SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
76
676
Caine HOLDSWORTH
Caine HOLDSWORTH #676
Male 35-39
01:08:41.72
01:08:41.72
11
(67)
35-39
11
Male
67
AT
2:34 min/km
00:11:02.02
81
4
55
00:01:07.36
75
4
49
00:34:18.14
78
9
72
00:01:04.62
101
6
69
00:21:09.56
116
15
101
31
174
Stuart DURHAM
Stuart DURHAM #174
Male 40-44
01:05:06.55
01:05:06.55
2
(30)
40-44
2
Male
30
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:11:41.87
130
5
83
00:01:03.51
56
3
38
00:31:21.93
13
2
12
00:01:04.73
102
6
70
00:19:54.51
63
4
58
282
721
Shane YOUNG
Shane YOUNG #721
Male 35-39
01:20:25.27
01:20:25.27
30
(206)
35-39
30
Male
206
AT
3:00 min/km
00:15:27.62
477
44
297
00:01:12.76
96
7
63
00:40:30.86
329
35
246
00:01:04.75
103
7
71
00:22:09.27
180
20
142
280
34
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #34
Male 14-15
01:20:18.60
01:20:18.60
15
(205)
14-15
15
Male
205
AT
3:00 min/km
00:14:52.04
428
15
262
00:00:51.76
16
4
12
00:38:55.46
266
14
212
00:01:04.77
104
12
72
00:24:34.56
319
15
229
113
123
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #123
Male 55-59
01:11:02.84
01:11:02.84
5
(99)
55-59
5
Male
99
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:11:19.03
99
3
65
00:01:19.55
131
5
81
00:35:16.63
128
7
117
00:01:04.97
105
3
73
00:22:02.66
170
7
137
323
268
Zackary ALFORD
Zackary ALFORD #268
Male 20-24
01:23:02.21
01:23:02.21
12
(233)
20-24
12
Male
233
AT
3:06 min/km
00:13:52.36
332
7
215
00:03:13.01
542
13
317
00:41:20.81
360
13
263
00:01:05.21
106
2
74
00:23:30.80
259
9
195
235
690
Gavin MCAULEY
Gavin MCAULEY #690
Male 35-39
01:17:47.60
01:17:47.60
26
(181)
35-39
26
Male
181
AT
2:54 min/km
00:15:22.66
469
43
290
00:00:58.22
37
1
25
00:35:47.91
149
20
132
00:01:05.93
107
8
75
00:24:32.87
316
33
226
87
619
Pete O'CONNELL
Pete O'CONNELL #619
Male 30-34
01:09:27.75
01:09:27.75
9
(76)
30-34
9
Male
76
AT
2:35 min/km
00:13:50.95
329
36
212
00:01:48.38
257
21
159
00:33:19.87
54
5
52
00:01:06.05
108
11
76
00:19:22.48
41
4
39
38
185
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #185
Male 40-44
01:05:34.96
01:05:34.96
3
(36)
40-44
3
Male
36
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:27 min/km
00:12:46.86
233
16
153
00:01:24.02
151
9
91
00:29:52.72
4
1
3
00:01:06.14
109
7
77
00:20:25.21
88
6
78
443
59
#96Ers
#96Ers #59
Mixed Team
01:31:10.24
01:31:10.24
15
(15)
Team
15
Mixed
15
AT
3:24 min/km
00:12:52.70
242
5
5
00:01:51.07
271
22
22
00:41:50.03
376
9
9
00:01:06.41
110
6
6
00:33:30.02
565
20
20
390
483
Emerald Leahy KERR
Emerald Leahy KERR #483
Female 20-24
01:27:27.66
01:27:27.66
9
(112)
20-24
9
Female
112
AT
3:16 min/km
00:12:15.14
172
4
57
00:02:22.48
414
13
151
00:46:36.54
507
10
164
00:01:06.50
111
1
28
00:25:06.98
343
7
89
86
413
Lauren MCGREGOR
Lauren MCGREGOR #413
Female 30-34
01:09:22.08
01:09:22.08
2
(11)
30-34
2
Female
11
Busselton Tri Club
AT
2:35 min/km
00:10:30.80
50
1
13
00:01:19.59
132
3
40
00:34:41.38
96
2
8
00:01:06.66
112
2
29
00:21:43.64
154
3
23
172
485
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #485
Female 20-24
01:14:49.21
01:14:49.21
2
(31)
20-24
2
Female
31
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:47 min/km
00:11:16.86
97
1
32
00:01:06.74
68
1
20
00:39:24.09
289
2
57
00:01:06.67
113
2
30
00:21:54.83
167
4
29
557
764
Your pace or mine?
Your pace or mine? #764
Mixed Team
01:42:26.72
01:42:26.72
20
(20)
Team
20
Mixed
20
AT
3:49 min/km
00:16:10.64
517
19
19
00:01:49.76
267
21
21
00:49:12.56
554
18
18
00:01:06.90
114
7
7
00:34:06.85
571
21
21
168
555
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #555
Female 45-49
01:14:36.95
01:14:36.95
2
(28)
45-49
2
Female
28
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:47 min/km
00:12:44.15
226
3
76
00:01:27.48
170
2
53
00:37:33.30
216
4
34
00:01:06.90
115
1
31
00:21:45.11
155
2
24
204
316
Daley PETERS
Daley PETERS #316
Male 25-29
01:16:06.28
01:16:06.28
18
(164)
25-29
18
Male
164
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:14:03.62
351
26
223
00:01:49.40
262
17
162
00:37:32.73
214
17
179
00:01:07.02
117
8
78
00:21:33.50
142
17
122
138
356
Rachael DODDS
Rachael DODDS #356
Female 25-29
01:12:40.48
01:12:40.48
2
(22)
25-29
2
Female
22
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:43 min/km
00:10:44.37
67
4
20
00:01:10.65
86
2
25
00:36:32.23
182
4
21
00:01:07.02
116
2
32
00:23:06.20
235
8
52
198
284
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA #284
Male 20-24
01:15:57.95
01:15:57.95
6
(159)
20-24
6
Male
159
AT
2:50 min/km
00:13:34.30
308
6
197
00:01:38.87
217
5
135
00:38:13.07
244
7
199
00:01:07.26
118
3
79
00:21:24.44
131
4
111
59
94
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #94
Male 50-54
01:07:37.01
01:07:37.01
2
(55)
50-54
2
Male
55
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:11:12.86
89
3
60
00:01:20.83
138
6
84
00:33:50.52
69
3
65
00:01:07.32
119
4
80
00:20:05.47
67
2
61
74
300
Daniel HACKET
Daniel HACKET #300
Male 25-29
01:08:34.84
01:08:34.84
7
(65)
25-29
7
Male
65
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:33 min/km
00:12:09.12
165
16
109
00:02:28.24
428
25
250
00:32:52.48
40
4
38
00:01:07.35
120
9
81
00:19:57.65
64
6
59
236
78
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #78
Female 16-19
01:17:49.96
01:17:49.96
10
(50)
16-19
10
Female
50
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:54 min/km
00:11:24.35
110
10
36
00:01:07.24
73
7
22
00:40:30.36
328
10
78
00:01:07.57
121
11
33
00:23:40.42
267
10
58
127
54
Luke MCDERMOTT
Luke MCDERMOTT #54
Male 16-19
01:12:10.37
01:12:10.37
7
(106)
16-19
7
Male
106
AT
2:41 min/km
00:12:02.55
153
7
100
00:02:07.83
359
8
215
00:36:20.05
167
7
148
00:01:07.69
122
7
82
00:20:32.23
92
6
82
197
401
Samantha CURTIS
Samantha CURTIS #401
Female 30-34
01:15:57.35
01:15:57.35
5
(36)
30-34
5
Female
36
NIL
AT
2:50 min/km
00:12:34.14
208
8
68
00:01:19.94
133
4
41
00:38:13.36
246
5
44
00:01:07.70
123
3
34
00:22:42.20
205
9
43
205
753
Danny Dashers
Danny Dashers #753
Mixed Team
01:16:07.69
01:16:07.69
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AT
2:50 min/km
00:11:37.44
124
3
3
00:01:39.51
222
20
20
00:38:58.35
269
5
5
00:01:07.92
124
8
8
00:22:44.46
211
6
6
90
124
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #124
Male 55-59
01:09:41.04
01:09:41.04
3
(79)
55-59
3
Male
79
EFS
AT
2:36 min/km
00:12:06.98
162
4
107
00:01:08.58
78
1
51
00:33:45.90
66
3
63
00:01:07.97
125
4
83
00:21:31.60
139
5
119
94
203
Jaimie PERRY
Jaimie PERRY #203
Male 40-44
01:09:52.69
01:09:52.69
8
(82)
40-44
8
Male
82
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:36 min/km
00:11:12.04
87
3
59
00:01:20.78
137
7
83
00:34:26.29
86
9
80
00:01:08.11
126
8
84
00:21:45.45
157
12
130
200
115
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #115
Male 50-54
01:16:00.79
01:16:00.79
16
(161)
50-54
16
Male
161
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:15:12.91
456
25
283
00:01:17.56
123
5
76
00:34:53.55
106
7
97
00:01:08.25
127
5
85
00:23:28.50
254
18
191
97
172
Alex DEARLE
Alex DEARLE #172
Male 40-44
01:10:00.81
01:10:00.81
9
(85)
40-44
9
Male
85
AT
2:37 min/km
00:10:10.90
39
1
27
00:01:44.16
243
16
153
00:37:22.90
208
26
176
00:01:08.32
128
9
86
00:19:34.52
47
3
44
140
214
Martin THORSEN
Martin THORSEN #214
Male 40-44
01:12:51.85
01:12:51.85
14
(116)
40-44
14
Male
116
AT
2:43 min/km
00:11:17.58
98
4
64
00:01:56.34
296
24
183
00:35:41.97
146
17
129
00:01:08.34
129
10
87
00:22:47.61
213
19
164
79
42
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #42
Male 14-15
01:08:52.09
01:08:52.09
10
(70)
14-15
10
Male
70
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:34 min/km
00:08:58.60
6
1
6
00:01:07.14
71
13
46
00:39:40.17
299
15
234
00:01:09.13
130
13
88
00:17:57.04
15
3
15
307
80
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #80
Female 16-19
01:21:37.84
01:21:37.84
12
(79)
16-19
12
Female
79
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:03 min/km
00:12:17.85
180
13
58
00:01:14.77
109
9
34
00:45:04.35
471
14
147
00:01:09.18
131
12
35
00:21:51.68
164
5
28
217
752
Da Maddest Dawgs
Da Maddest Dawgs #752
Mixed Team
01:16:58.26
01:16:58.26
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
AT
2:52 min/km
00:09:51.13
26
1
1
00:01:01.69
48
1
1
00:40:52.96
345
7
7
00:01:09.27
132
9
9
00:24:03.19
290
10
10
517
759
RaFiAl
RaFiAl #759
Mixed Team
01:37:33.39
01:37:33.39
18
(18)
Team
18
Mixed
18
AT
3:38 min/km
00:15:57.64
508
18
18
00:01:17.24
122
10
10
00:44:29.93
460
13
13
00:01:09.40
133
10
10
00:34:39.17
581
22
22
46
319
Oliver SAARE
Oliver SAARE #319
Male 25-29
01:06:49.60
01:06:49.60
4
(43)
25-29
4
Male
43
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:29 min/km
00:11:30.07
115
11
75
00:01:11.49
89
6
59
00:31:30.53
16
1
15
00:01:09.48
134
10
89
00:21:28.02
136
15
116
77
198
Mat MYERS
Mat MYERS #198
Male 40-44
01:08:43.60
01:08:43.60
5
(68)
40-44
5
Male
68
AT
2:34 min/km
00:12:03.84
155
7
102
00:01:33.28
192
12
119
00:33:39.11
64
6
61
00:01:09.54
135
11
90
00:20:17.81
82
5
72
442
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #442
Female 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Female
City Tri Club
AT
min/km
00:12:35.20
213
10
70
00:01:45.86
247
9
73
00:40:16.69
320
12
72
00:01:09.61
136
3
36
501
761
The Tri Hards
The Tri Hards #761
Mixed Team
01:36:12.24
01:36:12.24
17
(17)
Team
17
Mixed
17
Perth Integrated Health
AT
3:35 min/km
00:13:19.62
283
10
10
00:01:18.76
130
11
11
00:47:59.81
531
16
16
00:01:09.74
137
11
11
00:32:24.30
553
19
19
117
628
Rob POUW
Rob POUW #628
Male 30-34
01:11:16.16
01:11:16.16
14
(102)
30-34
14
Male
102
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:13:41.36
315
34
203
00:01:42.30
233
18
146
00:34:55.78
111
14
102
00:01:09.93
138
12
91
00:19:46.78
56
8
53
141
252
Darren POWELL
Darren POWELL #252
Male 45-49
01:12:52.86
01:12:52.86
12
(117)
45-49
12
Male
117
Perth Integrated Health
AT
2:43 min/km
00:14:24.12
387
25
235
00:01:47.94
254
19
157
00:35:15.93
127
13
116
00:01:10.03
139
6
92
00:20:14.84
79
7
69
121
554
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #554
Female 45-49
01:11:35.16
01:11:35.16
1
(18)
45-49
1
Female
18
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:40 min/km
00:12:27.14
200
2
66
00:01:21.99
140
1
44
00:35:49.32
151
1
17
00:01:10.19
140
2
37
00:20:46.50
103
1
12
220
357
Leza DORAN
Leza DORAN #357
Female 25-29
01:17:06.92
01:17:06.92
5
(45)
25-29
5
Female
45
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:52 min/km
00:14:00.00
342
25
110
00:01:17.12
120
5
37
00:35:20.61
130
2
12
00:01:10.23
141
3
38
00:25:18.94
355
17
94
432
763
You can do FIT
You can do FIT #763
Mixed Team
01:30:20.81
01:30:20.81
14
(14)
Team
14
Mixed
14
non
AT
3:22 min/km
00:12:56.87
251
7
7
00:01:22.58
145
12
12
00:49:12.35
553
17
17
00:01:10.40
142
12
12
00:25:38.59
362
14
14
143
274
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #274
Male 20-24
01:12:59.35
01:12:59.35
3
(119)
20-24
3
Male
119
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:43 min/km
00:11:32.87
117
3
76
00:03:27.42
558
14
329
00:35:27.74
135
4
123
00:01:10.42
143
4
93
00:21:20.89
128
3
109
136
518
Rachel MORTON
Rachel MORTON #518
Female 40-44
01:12:31.21
01:12:31.21
3
(21)
40-44
3
Female
21
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:42 min/km
00:12:05.61
160
2
52
00:01:23.73
148
3
47
00:35:32.17
139
3
15
00:01:10.61
144
2
39
00:22:19.08
185
6
40
183
179
John HAIG
John HAIG #179
Male 40-44
01:15:23.27
01:15:23.27
18
(148)
40-44
18
Male
148
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:14:54.08
431
36
265
00:01:51.32
274
19
168
00:35:18.28
129
15
118
00:01:10.97
145
12
94
00:22:08.60
178
14
140
577
751
Caz; Lisa and Denise
Caz; Lisa and Denise #751
Mixed Team
01:46:34.74
01:46:34.74
22
(22)
Team
22
Mixed
22
AT
3:59 min/km
00:18:41.74
590
22
22
00:01:23.23
147
13
13
00:55:24.36
590
22
22
00:01:11.08
146
13
13
00:29:54.33
508
17
17
35
720
Patrick WOOLLEY
Patrick WOOLLEY #720
Male 35-39
01:05:27.85
01:05:27.85
3
(34)
35-39
3
Male
34
AT
2:26 min/km
00:10:09.55
37
2
26
00:01:17.58
124
12
77
00:32:27.14
33
3
32
00:01:11.21
147
9
95
00:20:22.36
86
9
76
321
760
Team Gibbs
Team Gibbs #760
Mixed Team
01:22:59.54
01:22:59.54
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
AT
3:06 min/km
00:14:05.40
359
13
13
00:01:24.90
159
15
15
00:41:05.71
350
8
8
00:01:11.22
148
14
14
00:25:12.30
348
13
13
275
523
Tia ROBERTS
Tia ROBERTS #523
Female 40-44
01:19:56.45
01:19:56.45
7
(65)
40-44
7
Female
65
AT
2:59 min/km
00:14:11.83
370
14
132
00:02:05.52
346
12
117
00:40:21.87
323
11
75
00:01:11.27
149
3
40
00:22:05.95
174
5
33
109
719
David WINGATE
David WINGATE #719
Male 35-39
01:10:46.44
01:10:46.44
14
(95)
35-39
14
Male
95
AT
2:38 min/km
00:12:25.28
196
22
129
00:01:44.10
242
22
152
00:34:42.59
97
13
89
00:01:11.29
150
10
96
00:20:43.17
102
12
91
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (801 items)