Corpus Christi College Cross Country
8 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
26
27
28
Page 8 of 28 (1359 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
226
918
Liam REGO
Liam REGO #918
Male Y10
00:14:59.44
00:14:59.44
22
(176)
Y10
22
Male
176
Xavier
4:50 min/km
493
590
Ike ADESANYA
Ike ADESANYA #590
Female Y09
00:18:48.60
00:18:48.60
30
(176)
Y09
30
Female
176
Pallotti
6:04 min/km
227
277
Wesley FRANCIS
Wesley FRANCIS #277
Male Y08
00:14:59.89
00:14:59.89
29
(177)
Y08
29
Male
177
De Vialar
4:50 min/km
497
523
Niamh PIVAC
Niamh PIVAC #523
Female Y09
00:18:50.84
00:18:50.84
31
(177)
Y09
31
Female
177
De Vialar
6:04 min/km
228
63
Karl BURGESS
Karl BURGESS #63
Male Y07
00:15:00.17
00:15:00.17
37
(178)
Y07
37
Male
178
MacKillop
4:50 min/km
498
635
Emma REES
Emma REES #635
Female Y09
00:18:50.94
00:18:50.94
32
(178)
Y09
32
Female
178
Romero
6:04 min/km
499
808
Alex RYAN
Alex RYAN #808
Female Y10
00:18:52.65
00:18:52.65
20
(179)
Y10
20
Female
179
Merici
6:05 min/km
229
317
Konrad RUCKI
Konrad RUCKI #317
Male Y08
00:15:01.11
00:15:01.11
30
(179)
Y08
30
Male
179
MacKillop
4:50 min/km
500
448
Claire CANTWELL
Claire CANTWELL #448
Female Y08
00:18:53.47
00:18:53.47
39
(180)
Y08
39
Female
180
Xavier
6:05 min/km
231
186
Samuel DARGIE
Samuel DARGIE #186
Male Y07
00:15:04.47
00:15:04.47
38
(180)
Y07
38
Male
180
Salvado
4:51 min/km
508
207
Kathryn TAN
Kathryn TAN #207
Female Y07
00:18:58.40
00:18:58.40
44
(181)
Y07
44
Female
181
Salvado
6:07 min/km
233
120
Riley BARRACLOUGH
Riley BARRACLOUGH #120
Male Y07
00:15:05.12
00:15:05.12
39
(181)
Y07
39
Male
181
Pallotti
4:51 min/km
511
814
Isabella BARRACLOUGH
Isabella BARRACLOUGH #814
Female Y10
00:19:04.18
00:19:04.18
21
(182)
Y10
21
Female
182
Pallotti
6:09 min/km
234
723
Michael SANTINI
Michael SANTINI #723
Male Y10
00:15:05.95
00:15:05.95
23
(182)
Y10
23
Male
182
Chisholm
4:52 min/km
235
188
James DONALDSON
James DONALDSON #188
Male Y07
00:15:06.10
00:15:06.10
40
(183)
Y07
40
Male
183
Salvado
4:52 min/km
512
354
Sally TIANG
Sally TIANG #354
Female Y08
00:19:04.42
00:19:04.42
40
(183)
Y08
40
Female
183
Merici
6:09 min/km
514
170
Jade PYMONT
Jade PYMONT #170
Female Y07
00:19:05.30
00:19:05.30
45
(184)
Y07
45
Female
184
Romero
6:09 min/km
237
102
Jacob DELAPORTE
Jacob DELAPORTE #102
Male Y07
00:15:10.58
00:15:10.58
41
(184)
Y07
41
Male
184
Merici
4:53 min/km
238
376
Riley MCKENNA
Riley MCKENNA #376
Male Y08
00:15:10.86
00:15:10.86
31
(185)
Y08
31
Male
185
Pallotti
4:53 min/km
515
667
Melissa PECK
Melissa PECK #667
Female Y09
00:19:05.69
00:19:05.69
33
(185)
Y09
33
Female
185
Salvado
6:09 min/km
516
597
Lauren CANNELL
Lauren CANNELL #597
Female Y09
00:19:05.69
00:19:05.69
34
(186)
Y09
34
Female
186
Pallotti
6:09 min/km
239
208
Jonathan TAYLOR
Jonathan TAYLOR #208
Male Y07
00:15:10.91
00:15:10.91
42
(186)
Y07
42
Male
186
Salvado
4:53 min/km
241
151
Michael BAILES
Michael BAILES #151
Male Y07
00:15:11.79
00:15:11.79
43
(187)
Y07
43
Male
187
Romero
4:54 min/km
517
670
Nadya SWEENEY
Nadya SWEENEY #670
Female Y09
00:19:08.69
00:19:08.69
35
(187)
Y09
35
Female
187
Salvado
6:10 min/km
242
518
Brett NIGLI
Brett NIGLI #518
Male Y09
00:15:12.15
00:15:12.15
27
(188)
Y09
27
Male
188
De Vialar
4:54 min/km
518
552
Aimee PERES
Aimee PERES #552
Female Y09
00:19:14.94
00:19:14.94
36
(188)
Y09
36
Female
188
MacKillop
6:12 min/km
519
339
Nikita LA ROSA
Nikita LA ROSA #339
Female Y08
00:19:15.17
00:19:15.17
41
(189)
Y08
41
Female
189
Merici
6:12 min/km
243
31
Joshua ABONNEL
Joshua ABONNEL #31
Male Y07
00:15:12.62
00:15:12.62
44
(189)
Y07
44
Male
189
De Vialar
4:54 min/km
245
24
Benedict POSTMA
Benedict POSTMA #24
Male Y07
00:15:14.65
00:15:14.65
45
(190)
Y07
45
Male
190
Chisholm
4:55 min/km
522
292
Mya PICCIRILLI
Mya PICCIRILLI #292
Female Y08
00:19:17.61
00:19:17.61
42
(190)
Y08
42
Female
190
De Vialar
6:13 min/km
246
157
Reuben CUNNINGHAM
Reuben CUNNINGHAM #157
Male Y07
00:15:14.65
00:15:14.65
46
(191)
Y07
46
Male
191
Romero
4:55 min/km
524
463
Mosaia MCDONALD
Mosaia MCDONALD #463
Female Y08
00:19:20.64
00:19:20.64
43
(191)
Y08
43
Female
191
Xavier
6:14 min/km
525
547
Bronte MONTAGUE
Bronte MONTAGUE #547
Female Y09
00:19:21.60
00:19:21.60
37
(192)
Y09
37
Female
192
MacKillop
6:14 min/km
247
997
Ryan O'CONNOR
Ryan O'CONNOR #997
Male Y11
00:15:15.39
00:15:15.39
36
(192)
Y11
36
Male
192
MacKillop
4:55 min/km
248
637
Joshua THOMAS
Joshua THOMAS #637
Male Y09
00:15:15.69
00:15:15.69
28
(193)
Y09
28
Male
193
Romero
4:55 min/km
527
1277
Gemma BESWICK
Gemma BESWICK #1277
Female Y12
00:19:22.56
00:19:22.56
26
(193)
Y12
26
Female
193
Romero
6:15 min/km
529
766
Sarah HO
Sarah HO #766
Female Y10
00:19:22.87
00:19:22.87
22
(194)
Y10
22
Female
194
MacKillop
6:15 min/km
250
199
Liam NIEVES
Liam NIEVES #199
Male Y07
00:15:16.88
00:15:16.88
47
(194)
Y07
47
Male
194
Salvado
4:55 min/km
531
127
Ella COLLICA
Ella COLLICA #127
Female Y07
00:19:23.77
00:19:23.77
46
(195)
Y07
46
Female
195
Pallotti
6:15 min/km
251
1336
Eric DELILKAN
Eric DELILKAN #1336
Male Y12
00:15:16.90
00:15:16.90
30
(195)
Y12
30
Male
195
Xavier
4:55 min/km
533
34
Julia BENINO
Julia BENINO #34
Female Y07
00:19:25.17
00:19:25.17
47
(196)
Y07
47
Female
196
De Vialar
6:15 min/km
253
895
John BACUS
John BACUS #895
Male Y10
00:15:18.58
00:15:18.58
24
(196)
Y10
24
Male
196
Xavier
4:56 min/km
255
550
Nicholas NOTARO
Nicholas NOTARO #550
Male Y09
00:15:20.86
00:15:20.86
29
(197)
Y09
29
Male
197
MacKillop
4:57 min/km
534
336
Holly FORSTER
Holly FORSTER #336
Female Y08
00:19:26.18
00:19:26.18
44
(197)
Y08
44
Female
197
Merici
6:16 min/km
536
192
Cameron HANSON
Cameron HANSON #192
Female Y07
00:19:27.63
00:19:27.63
48
(198)
Y07
48
Female
198
Salvado
6:16 min/km
256
230
Luke PHILLIPS
Luke PHILLIPS #230
Male Y07
00:15:22.58
00:15:22.58
48
(198)
Y07
48
Male
198
Xavier
4:57 min/km
537
949
Olivia WILKINSON
Olivia WILKINSON #949
Female Y11
00:19:32.67
00:19:32.67
21
(199)
Y11
21
Female
199
Chisholm
6:18 min/km
258
864
Yogananda VELAYUTHAM
Yogananda VELAYUTHAM #864
Male Y10
00:15:23.44
00:15:23.44
25
(199)
Y10
25
Male
199
Romero
4:57 min/km
538
938
Isabelle JEFFERIES
Isabelle JEFFERIES #938
Female Y11
00:19:32.83
00:19:32.83
22
(200)
Y11
22
Female
200
Chisholm
6:18 min/km
259
469
Kaden VELLA
Kaden VELLA #469
Male Y08
00:15:25.70
00:15:25.70
32
(200)
Y08
32
Male
200
Xavier
4:58 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
26
27
28
Page 8 of 28 (1359 items)