Emmanuel Catholic College Cross Country
7 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
17
18
19
Page 9 of 19 (948 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
200
661
Jaymon ROGERSON
Jaymon ROGERSON #661
Male Y08
00:19:55.96
00:19:55.96
34
(163)
Y08
34
Male
163
FRAS
7
6:02 min/km
415
730
Letesha MONASTRA
Letesha MONASTRA #730
Female Y08
00:26:36.42
00:26:36.42
34
(163)
Y08
34
Female
163
MORE
7
8:03 min/km
739
397
Alexander COPELAND
Alexander COPELAND #397
Male Y12
00:50:12.44
00:50:12.44
34
(375)
Y12
34
Male
375
MORE
7
15:12 min/km
370
438
Sydney PITOUT
Sydney PITOUT #438
Female Y07
00:25:24.32
00:25:24.32
34
(129)
Y07
34
Female
129
FRAN
7
7:41 min/km
559
350
Natasia LECLERCQ
Natasia LECLERCQ #350
Female Y12
00:31:17.35
00:31:17.35
34
(253)
Y12
34
Female
253
LISI
7
9:28 min/km
590
9
Valentina HERNACHE PRADA
Valentina HERNACHE PRADA #9
Female Y10
00:33:23.19
00:33:23.19
34
(274)
Y10
34
Female
274
FRAN
7
10:07 min/km
698
279
Sophie ADAMS
Sophie ADAMS #279
Female Y11
00:39:02.43
00:39:02.43
34
(337)
Y11
34
Female
337
TERE
7
11:49 min/km
548
205
Ethan BACON
Ethan BACON #205
Male Y11
00:30:41.47
00:30:41.47
34
(303)
Y11
34
Male
303
FRAS
7
9:18 min/km
269
159
Nathan BROWN
Nathan BROWN #159
Male Y10
00:22:08.79
00:22:08.79
34
(196)
Y10
34
Male
196
TERE
7
6:42 min/km
699
171
Amber COLLARD
Amber COLLARD #171
Female Y11
00:39:02.85
00:39:02.85
35
(338)
Y11
35
Female
338
FRAN
6
11:49 min/km
609
229
Leeroy KURANGWA
Leeroy KURANGWA #229
Male Y11
00:33:50.39
00:33:50.39
35
(326)
Y11
35
Male
326
LISI
6
10:15 min/km
593
101
Ashleigh POTTER
Ashleigh POTTER #101
Female Y10
00:33:28.43
00:33:28.43
35
(277)
Y10
35
Female
277
MORE
6
10:08 min/km
270
113
Brandon TURNER
Brandon TURNER #113
Male Y10
00:22:08.99
00:22:08.99
35
(197)
Y10
35
Male
197
MORE
6
6:42 min/km
560
304
Dina DE BRITO
Dina DE BRITO #304
Female Y12
00:31:17.55
00:31:17.55
35
(254)
Y12
35
Female
254
FRAN
6
9:28 min/km
371
430
Tayla BATTISON
Tayla BATTISON #430
Female Y07
00:25:25.23
00:25:25.23
35
(130)
Y07
35
Female
130
FRAN
6
7:42 min/km
740
400
Jaidyn HUYNH
Jaidyn HUYNH #400
Male Y12
00:50:13.25
00:50:13.25
35
(376)
Y12
35
Male
376
MORE
6
15:13 min/km
416
754
Delina JOSEPH
Delina JOSEPH #754
Female Y08
00:26:36.62
00:26:36.62
35
(164)
Y08
35
Female
164
TERE
6
8:03 min/km
209
663
Jack STEPHENSON
Jack STEPHENSON #663
Male Y08
00:20:15.89
00:20:15.89
35
(167)
Y08
35
Male
167
FRAS
6
6:08 min/km
250
608
Dancheng ZHU
Dancheng ZHU #608
Male Y07
00:21:38.65
00:21:38.65
35
(187)
Y07
35
Male
187
TERE
6
6:33 min/km
441
875
Vrindha THINAGARAN
Vrindha THINAGARAN #875
Female Y09
00:27:05.18
00:27:05.18
35
(179)
Y09
35
Female
179
MCKI
6
8:12 min/km
172
917
Joshua THELANDER
Joshua THELANDER #917
Male Y09
00:19:14.68
00:19:14.68
35
(149)
Y09
35
Male
149
MORE
6
5:49 min/km
417
675
Georgia POWELL
Georgia POWELL #675
Female Y08
00:26:37.19
00:26:37.19
36
(165)
Y08
36
Female
165
LISI
5
8:03 min/km
210
682
Jacob BERRISFORD
Jacob BERRISFORD #682
Male Y08
00:20:16.49
00:20:16.49
36
(168)
Y08
36
Male
168
LISI
5
6:08 min/km
174
791
Joshua AYLMORE
Joshua AYLMORE #791
Male Y09
00:19:18.93
00:19:18.93
36
(150)
Y09
36
Male
150
FRAN
5
5:51 min/km
442
777
Tania BIJU
Tania BIJU #777
Female Y09
00:27:05.93
00:27:05.93
36
(180)
Y09
36
Female
180
FRAN
5
8:12 min/km
565
325
Atidaishe MUGWARA
Atidaishe MUGWARA #325
Female Y12
00:31:48.78
00:31:48.78
36
(255)
Y12
36
Female
255
FRAS
5
9:38 min/km
741
356
Max DAY
Max DAY #356
Male Y12
00:50:14.27
00:50:14.27
36
(377)
Y12
36
Male
377
LISI
5
15:13 min/km
251
483
Jaydan SPILL
Jaydan SPILL #483
Male Y07
00:21:39.25
00:21:39.25
36
(188)
Y07
36
Male
188
FRAS
5
6:33 min/km
372
528
Absa MARY SUMOD
Absa MARY SUMOD #528
Female Y07
00:25:25.53
00:25:25.53
36
(131)
Y07
36
Female
131
MCKI
5
7:42 min/km
625
3
Iva BOSNJAK
Iva BOSNJAK #3
Female Y10
00:34:55.10
00:34:55.10
36
(293)
Y10
36
Female
293
FRAN
5
10:34 min/km
700
240
Hannah FINESTONE
Hannah FINESTONE #240
Female Y11
00:39:02.85
00:39:02.85
36
(339)
Y11
36
Female
339
MCKI
5
11:49 min/km
356
162
Liam MCCULLOCH
Liam MCCULLOCH #162
Male Y10
00:24:56.17
00:24:56.17
36
(233)
Y10
36
Male
233
TERE
5
7:33 min/km
610
183
Stanford CHINGOSHO
Stanford CHINGOSHO #183
Male Y11
00:33:50.40
00:33:50.40
36
(327)
Y11
36
Male
327
FRAN
5
10:15 min/km
357
168
Marlon Gabriel TIAMZON
Marlon Gabriel TIAMZON #168
Male Y10
00:24:57.34
00:24:57.34
37
(234)
Y10
37
Male
234
TERE
4
7:33 min/km
701
197
Isabel FRANKOVIC
Isabel FRANKOVIC #197
Female Y11
00:39:03.18
00:39:03.18
37
(340)
Y11
37
Female
340
FRAS
4
11:50 min/km
612
226
Michael GOMEDI
Michael GOMEDI #226
Male Y11
00:33:52.45
00:33:52.45
37
(328)
Y11
37
Male
328
LISI
4
10:15 min/km
648
70
Jessica WALLHEAD
Jessica WALLHEAD #70
Female Y10
00:36:43.43
00:36:43.43
37
(307)
Y10
37
Female
307
LISI
4
11:07 min/km
252
572
Ryan PARR
Ryan PARR #572
Male Y07
00:21:39.46
00:21:39.46
37
(189)
Y07
37
Male
189
MORE
4
6:33 min/km
374
579
Monique BODILLY
Monique BODILLY #579
Female Y07
00:25:28.57
00:25:28.57
37
(133)
Y07
37
Female
133
TERE
4
7:43 min/km
566
328
Tayla POWELL
Tayla POWELL #328
Female Y12
00:31:48.78
00:31:48.78
37
(256)
Y12
37
Female
256
FRAS
4
9:38 min/km
742
422
Angel CONTRERAS
Angel CONTRERAS #422
Male Y12
00:50:14.67
00:50:14.67
37
(378)
Y12
37
Male
378
TERE
4
15:13 min/km
446
781
Daniela GARBIN
Daniela GARBIN #781
Female Y09
00:27:15.93
00:27:15.93
37
(182)
Y09
37
Female
182
FRAN
4
8:15 min/km
182
803
Jaylen TAYLOR
Jaylen TAYLOR #803
Male Y09
00:19:30.92
00:19:30.92
37
(154)
Y09
37
Male
154
FRAN
4
5:54 min/km
211
688
Kyan Janssen NOVENO
Kyan Janssen NOVENO #688
Male Y08
00:20:16.87
00:20:16.87
37
(169)
Y08
37
Male
169
LISI
4
6:08 min/km
418
646
Courtney OSBORNE
Courtney OSBORNE #646
Female Y08
00:26:37.23
00:26:37.23
37
(166)
Y08
37
Female
166
FRAS
4
8:04 min/km
463
842
Jazz PETKOVICH
Jazz PETKOVICH #842
Female Y09
00:27:39.97
00:27:39.97
38
(189)
Y09
38
Female
189
LISI
3
8:23 min/km
212
776
Terry YOO
Terry YOO #776
Male Y08
00:20:17.23
00:20:17.23
38
(170)
Y08
38
Male
170
TERE
3
6:08 min/km
419
752
Brooke GRAHAM
Brooke GRAHAM #752
Female Y08
00:26:38.19
00:26:38.19
38
(167)
Y08
38
Female
167
TERE
3
8:04 min/km
187
945
Adam SCHWARZINGER
Adam SCHWARZINGER #945
Male Y09
00:19:33.37
00:19:33.37
38
(158)
Y09
38
Male
158
TERE
3
5:55 min/km
611
313
Katelyn SPITTY
Katelyn SPITTY #313
Female Y12
00:33:52.17
00:33:52.17
38
(284)
Y12
38
Female
284
FRAN
3
10:15 min/km
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
17
18
19
Page 9 of 19 (948 items)