Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
4 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 1 of 24 (1151 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
64
633
Pylin THOMAS
Pylin THOMAS #633
Female Y12
00:13:26.23
00:13:26.23
1
(6)
Y12
1
Female
6
Rice
40
4:28 min/km
114
551
Emily TEMBY
Emily TEMBY #551
Female Y12
00:14:24.09
00:14:24.09
2
(19)
Y12
2
Female
19
Mackillop
39
4:48 min/km
144
82
Ariana HETHERINGTON
Ariana HETHERINGTON #82
Female Y12
00:14:49.25
00:14:49.25
3
(24)
Y12
3
Female
24
Chisholm
38
4:56 min/km
145
25
Nina BUONVECCHI
Nina BUONVECCHI #25
Female Y12
00:14:49.45
00:14:49.45
4
(25)
Y12
4
Female
25
Chisholm
37
4:56 min/km
155
384
Shaye LEE
Shaye LEE #384
Female Y12
00:15:06.92
00:15:06.92
5
(29)
Y12
5
Female
29
Loyola
36
5:02 min/km
186
548
Courtney PROPOSCH
Courtney PROPOSCH #548
Female Y12
00:15:41.20
00:15:41.20
6
(38)
Y12
6
Female
38
Mackillop
35
5:13 min/km
202
166
Erin OLDACRES-DEAR
Erin OLDACRES-DEAR #166
Female Y12
00:16:02.91
00:16:02.91
7
(46)
Y12
7
Female
46
Chisholm
34
5:20 min/km
207
685
Melissa CATO
Melissa CATO #685
Female Y12
00:16:04.12
00:16:04.12
8
(47)
Y12
8
Female
47
Rice
33
5:21 min/km
229
1015
Tanei DANIELS
Tanei DANIELS #1015
Female Y12
00:16:26.23
00:16:26.23
9
(49)
Y12
9
Female
49
Xavier
32
5:28 min/km
240
27
Taylor OLDACRES-DEAR
Taylor OLDACRES-DEAR #27
Female Y12
00:16:34.48
00:16:34.48
10
(56)
Y12
10
Female
56
Chisholm
31
5:31 min/km
246
1120
Jennifa BARKES
Jennifa BARKES #1120
Female Y12
00:16:36.98
00:16:36.98
11
(61)
Y12
11
Female
61
Xavier
30
5:32 min/km
251
189
Lara BUONVECCHI
Lara BUONVECCHI #189
Female Y12
00:16:43.48
00:16:43.48
12
(64)
Y12
12
Female
64
Chisholm
29
5:34 min/km
259
246
Olivia LEWIS
Olivia LEWIS #246
Female Y12
00:16:50.98
00:16:50.98
13
(67)
Y12
13
Female
67
Loyola
28
5:36 min/km
302
797
Shanae HILL
Shanae HILL #797
Female Y12
00:17:46.37
00:17:46.37
14
(91)
Y12
14
Female
91
Teresa
27
5:55 min/km
311
408
Jessica DALY
Jessica DALY #408
Female Y12
00:17:51.98
00:17:51.98
15
(96)
Y12
15
Female
96
Mackillop
26
5:57 min/km
321
329
Annaleise GAFFNEY
Annaleise GAFFNEY #329
Female Y12
00:18:07.26
00:18:07.26
16
(98)
Y12
16
Female
98
Loyola
25
6:02 min/km
331
244
Molly FERGUSON
Molly FERGUSON #244
Female Y12
00:18:21.23
00:18:21.23
17
(101)
Y12
17
Female
101
Loyola
24
6:07 min/km
366
1121
Natalie JACOB
Natalie JACOB #1121
Female Y12
00:19:11.02
00:19:11.02
18
(121)
Y12
18
Female
121
Xavier
23
6:23 min/km
374
988
Angelica MCLERNON
Angelica MCLERNON #988
Female Y12
00:19:17.74
00:19:17.74
19
(126)
Y12
19
Female
126
Xavier
22
6:25 min/km
377
218
Teisha PINK
Teisha PINK #218
Female Y12
00:19:21.27
00:19:21.27
20
(127)
Y12
20
Female
127
Loyola
21
6:27 min/km
379
273
Megan BOWMAN
Megan BOWMAN #273
Female Y12
00:19:26.23
00:19:26.23
21
(129)
Y12
21
Female
129
Loyola
20
6:28 min/km
385
1040
Caitlyn MOYNIHAN
Caitlyn MOYNIHAN #1040
Female Y12
00:19:37.48
00:19:37.48
22
(132)
Y12
22
Female
132
Xavier
19
6:32 min/km
390
248
Alana STEEGSTRA
Alana STEEGSTRA #248
Female Y12
00:19:42.10
00:19:42.10
23
(135)
Y12
23
Female
135
Loyola
18
6:34 min/km
392
1068
Sophia SOARES
Sophia SOARES #1068
Female Y12
00:19:42.90
00:19:42.90
24
(137)
Y12
24
Female
137
Xavier
17
6:34 min/km
397
578
Taneesha LYONS
Taneesha LYONS #578
Female Y12
00:19:46.16
00:19:46.16
25
(140)
Y12
25
Female
140
Mackillop
16
6:35 min/km
410
354
Izabela ORZESZEK
Izabela ORZESZEK #354
Female Y12
00:20:07.45
00:20:07.45
26
(143)
Y12
26
Female
143
Loyola
15
6:42 min/km
421
190
Bethan NEWMAN
Bethan NEWMAN #190
Female Y12
00:20:15.35
00:20:15.35
27
(147)
Y12
27
Female
147
Chisholm
14
6:45 min/km
433
328
Arizona DOWEY
Arizona DOWEY #328
Female Y12
00:20:30.73
00:20:30.73
28
(154)
Y12
28
Female
154
Loyola
13
6:50 min/km
441
989
Ashlyn SEUREN
Ashlyn SEUREN #989
Female Y12
00:20:34.98
00:20:34.98
29
(155)
Y12
29
Female
155
Xavier
12
6:51 min/km
443
1096
Danielle PAYNE
Danielle PAYNE #1096
Female Y12
00:20:36.23
00:20:36.23
30
(156)
Y12
30
Female
156
Xavier
11
6:52 min/km
486
851
Amber PAULL
Amber PAULL #851
Female Y12
00:21:20.98
00:21:20.98
31
(180)
Y12
31
Female
180
Teresa
10
7:06 min/km
499
432
Mikayla GLANVILLE
Mikayla GLANVILLE #432
Female Y12
00:21:38.60
00:21:38.60
32
(187)
Y12
32
Female
187
Mackillop
9
7:12 min/km
522
1093
Ebony KURSAR
Ebony KURSAR #1093
Female Y12
00:22:09.79
00:22:09.79
33
(196)
Y12
33
Female
196
Xavier
8
7:23 min/km
526
930
Georgia BROWN
Georgia BROWN #930
Female Y12
00:22:10.48
00:22:10.48
34
(197)
Y12
34
Female
197
Teresa
7
7:23 min/km
528
825
Monique ROTHON
Monique ROTHON #825
Female Y12
00:22:10.73
00:22:10.73
35
(198)
Y12
35
Female
198
Teresa
6
7:23 min/km
529
301
Emily HAYES
Emily HAYES #301
Female Y12
00:22:10.80
00:22:10.80
36
(199)
Y12
36
Female
199
Loyola
5
7:23 min/km
543
165
Bianca LYNCH
Bianca LYNCH #165
Female Y12
00:22:34.15
00:22:34.15
37
(207)
Y12
37
Female
207
Chisholm
4
7:31 min/km
564
769
Linda MBIMBI
Linda MBIMBI #769
Female Y12
00:22:58.23
00:22:58.23
38
(223)
Y12
38
Female
223
Rice
3
7:39 min/km
567
796
Melinda EAVES
Melinda EAVES #796
Female Y12
00:23:06.61
00:23:06.61
39
(225)
Y12
39
Female
225
Teresa
2
7:42 min/km
575
437
Casey SATHERLEY
Casey SATHERLEY #437
Female Y12
00:23:13.30
00:23:13.30
40
(233)
Y12
40
Female
233
Mackillop
1
7:44 min/km
614
933
Chloe HART
Chloe HART #933
Female Y12
00:23:58.38
00:23:58.38
41
(260)
Y12
41
Female
260
Teresa
1
7:59 min/km
638
770
Albertina NCUBE
Albertina NCUBE #770
Female Y12
00:24:44.48
00:24:44.48
42
(275)
Y12
42
Female
275
Rice
1
8:14 min/km
641
85
Amelia RADESICH
Amelia RADESICH #85
Female Y12
00:24:49.37
00:24:49.37
43
(278)
Y12
43
Female
278
Chisholm
1
8:16 min/km
645
217
Magdalena ORZESZEK
Magdalena ORZESZEK #217
Female Y12
00:24:50.98
00:24:50.98
44
(281)
Y12
44
Female
281
Loyola
1
8:16 min/km
662
632
Erin MCNULTY
Erin MCNULTY #632
Female Y12
00:25:05.18
00:25:05.18
45
(292)
Y12
45
Female
292
Rice
1
8:21 min/km
663
162
Jessica BRAHIM
Jessica BRAHIM #162
Female Y12
00:25:08.45
00:25:08.45
46
(293)
Y12
46
Female
293
Chisholm
1
8:22 min/km
695
658
Hana COMERFORD
Hana COMERFORD #658
Female Y12
00:25:38.71
00:25:38.71
47
(314)
Y12
47
Female
314
Rice
1
8:32 min/km
698
435
Isabelle LEGG
Isabelle LEGG #435
Female Y12
00:25:45.32
00:25:45.32
48
(316)
Y12
48
Female
316
Mackillop
1
8:35 min/km
700
519
Grace LEGG
Grace LEGG #519
Female Y12
00:25:45.61
00:25:45.61
49
(317)
Y12
49
Female
317
Mackillop
1
8:35 min/km
720
878
Megan MARSHALL
Megan MARSHALL #878
Female Y12
00:26:14.23
00:26:14.23
50
(328)
Y12
50
Female
328
Teresa
1
8:44 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 1 of 24 (1151 items)