Corpus Christi College Cross Country
8 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
26
27
28
Page 9 of 28 (1359 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
401
379
Devdan OOI
Devdan OOI #379
Male Y08
00:17:32.17
00:17:32.17
52
(278)
Y08
52
Male
278
Pallotti
5:39 min/km
402
474
Rhiannon BOUWHUIS
Rhiannon BOUWHUIS #474
Female Y09
00:17:33.62
00:17:33.62
20
(124)
Y09
20
Female
124
Chisholm
5:39 min/km
403
139
Montanna MILLER
Montanna MILLER #139
Female Y07
00:17:34.66
00:17:34.66
34
(125)
Y07
34
Female
125
Pallotti
5:40 min/km
404
13
Charli HALL
Charli HALL #13
Female Y07
00:17:36.04
00:17:36.04
35
(126)
Y07
35
Female
126
Chisholm
5:40 min/km
405
143
William ROWAN
William ROWAN #143
Male Y07
00:17:36.16
00:17:36.16
67
(279)
Y07
67
Male
279
Pallotti
5:40 min/km
406
307
Bianca LIEDTKE
Bianca LIEDTKE #307
Female Y08
00:17:37.83
00:17:37.83
22
(127)
Y08
22
Female
127
MacKillop
5:41 min/km
407
413
Luke SPADARO
Luke SPADARO #413
Male Y08
00:17:38.86
00:17:38.86
53
(280)
Y08
53
Male
280
Romero
5:41 min/km
408
710
Breanna FURFARO
Breanna FURFARO #710
Female Y10
00:17:40.18
00:17:40.18
17
(128)
Y10
17
Female
128
Chisholm
5:41 min/km
409
843
Georgia BESWICK
Georgia BESWICK #843
Female Y10
00:17:40.19
00:17:40.19
18
(129)
Y10
18
Female
129
Romero
5:41 min/km
410
445
Rachel ALLANBY
Rachel ALLANBY #445
Female Y08
00:17:40.72
00:17:40.72
23
(130)
Y08
23
Female
130
Xavier
5:42 min/km
411
95
Trenton BEVACQUA
Trenton BEVACQUA #95
Male Y07
00:17:42.34
00:17:42.34
68
(281)
Y07
68
Male
281
Merici
5:42 min/km
412
822
Bethany FIMMEL
Bethany FIMMEL #822
Female Y10
00:17:42.42
00:17:42.42
19
(131)
Y10
19
Female
131
Pallotti
5:42 min/km
413
798
William KLOOSTERMAN
William KLOOSTERMAN #798
Male Y10
00:17:42.69
00:17:42.69
38
(282)
Y10
38
Male
282
Merici
5:42 min/km
414
1315
Jorgio KHAYRALLAH
Jorgio KHAYRALLAH #1315
Male Y12
00:17:43.35
00:17:43.35
37
(283)
Y12
37
Male
283
Salvado
5:43 min/km
415
47
Alira MALAN
Alira MALAN #47
Female Y07
00:17:43.88
00:17:43.88
36
(132)
Y07
36
Female
132
De Vialar
5:43 min/km
416
769
Tony KHOURY
Tony KHOURY #769
Male Y10
00:17:44.97
00:17:44.97
39
(284)
Y10
39
Male
284
MacKillop
5:43 min/km
417
1240
Desiree LOUIS
Desiree LOUIS #1240
Female Y12
00:17:45.88
00:17:45.88
17
(133)
Y12
17
Female
133
Merici
5:43 min/km
418
426
Adele HAND
Adele HAND #426
Female Y08
00:17:47.42
00:17:47.42
24
(134)
Y08
24
Female
134
Salvado
5:44 min/km
419
462
Tayla MATUSIAK
Tayla MATUSIAK #462
Female Y08
00:17:48.26
00:17:48.26
25
(135)
Y08
25
Female
135
Xavier
5:44 min/km
420
526
Craig SANCTIS
Craig SANCTIS #526
Male Y09
00:17:48.94
00:17:48.94
42
(285)
Y09
42
Male
285
De Vialar
5:44 min/km
421
1254
Ethan CHIN
Ethan CHIN #1254
Male Y12
00:17:50.41
00:17:50.41
38
(286)
Y12
38
Male
286
Pallotti
5:45 min/km
422
73
Jaden FELIPE
Jaden FELIPE #73
Male Y07
00:17:51.89
00:17:51.89
69
(287)
Y07
69
Male
287
MacKillop
5:45 min/km
423
1164
Michael PEREIRA
Michael PEREIRA #1164
Male Y12
00:17:53.50
00:17:53.50
39
(288)
Y12
39
Male
288
Chisholm
5:46 min/km
424
1330
Jake WASLEY
Jake WASLEY #1330
Male Y12
00:17:53.71
00:17:53.71
40
(289)
Y12
40
Male
289
Salvado
5:46 min/km
425
836
Matthew SESSAREGO
Matthew SESSAREGO #836
Male Y10
00:17:55.93
00:17:55.93
40
(290)
Y10
40
Male
290
Pallotti
5:47 min/km
426
835
Dwight ROWLAND
Dwight ROWLAND #835
Male Y10
00:17:55.94
00:17:55.94
41
(291)
Y10
41
Male
291
Pallotti
5:47 min/km
427
348
Jennifer RADICE
Jennifer RADICE #348
Female Y08
00:18:01.79
00:18:01.79
26
(136)
Y08
26
Female
136
Merici
5:48 min/km
428
1279
Ciara FILLIS
Ciara FILLIS #1279
Female Y12
00:18:02.54
00:18:02.54
18
(137)
Y12
18
Female
137
Romero
5:49 min/km
429
1182
Alex ISAIA
Alex ISAIA #1182
Male Y12
00:18:02.83
00:18:02.83
41
(292)
Y12
41
Male
292
De Vialar
5:49 min/km
430
392
Isabella CASTILLO
Isabella CASTILLO #392
Female Y08
00:18:03.42
00:18:03.42
27
(138)
Y08
27
Female
138
Romero
5:49 min/km
431
1238
Min Woo LEE
Min Woo LEE #1238
Male Y12
00:18:04.67
00:18:04.67
42
(293)
Y12
42
Male
293
Merici
5:49 min/km
432
1284
Kiara HERON
Kiara HERON #1284
Female Y12
00:18:04.79
00:18:04.79
19
(139)
Y12
19
Female
139
Romero
5:49 min/km
433
1242
Noah MARCHETTI
Noah MARCHETTI #1242
Male Y12
00:18:05.81
00:18:05.81
43
(294)
Y12
43
Male
294
Merici
5:50 min/km
434
1205
Ross KHOURY
Ross KHOURY #1205
Male Y12
00:18:05.89
00:18:05.89
44
(295)
Y12
44
Male
295
MacKillop
5:50 min/km
435
1189
Aleisha ROBINSON
Aleisha ROBINSON #1189
Female Y12
00:18:07.35
00:18:07.35
20
(140)
Y12
20
Female
140
De Vialar
5:50 min/km
436
83
Hayley STADDON
Hayley STADDON #83
Female Y07
00:18:09.42
00:18:09.42
37
(141)
Y07
37
Female
141
MacKillop
5:51 min/km
437
549
Ewan NG
Ewan NG #549
Male Y09
00:18:10.12
00:18:10.12
43
(296)
Y09
43
Male
296
MacKillop
5:51 min/km
438
456
Beth FOX
Beth FOX #456
Female Y08
00:18:10.18
00:18:10.18
28
(142)
Y08
28
Female
142
Xavier
5:51 min/km
439
1171
Gabby ADAMSON
Gabby ADAMSON #1171
Female Y12
00:18:10.45
00:18:10.45
21
(143)
Y12
21
Female
143
De Vialar
5:51 min/km
440
596
Olivia CAHILL
Olivia CAHILL #596
Female Y09
00:18:11.75
00:18:11.75
21
(144)
Y09
21
Female
144
Pallotti
5:52 min/km
441
1325
Micaela SANGINITI
Micaela SANGINITI #1325
Female Y12
00:18:12.12
00:18:12.12
22
(145)
Y12
22
Female
145
Salvado
5:52 min/km
442
1262
Anita LYNCH
Anita LYNCH #1262
Female Y12
00:18:12.92
00:18:12.92
23
(146)
Y12
23
Female
146
Pallotti
5:52 min/km
443
291
Sienna PERRUZZA
Sienna PERRUZZA #291
Female Y08
00:18:13.31
00:18:13.31
29
(147)
Y08
29
Female
147
De Vialar
5:52 min/km
444
1239
Lachlan LIDDELL
Lachlan LIDDELL #1239
Male Y12
00:18:13.39
00:18:13.39
45
(297)
Y12
45
Male
297
Merici
5:52 min/km
445
283
Hannah HARRISON
Hannah HARRISON #283
Female Y08
00:18:13.67
00:18:13.67
30
(148)
Y08
30
Female
148
De Vialar
5:52 min/km
446
683
Amberly GANT
Amberly GANT #683
Female Y09
00:18:14.31
00:18:14.31
22
(149)
Y09
22
Female
149
Xavier
5:53 min/km
447
611
Julian OVERSBY
Julian OVERSBY #611
Male Y09
00:18:15.40
00:18:15.40
44
(298)
Y09
44
Male
298
Pallotti
5:53 min/km
448
315
Indiah O'BRIEN
Indiah O'BRIEN #315
Female Y08
00:18:16.33
00:18:16.33
31
(150)
Y08
31
Female
150
MacKillop
5:53 min/km
449
1305
Matthew BAILEY
Matthew BAILEY #1305
Male Y12
00:18:17.41
00:18:17.41
46
(299)
Y12
46
Male
299
Salvado
5:54 min/km
450
409
Samuel RADANOVIC
Samuel RADANOVIC #409
Male Y08
00:18:18.20
00:18:18.20
54
(300)
Y08
54
Male
300
Romero
5:54 min/km
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
26
27
28
Page 9 of 28 (1359 items)