SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
399
336
Kirsty AUGUSTSON
Kirsty AUGUSTSON #336
Female 25-29
01:27:58.80
01:27:58.80
26
(117)
25-29
26
Female
117
AT
3:17 min/km
00:14:06.32
362
29
125
00:01:47.74
252
12
76
00:38:36.92
258
9
47
00:01:51.52
456
37
163
00:31:36.28
545
42
191
393
549
Faye MARTIN
Faye MARTIN #549
Female 45-49
01:27:44.52
01:27:44.52
9
(113)
45-49
9
Female
113
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:16 min/km
00:15:15.01
463
11
161
00:01:47.77
253
4
77
00:43:26.50
426
9
119
00:01:28.88
290
7
86
00:25:46.34
366
6
98
141
252
Darren POWELL
Darren POWELL #252
Male 45-49
01:12:52.86
01:12:52.86
12
(117)
45-49
12
Male
117
Perth Integrated Health
AT
2:43 min/km
00:14:24.12
387
25
235
00:01:47.94
254
19
157
00:35:15.93
127
13
116
00:01:10.03
139
6
92
00:20:14.84
79
7
69
131
599
Leigh HADFIELD
Leigh HADFIELD #599
Male 30-34
01:12:12.10
01:12:12.10
15
(109)
30-34
15
Male
109
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:11:43.93
133
9
85
00:01:48.20
255
20
158
00:36:05.38
157
19
139
00:01:29.08
291
23
186
00:21:05.50
111
14
97
410
435
Katrin AEDMA
Katrin AEDMA #435
Female 35-39
01:28:44.08
01:28:44.08
17
(123)
35-39
17
Female
123
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:19 min/km
00:14:08.39
364
20
127
00:01:48.22
256
10
78
00:44:09.60
448
22
133
00:01:39.04
380
24
130
00:26:58.83
417
20
123
87
619
Pete O'CONNELL
Pete O'CONNELL #619
Male 30-34
01:09:27.75
01:09:27.75
9
(76)
30-34
9
Male
76
AT
2:35 min/km
00:13:50.95
329
36
212
00:01:48.38
257
21
159
00:33:19.87
54
5
52
00:01:06.05
108
11
76
00:19:22.48
41
4
39
292
192
Jason KNIBBS
Jason KNIBBS #192
Male 40-44
01:20:58.10
01:20:58.10
28
(213)
40-44
28
Male
213
AT
3:01 min/km
00:14:36.68
413
31
251
00:01:48.40
258
17
160
00:39:18.52
286
34
225
00:01:24.92
268
23
174
00:23:49.56
276
28
205
331
534
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #534
Female 40-44
01:23:41.21
01:23:41.21
11
(84)
40-44
11
Female
84
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
3:07 min/km
00:12:26.54
199
4
65
00:01:48.59
259
9
79
00:43:31.68
431
13
124
00:01:28.58
287
9
84
00:24:25.81
306
9
75
271
361
Josie FAULKNER
Josie FAULKNER #361
Female 25-29
01:19:40.52
01:19:40.52
9
(63)
25-29
9
Female
63
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:41.13
128
9
44
00:01:48.75
260
13
80
00:40:09.96
315
14
69
00:01:19.16
218
8
61
00:24:41.50
325
14
83
288
328
Nathan VILES
Nathan VILES #328
Male 25-29
01:20:41.60
01:20:41.60
24
(210)
25-29
24
Male
210
AT
3:00 min/km
00:16:29.58
529
39
324
00:01:49.04
261
16
161
00:35:46.95
147
12
130
00:01:20.54
235
18
150
00:25:15.48
351
29
247
204
316
Daley PETERS
Daley PETERS #316
Male 25-29
01:16:06.28
01:16:06.28
18
(164)
25-29
18
Male
164
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:14:03.62
351
26
223
00:01:49.40
262
17
162
00:37:32.73
214
17
179
00:01:07.02
117
8
78
00:21:33.50
142
17
122
460
112
Phillip O'NEILL
Phillip O'NEILL #112
Male 50-54
01:32:30.83
01:32:30.83
29
(302)
50-54
29
Male
302
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
3:27 min/km
00:14:03.61
350
15
222
00:01:49.48
263
16
163
00:43:43.47
434
29
297
00:01:48.54
446
25
268
00:31:05.72
534
30
333
270
542
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #542
Female 45-49
01:19:37.46
01:19:37.46
4
(62)
45-49
4
Female
62
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:13:06.80
262
5
86
00:01:49.57
264
5
81
00:37:23.11
209
3
31
00:01:28.74
288
6
85
00:25:49.21
368
7
99
318
121
Rob TYLER
Rob TYLER #121
Male 50-54
01:22:45.85
01:22:45.85
24
(229)
50-54
24
Male
229
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:05 min/km
00:14:11.32
368
16
225
00:01:49.66
265
17
164
00:39:23.24
288
23
227
00:01:13.95
174
8
112
00:26:07.66
380
28
260
210
783
Jessica BARCLAY
Jessica BARCLAY #783
Female 25-29
01:16:34.10
01:16:34.10
4
(40)
25-29
4
Female
40
AT
2:51 min/km
00:10:36.84
55
2
15
00:01:49.69
266
14
82
00:40:34.71
332
16
81
00:01:34.51
348
20
116
00:21:58.33
169
4
30
557
764
Your pace or mine?
Your pace or mine? #764
Mixed Team
01:42:26.72
01:42:26.72
20
(20)
Team
20
Mixed
20
AT
3:49 min/km
00:16:10.64
517
19
19
00:01:49.76
267
21
21
00:49:12.56
554
18
18
00:01:06.90
114
7
7
00:34:06.85
571
21
21
298
795
Peter BERRY
Peter BERRY #795
Male 35-39
01:21:08.49
01:21:08.49
31
(216)
35-39
31
Male
216
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:01 min/km
00:12:05.09
158
11
105
00:01:49.85
268
25
165
00:41:54.11
378
41
274
00:02:00.45
496
42
299
00:23:18.99
247
24
186
159
206
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH #206
Male 40-44
01:14:09.35
01:14:09.35
16
(131)
40-44
16
Male
131
NONE
AT
2:46 min/km
00:11:45.74
139
6
90
00:01:50.14
269
18
166
00:36:17.40
166
21
147
00:01:16.21
192
17
123
00:22:59.85
226
22
171
355
812
Sarah BORELLO
Sarah BORELLO #812
Female 25-29
01:24:49.75
01:24:49.75
20
(94)
25-29
20
Female
94
3:10 min/km
00:13:24.83
289
18
94
00:01:50.54
270
15
83
00:44:02.87
443
29
132
00:01:33.53
339
18
111
00:23:57.97
287
10
68
443
59
#96Ers
#96Ers #59
Mixed Team
01:31:10.24
01:31:10.24
15
(15)
Team
15
Mixed
15
AT
3:24 min/km
00:12:52.70
242
5
5
00:01:51.07
271
22
22
00:41:50.03
376
9
9
00:01:06.41
110
6
6
00:33:30.02
565
20
20
190
600
Ryan HAMPSHIRE
Ryan HAMPSHIRE #600
Male 30-34
01:15:42.37
01:15:42.37
23
(154)
30-34
23
Male
154
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:15:49.41
501
46
310
00:01:51.21
272
22
167
00:35:11.67
124
15
113
00:01:14.99
182
13
117
00:21:35.07
144
17
124
296
568
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #568
Female 50-54
01:21:07.20
01:21:07.20
2
(75)
50-54
2
Female
75
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:01 min/km
00:13:02.90
259
4
85
00:01:51.27
273
2
84
00:40:05.11
311
3
66
00:02:03.88
506
4
179
00:24:04.03
292
2
70
183
179
John HAIG
John HAIG #179
Male 40-44
01:15:23.27
01:15:23.27
18
(148)
40-44
18
Male
148
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:14:54.08
431
36
265
00:01:51.32
274
19
168
00:35:18.28
129
15
118
00:01:10.97
145
12
94
00:22:08.60
178
14
140
297
127
Peter ESCOTT
Peter ESCOTT #127
Male 55-59
01:21:07.71
01:21:07.71
11
(215)
55-59
11
Male
215
AT
3:01 min/km
00:13:34.62
309
10
198
00:01:51.51
275
9
169
00:37:11.51
203
10
173
00:01:39.67
386
11
233
00:26:50.38
413
11
278
344
221
Tony BECKETT
Tony BECKETT #221
Male 45-49
01:24:22.09
01:24:22.09
28
(245)
45-49
28
Male
245
AT
3:09 min/km
00:13:35.06
310
23
199
00:01:51.95
276
20
170
00:39:16.56
282
28
223
00:01:39.84
387
23
234
00:27:58.67
449
31
293
155
603
Ray HARPER
Ray HARPER #603
Male 30-34
01:13:59.60
01:13:59.60
18
(128)
30-34
18
Male
128
AT
2:45 min/km
00:12:46.42
231
27
151
00:01:52.26
277
23
171
00:38:11.85
243
28
198
00:01:38.58
376
29
230
00:19:30.48
46
5
43
243
219
Chris YUEN
Chris YUEN #219
Male 40-44
01:18:04.79
01:18:04.79
26
(187)
40-44
26
Male
187
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
2:55 min/km
00:15:01.83
441
40
274
00:01:52.30
278
20
172
00:35:10.78
123
14
112
00:01:50.90
453
40
271
00:24:08.97
295
30
214
237
408
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #408
Female 30-34
01:17:57.02
01:17:57.02
7
(51)
30-34
7
Female
51
AT
2:54 min/km
00:11:13.34
90
2
28
00:01:52.70
279
11
85
00:40:47.97
337
10
82
00:01:45.64
433
20
157
00:22:17.37
184
8
39
91
606
Ian HENRY
Ian HENRY #606
Male 30-34
01:09:44.80
01:09:44.80
10
(80)
30-34
10
Male
80
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:36 min/km
00:12:16.40
175
18
115
00:01:52.73
280
24
173
00:32:40.02
36
3
34
00:01:42.09
409
33
243
00:21:13.55
121
15
104
330
19
Giselle ALLIEX
Giselle ALLIEX #19
Female 20-24
01:23:35.60
01:23:35.60
6
(83)
20-24
6
Female
83
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:07 min/km
00:14:12.64
374
12
134
00:01:53.49
281
8
86
00:43:15.13
419
6
115
00:01:39.89
389
12
134
00:22:34.44
200
5
41
73
646
Gavin ANDERSON
Gavin ANDERSON #646
Male 35-39
01:08:34.60
01:08:34.60
10
(64)
35-39
10
Male
64
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
2:33 min/km
00:11:58.75
149
10
96
00:01:53.54
282
26
174
00:34:43.48
101
14
93
00:01:20.08
227
18
148
00:18:38.73
26
5
25
212
797
Kevin QUINLAN
Kevin QUINLAN #797
Male 35-39
01:16:49.37
01:16:49.37
22
(167)
35-39
22
Male
167
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:52 min/km
00:13:47.72
324
34
207
00:01:53.93
283
27
175
00:37:57.10
230
25
188
00:01:31.72
322
27
201
00:21:38.89
148
18
127
398
559
Tracey BARTLETT
Tracey BARTLETT #559
Female 50-54
01:27:57.60
01:27:57.60
4
(116)
50-54
4
Female
116
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:17 min/km
00:13:01.87
257
3
84
00:01:53.93
284
3
87
00:43:24.66
424
5
118
00:02:05.00
511
5
183
00:27:32.11
435
5
133
178
694
Damien NEWBOLD
Damien NEWBOLD #694
Male 35-39
01:15:05.60
01:15:05.60
18
(144)
35-39
18
Male
144
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:48 min/km
00:12:30.15
203
24
133
00:01:54.10
285
28
176
00:38:07.53
240
26
196
00:01:44.14
420
35
247
00:20:49.66
104
13
92
407
278
Callum LLOYD-WATTERS
Callum LLOYD-WATTERS #278
Male 20-24
01:28:32.60
01:28:32.60
14
(274)
20-24
14
Male
274
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:18 min/km
00:15:48.38
498
14
308
00:01:54.50
286
7
177
00:39:09.07
277
11
221
00:01:32.56
332
8
206
00:30:08.08
516
14
323
157
197
Angelo MICALLEF
Angelo MICALLEF #197
Male 40-44
01:14:02.85
01:14:02.85
15
(129)
40-44
15
Male
129
AT
2:46 min/km
00:14:11.86
372
28
227
00:01:54.69
287
21
178
00:35:09.03
122
13
111
00:01:14.30
178
15
115
00:21:32.95
141
11
121
250
107
Glen MESCH
Glen MESCH #107
Male 50-54
01:18:29.05
01:18:29.05
19
(194)
50-54
19
Male
194
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:56 min/km
00:14:54.11
432
24
266
00:01:54.76
288
18
179
00:35:06.61
119
11
109
00:01:46.80
435
23
257
00:24:46.76
329
26
233
406
175
Mitch GALLAGER
Mitch GALLAGER #175
Male 40-44
01:28:28.10
01:28:28.10
40
(273)
40-44
40
Male
273
AT
3:18 min/km
00:12:17.32
179
8
119
00:01:54.80
289
22
180
00:43:16.56
420
43
293
00:02:01.83
499
45
302
00:28:57.57
477
44
308
437
468
Danielle RADNIDGE
Danielle RADNIDGE #468
Female 35-39
01:30:43.88
01:30:43.88
19
(135)
35-39
19
Female
135
AT
3:23 min/km
00:14:05.75
361
19
124
00:01:55.13
290
11
88
00:43:26.86
427
19
120
00:02:04.97
510
31
182
00:29:11.16
484
22
156
411
334
Abi ANDERSON
Abi ANDERSON #334
Female 25-29
01:28:47.31
01:28:47.31
28
(124)
25-29
28
Female
124
AT
3:19 min/km
00:15:14.83
462
39
160
00:01:55.19
291
16
89
00:44:13.95
451
31
136
00:01:18.48
209
6
56
00:26:04.84
378
20
105
438
Sharon BAIRD
Sharon BAIRD #438
Female 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Female
AT
min/km
00:12:34.99
210
9
69
00:01:55.45
292
12
90
363
204
Michael QUINN
Michael QUINN #204
Male 40-44
01:25:31.60
01:25:31.60
35
(254)
40-44
35
Male
254
AT
3:11 min/km
00:14:28.11
391
30
237
00:01:55.51
293
23
181
00:39:03.03
272
32
216
00:01:33.81
343
29
210
00:28:31.12
464
42
300
253
376
Tori MARWICK
Tori MARWICK #376
Female 25-29
01:18:40.56
01:18:40.56
6
(53)
25-29
6
Female
53
AT
2:56 min/km
00:14:36.04
411
37
148
00:01:55.58
294
17
91
00:37:42.86
222
7
36
00:01:32.79
334
16
107
00:22:53.28
216
6
44
285
637
Lee VAUGHAN
Lee VAUGHAN #637
Male 30-34
01:20:31.79
01:20:31.79
31
(209)
30-34
31
Male
209
AT
3:00 min/km
00:12:19.65
183
19
122
00:01:56.20
295
25
182
00:40:50.68
343
36
253
00:01:55.18
475
38
283
00:23:30.06
256
26
192
140
214
Martin THORSEN
Martin THORSEN #214
Male 40-44
01:12:51.85
01:12:51.85
14
(116)
40-44
14
Male
116
AT
2:43 min/km
00:11:17.58
98
4
64
00:01:56.34
296
24
183
00:35:41.97
146
17
129
00:01:08.34
129
10
87
00:22:47.61
213
19
164
434
350
Eliza COLE
Eliza COLE #350
Female 25-29
01:30:33.35
01:30:33.35
31
(133)
25-29
31
Female
133
AT
3:23 min/km
00:12:10.05
167
10
54
00:01:56.64
297
18
92
00:45:05.57
472
35
148
00:01:42.17
410
30
146
00:29:38.92
503
35
168
229
120
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #120
Male 50-54
01:17:28.85
01:17:28.85
18
(177)
50-54
18
Male
177
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:53 min/km
00:14:19.11
384
17
232
00:01:56.78
298
19
184
00:36:34.80
184
19
161
00:01:17.45
202
12
130
00:23:20.69
248
16
187
552
364
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #364
Female 25-29
01:41:41.93
01:41:41.93
42
(191)
25-29
42
Female
191
AT
3:48 min/km
00:15:44.54
492
43
171
00:01:56.84
299
19
93
00:52:44.15
581
45
213
00:01:13.70
170
5
47
00:30:02.69
511
37
173
401
360
Holly ESCOTT
Holly ESCOTT #360
Female 25-29
01:28:07.76
01:28:07.76
27
(118)
25-29
27
Female
118
AT
3:17 min/km
00:13:43.11
319
21
104
00:01:56.90
300
20
94
00:43:30.86
430
27
123
00:01:20.52
233
9
66
00:27:36.35
437
29
134
111
191
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #191
Male 40-44
01:10:54.83
01:10:54.83
10
(97)
40-44
10
Male
97
AT
2:39 min/km
00:12:40.61
220
12
145
00:01:57.21
301
25
185
00:34:24.84
82
8
76
00:01:18.11
206
19
134
00:20:34.04
94
7
84
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (801 items)