SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
151
133
Alan NICHOLLS
Alan NICHOLLS #133
Male 55-59
01:13:35.10
01:13:35.10
7
(124)
55-59
7
Male
124
AT
2:45 min/km
00:15:08.30
450
13
278
00:02:05.90
349
11
210
00:32:14.73
30
1
29
00:01:31.69
320
10
200
00:22:34.47
201
8
156
242
131
Grant JAMIESON
Grant JAMIESON #131
Male 55-59
01:18:04.24
01:18:04.24
8
(186)
55-59
8
Male
186
AT
2:55 min/km
00:13:40.86
313
11
202
00:01:16.74
118
4
75
00:36:42.73
186
8
163
00:01:18.19
208
7
136
00:25:05.70
342
10
242
244
134
John PANTELIS
John PANTELIS #134
Male 55-59
01:18:08.32
01:18:08.32
9
(188)
55-59
9
Male
188
AT
2:55 min/km
00:15:46.94
497
14
307
00:02:05.39
345
10
207
00:36:59.05
195
9
168
00:01:29.70
298
9
190
00:21:47.22
162
6
134
254
128
Michael GREEN
Michael GREEN #128
Male 55-59
01:18:42.85
01:18:42.85
10
(196)
55-59
10
Male
196
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:56 min/km
00:13:08.57
264
6
170
00:01:29.81
178
7
110
00:39:08.32
275
11
219
00:01:19.82
223
8
145
00:23:36.31
264
9
198
297
127
Peter ESCOTT
Peter ESCOTT #127
Male 55-59
01:21:07.71
01:21:07.71
11
(215)
55-59
11
Male
215
AT
3:01 min/km
00:13:34.62
309
10
198
00:01:51.51
275
9
169
00:37:11.51
203
10
173
00:01:39.67
386
11
233
00:26:50.38
413
11
278
392
136
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #136
Male 55-59
01:27:38.32
01:27:38.32
12
(268)
55-59
12
Male
268
AT
3:16 min/km
00:13:08.57
265
7
171
00:02:37.98
454
12
271
00:39:25.43
290
12
228
00:03:02.50
588
14
348
00:29:23.84
493
14
318
441
137
Michael THOMSON
Michael THOMSON #137
Male 55-59
01:30:51.27
01:30:51.27
13
(291)
55-59
13
Male
291
AT
3:23 min/km
00:13:24.87
290
9
186
00:02:41.48
468
14
280
00:44:26.88
459
15
307
00:02:09.47
530
12
318
00:28:08.55
454
13
295
475
741
Kevin O'CONNOR
Kevin O'CONNOR #741
Male 55-59
01:33:50.00
01:33:50.00
14
(306)
55-59
14
Male
306
AT
3:30 min/km
00:17:15.11
561
15
334
00:04:13.32
587
15
347
00:42:12.05
389
14
280
00:02:35.91
575
13
342
00:27:33.59
436
12
289
476
129
Paul HAM
Paul HAM #129
Male 55-59
01:33:51.60
01:33:51.60
15
(307)
55-59
15
Male
307
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:30 min/km
00:14:15.36
377
12
229
00:02:39.22
458
13
275
00:40:46.34
335
13
249
00:03:15.59
593
15
351
00:32:55.09
559
15
341
125
Martin COPE
Martin COPE #125
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
min/km
126
David EMBRY
David EMBRY #126
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
AT
min/km
132
Edmund KERR
Edmund KERR #132
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
00:24:19.17
379
577
Glenda KIRKBY
Glenda KIRKBY #577
Female 60-64
01:26:31.19
01:26:31.19
1
(106)
60-64
1
Female
106
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:14 min/km
00:14:04.39
353
1
118
00:02:01.98
325
1
103
00:42:23.28
394
1
103
00:01:44.47
425
1
155
00:26:17.05
386
2
108
444
576
Johanna CLARKSON
Johanna CLARKSON #576
Female 60-64
01:31:23.63
01:31:23.63
2
(137)
60-64
2
Female
137
AT
3:24 min/km
00:16:13.39
518
2
181
00:02:57.81
508
2
189
00:45:57.49
492
2
155
00:02:27.11
562
2
208
00:23:47.82
273
1
60
578
Toni MILLER
Toni MILLER #578
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
AT
min/km
171
141
John HAWKINS
John HAWKINS #141
Male 60-64
01:14:45.45
01:14:45.45
1
(139)
60-64
1
Male
139
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:47 min/km
00:14:32.98
403
2
244
00:01:38.40
214
1
132
00:34:47.59
105
1
96
00:01:19.56
221
1
143
00:22:26.91
194
1
150
381
142
Chris SUMMERSCALES
Chris SUMMERSCALES #142
Male 60-64
01:26:48.31
01:26:48.31
2
(263)
60-64
2
Male
263
AT
3:14 min/km
00:13:19.57
282
1
181
00:02:20.26
404
2
238
00:42:28.90
399
3
283
00:01:58.54
491
2
296
00:26:41.02
404
2
271
450
143
Gunnar VIKINGUR
Gunnar VIKINGUR #143
Male 60-64
01:31:50.34
01:31:50.34
3
(296)
60-64
3
Male
296
AT
3:25 min/km
00:15:14.56
461
4
287
00:03:02.61
520
4
303
00:42:30.06
401
4
284
00:02:15.03
545
3
325
00:28:48.06
475
3
307
484
140
Graham FORD
Graham FORD #140
Male 60-64
01:34:31.03
01:34:31.03
4
(313)
60-64
4
Male
313
AT
3:32 min/km
00:15:03.53
443
3
276
00:02:33.36
444
3
263
00:41:28.25
364
2
265
00:02:47.87
582
4
344
00:32:38.01
554
4
339
144
Malcolm WILCOX
Malcolm WILCOX #144
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
EFS
AT
min/km
593
579
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #579
Female 65-69
01:59:55.46
01:59:55.46
1
(219)
65-69
1
Female
219
AT
4:28 min/km
00:17:05.90
554
1
202
00:03:01.17
517
1
194
00:57:01.49
593
1
219
00:01:45.40
430
1
156
00:41:01.50
593
1
220
353
149
Robert SCOTT
Robert SCOTT #149
Male 65-69
01:24:45.75
01:24:45.75
1
(250)
65-69
1
Male
250
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:10 min/km
00:17:26.36
568
5
339
00:02:05.74
347
2
208
00:36:57.12
194
1
167
00:01:48.05
443
2
265
00:26:28.47
394
1
267
420
147
Tim HUMPHRY
Tim HUMPHRY #147
Male 65-69
01:29:24.91
01:29:24.91
2
(280)
65-69
2
Male
280
AT
3:20 min/km
00:14:29.86
394
1
239
00:03:32.02
567
4
337
00:42:11.77
387
2
278
00:01:54.36
473
3
282
00:27:16.88
427
2
284
448
150
Kevin SMITH
Kevin SMITH #150
Male 65-69
01:31:42.02
01:31:42.02
3
(295)
65-69
3
Male
295
AT
3:25 min/km
00:16:04.23
514
4
317
00:02:37.89
453
3
270
00:43:23.15
423
3
294
00:01:55.37
478
4
285
00:27:41.36
439
3
290
525
146
Ivan CLARE
Ivan CLARE #146
Male 65-69
01:38:15.85
01:38:15.85
4
(332)
65-69
4
Male
332
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:40 min/km
00:14:40.86
415
2
253
00:01:57.41
303
1
186
00:44:05.35
446
4
302
00:02:14.90
543
5
324
00:35:17.32
584
5
349
575
148
Don MULLALEY
Don MULLALEY #148
Male 65-69
01:45:55.27
01:45:55.27
5
(349)
65-69
5
Male
349
AT
3:57 min/km
00:15:38.19
486
3
302
00:05:47.14
598
5
351
00:49:06.57
552
5
341
00:01:45.29
429
1
253
00:33:38.06
567
4
344
145
Dermot BUCKLEY
Dermot BUCKLEY #145
Male 65-69
DNF
DNF
65-69
Male
Albany Tri Club
AT
min/km
00:15:25.55
00:02:06.58
00:28:36.44
00:01:48.85
00:30:11.90
452
152
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #152
Male 70-74
01:32:06.02
01:32:06.02
1
(297)
70-74
1
Male
297
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:26 min/km
00:17:01.61
549
4
329
00:02:36.26
450
3
268
00:41:46.31
375
1
272
00:01:56.83
485
1
290
00:28:44.99
474
1
306
485
155
Ivan WILTSHIRE
Ivan WILTSHIRE #155
Male 70-74
01:34:39.79
01:34:39.79
2
(314)
70-74
2
Male
314
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
3:32 min/km
00:15:49.39
500
2
309
00:02:22.88
415
2
242
00:42:40.96
408
3
289
00:02:07.79
521
4
311
00:31:38.75
546
2
337
488
153
Ken MCLEAN
Ken MCLEAN #153
Male 70-74
01:34:43.90
01:34:43.90
3
(315)
70-74
3
Male
315
City Tri Club
AT
3:32 min/km
00:16:32.86
531
3
325
00:02:11.77
376
1
227
00:42:13.74
391
2
281
00:02:02.09
500
2
303
00:31:43.43
547
3
338
583
151
Ian GARTHWAITE
Ian GARTHWAITE #151
Male 70-74
01:48:29.35
01:48:29.35
4
(350)
70-74
4
Male
350
I am not a thri club member
AT
4:03 min/km
00:14:05.40
358
1
224
00:03:02.78
521
4
304
00:54:24.99
586
4
350
00:02:02.58
504
3
305
00:34:53.59
582
4
347
154
Dave SCOTT
Dave SCOTT #154
Male 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
Male
AT
min/km
515
734
Nardia KLEM
Nardia KLEM #734
Female Mates Wave
01:37:31.82
01:37:31.82
1
(170)
Mates Wave
1
Female
170
AT
3:38 min/km
00:13:32.83
304
1
99
00:02:48.65
488
1
182
00:49:20.52
558
3
199
00:02:13.31
539
3
196
00:29:36.49
501
2
166
521
742
Victoria SOMERS
Victoria SOMERS #742
Female Mates Wave
01:38:04.71
01:38:04.71
2
(173)
Mates Wave
2
Female
173
AT
3:39 min/km
00:15:07.90
449
2
157
00:03:38.46
575
3
213
00:48:03.59
532
1
179
00:01:52.24
464
2
166
00:29:22.49
491
1
159
562
733
Eleanor HUISMAN
Eleanor HUISMAN #733
Female Mates Wave
01:43:18.99
01:43:18.99
3
(198)
Mates Wave
3
Female
198
AT
3:51 min/km
00:15:38.90
487
3
168
00:03:07.46
534
2
203
00:48:26.19
539
2
184
00:01:30.88
311
1
96
00:34:35.53
580
3
213
738
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #738
Female Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Female
AT
min/km
726
Alex BUDGE
Alex BUDGE #726
Female Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Female
AT
min/km
290
723
Nic BLACKBURN
Nic BLACKBURN #723
Male Mates Wave
01:20:49.90
01:20:49.90
1
(211)
Mates Wave
1
Male
211
AT
3:01 min/km
00:12:00.48
151
1
98
00:02:03.03
331
1
201
00:42:31.50
402
3
285
00:01:30.98
312
7
197
00:22:43.88
210
1
162
461
731
Eric GLENN
Eric GLENN #731
Male Mates Wave
01:32:36.93
01:32:36.93
2
(303)
Mates Wave
2
Male
303
AT
3:27 min/km
00:17:01.83
550
12
330
00:02:45.30
480
3
282
00:41:20.55
359
1
262
00:02:19.03
552
15
329
00:29:10.21
482
6
312
493
735
Michael LODGE
Michael LODGE #735
Male Mates Wave
01:35:20.68
01:35:20.68
3
(318)
Mates Wave
3
Male
318
AT
3:33 min/km
00:15:42.15
488
10
303
00:03:01.15
516
5
301
00:48:11.18
535
12
338
00:01:34.93
351
9
215
00:26:51.25
414
3
279
496
736
Jeremy LU
Jeremy LU #736
Male Mates Wave
01:35:46.29
01:35:46.29
4
(319)
Mates Wave
4
Male
319
AT
3:34 min/km
00:17:53.16
577
13
344
00:05:06.22
596
15
350
00:44:50.34
467
4
311
00:01:35.14
354
10
218
00:26:21.42
389
2
265
505
724
Mark BRIFFA
Mark BRIFFA #724
Male Mates Wave
01:36:38.84
01:36:38.84
5
(323)
Mates Wave
5
Male
323
AT
3:36 min/km
00:15:22.90
470
7
291
00:06:13.39
599
16
352
00:42:18.88
393
2
282
00:02:21.48
557
16
331
00:30:22.17
524
11
327
507
722
Gordon BATEUP
Gordon BATEUP #722
Male Mates Wave
01:36:45.84
01:36:45.84
6
(324)
Mates Wave
6
Male
324
AT
3:37 min/km
00:18:06.39
581
14
347
00:02:18.07
398
2
237
00:45:36.94
485
7
320
00:01:22.42
252
2
164
00:29:22.00
489
8
315
508
729
Joe COPLAND
Joe COPLAND #729
Male Mates Wave
01:36:45.95
01:36:45.95
7
(325)
Mates Wave
7
Male
325
AT
3:37 min/km
00:13:32.15
301
2
193
00:06:51.09
600
17
353
00:45:31.02
483
6
318
00:01:29.57
295
4
189
00:29:22.11
490
9
316
520
739
Daniel NIVEN-HULETT
Daniel NIVEN-HULETT #739
Male Mates Wave
01:37:58.80
01:37:58.80
8
(330)
Mates Wave
8
Male
330
AT
3:39 min/km
00:15:42.16
489
11
304
00:02:59.29
513
4
299
00:45:12.51
473
5
312
00:01:13.49
169
1
109
00:32:51.34
557
15
340
529
732
Dave GROOCOCK
Dave GROOCOCK #732
Male Mates Wave
01:38:52.96
01:38:52.96
9
(333)
Mates Wave
9
Male
333
AT
3:41 min/km
00:15:16.12
465
6
289
00:03:19.51
551
10
323
00:47:13.35
521
10
334
00:01:30.73
309
5
195
00:31:33.24
541
13
335
530
745
Nat WRIGHT
Nat WRIGHT #745
Male Mates Wave
01:38:53.37
01:38:53.37
10
(334)
Mates Wave
10
Male
334
AT
3:41 min/km
00:18:08.64
583
15
348
00:03:11.61
538
8
313
00:47:28.04
523
11
335
00:01:30.77
310
6
196
00:28:34.31
466
5
302
538
728
Paul CHAMBERLAIN
Paul CHAMBERLAIN #728
Male Mates Wave
01:39:50.59
01:39:50.59
11
(336)
Mates Wave
11
Male
336
AT
3:43 min/km
00:15:02.87
442
3
275
00:03:19.67
552
11
324
00:50:54.02
569
16
345
00:01:23.79
260
3
168
00:29:10.22
483
7
313
541
725
Paul BROWN
Paul BROWN #725
Male Mates Wave
01:40:21.63
01:40:21.63
12
(338)
Mates Wave
12
Male
338
AT
3:45 min/km
00:18:08.65
584
16
349
00:03:09.15
536
7
311
00:46:48.24
512
9
331
00:01:58.15
489
13
294
00:30:17.41
521
10
325
545
730
Duc Huy DINH
Duc Huy DINH #730
Male Mates Wave
01:40:39.98
01:40:39.98
13
(340)
Mates Wave
13
Male
340
AT
3:45 min/km
00:18:18.90
588
17
351
00:03:37.47
573
12
340
00:49:35.82
561
15
343
00:01:52.04
461
12
277
00:27:15.73
425
4
283
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (801 items)