRUM #566
Female 50-54
01:37:41.16
01:37:41.16
7
(172)
50-54
7
Female
172
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:39 min/km
00:17:02.81
551
10
200
00:02:22.06
413
6
150
00:44:19.41
454
7
138
00:02:08.18
522
7
190
00:31:48.68
549
7
193
213
682
Ryan LASSCOCK
Ryan LASSCOCK #682
Male 35-39
01:16:55.85
01:16:55.85
23
(168)
35-39
23
Male
168
AT
2:52 min/km
00:12:15.65
173
16
113
00:01:43.97
240
21
151
00:37:36.16
219
24
182
00:01:55.21
477
40
284
00:23:24.84
249
25
188
390
483
Emerald Leahy KERR
Emerald Leahy KERR #483
Female 20-24
01:27:27.66
01:27:27.66
9
(112)
20-24
9
Female
112
AT
3:16 min/km
00:12:15.14
172
4
57
00:02:22.48
414
13
151
00:46:36.54
507
10
164
00:01:06.50
111
1
28
00:25:06.98
343
7
89
574
416
Andrea MOULD
Andrea MOULD #416
Female 30-34
01:45:40.30
01:45:40.30
28
(205)
30-34
28
Female
205
AT
3:57 min/km
00:16:48.14
541
24
194
00:02:23.24
416
20
152
00:53:18.40
583
27
215
00:01:35.25
355
14
117
00:31:35.26
543
27
190
109
719
David WINGATE
David WINGATE #719
Male 35-39
01:10:46.44
01:10:46.44
14
(95)
35-39
14
Male
95
AT
2:38 min/km
00:12:25.28
196
22
129
00:01:44.10
242
22
152
00:34:42.59
97
13
89
00:01:11.29
150
10
96
00:20:43.17
102
12
91
97
172
Alex DEARLE
Alex DEARLE #172
Male 40-44
01:10:00.81
01:10:00.81
9
(85)
40-44
9
Male
85
AT
2:37 min/km
00:10:10.90
39
1
27
00:01:44.16
243
16
153
00:37:22.90
208
26
176
00:01:08.32
128
9
86
00:19:34.52
47
3
44
301
811
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #811
Female 50-54
01:21:21.83
01:21:21.83
3
(76)
50-54
3
Female
76
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:02 min/km
00:12:20.39
185
1
60
00:02:23.48
417
7
153
00:39:48.60
303
2
63
00:01:32.39
327
2
105
00:25:16.95
353
4
92
467
573
Sue ROBERTSON
Sue ROBERTSON #573
Female 55-59
01:33:14.85
01:33:14.85
2
(148)
55-59
2
Female
148
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:29 min/km
00:16:45.12
540
4
193
00:02:25.26
421
3
154
00:42:09.81
386
2
100
00:01:40.02
390
1
135
00:30:14.64
520
5
179
222
648
Chris BALDE
Chris BALDE #648
Male 35-39
01:17:11.90
01:17:11.90
24
(172)
35-39
24
Male
172
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
2:53 min/km
00:12:05.66
161
12
106
00:01:44.21
244
23
154
00:34:54.76
110
15
101
00:01:44.35
423
36
249
00:26:42.91
405
41
272
556
525
Emma SEALEY
Emma SEALEY #525
Female 40-44
01:42:05.60
01:42:05.60
23
(194)
40-44
23
Female
194
AT
3:48 min/km
00:12:13.94
170
3
56
00:02:25.44
422
14
155
00:49:14.70
555
24
196
00:01:54.02
472
19
170
00:36:17.48
587
25
216
130
103
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #103
Male 50-54
01:12:12.05
01:12:12.05
8
(108)
50-54
8
Male
108
AT
2:41 min/km
00:10:45.94
71
2
47
00:01:46.44
249
15
155
00:34:54.12
109
8
100
00:01:19.68
222
14
144
00:23:25.85
251
17
189
451
510
Suzanne HALL
Suzanne HALL #510
Female 40-44
01:31:58.24
01:31:58.24
15
(140)
40-44
15
Female
140
AT
3:26 min/km
00:14:34.89
408
16
147
00:02:25.90
424
15
156
00:47:10.99
520
19
172
00:01:22.28
249
6
69
00:26:24.16
392
12
112
177
702
Christian SAILER
Christian SAILER #702
Male 35-39
01:15:02.73
01:15:02.73
17
(143)
35-39
17
Male
143
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:48 min/km
00:12:36.90
216
28
142
00:01:47.37
251
24
156
00:36:24.01
172
21
152
00:01:26.07
277
24
178
00:22:48.36
214
22
165
510
524
Rachel SCULLY
Rachel SCULLY #524
Female 40-44
01:36:56.10
01:36:56.10
20
(167)
40-44
20
Female
167
AT
3:37 min/km
00:16:03.24
512
20
178
00:02:29.46
431
16
157
00:47:28.77
524
20
174
00:01:19.01
216
4
60
00:29:35.61
499
22
164
141
252
Darren POWELL
Darren POWELL #252
Male 45-49
01:12:52.86
01:12:52.86
12
(117)
45-49
12
Male
117
Perth Integrated Health
AT
2:43 min/km
00:14:24.12
387
25
235
00:01:47.94
254
19
157
00:35:15.93
127
13
116
00:01:10.03
139
6
92
00:20:14.84
79
7
69
417
415
Noelle MORRIS
Noelle MORRIS #415
Female 30-34
01:29:23.60
01:29:23.60
18
(127)
30-34
18
Female
127
AT
3:20 min/km
00:17:26.06
566
26
208
00:02:31.31
436
21
158
00:42:53.17
412
18
110
00:01:14.86
180
4
49
00:25:18.19
354
15
93
131
599
Leigh HADFIELD
Leigh HADFIELD #599
Male 30-34
01:12:12.10
01:12:12.10
15
(109)
30-34
15
Male
109
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:11:43.93
133
9
85
00:01:48.20
255
20
158
00:36:05.38
157
19
139
00:01:29.08
291
23
186
00:21:05.50
111
14
97
87
619
Pete O'CONNELL
Pete O'CONNELL #619
Male 30-34
01:09:27.75
01:09:27.75
9
(76)
30-34
9
Male
76
AT
2:35 min/km
00:13:50.95
329
36
212
00:01:48.38
257
21
159
00:33:19.87
54
5
52
00:01:06.05
108
11
76
00:19:22.48
41
4
39
554
447
Nadia GLAZIER
Nadia GLAZIER #447
Female 35-39
01:41:50.35
01:41:50.35
29
(193)
35-39
29
Female
193
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:48 min/km
00:14:46.64
421
22
151
00:02:32.33
439
26
159
00:50:08.99
563
35
202
00:02:32.27
571
38
211
00:31:50.11
550
30
194
292
192
Jason KNIBBS
Jason KNIBBS #192
Male 40-44
01:20:58.10
01:20:58.10
28
(213)
40-44
28
Male
213
AT
3:01 min/km
00:14:36.68
413
31
251
00:01:48.40
258
17
160
00:39:18.52
286
34
225
00:01:24.92
268
23
174
00:23:49.56
276
28
205
534
540
Jodie EDWARDS
Jodie EDWARDS #540
Female 45-49
01:39:05.85
01:39:05.85
17
(180)
45-49
17
Female
180
AT
3:42 min/km
00:16:17.65
520
15
183
00:02:36.17
449
11
160
00:48:28.98
540
18
185
00:01:36.41
365
11
122
00:30:06.62
514
17
176
463
553
Kara RITCHIE
Kara RITCHIE #553
Female 45-49
01:33:04.85
01:33:04.85
11
(145)
45-49
11
Female
145
AT
3:28 min/km
00:15:18.05
466
12
162
00:02:37.01
452
12
161
00:44:59.47
469
10
145
00:02:56.18
585
20
218
00:27:14.12
424
10
128
288
328
Nathan VILES
Nathan VILES #328
Male 25-29
01:20:41.60
01:20:41.60
24
(210)
25-29
24
Male
210
AT
3:00 min/km
00:16:29.58
529
39
324
00:01:49.04
261
16
161
00:35:46.95
147
12
130
00:01:20.54
235
18
150
00:25:15.48
351
29
247
380
402
Floora DE WIT
Floora DE WIT #402
Female 30-34
01:26:35.10
01:26:35.10
14
(107)
30-34
14
Female
107
AT
3:14 min/km
00:15:06.79
448
20
156
00:02:39.59
459
22
162
00:38:56.19
267
7
51
00:01:53.37
469
23
168
00:27:59.15
450
21
143
204
316
Daley PETERS
Daley PETERS #316
Male 25-29
01:16:06.28
01:16:06.28
18
(164)
25-29
18
Male
164
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:14:03.62
351
26
223
00:01:49.40
262
17
162
00:37:32.73
214
17
179
00:01:07.02
117
8
78
00:21:33.50
142
17
122
460
112
Phillip O'NEILL
Phillip O'NEILL #112
Male 50-54
01:32:30.83
01:32:30.83
29
(302)
50-54
29
Male
302
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
3:27 min/km
00:14:03.61
350
15
222
00:01:49.48
263
16
163
00:43:43.47
434
29
297
00:01:48.54
446
25
268
00:31:05.72
534
30
333
579
83
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #83
Female Paratriathlete
01:47:28.86
01:47:28.86
1
(208)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
208
AT
4:01 min/km
00:16:45.11
539
1
192
00:02:40.32
462
1
163
00:48:58.56
550
1
194
00:02:09.77
531
1
192
00:36:55.08
588
1
217
318
121
Rob TYLER
Rob TYLER #121
Male 50-54
01:22:45.85
01:22:45.85
24
(229)
50-54
24
Male
229
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:05 min/km
00:14:11.32
368
16
225
00:01:49.66
265
17
164
00:39:23.24
288
23
227
00:01:13.95
174
8
112
00:26:07.66
380
28
260
580
454
Christy JOHNS
Christy JOHNS #454
Female 35-39
01:47:47.85
01:47:47.85
34
(209)
35-39
34
Female
209
AT
4:01 min/km
00:19:34.99
594
38
220
00:02:40.47
463
27
164
00:49:04.52
551
32
195
00:02:04.42
508
29
180
00:34:23.43
576
36
210
298
795
Peter BERRY
Peter BERRY #795
Male 35-39
01:21:08.49
01:21:08.49
31
(216)
35-39
31
Male
216
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:01 min/km
00:12:05.09
158
11
105
00:01:49.85
268
25
165
00:41:54.11
378
41
274
00:02:00.45
496
42
299
00:23:18.99
247
24
186
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (801 items)