SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
303
239
Ross ISMAIL
Ross ISMAIL #239
Male 45-49
01:21:29.35
01:21:29.35
25
(220)
45-49
25
Male
220
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:02 min/km
00:11:45.61
137
6
88
00:01:59.71
311
21
192
00:39:05.04
273
26
217
00:01:44.99
428
26
252
00:26:53.99
416
28
280
263
John VIDLER
John VIDLER #263
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
min/km
306
535
Samantha ZEPS
Samantha ZEPS #535
Female 40-44
01:21:35.77
01:21:35.77
9
(78)
40-44
9
Female
78
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:03 min/km
00:15:37.15
485
19
167
00:02:21.23
410
13
149
00:37:48.82
224
7
38
00:01:32.31
324
14
103
00:24:16.25
298
8
73
183
179
John HAIG
John HAIG #179
Male 40-44
01:15:23.27
01:15:23.27
18
(148)
40-44
18
Male
148
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:14:54.08
431
36
265
00:01:51.32
274
19
168
00:35:18.28
129
15
118
00:01:10.97
145
12
94
00:22:08.60
178
14
140
436
501
Danielle BECK
Danielle BECK #501
Female 40-44
01:30:39.22
01:30:39.22
14
(134)
40-44
14
Female
134
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:23 min/km
00:14:04.48
354
12
119
00:02:53.30
496
20
184
00:43:45.21
435
14
126
00:02:11.87
537
23
195
00:27:44.35
441
15
136
243
219
Chris YUEN
Chris YUEN #219
Male 40-44
01:18:04.79
01:18:04.79
26
(187)
40-44
26
Male
187
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
2:55 min/km
00:15:01.83
441
40
274
00:01:52.30
278
20
172
00:35:10.78
123
14
112
00:01:50.90
453
40
271
00:24:08.97
295
30
214
427
209
Troy SCUDDS
Troy SCUDDS #209
Male 40-44
01:29:53.46
01:29:53.46
42
(285)
40-44
42
Male
285
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:21 min/km
00:14:43.36
419
34
255
00:03:03.24
522
46
305
00:41:57.09
383
42
277
00:01:45.52
431
35
254
00:28:24.23
462
41
299
666
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS #666
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
min/km
222
648
Chris BALDE
Chris BALDE #648
Male 35-39
01:17:11.90
01:17:11.90
24
(172)
35-39
24
Male
172
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
2:53 min/km
00:12:05.66
161
12
106
00:01:44.21
244
23
154
00:34:54.76
110
15
101
00:01:44.35
423
36
249
00:26:42.91
405
41
272
308
663
Martin GAERTH
Martin GAERTH #663
Male 35-39
01:21:40.36
01:21:40.36
32
(222)
35-39
32
Male
222
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:03 min/km
00:12:10.60
169
14
111
00:02:08.76
364
35
218
00:40:46.43
336
36
250
00:01:36.89
367
30
225
00:24:57.68
339
35
239
73
646
Gavin ANDERSON
Gavin ANDERSON #646
Male 35-39
01:08:34.60
01:08:34.60
10
(64)
35-39
10
Male
64
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
2:33 min/km
00:11:58.75
149
10
96
00:01:53.54
282
26
174
00:34:43.48
101
14
93
00:01:20.08
227
18
148
00:18:38.73
26
5
25
361
439
Michelle BECKETT
Michelle BECKETT #439
Female 35-39
01:25:25.24
01:25:25.24
13
(97)
35-39
13
Female
97
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:11 min/km
00:12:56.63
249
12
80
00:02:03.19
333
15
110
00:42:37.94
405
16
107
00:01:30.28
304
16
92
00:26:17.20
387
17
109
284
269
Rhys ALLIEX
Rhys ALLIEX #269
Male 20-24
01:20:30.42
01:20:30.42
8
(208)
20-24
8
Male
208
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:00 min/km
00:14:31.07
397
9
242
00:01:31.80
186
2
118
00:40:26.33
327
12
245
00:01:40.43
394
12
236
00:22:20.77
189
7
145
394
Amanda TEMPLETON
Amanda TEMPLETON #394
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
min/km
559
410
Stephanie KIRK
Stephanie KIRK #410
Female 30-34
01:42:50.31
01:42:50.31
26
(196)
30-34
26
Female
196
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:50 min/km
00:17:46.14
575
28
211
00:02:02.70
327
12
105
00:49:15.45
556
26
197
00:02:31.44
569
28
210
00:31:14.57
538
26
186
418
424
Nikki ROWOHLT
Nikki ROWOHLT #424
Female 30-34
01:29:24.45
01:29:24.45
19
(128)
30-34
19
Female
128
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:20 min/km
00:14:31.85
398
18
142
00:02:05.37
344
16
116
00:44:59.29
468
20
144
00:01:40.37
393
19
138
00:26:07.56
379
16
106
472
434
Emily WILLIAMS
Emily WILLIAMS #434
Female 30-34
01:33:39.68
01:33:39.68
21
(152)
30-34
21
Female
152
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:30 min/km
00:12:58.13
253
11
82
00:02:05.30
342
15
115
00:46:46.60
509
22
165
00:02:02.46
502
24
178
00:29:47.18
505
22
169
598
Will GRAHAM
Will GRAHAM #598
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
min/km
489
85
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #85
Male Paratriathlete
01:34:52.60
01:34:52.60
1
(316)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
316
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:32 min/km
00:16:58.54
548
1
328
00:03:36.60
571
1
339
00:56:59.24
592
1
352
00:00:42.82
1
1
1
00:16:35.40
2
1
2
330
19
Giselle ALLIEX
Giselle ALLIEX #19
Female 20-24
01:23:35.60
01:23:35.60
6
(83)
20-24
6
Female
83
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:07 min/km
00:14:12.64
374
12
134
00:01:53.49
281
8
86
00:43:15.13
419
6
115
00:01:39.89
389
12
134
00:22:34.44
200
5
41
263
101
Miguel KABILIO
Miguel KABILIO #101
Male 50-54
01:19:23.67
01:19:23.67
21
(200)
50-54
21
Male
200
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:14:33.39
405
21
246
00:02:32.97
441
27
260
00:40:05.55
313
24
241
00:01:46.48
434
22
256
00:20:25.26
89
5
79
551
Liesl PETERS
Liesl PETERS #551
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
PIH Trisports
AT
min/km
152
93
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #93
Male 50-54
01:13:35.34
01:13:35.34
11
(125)
50-54
11
Male
125
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:45 min/km
00:13:02.62
258
10
167
00:01:36.71
207
13
128
00:34:24.38
81
4
75
00:01:14.82
179
9
116
00:23:16.80
243
14
182
80
114
Alvin RADESICH
Alvin RADESICH #114
Male 50-54
01:08:55.76
01:08:55.76
3
(71)
50-54
3
Male
71
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:34 min/km
00:11:22.61
105
4
70
00:01:06.40
66
3
44
00:35:04.63
118
10
108
00:01:04.14
98
3
67
00:20:17.97
83
4
73
229
120
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #120
Male 50-54
01:17:28.85
01:17:28.85
18
(177)
50-54
18
Male
177
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:53 min/km
00:14:19.11
384
17
232
00:01:56.78
298
19
184
00:36:34.80
184
19
161
00:01:17.45
202
12
130
00:23:20.69
248
16
187
113
123
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #123
Male 55-59
01:11:02.84
01:11:02.84
5
(99)
55-59
5
Male
99
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:11:19.03
99
3
65
00:01:19.55
131
5
81
00:35:16.63
128
7
117
00:01:04.97
105
3
73
00:22:02.66
170
7
137
173
430
Bree TREWIN
Bree TREWIN #430
Female 30-34
01:14:53.43
01:14:53.43
4
(32)
30-34
4
Female
32
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:47 min/km
00:11:55.63
146
7
49
00:01:19.99
134
5
42
00:37:56.62
229
4
40
00:01:27.31
281
11
82
00:22:13.86
182
7
37
425
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN #425
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
min/km
388
Kimberley SMITH
Kimberley SMITH #388
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
min/km
398
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #398
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
min/km
407
Rebecca FURNIVALL
Rebecca FURNIVALL #407
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
min/km
417
Taryn NEVILLE
Taryn NEVILLE #417
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
min/km
652
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #652
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
min/km
129
212
Mark SKATES
Mark SKATES #212
Male 40-44
01:12:11.76
01:12:11.76
11
(107)
40-44
11
Male
107
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:12:25.26
195
9
128
00:01:18.02
127
6
79
00:36:04.86
156
19
138
00:01:41.85
406
32
241
00:20:41.76
101
9
90
89
217
Marcus WHELBAND
Marcus WHELBAND #217
Male 40-44
01:09:30.54
01:09:30.54
7
(78)
40-44
7
Male
78
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:35 min/km
00:12:47.05
234
17
154
00:01:07.22
72
4
47
00:33:50.19
68
7
64
00:01:11.81
155
13
100
00:20:34.25
95
8
85
209
500
Susan BEATTIE
Susan BEATTIE #500
Female 40-44
01:16:28.70
01:16:28.70
4
(39)
40-44
4
Female
39
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:51 min/km
00:14:05.64
360
13
123
00:01:42.47
234
7
68
00:37:21.40
205
5
30
00:01:29.47
294
10
87
00:21:49.69
163
4
27
464
509
Michelle GANDER
Michelle GANDER #509
Female 40-44
01:33:06.67
01:33:06.67
16
(146)
40-44
16
Female
146
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:28 min/km
00:14:32.56
401
15
145
00:02:45.06
479
19
176
00:45:04.02
470
15
146
00:02:05.26
513
21
185
00:28:39.75
469
19
150
182
Spencer HARRIS
Spencer HARRIS #182
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
395
718
Wayne WATSON
Wayne WATSON #718
Male 35-39
01:27:47.35
01:27:47.35
41
(270)
35-39
41
Male
270
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:16 min/km
00:16:01.40
510
47
316
00:03:25.18
556
48
327
00:40:48.47
338
37
251
00:02:24.74
561
49
333
00:25:07.54
345
37
244
492
170
Peter DE LEO
Peter DE LEO #170
Male 40-44
01:35:18.63
01:35:18.63
46
(317)
40-44
46
Male
317
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:33 min/km
00:15:57.53
506
43
314
00:02:13.60
380
31
230
00:46:46.86
511
50
330
00:01:47.52
441
37
263
00:28:33.11
465
43
301
479
184
Timothy HODGE
Timothy HODGE #184
Male 40-44
01:33:57.19
01:33:57.19
45
(310)
40-44
45
Male
310
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:30 min/km
00:13:47.10
323
26
206
00:02:10.70
372
30
225
00:45:15.93
474
45
313
00:01:46.92
436
36
258
00:30:56.53
533
50
332
38
185
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #185
Male 40-44
01:05:34.96
01:05:34.96
3
(36)
40-44
3
Male
36
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:27 min/km
00:12:46.86
233
16
153
00:01:24.02
151
9
91
00:29:52.72
4
1
3
00:01:06.14
109
7
77
00:20:25.21
88
6
78
78
186
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #186
Male 40-44
01:08:44.24
01:08:44.24
6
(69)
40-44
6
Male
69
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:34 min/km
00:12:35.11
211
10
139
00:00:58.76
39
2
27
00:32:51.09
39
5
37
00:00:53.72
27
1
20
00:21:25.55
133
10
113
526
Kate SOMMERVILLE
Kate SOMMERVILLE #526
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
136
518
Rachel MORTON
Rachel MORTON #518
Female 40-44
01:12:31.21
01:12:31.21
3
(21)
40-44
3
Female
21
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:42 min/km
00:12:05.61
160
2
52
00:01:23.73
148
3
47
00:35:32.17
139
3
15
00:01:10.61
144
2
39
00:22:19.08
185
6
40
378
538
Judi CLEMIE
Judi CLEMIE #538
Female 45-49
01:26:27.10
01:26:27.10
7
(105)
45-49
7
Female
105
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:13 min/km
00:13:32.57
302
6
98
00:02:15.06
385
9
133
00:42:17.65
392
8
102
00:01:43.19
414
13
148
00:26:38.61
400
9
117
539
Sharon CONNOLLY
Sharon CONNOLLY #539
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
24
256
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #256
Male 45-49
01:04:02.41
01:04:02.41
1
(23)
45-49
1
Male
23
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:23 min/km
00:10:37.86
57
3
40
00:01:02.56
53
1
36
00:31:19.19
11
1
10
00:00:55.78
38
2
28
00:20:07.01
70
5
63
40
240
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #240
Male 45-49
01:06:01.42
01:06:01.42
3
(38)
45-49
3
Male
38
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:28 min/km
00:12:50.80
239
15
159
00:01:14.58
105
6
66
00:31:31.29
17
2
16
00:01:02.10
76
4
53
00:19:22.63
42
1
40
253
Neil POWERS
Neil POWERS #253
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (801 items)