Corpus Christi College Cross Country
8 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
26
27
28
Page 8 of 28 (1359 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
351
132
Amy FIMMEL
Amy FIMMEL #132
Female Y07
00:16:47.33
00:16:47.33
27
(97)
Y07
27
Female
97
Pallotti
5:24 min/km
352
61
Elijah BALLANTYNE
Elijah BALLANTYNE #61
Male Y07
00:16:47.47
00:16:47.47
61
(255)
Y07
61
Male
255
MacKillop
5:24 min/km
353
631
Napoleon PACIENTE
Napoleon PACIENTE #631
Male Y09
00:16:48.15
00:16:48.15
38
(256)
Y09
38
Male
256
Romero
5:25 min/km
354
1207
Katie MCFARLANE
Katie MCFARLANE #1207
Female Y12
00:16:48.37
00:16:48.37
12
(98)
Y12
12
Female
98
MacKillop
5:25 min/km
355
1219
Scott WHITING
Scott WHITING #1219
Male Y12
00:16:48.91
00:16:48.91
36
(257)
Y12
36
Male
257
MacKillop
5:25 min/km
356
394
Ava DADMEHR
Ava DADMEHR #394
Female Y08
00:16:52.17
00:16:52.17
18
(99)
Y08
18
Female
99
Romero
5:26 min/km
357
1085
Lila RODARI
Lila RODARI #1085
Female Y11
00:16:52.86
00:16:52.86
13
(100)
Y11
13
Female
100
Romero
5:26 min/km
358
784
Melanie ANDREWS
Melanie ANDREWS #784
Female Y10
00:16:52.93
00:16:52.93
14
(101)
Y10
14
Female
101
Merici
5:26 min/km
359
219
Clare GIBSON
Clare GIBSON #219
Female Y07
00:16:53.17
00:16:53.17
28
(102)
Y07
28
Female
102
Xavier
5:26 min/km
360
2
Sean BABICH
Sean BABICH #2
Male Y07
00:16:53.67
00:16:53.67
62
(258)
Y07
62
Male
258
Chisholm
5:26 min/km
361
617
Sam VINCENT
Sam VINCENT #617
Male Y09
00:16:53.84
00:16:53.84
39
(259)
Y09
39
Male
259
Pallotti
5:27 min/km
362
1265
Brittany PASCOE
Brittany PASCOE #1265
Female Y12
00:16:53.84
00:16:53.84
13
(103)
Y12
13
Female
103
Pallotti
5:27 min/km
363
968
Jessica LU
Jessica LU #968
Female Y11
00:16:54.88
00:16:54.88
14
(104)
Y11
14
Female
104
De Vialar
5:27 min/km
364
1075
Briana LETTIERI
Briana LETTIERI #1075
Female Y11
00:16:54.88
00:16:54.88
15
(105)
Y11
15
Female
105
Romero
5:27 min/km
365
900
Troy CATHCART
Troy CATHCART #900
Male Y10
00:16:54.94
00:16:54.94
35
(260)
Y10
35
Male
260
Xavier
5:27 min/km
366
686
Libby HART
Libby HART #686
Female Y09
00:16:55.19
00:16:55.19
17
(106)
Y09
17
Female
106
Xavier
5:27 min/km
367
852
Keeley LIDDELOW
Keeley LIDDELOW #852
Female Y10
00:16:55.40
00:16:55.40
15
(107)
Y10
15
Female
107
Romero
5:27 min/km
368
858
Morgan SANDERSON
Morgan SANDERSON #858
Female Y10
00:16:55.60
00:16:55.60
16
(108)
Y10
16
Female
108
Romero
5:27 min/km
369
211
Claudia BEMPASCIUTO
Claudia BEMPASCIUTO #211
Female Y07
00:16:55.91
00:16:55.91
29
(109)
Y07
29
Female
109
Xavier
5:27 min/km
370
573
Thomas HOWARD
Thomas HOWARD #573
Male Y09
00:16:55.94
00:16:55.94
40
(261)
Y09
40
Male
261
Merici
5:27 min/km
371
214
Blake CONLEY
Blake CONLEY #214
Male Y07
00:16:56.16
00:16:56.16
63
(262)
Y07
63
Male
262
Xavier
5:27 min/km
372
398
Keely HERON
Keely HERON #398
Female Y08
00:16:56.42
00:16:56.42
19
(110)
Y08
19
Female
110
Romero
5:27 min/km
373
121
Georgia BARTLETT
Georgia BARTLETT #121
Female Y07
00:16:57.08
00:16:57.08
30
(111)
Y07
30
Female
111
Pallotti
5:28 min/km
374
519
Bianca NOTEBOOM
Bianca NOTEBOOM #519
Female Y09
00:16:58.91
00:16:58.91
18
(112)
Y09
18
Female
112
De Vialar
5:28 min/km
375
32
Xavier BEECK
Xavier BEECK #32
Male Y07
00:16:59.66
00:16:59.66
64
(263)
Y07
64
Male
263
De Vialar
5:28 min/km
376
440
Jacinta ROBLESS
Jacinta ROBLESS #440
Female Y08
00:16:59.67
00:16:59.67
20
(113)
Y08
20
Female
113
Salvado
5:28 min/km
377
1252
Emma BENDTSEN
Emma BENDTSEN #1252
Female Y12
00:17:01.44
00:17:01.44
14
(114)
Y12
14
Female
114
Pallotti
5:29 min/km
378
964
Ewan FOWLES
Ewan FOWLES #964
Male Y11
00:17:02.66
00:17:02.66
44
(264)
Y11
44
Male
264
De Vialar
5:29 min/km
379
920
Blake TALTY
Blake TALTY #920
Male Y10
00:17:04.72
00:17:04.72
36
(265)
Y10
36
Male
265
Xavier
5:30 min/km
380
1190
Isabella SCIULLO
Isabella SCIULLO #1190
Female Y12
00:17:05.88
00:17:05.88
15
(115)
Y12
15
Female
115
De Vialar
5:30 min/km
381
950
Martin YONG
Martin YONG #950
Male Y11
00:17:06.30
00:17:06.30
45
(266)
Y11
45
Male
266
Chisholm
5:31 min/km
382
1140
Brittany WASSELL
Brittany WASSELL #1140
Female Y11
00:17:08.12
00:17:08.12
16
(116)
Y11
16
Female
116
Xavier
5:31 min/km
383
1064
Nicholas ALLEN
Nicholas ALLEN #1064
Male Y11
00:17:11.16
00:17:11.16
46
(267)
Y11
46
Male
267
Romero
5:32 min/km
384
876
Sean FLACK
Sean FLACK #876
Male Y10
00:17:11.85
00:17:11.85
37
(268)
Y10
37
Male
268
Salvado
5:32 min/km
385
225
Teyah LAWRENCE
Teyah LAWRENCE #225
Female Y07
00:17:13.09
00:17:13.09
31
(117)
Y07
31
Female
117
Xavier
5:33 min/km
386
429
Keeley LANE
Keeley LANE #429
Female Y08
00:17:17.41
00:17:17.41
21
(118)
Y08
21
Female
118
Salvado
5:34 min/km
387
461
Lachlan LANZA CARICCIO
Lachlan LANZA CARICCIO #461
Male Y08
00:17:20.76
00:17:20.76
46
(269)
Y08
46
Male
269
Xavier
5:35 min/km
388
569
Joshua GIALLORENZO
Joshua GIALLORENZO #569
Male Y09
00:17:20.98
00:17:20.98
41
(270)
Y09
41
Male
270
Merici
5:35 min/km
389
1116
Ashley TAYLOR
Ashley TAYLOR #1116
Female Y11
00:17:22.11
00:17:22.11
17
(119)
Y11
17
Female
119
Salvado
5:36 min/km
390
430
Julian MAGHIAR
Julian MAGHIAR #430
Male Y08
00:17:22.77
00:17:22.77
47
(271)
Y08
47
Male
271
Salvado
5:36 min/km
391
202
Gianni PETTA
Gianni PETTA #202
Male Y07
00:17:23.66
00:17:23.66
65
(272)
Y07
65
Male
272
Salvado
5:36 min/km
392
361
Joe BIRMINGHAM
Joe BIRMINGHAM #361
Male Y08
00:17:25.81
00:17:25.81
48
(273)
Y08
48
Male
273
Pallotti
5:37 min/km
393
343
Adam NERI
Adam NERI #343
Male Y08
00:17:26.18
00:17:26.18
49
(274)
Y08
49
Male
274
Merici
5:37 min/km
394
592
Steph BARBUZZA-SUMMERTON
Steph BARBUZZA-SUMMERTON #592
Female Y09
00:17:27.11
00:17:27.11
19
(120)
Y09
19
Female
120
Pallotti
5:37 min/km
395
210
Charlotte ZOLLNER
Charlotte ZOLLNER #210
Female Y07
00:17:28.12
00:17:28.12
32
(121)
Y07
32
Female
121
Salvado
5:38 min/km
396
332
Phoenix CASEY
Phoenix CASEY #332
Male Y08
00:17:28.52
00:17:28.52
50
(275)
Y08
50
Male
275
Merici
5:38 min/km
397
1144
Anita ALBERTINI
Anita ALBERTINI #1144
Female Y12
00:17:30.44
00:17:30.44
16
(122)
Y12
16
Female
122
Chisholm
5:38 min/km
398
92
Kimberley ANDREWS
Kimberley ANDREWS #92
Female Y07
00:17:31.20
00:17:31.20
33
(123)
Y07
33
Female
123
Merici
5:39 min/km
399
227
James MCINERNEY
James MCINERNEY #227
Male Y07
00:17:31.66
00:17:31.66
66
(276)
Y07
66
Male
276
Xavier
5:39 min/km
400
318
Daniel RYAN
Daniel RYAN #318
Male Y08
00:17:32.15
00:17:32.15
51
(277)
Y08
51
Male
277
MacKillop
5:39 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
26
27
28
Page 8 of 28 (1359 items)