SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
605
Ilkka HEINONEN
Ilkka HEINONEN #605
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
420
Lorna PERRY
Lorna PERRY #420
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Darwin
AT
min/km
417
Taryn NEVILLE
Taryn NEVILLE #417
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
min/km
412
Kerrie LUGTON
Kerrie LUGTON #412
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
AT
min/km
769
Jemma MCFADDEN
Jemma MCFADDEN #769
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
AT
min/km
409
Sarah JACKSON
Sarah JACKSON #409
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
407
Rebecca FURNIVALL
Rebecca FURNIVALL #407
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
min/km
428
Celine STOCKER
Celine STOCKER #428
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
AT
min/km
422
Catherine RINALDI
Catherine RINALDI #422
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
423
Rebecca ROBERTS
Rebecca ROBERTS #423
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
AT
min/km
425
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN #425
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
min/km
580
Mathieu AL KHARFAN
Mathieu AL KHARFAN #580
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
TriDubai
AT
min/km
432
Lee VIVIAN
Lee VIVIAN #432
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
AT
min/km
368
Kerenza HUMPHREY
Kerenza HUMPHREY #368
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AT
min/km
369
Amy JONES
Amy JONES #369
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AT
min/km
366
Karis HARLON
Karis HARLON #366
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AT
min/km
362
Corrie FILLMORE
Corrie FILLMORE #362
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
339
Stephanie BATHO
Stephanie BATHO #339
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
AT
min/km
340
Melissa BEALE
Melissa BEALE #340
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AT
min/km
341
Carlya BELL
Carlya BELL #341
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
min/km
342
Chantal BOON
Chantal BOON #342
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
354
Rose DAVID
Rose DAVID #354
Female 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Female
AT
min/km
00:11:34.05
119
8
41
00:02:20.77
407
34
146
00:28:03.65
2
1
1
00:01:34.42
346
19
115
355
Meagan DAVIES
Meagan DAVIES #355
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AT
min/km
351
Harriet COLLINS
Harriet COLLINS #351
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AT
min/km
348
Kate CAMPBELL
Kate CAMPBELL #348
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
min/km
394
Amanda TEMPLETON
Amanda TEMPLETON #394
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
min/km
388
Kimberley SMITH
Kimberley SMITH #388
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
min/km
389
Kelly SNYMAN
Kelly SNYMAN #389
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
min/km
390
Courtney SOLLY
Courtney SOLLY #390
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AT
min/km
391
Penelope STRAUSS
Penelope STRAUSS #391
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AT
min/km
398
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #398
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
min/km
399
Tamara BROWNLIE
Tamara BROWNLIE #399
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
AT
min/km
384
Melissa REID
Melissa REID #384
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
AT
min/km
382
Kieta PHILP
Kieta PHILP #382
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AT
min/km
379
Katelyn MURRAY
Katelyn MURRAY #379
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
NONE
AT
min/km
372
Felicity KOSTERA
Felicity KOSTERA #372
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AT
min/km
332
Geoff WEIR
Geoff WEIR #332
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AT
min/km
333
Samantha ALLARS
Samantha ALLARS #333
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AT
min/km
327
Kliment VASILEV
Kliment VASILEV #327
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
325
David THATCHER
David THATCHER #325
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
323
Tyler SUJDOVIC
Tyler SUJDOVIC #323
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Busselton Tri Club
AT
min/km
315
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #315
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
306
Olivier LORD
Olivier LORD #306
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
495
Lisa-Jaye TURNER
Lisa-Jaye TURNER #495
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AT
min/km
493
Amelia SPENCE
Amelia SPENCE #493
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AT
min/km
486
Emily MORAN
Emily MORAN #486
Female 20-24
Started
Started
20-24
Female
AT
min/km
00:12:43.82
225
7
75
00:02:21.05
409
12
148
301
Matt HAWES
Matt HAWES #301
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
768
Matthew FELTON
Matthew FELTON #768
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
293
Lewis COSTLEY
Lewis COSTLEY #293
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
294
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #294
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (801 items)