Mullaloo Triathlon
3 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Junior Bolt
Novice Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2bkp
RunLap
Spotter
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
44
319
Steven HARMAN
Steven HARMAN #319
Male 35-39
02:32:40.1
02:32:40.1
9
(40)
35-39
9
Male
40
STADIUM
2:57 min/km
00:30:23.5
48
10
40
00:02:16.9
88
15
65
01:10:15.3
51
8
46
00:00:58.6
69
8
54
00:23:24.0
00:48:45.7
49
7
42
65
299
Dermot GOODWIN
Dermot GOODWIN #299
Male 30-34
02:39:47.5
02:39:47.5
15
(57)
30-34
15
Male
57
North Coast Tri Club
3:06 min/km
00:37:33.4
108
18
82
00:02:26.1
91
16
67
01:10:22.2
52
10
47
00:00:56.8
65
11
50
00:24:11.6
00:48:29.0
47
12
40
53
359
Gareth WALKER
Gareth WALKER #359
Male 45-49
02:35:06.7
02:35:06.7
5
(47)
45-49
5
Male
47
Team XTR Tri Club
3:00 min/km
00:29:58.8
44
4
36
00:02:44.0
99
9
74
01:10:52.0
53
7
48
00:01:03.2
76
8
60
00:24:52.7
00:50:28.6
61
4
52
84
264
Brooke COLTON
Brooke COLTON #264
Female 35-39
02:46:15.1
02:46:15.1
6
(14)
35-39
6
Female
14
EXCEED
3:13 min/km
00:33:26.6
76
6
16
00:01:49.3
58
5
17
01:11:00.1
54
3
6
00:00:55.6
62
5
14
00:28:38.9
00:59:03.5
103
7
26
74
320
Tyron HARRISON
Tyron HARRISON #320
Male 35-39
02:42:51.0
02:42:51.0
15
(63)
35-39
15
Male
63
North Coast Tri Club
3:09 min/km
00:29:09.9
36
9
30
00:02:42.4
98
17
73
01:11:06.1
55
9
49
00:01:02.1
73
10
57
00:27:44.2
00:58:50.4
102
15
77
37
348
Andrew THORNHILL
Andrew THORNHILL #348
Male 40-44
02:29:08.1
02:29:08.1
7
(36)
40-44
7
Male
36
North Coast Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:31:17.7
56
12
47
00:02:07.3
69
11
51
01:11:12.0
56
10
50
00:00:57.4
67
11
52
00:21:48.8
00:43:33.7
17
4
17
52
345
Troy SHORTLAND
Troy SHORTLAND #345
Male 40-44
02:34:59.9
02:34:59.9
11
(46)
40-44
11
Male
46
NORTH COAST
3:00 min/km
00:28:34.7
28
4
22
00:02:52.3
102
14
76
01:11:20.7
57
11
51
00:00:40.4
44
6
36
00:24:39.2
00:51:31.7
69
11
58
39
248
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #248
Female 20-24
02:29:53.5
02:29:53.5
1
(2)
20-24
1
Female
2
Team XTR Tri Club
2:54 min/km
00:28:33.1
27
1
6
00:01:19.0
34
1
6
01:11:24.7
58
1
7
00:00:45.2
51
2
10
00:23:53.9
00:47:51.4
43
1
6
26
237
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #237
Female 16-19
02:25:51.4
02:25:51.4
1
(1)
16-19
1
Female
1
NORTH COAST
2:49 min/km
00:26:07.2
7
1
1
00:01:06.0
19
2
3
01:11:25.7
59
1
8
00:00:23.5
7
1
1
00:23:02.5
00:46:48.9
28
1
1
64
332
Neil WOODINGTON
Neil WOODINGTON #332
Male 35-39
02:39:42.1
02:39:42.1
12
(56)
35-39
12
Male
56
3:06 min/km
00:35:00.0
92
15
72
00:01:22.1
36
8
30
01:11:26.9
60
10
52
00:01:09.3
83
12
63
00:24:23.8
00:50:43.8
62
12
53
38
309
James PINNINGTON
James PINNINGTON #309
Male 30-34
02:29:15.3
02:29:15.3
7
(37)
30-34
7
Male
37
2:53 min/km
00:32:53.7
69
9
57
00:02:08.6
70
10
52
01:11:34.5
61
11
53
00:00:47.3
52
9
42
00:20:21.3
00:41:51.1
12
2
12
55
298
Russell FITZGERALD
Russell FITZGERALD #298
Male 30-34
02:36:56.9
02:36:56.9
10
(48)
30-34
10
Male
48
North Coast Tri Club
3:02 min/km
00:30:15.5
47
6
39
00:02:04.4
67
9
49
01:11:34.8
62
12
54
00:00:34.4
29
7
25
00:24:14.0
00:52:27.7
74
17
62
45
335
Sean GOLDSTONE
Sean GOLDSTONE #335
Male 40-44
02:32:48.0
02:32:48.0
8
(41)
40-44
8
Male
41
2:58 min/km
00:29:19.0
38
6
32
00:01:49.2
57
9
41
01:11:53.3
63
12
55
00:01:01.6
71
12
55
00:25:04.1
00:48:44.8
48
8
41
63
306
Brett LANGLEY
Brett LANGLEY #306
Male 30-34
02:39:19.2
02:39:19.2
14
(55)
30-34
14
Male
55
3:05 min/km
00:34:23.0
82
13
66
00:02:15.0
83
13
61
01:11:55.0
64
13
56
00:01:18.9
96
16
70
00:22:58.8
00:49:27.3
55
13
48
28
327
Damien NEWBOLD
Damien NEWBOLD #327
Male 35-39
02:25:59.0
02:25:59.0
4
(27)
35-39
4
Male
27
North Coast Tri Club
2:50 min/km
00:28:10.2
20
3
16
00:01:34.8
44
9
35
01:12:03.7
65
11
57
00:00:34.8
30
4
26
00:21:38.6
00:43:35.4
18
4
18
79
338
Niall KEHOE
Niall KEHOE #338
Male 40-44
02:44:39.5
02:44:39.5
14
(68)
40-44
14
Male
68
Northcoast
3:11 min/km
00:34:27.9
84
14
68
00:00:59.7
11
2
11
01:12:23.4
66
13
58
00:00:51.4
57
9
47
00:25:42.9
00:55:57.1
95
15
75
76
311
Stephen ROWLES
Stephen ROWLES #311
Male 30-34
02:43:25.8
02:43:25.8
17
(65)
30-34
17
Male
65
3:10 min/km
00:37:22.1
107
17
81
00:01:49.7
59
7
42
01:12:26.2
67
14
59
00:00:33.0
24
5
20
00:51:01.4
00:51:14.8
66
16
56
57
313
Steve SCARFE
Steve SCARFE #313
Male 30-34
02:37:20.2
02:37:20.2
11
(49)
30-34
11
Male
49
3:03 min/km
00:35:08.5
94
15
74
00:01:33.1
41
5
32
01:12:30.9
68
15
60
00:00:51.2
56
10
46
00:24:42.1
00:47:16.4
37
10
32
67
355
Deon MACKENZIE
Deon MACKENZIE #355
Male 45-49
02:40:28.0
02:40:28.0
7
(59)
45-49
7
Male
59
Team XTR Tri Club
3:06 min/km
00:32:35.2
65
8
53
00:01:56.6
62
5
45
01:12:38.2
69
8
61
00:01:10.6
87
9
64
00:24:53.1
00:52:07.4
73
5
61
58
296
Stephan DAHINDEN
Stephan DAHINDEN #296
Male 30-34
02:37:26.3
02:37:26.3
12
(50)
30-34
12
Male
50
3:03 min/km
00:32:43.5
66
8
54
00:02:49.1
101
17
75
01:12:47.4
70
16
62
00:01:29.9
101
17
74
00:24:18.0
00:47:36.4
39
11
34
73
328
Joshua SKALNIK
Joshua SKALNIK #328
Male 35-39
02:41:19.7
02:41:19.7
14
(62)
35-39
14
Male
62
3:07 min/km
00:33:38.5
78
13
62
00:01:36.0
45
10
36
01:12:52.5
71
12
63
00:00:36.2
36
5
30
00:25:11.5
00:52:36.5
76
14
63
66
315
Patrick BURCH
Patrick BURCH #315
Male 35-39
02:40:05.7
02:40:05.7
13
(58)
35-39
13
Male
58
3:06 min/km
00:35:33.7
96
16
75
00:01:19.6
35
7
29
01:12:52.7
72
13
64
00:01:25.9
98
14
72
00:23:06.6
00:48:53.8
51
8
44
97
284
Paul HEALY
Paul HEALY #284
Male 20-24
02:53:08.1
02:53:08.1
2
(76)
20-24
2
Male
76
Team XTR Tri Club
3:21 min/km
00:40:00.7
116
2
86
00:02:13.9
80
1
59
01:12:57.4
73
2
65
00:02:06.3
118
1
86
00:26:45.0
00:55:49.8
94
2
74
70
336
Robert HALL
Robert HALL #336
Male 40-44
02:40:46.1
02:40:46.1
13
(61)
40-44
13
Male
61
NCTC
3:07 min/km
00:29:53.6
43
8
35
00:03:55.0
119
17
87
01:13:07.4
74
14
66
00:00:56.8
66
10
51
00:25:17.7
00:52:53.3
77
12
64
109
334
Jarrad DOHERTY
Jarrad DOHERTY #334
Male 40-44
03:00:30.7
03:00:30.7
16
(83)
40-44
16
Male
83
3:30 min/km
00:45:10.1
122
17
88
00:01:25.0
38
5
31
01:13:09.9
75
15
67
00:01:19.9
97
15
71
00:28:03.2
00:59:25.8
105
17
78
51
276
Henrietta IRELAND
Henrietta IRELAND #276
Female 45-49
02:34:52.7
02:34:52.7
1
(6)
45-49
1
Female
6
FREMANTLE
3:00 min/km
00:28:17.5
22
1
5
00:01:06.3
21
1
4
01:13:15.1
76
2
9
00:00:29.1
16
1
3
00:25:03.3
00:51:44.6
70
2
12
41
253
Kylie WINDLE
Kylie WINDLE #253
Female 25-29
02:31:11.0
02:31:11.0
1
(3)
25-29
1
Female
3
Team XTR Tri Club
2:56 min/km
00:28:01.4
19
1
4
00:01:40.3
52
3
14
01:13:21.7
77
2
10
00:00:52.9
58
1
11
00:23:01.1
00:47:14.6
36
2
5
102
307
Arek MAZUREK
Arek MAZUREK #307
Male 30-34
02:55:52.2
02:55:52.2
19
(79)
30-34
19
Male
79
Fremantle Tri Club
3:24 min/km
00:38:46.8
115
19
85
00:02:16.8
87
15
64
01:13:31.9
78
17
68
00:01:03.7
77
13
61
00:27:08.3
01:00:13.0
107
19
79
88
330
Chad VINEY
Chad VINEY #330
Male 35-39
02:48:00.1
02:48:00.1
16
(71)
35-39
16
Male
71
3:15 min/km
00:29:04.5
35
8
29
00:02:12.8
76
14
55
01:13:37.7
79
14
69
00:01:37.4
107
18
79
00:29:35.1
01:01:27.7
112
17
83
75
303
Nathan HERBERT
Nathan HERBERT #303
Male 30-34
02:43:13.2
02:43:13.2
16
(64)
30-34
16
Male
64
3:10 min/km
00:34:25.5
83
14
67
00:03:08.9
112
18
81
01:13:39.6
80
18
70
00:01:31.8
104
18
77
00:24:04.2
00:50:27.4
60
14
51
78
289
Andrew NG
Andrew NG #289
Male 25-29
02:43:38.1
02:43:38.1
7
(67)
25-29
7
Male
67
3:10 min/km
00:33:47.0
80
6
64
00:03:16.0
114
7
83
01:13:46.8
81
7
71
00:00:55.2
61
7
48
00:26:19.8
00:51:53.1
71
7
59
62
316
David CORCORAN
David CORCORAN #316
Male 35-39
02:39:02.0
02:39:02.0
11
(54)
35-39
11
Male
54
3:05 min/km
00:32:46.7
67
12
55
00:02:05.3
68
13
50
01:13:48.0
82
15
72
00:01:01.9
72
9
56
00:23:29.2
00:49:20.1
54
10
47
35
324
Corneille Charles MARAIS
Corneille Charles MARAIS #324
Male 35-39
02:28:22.2
02:28:22.2
8
(34)
35-39
8
Male
34
Team XTR Tri Club
2:52 min/km
00:33:48.5
81
14
65
00:01:16.5
32
6
27
01:13:56.0
83
16
73
00:01:03.0
75
11
59
00:28:28.1
00:38:18.2
6
2
6
68
266
Jan GRAHAM
Jan GRAHAM #266
Female 35-39
02:40:31.1
02:40:31.1
2
(9)
35-39
2
Female
9
3:07 min/km
00:30:27.7
50
1
9
00:02:10.1
72
6
20
01:13:57.2
84
4
11
00:00:53.6
60
4
13
00:26:14.6
00:53:02.5
78
3
14
100
258
Agnieszka MAZUREK
Agnieszka MAZUREK #258
Female 30-34
02:54:52.3
02:54:52.3
4
(23)
30-34
4
Female
23
3:23 min/km
00:34:50.6
90
3
19
00:02:08.8
71
4
19
01:14:06.6
85
2
12
00:01:43.2
110
6
29
00:29:58.5
01:02:03.1
114
6
30
89
242
Trimates
Trimates #242
Male Team
02:48:10.0
02:48:10.0
2
(72)
Team
2
Male
72
3:15 min/km
00:37:04.4
106
3
80
00:00:48.6
7
3
7
01:14:37.0
86
2
74
00:00:34.9
32
3
28
00:25:13.1
00:55:05.1
91
3
72
93
292
Bruno ANANIAN MONACO
Bruno ANANIAN MONACO #292
Male 30-34
02:49:01.5
02:49:01.5
18
(74)
30-34
18
Male
74
North Coast Tri Club
3:16 min/km
00:35:35.6
97
16
76
00:02:13.6
79
12
58
01:15:06.6
87
19
75
00:01:41.8
109
19
81
00:26:09.5
00:54:23.9
86
18
69
80
267
Aishling REES
Aishling REES #267
Female 35-39
02:45:07.7
02:45:07.7
5
(12)
35-39
5
Female
12
Team XTR Tri Club
3:12 min/km
00:33:15.3
71
5
14
00:01:32.0
40
1
9
01:15:16.7
88
5
13
00:00:35.8
35
2
6
00:25:59.4
00:54:27.9
88
5
19
72
263
Zena COFFEY
Zena COFFEY #263
Female 35-39
02:41:15.5
02:41:15.5
4
(11)
35-39
4
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
3:07 min/km
00:31:46.7
61
2
11
00:01:39.7
51
3
13
01:15:40.0
89
6
14
00:00:37.5
40
3
8
00:25:27.1
00:51:31.5
68
2
11
95
367
Mark HAY
Mark HAY #367
Male 55-59
02:52:01.2
02:52:01.2
3
(75)
55-59
3
Male
75
3:20 min/km
00:30:56.9
54
3
45
00:01:57.1
63
3
46
01:16:33.0
90
3
76
00:01:13.3
91
4
65
00:29:37.2
01:01:20.9
111
4
82
91
268
Tanya AQUINO
Tanya AQUINO #268
Female 40-44
02:48:32.3
02:48:32.3
2
(19)
40-44
2
Female
19
Evolved
3:16 min/km
00:34:45.8
88
1
17
00:01:31.8
39
1
8
01:17:25.4
91
1
15
00:01:07.2
81
2
19
00:26:54.8
00:53:42.1
83
3
15
92
357
Craig ROBERTS
Craig ROBERTS #357
Male 45-49
02:48:47.6
02:48:47.6
9
(73)
45-49
9
Male
73
North Coast Tri Club
3:16 min/km
00:33:38.1
77
9
61
00:02:31.8
93
8
69
01:18:01.1
92
9
77
00:00:57.6
68
7
53
00:26:14.9
00:53:39.0
82
7
68
94
278
Alicia LOPEZ
Alicia LOPEZ #278
Female 45-49
02:49:41.2
02:49:41.2
3
(20)
45-49
3
Female
20
North Coast Tri Club
3:17 min/km
00:33:24.8
75
3
15
00:02:45.5
100
4
26
01:18:03.9
93
3
16
00:01:36.6
106
4
28
00:27:00.5
00:53:50.4
84
3
16
101
369
Paul BENNETT
Paul BENNETT #369
Male 60-64
02:55:04.3
02:55:04.3
1
(78)
60-64
1
Male
78
3:23 min/km
00:30:01.0
45
2
37
00:03:02.0
109
1
80
01:18:08.0
94
1
78
00:01:45.0
112
2
83
00:28:35.9
01:02:08.3
115
1
85
96
259
Hoddo MILNE
Hoddo MILNE #259
Female 30-34
02:52:33.8
02:52:33.8
3
(21)
30-34
3
Female
21
FREMANTLE
3:21 min/km
00:35:08.8
95
4
21
00:02:10.6
74
5
21
01:18:11.6
95
3
17
00:01:01.6
70
3
16
00:28:07.4
00:56:01.2
96
2
21
107
325
Craig MUELLER
Craig MUELLER #325
Male 35-39
02:59:46.7
02:59:46.7
17
(81)
35-39
17
Male
81
Busselton
3:29 min/km
00:36:38.1
103
17
78
00:02:38.3
94
16
70
01:18:12.6
96
17
79
00:01:18.0
95
13
69
00:28:54.7
01:00:59.7
109
16
81
83
341
Alex MEARS
Alex MEARS #341
Male 40-44
02:46:05.4
02:46:05.4
15
(70)
40-44
15
Male
70
3:13 min/km
00:31:09.5
55
11
46
00:02:40.9
96
13
71
01:19:42.6
97
16
80
00:01:41.7
108
16
80
00:24:24.6
00:50:50.7
63
10
54
105
281
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #281
Female 45-49
02:57:39.6
02:57:39.6
4
(25)
45-49
4
Female
25
STADIUM
3:26 min/km
00:42:53.2
119
5
33
00:02:39.4
95
3
25
01:19:56.8
98
4
18
00:01:10.4
86
2
23
00:25:02.5
00:50:59.8
64
1
10
103
262
Joanna BOLTON
Joanna BOLTON #262
Female 35-39
02:55:54.3
02:55:54.3
7
(24)
35-39
7
Female
24
Perth Triathlon
3:24 min/km
00:37:59.6
111
7
28
00:03:04.3
110
7
30
01:20:02.4
99
7
19
00:00:56.5
64
6
15
00:26:10.5
00:53:51.5
85
4
17
118
326
David MULCASTER
David MULCASTER #326
Male 35-39
03:15:01.9
03:15:01.9
18
(87)
35-39
18
Male
87
triathlon australia
3:47 min/km
00:43:27.4
120
18
87
00:02:54.2
104
18
78
01:20:03.4
100
18
81
00:01:31.8
105
17
78
00:31:52.1
01:07:05.1
118
18
87
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)