SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
13
796
Stephen HOLMES
Stephen HOLMES #796
Male 35-39
01:02:15.85
01:02:15.85
1
(13)
35-39
1
Male
13
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:19 min/km
00:10:09.55
36
1
25
00:01:03.58
58
2
40
00:31:38.89
20
2
19
00:01:00.22
65
2
46
00:18:23.60
21
4
21
29
639
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #639
Male 30-34
01:04:55.60
01:04:55.60
2
(28)
30-34
2
Male
28
Albany Tri Club
AT
2:25 min/km
00:11:14.34
92
5
62
00:01:22.04
142
8
86
00:31:41.36
21
2
20
00:00:55.87
39
2
29
00:19:41.98
53
7
50
86
413
Lauren MCGREGOR
Lauren MCGREGOR #413
Female 30-34
01:09:22.08
01:09:22.08
2
(11)
30-34
2
Female
11
Busselton Tri Club
AT
2:35 min/km
00:10:30.80
50
1
13
00:01:19.59
132
3
40
00:34:41.38
96
2
8
00:01:06.66
112
2
29
00:21:43.64
154
3
23
220
357
Leza DORAN
Leza DORAN #357
Female 25-29
01:17:06.92
01:17:06.92
5
(45)
25-29
5
Female
45
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:52 min/km
00:14:00.00
342
25
110
00:01:17.12
120
5
37
00:35:20.61
130
2
12
00:01:10.23
141
3
38
00:25:18.94
355
17
94
15
322
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #322
Male 25-29
01:02:38.26
01:02:38.26
1
(15)
25-29
1
Male
15
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
2:20 min/km
00:09:54.26
27
1
20
00:00:58.86
41
2
29
00:31:45.85
23
2
22
00:00:55.58
36
3
26
00:19:03.70
30
3
28
172
485
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #485
Female 20-24
01:14:49.21
01:14:49.21
2
(31)
20-24
2
Female
31
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:47 min/km
00:11:16.86
97
1
32
00:01:06.74
68
1
20
00:39:24.09
289
2
57
00:01:06.67
113
2
30
00:21:54.83
167
4
29
57
766
Liam RANDELL
Liam RANDELL #766
Male 20-24
01:07:26.34
01:07:26.34
2
(53)
20-24
2
Male
53
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:10:59.87
79
2
53
00:02:09.26
368
9
221
00:33:17.30
53
2
51
00:01:21.93
246
6
160
00:19:37.98
48
2
45
66
72
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #72
Female 16-19
01:08:04.68
01:08:04.68
2
(8)
16-19
2
Female
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:32 min/km
00:11:36.14
121
12
42
00:01:16.43
117
11
36
00:35:32.96
141
2
16
00:00:53.61
25
3
6
00:18:45.53
27
1
2
108
65
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #65
Female 14-15
01:10:42.10
01:10:42.10
3
(14)
14-15
3
Female
14
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:38 min/km
00:10:10.79
38
6
11
00:00:54.65
25
5
9
00:36:32.21
181
2
20
00:00:58.43
51
6
14
00:22:06.00
175
3
34
18
50
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #50
Male 16-19
01:03:24.83
01:03:24.83
3
(17)
16-19
3
Male
17
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:22 min/km
00:09:38.13
19
4
15
00:00:53.74
22
4
15
00:31:49.06
25
2
24
00:00:57.82
47
5
35
00:20:06.06
68
5
62
12
32
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #32
Male 14-15
01:02:13.21
01:02:13.21
1
(12)
14-15
1
Male
12
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:19 min/km
00:09:27.82
14
4
11
00:01:05.95
65
11
43
00:33:35.18
62
2
59
00:00:49.79
11
3
9
00:17:14.47
6
1
6
20
43
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #43
Male 14-15
01:03:31.34
01:03:31.34
3
(19)
14-15
3
Male
19
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
2:22 min/km
00:09:17.10
10
2
8
00:00:56.52
31
6
19
00:34:03.76
72
3
67
00:00:58.10
50
9
36
00:18:15.84
20
4
20
30
48
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #48
Male 16-19
01:04:59.18
01:04:59.18
5
(29)
16-19
5
Male
29
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:25 min/km
00:10:21.85
47
5
33
00:00:59.69
43
5
31
00:32:59.90
43
3
41
00:00:56.90
44
4
32
00:19:40.83
52
4
49
93
64
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #64
Female 14-15
01:09:51.24
01:09:51.24
2
(12)
14-15
2
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:36 min/km
00:09:46.06
24
3
6
00:00:55.79
30
7
12
00:37:05.85
199
3
27
00:00:51.44
15
2
4
00:21:12.09
119
2
16
115
75
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #75
Female 16-19
01:11:12.39
01:11:12.39
3
(15)
16-19
3
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:10:36.51
54
3
14
00:01:01.85
51
5
16
00:36:49.03
188
3
23
00:01:03.50
92
10
25
00:21:41.48
151
4
21
165
280
Robert MCMANUS
Robert MCMANUS #280
Male 20-24
01:14:32.46
01:14:32.46
4
(136)
20-24
4
Male
136
AT
2:47 min/km
00:15:08.54
451
11
279
00:01:38.80
216
4
134
00:34:34.23
94
3
87
00:01:33.44
338
10
208
00:21:37.43
146
6
125
256
490
Maddy RHODES
Maddy RHODES #490
Female 20-24
01:18:53.95
01:18:53.95
4
(55)
20-24
4
Female
55
AT
2:56 min/km
00:14:05.09
355
9
120
00:01:35.28
199
4
58
00:40:14.90
319
3
71
00:01:13.42
168
3
46
00:21:45.25
156
3
25
22
309
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #309
Male 25-29
01:03:35.54
01:03:35.54
2
(21)
25-29
2
Male
21
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:22 min/km
00:10:44.53
68
5
46
00:01:01.72
49
4
33
00:32:02.62
28
3
27
00:00:58.82
56
5
40
00:18:47.83
28
2
26
67
337
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #337
Female 25-29
01:08:06.00
01:08:06.00
1
(9)
25-29
1
Female
9
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:32 min/km
00:10:19.63
45
1
12
00:01:09.16
83
1
24
00:35:30.88
137
3
13
00:00:55.57
35
1
9
00:20:10.75
73
1
9
148
419
Lisa OTTAWAY
Lisa OTTAWAY #419
Female 30-34
01:13:21.19
01:13:21.19
3
(25)
30-34
3
Female
25
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:44 min/km
00:11:48.81
142
6
48
00:01:14.31
104
2
32
00:36:50.93
190
3
24
00:01:16.23
193
7
54
00:22:10.89
181
6
36
91
606
Ian HENRY
Ian HENRY #606
Male 30-34
01:09:44.80
01:09:44.80
10
(80)
30-34
10
Male
80
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:36 min/km
00:12:16.40
175
18
115
00:01:52.73
280
24
173
00:32:40.02
36
3
34
00:01:42.09
409
33
243
00:21:13.55
121
15
104
107
458
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #458
Female 35-39
01:10:41.35
01:10:41.35
3
(13)
35-39
3
Female
13
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:38 min/km
00:11:44.12
134
6
46
00:01:06.66
67
2
19
00:35:06.68
120
3
11
00:01:02.13
78
2
21
00:21:41.74
152
4
22
21
169
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #169
Male 40-44
01:03:33.81
01:03:33.81
1
(20)
40-44
1
Male
20
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
2:22 min/km
00:11:04.86
83
2
56
00:00:57.32
34
1
22
00:31:26.03
15
3
14
00:00:54.97
32
2
23
00:19:10.62
32
1
30
35
720
Patrick WOOLLEY
Patrick WOOLLEY #720
Male 35-39
01:05:27.85
01:05:27.85
3
(34)
35-39
3
Male
34
AT
2:26 min/km
00:10:09.55
37
2
26
00:01:17.58
124
12
77
00:32:27.14
33
3
32
00:01:11.21
147
9
95
00:20:22.36
86
9
76
136
518
Rachel MORTON
Rachel MORTON #518
Female 40-44
01:12:31.21
01:12:31.21
3
(21)
40-44
3
Female
21
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:42 min/km
00:12:05.61
160
2
52
00:01:23.73
148
3
47
00:35:32.17
139
3
15
00:01:10.61
144
2
39
00:22:19.08
185
6
40
26
220
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #220
Male 45-49
01:04:41.21
01:04:41.21
2
(25)
45-49
2
Male
25
AT
2:25 min/km
00:11:23.24
106
4
71
00:01:03.56
57
2
39
00:31:42.08
22
3
21
00:00:53.04
22
1
17
00:19:39.27
49
2
46
270
542
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #542
Female 45-49
01:19:37.46
01:19:37.46
4
(62)
45-49
4
Female
62
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:13:06.80
262
5
86
00:01:49.57
264
5
81
00:37:23.11
209
3
31
00:01:28.74
288
6
85
00:25:49.21
368
7
99
59
94
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #94
Male 50-54
01:07:37.01
01:07:37.01
2
(55)
50-54
2
Male
55
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:11:12.86
89
3
60
00:01:20.83
138
6
84
00:33:50.52
69
3
65
00:01:07.32
119
4
80
00:20:05.47
67
2
61
296
568
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #568
Female 50-54
01:21:07.20
01:21:07.20
2
(75)
50-54
2
Female
75
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:01 min/km
00:13:02.90
259
4
85
00:01:51.27
273
2
84
00:40:05.11
311
3
66
00:02:03.88
506
4
179
00:24:04.03
292
2
70
90
124
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #124
Male 55-59
01:09:41.04
01:09:41.04
3
(79)
55-59
3
Male
79
EFS
AT
2:36 min/km
00:12:06.98
162
4
107
00:01:08.58
78
1
51
00:33:45.90
66
3
63
00:01:07.97
125
4
83
00:21:31.60
139
5
119
468
571
Steph MALONE
Steph MALONE #571
Female 55-59
01:33:17.10
01:33:17.10
3
(149)
55-59
3
Female
149
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
3:29 min/km
00:16:36.98
533
3
189
00:02:43.19
473
4
170
00:44:12.53
449
3
134
00:01:48.98
447
4
158
00:27:55.41
448
1
142
381
142
Chris SUMMERSCALES
Chris SUMMERSCALES #142
Male 60-64
01:26:48.31
01:26:48.31
2
(263)
60-64
2
Male
263
AT
3:14 min/km
00:13:19.57
282
1
181
00:02:20.26
404
2
238
00:42:28.90
399
3
283
00:01:58.54
491
2
296
00:26:41.02
404
2
271
485
155
Ivan WILTSHIRE
Ivan WILTSHIRE #155
Male 70-74
01:34:39.79
01:34:39.79
2
(314)
70-74
2
Male
314
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
3:32 min/km
00:15:49.39
500
2
309
00:02:22.88
415
2
242
00:42:40.96
408
3
289
00:02:07.79
521
4
311
00:31:38.75
546
2
337
290
723
Nic BLACKBURN
Nic BLACKBURN #723
Male Mates Wave
01:20:49.90
01:20:49.90
1
(211)
Mates Wave
1
Male
211
AT
3:01 min/km
00:12:00.48
151
1
98
00:02:03.03
331
1
201
00:42:31.50
402
3
285
00:01:30.98
312
7
197
00:22:43.88
210
1
162
448
150
Kevin SMITH
Kevin SMITH #150
Male 65-69
01:31:42.02
01:31:42.02
3
(295)
65-69
3
Male
295
AT
3:25 min/km
00:16:04.23
514
4
317
00:02:37.89
453
3
270
00:43:23.15
423
3
294
00:01:55.37
478
4
285
00:27:41.36
439
3
290
515
734
Nardia KLEM
Nardia KLEM #734
Female Mates Wave
01:37:31.82
01:37:31.82
1
(170)
Mates Wave
1
Female
170
AT
3:38 min/km
00:13:32.83
304
1
99
00:02:48.65
488
1
182
00:49:20.52
558
3
199
00:02:13.31
539
3
196
00:29:36.49
501
2
166
9
13
Cameron STORM
Cameron STORM #13
Male Open
01:01:17.83
01:01:17.83
8
(9)
Open
8
Male
9
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:17 min/km
00:10:27.85
49
11
35
00:00:51.48
15
6
11
00:30:57.53
6
3
5
00:00:53.55
24
6
18
00:18:07.41
17
9
17
122
757
M Performance
M Performance #757
Mixed Team
01:11:36.93
01:11:36.93
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AT
2:40 min/km
00:10:18.24
43
2
2
00:01:04.63
61
4
4
00:38:06.66
236
3
3
00:01:00.45
68
3
3
00:21:06.93
114
1
1
169
21
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #21
Female Open
01:14:37.21
01:14:37.21
3
(29)
Open
3
Female
29
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:09:12.65
9
2
2
00:00:55.09
27
2
10
00:38:17.70
252
3
45
00:01:03.64
95
3
27
00:25:08.10
346
3
90
196
489
Team Maddog
Team Maddog #489
Mixed Team
01:15:51.60
01:15:51.60
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AT
2:50 min/km
00:12:44.78
229
4
4
00:01:03.60
59
3
3
00:38:16.14
250
4
4
00:01:04.57
100
5
5
00:22:42.50
206
5
5
11
8
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #8
Male Open
01:01:48.25
01:01:48.25
10
(11)
Open
10
Male
11
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:18 min/km
00:10:53.39
76
12
50
00:00:54.99
26
8
17
00:31:07.55
7
4
6
00:00:59.59
64
11
45
00:17:52.73
13
8
13
496
736
Jeremy LU
Jeremy LU #736
Male Mates Wave
01:35:46.29
01:35:46.29
4
(319)
Mates Wave
4
Male
319
AT
3:34 min/km
00:17:53.16
577
13
344
00:05:06.22
596
15
350
00:44:50.34
467
4
311
00:01:35.14
354
10
218
00:26:21.42
389
2
265
583
151
Ian GARTHWAITE
Ian GARTHWAITE #151
Male 70-74
01:48:29.35
01:48:29.35
4
(350)
70-74
4
Male
350
I am not a thri club member
AT
4:03 min/km
00:14:05.40
358
1
224
00:03:02.78
521
4
304
00:54:24.99
586
4
350
00:02:02.58
504
3
305
00:34:53.59
582
4
347
525
146
Ivan CLARE
Ivan CLARE #146
Male 65-69
01:38:15.85
01:38:15.85
4
(332)
65-69
4
Male
332
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:40 min/km
00:14:40.86
415
2
253
00:01:57.41
303
1
186
00:44:05.35
446
4
302
00:02:14.90
543
5
324
00:35:17.32
584
5
349
450
143
Gunnar VIKINGUR
Gunnar VIKINGUR #143
Male 60-64
01:31:50.34
01:31:50.34
3
(296)
60-64
3
Male
296
AT
3:25 min/km
00:15:14.56
461
4
287
00:03:02.61
520
4
303
00:42:30.06
401
4
284
00:02:15.03
545
3
325
00:28:48.06
475
3
307
536
570
Veronica KING
Veronica KING #570
Female 55-59
01:39:22.60
01:39:22.60
4
(182)
55-59
4
Female
182
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:42 min/km
00:17:12.61
557
5
205
00:02:04.95
341
1
114
00:47:57.67
528
4
176
00:02:10.98
534
5
193
00:29:56.37
509
4
171
56
135
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #135
Male 55-59
01:07:26.27
01:07:26.27
1
(52)
55-59
1
Male
52
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:10:34.34
52
1
37
00:01:10.00
84
3
56
00:34:06.12
75
4
70
00:01:00.33
66
1
47
00:20:35.47
96
1
86
424
563
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #563
Female 50-54
01:29:47.35
01:29:47.35
6
(129)
50-54
6
Female
129
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:21 min/km
00:14:12.40
373
5
133
00:02:00.40
317
5
99
00:40:49.98
341
4
83
00:01:34.20
344
3
114
00:31:10.36
537
6
185
152
93
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #93
Male 50-54
01:13:35.34
01:13:35.34
11
(125)
50-54
11
Male
125
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:45 min/km
00:13:02.62
258
10
167
00:01:36.71
207
13
128
00:34:24.38
81
4
75
00:01:14.82
179
9
116
00:23:16.80
243
14
182
168
555
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #555
Female 45-49
01:14:36.95
01:14:36.95
2
(28)
45-49
2
Female
28
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:47 min/km
00:12:44.15
226
3
76
00:01:27.48
170
2
53
00:37:33.30
216
4
34
00:01:06.90
115
1
31
00:21:45.11
155
2
24
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (801 items)