SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 4 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
331
534
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #534
Female 40-44
01:23:41.21
01:23:41.21
11
(84)
40-44
11
Female
84
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
3:07 min/km
00:12:26.54
199
4
65
00:01:48.59
259
9
79
00:43:31.68
431
13
124
00:01:28.58
287
9
84
00:24:25.81
306
9
75
113
123
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #123
Male 55-59
01:11:02.84
01:11:02.84
5
(99)
55-59
5
Male
99
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:11:19.03
99
3
65
00:01:19.55
131
5
81
00:35:16.63
128
7
117
00:01:04.97
105
3
73
00:22:02.66
170
7
137
121
554
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #554
Female 45-49
01:11:35.16
01:11:35.16
1
(18)
45-49
1
Female
18
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:40 min/km
00:12:27.14
200
2
66
00:01:21.99
140
1
44
00:35:49.32
151
1
17
00:01:10.19
140
2
37
00:20:46.50
103
1
12
62
662
Brad FROST
Brad FROST #662
Male 35-39
01:07:45.85
01:07:45.85
7
(57)
35-39
7
Male
57
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:11:19.40
100
8
66
00:01:15.73
114
10
72
00:33:22.24
56
8
54
00:01:18.52
210
14
137
00:20:29.96
91
10
81
58
644
Steve YORK
Steve YORK #644
Male 30-34
01:07:34.42
01:07:34.42
6
(54)
30-34
6
Male
54
AT
2:31 min/km
00:11:20.23
101
7
67
00:01:16.39
116
5
74
00:33:42.96
65
8
62
00:00:55.15
34
1
25
00:20:19.67
84
12
74
346
371
Loretta KERSE
Loretta KERSE #371
Female 25-29
01:24:27.10
01:24:27.10
18
(90)
25-29
18
Female
90
AT
3:09 min/km
00:12:28.09
201
12
67
00:02:41.53
469
38
167
00:43:27.85
428
26
121
00:01:52.48
466
38
167
00:23:57.13
286
9
67
197
401
Samantha CURTIS
Samantha CURTIS #401
Female 30-34
01:15:57.35
01:15:57.35
5
(36)
30-34
5
Female
36
NIL
AT
2:50 min/km
00:12:34.14
208
8
68
00:01:19.94
133
4
41
00:38:13.36
246
5
44
00:01:07.70
123
3
34
00:22:42.20
205
9
43
162
297
Paul FORMOSA
Paul FORMOSA #297
Male 25-29
01:14:22.51
01:14:22.51
17
(134)
25-29
17
Male
134
AT
2:46 min/km
00:11:20.70
103
7
68
00:02:04.43
339
19
204
00:37:54.36
227
19
186
00:01:34.93
350
28
214
00:21:28.08
137
16
117
95
305
Matt LEE
Matt LEE #305
Male 25-29
01:09:57.71
01:09:57.71
10
(83)
25-29
10
Male
83
Stingerz
AT
2:36 min/km
00:11:22.12
104
8
69
00:01:15.44
111
9
70
00:33:24.66
58
7
55
00:01:11.61
153
12
99
00:22:43.86
209
19
161
438
Sharon BAIRD
Sharon BAIRD #438
Female 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Female
AT
min/km
00:12:34.99
210
9
69
00:01:55.45
292
12
90
442
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #442
Female 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Female
City Tri Club
AT
min/km
00:12:35.20
213
10
70
00:01:45.86
247
9
73
00:40:16.69
320
12
72
00:01:09.61
136
3
36
80
114
Alvin RADESICH
Alvin RADESICH #114
Male 50-54
01:08:55.76
01:08:55.76
3
(71)
50-54
3
Male
71
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:34 min/km
00:11:22.61
105
4
70
00:01:06.40
66
3
44
00:35:04.63
118
10
108
00:01:04.14
98
3
67
00:20:17.97
83
4
73
219
451
Kirsten HILL
Kirsten HILL #451
Female 35-39
01:17:06.10
01:17:06.10
7
(44)
35-39
7
Female
44
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:52 min/km
00:12:36.38
215
11
71
00:01:57.93
305
13
96
00:37:50.94
225
6
39
00:01:12.00
157
5
43
00:23:28.84
255
6
56
26
220
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #220
Male 45-49
01:04:41.21
01:04:41.21
2
(25)
45-49
2
Male
25
AT
2:25 min/km
00:11:23.24
106
4
71
00:01:03.56
57
2
39
00:31:42.08
22
3
21
00:00:53.04
22
1
17
00:19:39.27
49
2
46
153
312
Angus NEILSON
Angus NEILSON #312
Male 25-29
01:13:51.28
01:13:51.28
15
(126)
25-29
15
Male
126
AT
2:45 min/km
00:11:23.75
107
9
72
00:01:13.76
101
7
64
00:38:43.85
259
22
208
00:01:13.90
173
14
111
00:21:16.00
123
13
105
572
418
Jen NORMANTON
Jen NORMANTON #418
Female 30-34
01:45:19.41
01:45:19.41
27
(203)
30-34
27
Female
203
AT
3:56 min/km
00:12:39.26
219
9
72
00:02:46.09
483
25
179
00:55:06.18
588
28
217
00:01:15.91
186
5
52
00:33:31.96
566
28
203
357
365
Emma HARDING
Emma HARDING #365
Female 25-29
01:25:05.29
01:25:05.29
21
(95)
25-29
21
Female
95
AT
3:10 min/km
00:12:42.93
222
13
73
00:02:11.89
377
27
128
00:42:01.13
384
21
98
00:01:39.00
379
23
129
00:26:30.33
396
21
114
110
109
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #109
Male 50-54
01:10:54.15
01:10:54.15
5
(96)
50-54
5
Male
96
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:11:27.17
112
5
73
00:01:28.66
175
9
107
00:34:32.88
92
5
85
00:01:16.57
196
10
126
00:22:08.85
179
10
141
44
313
Edward NEVILLE
Edward NEVILLE #313
Male 25-29
01:06:29.10
01:06:29.10
3
(42)
25-29
3
Male
42
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:29 min/km
00:11:29.05
114
10
74
00:01:05.83
64
5
42
00:33:10.09
49
6
47
00:01:03.45
90
7
62
00:19:40.66
51
4
48
352
487
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #487
Female 20-24
01:24:44.99
01:24:44.99
7
(92)
20-24
7
Female
92
UWA Tri Club
AT
3:10 min/km
00:12:43.62
224
6
74
00:01:10.70
87
2
26
00:43:59.47
442
8
131
00:01:20.17
228
6
63
00:25:31.02
360
8
96
486
Emily MORAN
Emily MORAN #486
Female 20-24
Started
Started
20-24
Female
AT
min/km
00:12:43.82
225
7
75
00:02:21.05
409
12
148
46
319
Oliver SAARE
Oliver SAARE #319
Male 25-29
01:06:49.60
01:06:49.60
4
(43)
25-29
4
Male
43
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:29 min/km
00:11:30.07
115
11
75
00:01:11.49
89
6
59
00:31:30.53
16
1
15
00:01:09.48
134
10
89
00:21:28.02
136
15
116
143
274
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #274
Male 20-24
01:12:59.35
01:12:59.35
3
(119)
20-24
3
Male
119
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:43 min/km
00:11:32.87
117
3
76
00:03:27.42
558
14
329
00:35:27.74
135
4
123
00:01:10.42
143
4
93
00:21:20.89
128
3
109
168
555
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #555
Female 45-49
01:14:36.95
01:14:36.95
2
(28)
45-49
2
Female
28
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:47 min/km
00:12:44.15
226
3
76
00:01:27.48
170
2
53
00:37:33.30
216
4
34
00:01:06.90
115
1
31
00:21:45.11
155
2
24
189
96
Andrew HEWLETT
Andrew HEWLETT #96
Male 50-54
01:15:38.66
01:15:38.66
14
(153)
50-54
14
Male
153
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:11:35.31
120
6
77
00:02:15.56
388
25
232
00:36:27.30
175
18
155
00:01:27.94
286
17
184
00:23:52.53
281
22
208
590
73
Rielle DOICK
Rielle DOICK #73
Female 16-19
01:53:09.75
01:53:09.75
16
(217)
16-19
16
Female
217
AT
4:13 min/km
00:12:55.34
244
15
77
00:04:00.53
584
16
217
00:59:51.37
596
16
221
00:02:14.25
542
16
198
00:34:08.24
573
15
207
389
492
Elyse ROWE
Elyse ROWE #492
Female 20-24
01:27:26.64
01:27:26.64
8
(111)
20-24
8
Female
111
AT
3:16 min/km
00:12:55.39
245
8
78
00:01:39.55
223
7
66
00:43:51.20
436
7
127
00:01:33.78
342
10
113
00:27:26.70
431
9
131
203
649
Ryan BARNES
Ryan BARNES #649
Male 35-39
01:16:05.60
01:16:05.60
21
(163)
35-39
21
Male
163
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:11:36.58
122
9
78
00:01:14.72
106
8
67
00:37:23.60
210
23
177
00:01:19.02
217
17
140
00:24:31.67
315
32
225
281
505
Rhian CHIN
Rhian CHIN #505
Female 40-44
01:20:20.42
01:20:20.42
8
(70)
40-44
8
Female
70
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:00 min/km
00:12:55.81
246
5
79
00:02:02.94
330
11
108
00:37:15.97
204
4
29
00:01:43.87
418
16
151
00:26:21.82
390
11
111
247
326
Andrew TOOMATH
Andrew TOOMATH #326
Male 25-29
01:18:14.10
01:18:14.10
21
(191)
25-29
21
Male
191
AT
2:55 min/km
00:11:37.37
123
12
79
00:01:40.17
225
14
139
00:40:49.86
339
28
252
00:01:21.59
244
21
158
00:22:45.09
212
20
163
181
277
Brendan LEAN
Brendan LEAN #277
Male 20-24
01:15:18.57
01:15:18.57
5
(147)
20-24
5
Male
147
AT
2:48 min/km
00:11:40.29
126
4
80
00:02:12.92
378
11
228
00:37:57.12
231
6
189
00:01:01.75
74
1
51
00:22:26.48
192
8
148
361
439
Michelle BECKETT
Michelle BECKETT #439
Female 35-39
01:25:25.24
01:25:25.24
13
(97)
35-39
13
Female
97
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:11 min/km
00:12:56.63
249
12
80
00:02:03.19
333
15
110
00:42:37.94
405
16
107
00:01:30.28
304
16
92
00:26:17.20
387
17
109
278
427
Caroline SPENCER
Caroline SPENCER #427
Female 30-34
01:20:09.26
01:20:09.26
9
(68)
30-34
9
Female
68
AT
2:59 min/km
00:12:56.77
250
10
81
00:01:35.61
202
7
60
00:40:22.38
325
9
76
00:01:22.95
253
10
70
00:23:51.54
279
12
64
114
586
Josh CATALANO
Josh CATALANO #586
Male 30-34
01:11:03.25
01:11:03.25
13
(100)
30-34
13
Male
100
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:11:40.64
127
8
81
00:01:08.98
80
2
53
00:33:54.81
70
9
66
00:01:35.94
361
27
221
00:22:42.86
207
22
159
472
434
Emily WILLIAMS
Emily WILLIAMS #434
Female 30-34
01:33:39.68
01:33:39.68
21
(152)
30-34
21
Female
152
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:30 min/km
00:12:58.13
253
11
82
00:02:05.30
342
15
115
00:46:46.60
509
22
165
00:02:02.46
502
24
178
00:29:47.18
505
22
169
71
314
Nicholas NEWMAN
Nicholas NEWMAN #314
Male 25-29
01:08:27.53
01:08:27.53
6
(62)
25-29
6
Male
62
AT
2:33 min/km
00:11:41.32
129
13
82
00:01:28.27
174
11
106
00:33:29.14
59
8
56
00:01:15.59
185
16
119
00:20:33.19
93
9
83
31
174
Stuart DURHAM
Stuart DURHAM #174
Male 40-44
01:05:06.55
01:05:06.55
2
(30)
40-44
2
Male
30
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:11:41.87
130
5
83
00:01:03.51
56
3
38
00:31:21.93
13
2
12
00:01:04.73
102
6
70
00:19:54.51
63
4
58
547
552
Anna RIDINGS
Anna RIDINGS #552
Female 45-49
01:41:01.48
01:41:01.48
18
(188)
45-49
18
Female
188
AT
3:46 min/km
00:12:59.64
255
4
83
00:03:17.49
549
17
206
00:52:31.67
579
19
211
00:01:32.17
323
9
102
00:30:40.50
528
18
180
398
559
Tracey BARTLETT
Tracey BARTLETT #559
Female 50-54
01:27:57.60
01:27:57.60
4
(116)
50-54
4
Female
116
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:17 min/km
00:13:01.87
257
3
84
00:01:53.93
284
3
87
00:43:24.66
424
5
118
00:02:05.00
511
5
183
00:27:32.11
435
5
133
100
229
Lawrence DEMBO
Lawrence DEMBO #229
Male 45-49
01:10:13.00
01:10:13.00
10
(88)
45-49
10
Male
88
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:37 min/km
00:11:43.86
132
5
84
00:01:30.52
181
13
113
00:35:50.16
152
16
134
00:01:21.73
245
14
159
00:19:46.72
55
4
52
131
599
Leigh HADFIELD
Leigh HADFIELD #599
Male 30-34
01:12:12.10
01:12:12.10
15
(109)
30-34
15
Male
109
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:11:43.93
133
9
85
00:01:48.20
255
20
158
00:36:05.38
157
19
139
00:01:29.08
291
23
186
00:21:05.50
111
14
97
296
568
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #568
Female 50-54
01:21:07.20
01:21:07.20
2
(75)
50-54
2
Female
75
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:01 min/km
00:13:02.90
259
4
85
00:01:51.27
273
2
84
00:40:05.11
311
3
66
00:02:03.88
506
4
179
00:24:04.03
292
2
70
270
542
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #542
Female 45-49
01:19:37.46
01:19:37.46
4
(62)
45-49
4
Female
62
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:13:06.80
262
5
86
00:01:49.57
264
5
81
00:37:23.11
209
3
31
00:01:28.74
288
6
85
00:25:49.21
368
7
99
101
626
Rhett PEMBER
Rhett PEMBER #626
Male 30-34
01:10:14.02
01:10:14.02
11
(89)
30-34
11
Male
89
AT
2:37 min/km
00:11:44.64
135
10
86
00:01:31.72
185
13
117
00:36:15.02
164
21
145
00:01:02.00
75
7
52
00:19:40.64
50
6
47
302
617
Darren MULLARKEY
Darren MULLARKEY #617
Male 30-34
01:21:29.07
01:21:29.07
32
(219)
30-34
32
Male
219
AT
3:02 min/km
00:11:45.26
136
11
87
00:02:25.70
423
30
246
00:41:12.53
355
38
260
00:01:39.62
385
30
232
00:24:25.95
308
32
222
456
784
Hayley CHANDLER
Hayley CHANDLER #784
Female 25-29
01:32:12.90
01:32:12.90
33
(142)
25-29
33
Female
142
AT
3:26 min/km
00:13:11.18
268
14
87
00:03:37.44
572
47
211
00:44:36.88
463
33
142
00:02:41.62
578
47
215
00:28:05.76
453
31
145
201
436
Melinda AISBETT
Melinda AISBETT #436
Female 35-39
01:16:01.03
01:16:01.03
6
(37)
35-39
6
Female
37
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:13:12.86
271
13
88
00:01:22.01
141
5
45
00:36:23.37
170
4
19
00:01:11.77
154
4
41
00:23:51.00
278
9
63
303
239
Ross ISMAIL
Ross ISMAIL #239
Male 45-49
01:21:29.35
01:21:29.35
25
(220)
45-49
25
Male
220
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:02 min/km
00:11:45.61
137
6
88
00:01:59.71
311
21
192
00:39:05.04
273
26
217
00:01:44.99
428
26
252
00:26:53.99
416
28
280
106
609
Ben KEEVERS
Ben KEEVERS #609
Male 30-34
01:10:40.60
01:10:40.60
12
(94)
30-34
12
Male
94
AT
2:38 min/km
00:11:45.65
138
12
89
00:01:38.79
215
17
133
00:34:25.33
84
12
78
00:01:32.47
329
24
204
00:21:18.35
125
16
107
325
335
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
Rebecca ARCHIBALD #335
Female 25-29
01:23:17.60
01:23:17.60
14
(82)
25-29
14
Female
82
AT
3:06 min/km
00:13:17.38
276
15
89
00:01:37.48
209
8
62
00:42:49.51
410
23
109
00:01:18.91
214
7
58
00:24:14.31
297
11
72
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 4 of 17 (801 items)