Mullaloo Triathlon
3 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Junior Bolt
Novice Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2bkp
RunLap
Spotter
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
54
250
Jules JOHNS
Jules JOHNS #250
Female 25-29
02:35:29.1
02:35:29.1
2
(7)
25-29
2
Female
7
Stadium Triathlon Club/Front Runner Sports
3:01 min/km
00:36:58.8
105
3
26
00:01:23.2
37
1
7
01:08:51.6
35
1
2
00:01:10.2
85
2
22
00:22:42.1
00:47:05.3
32
1
4
31
329
Eduardo VENEZIANO
Eduardo VENEZIANO #329
Male 35-39
02:26:49.6
02:26:49.6
6
(30)
35-39
6
Male
30
2:51 min/km
00:28:43.9
32
7
26
00:01:09.6
24
2
19
01:07:18.5
27
5
27
00:00:33.5
26
3
22
00:24:05.1
00:49:04.0
52
9
45
46
342
Milney MILNE
Milney MILNE #342
Male 40-44
02:32:58.0
02:32:58.0
9
(42)
40-44
9
Male
42
FREMANTLE
2:58 min/km
00:28:45.3
33
5
27
00:02:11.4
75
12
54
01:08:12.8
32
6
32
00:00:32.6
23
4
19
00:25:43.9
00:53:15.8
79
13
65
122
247
Mel AMPLETT
Mel AMPLETT #247
Female 20-24
03:39:56.7
03:39:56.7
2
(34)
20-24
2
Female
34
4:16 min/km
00:37:45.3
110
2
27
00:03:16.2
115
2
32
01:38:05.5
122
2
34
00:00:30.1
18
1
4
00:38:22.8
01:20:19.6
122
2
34
103
262
Joanna BOLTON
Joanna BOLTON #262
Female 35-39
02:55:54.3
02:55:54.3
7
(24)
35-39
7
Female
24
Perth Triathlon
3:24 min/km
00:37:59.6
111
7
28
00:03:04.3
110
7
30
01:20:02.4
99
7
19
00:00:56.5
64
6
15
00:26:10.5
00:53:51.5
85
4
17
18
351
Nino FABRIS
Nino FABRIS #351
Male 45-49
02:22:38.5
02:22:38.5
2
(18)
45-49
2
Male
18
North Coast Tri Club
2:46 min/km
00:28:52.7
34
3
28
00:02:17.2
89
7
66
01:06:41.9
24
4
24
00:00:35.5
34
3
29
00:21:42.3
00:44:11.1
19
1
19
88
330
Chad VINEY
Chad VINEY #330
Male 35-39
02:48:00.1
02:48:00.1
16
(71)
35-39
16
Male
71
3:15 min/km
00:29:04.5
35
8
29
00:02:12.8
76
14
55
01:13:37.7
79
14
69
00:01:37.4
107
18
79
00:29:35.1
01:01:27.7
112
17
83
117
260
Kathryn MUIR
Kathryn MUIR #260
Female 30-34
03:14:50.5
03:14:50.5
7
(31)
30-34
7
Female
31
Team XTR Tri Club
3:46 min/km
00:38:03.8
112
7
29
00:03:01.9
108
6
29
01:29:56.3
119
7
32
00:01:26.4
100
5
27
00:30:52.1
01:02:22.1
116
7
31
99
271
Luciana JACKSON
Luciana JACKSON #271
Female 40-44
02:54:45.5
02:54:45.5
3
(22)
40-44
3
Female
22
North Coast Tri Club
3:23 min/km
00:38:05.2
113
5
30
00:02:54.9
105
4
27
01:22:16.9
110
3
27
00:01:05.1
78
1
17
00:24:58.4
00:50:23.4
59
2
9
74
320
Tyron HARRISON
Tyron HARRISON #320
Male 35-39
02:42:51.0
02:42:51.0
15
(63)
35-39
15
Male
63
North Coast Tri Club
3:09 min/km
00:29:09.9
36
9
30
00:02:42.4
98
17
73
01:11:06.1
55
9
49
00:01:02.1
73
10
57
00:27:44.2
00:58:50.4
102
15
77
22
365
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #365
Male 55-59
02:24:06.9
02:24:06.9
1
(22)
55-59
1
Male
22
EFS
2:47 min/km
00:29:10.1
37
1
31
00:01:13.4
26
1
21
01:04:57.8
14
1
14
00:00:37.3
38
1
32
00:23:15.9
00:48:08.2
45
2
38
119
249
Laure BRACONNIER
Laure BRACONNIER #249
Female 25-29
03:15:28.0
03:15:28.0
4
(32)
25-29
4
Female
32
3:47 min/km
00:41:04.2
117
4
31
00:02:18.5
90
4
24
01:21:33.3
104
4
22
00:02:28.8
119
4
33
00:33:23.3
01:08:03.2
119
4
32
115
280
Jools NESBITT
Jools NESBITT #280
Female 45-49
03:08:49.8
03:08:49.8
5
(29)
45-49
5
Female
29
3:39 min/km
00:41:28.4
118
4
32
00:04:14.9
120
5
33
01:21:34.7
105
5
23
00:02:06.0
117
5
32
00:29:01.5
00:59:25.8
104
5
27
45
335
Sean GOLDSTONE
Sean GOLDSTONE #335
Male 40-44
02:32:48.0
02:32:48.0
8
(41)
40-44
8
Male
41
2:58 min/km
00:29:19.0
38
6
32
00:01:49.2
57
9
41
01:11:53.3
63
12
55
00:01:01.6
71
12
55
00:25:04.1
00:48:44.8
48
8
41
23
344
Clinton SCHROEDER
Clinton SCHROEDER #344
Male 40-44
02:24:10.0
02:24:10.0
6
(23)
40-44
6
Male
23
Team XTR Tri Club
2:47 min/km
00:29:29.3
39
7
33
00:01:33.9
43
6
34
01:05:35.7
19
3
19
00:00:24.2
10
2
8
00:23:15.0
00:47:06.8
34
7
30
105
281
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #281
Female 45-49
02:57:39.6
02:57:39.6
4
(25)
45-49
4
Female
25
STADIUM
3:26 min/km
00:42:53.2
119
5
33
00:02:39.4
95
3
25
01:19:56.8
98
4
18
00:01:10.4
86
2
23
00:25:02.5
00:50:59.8
64
1
10
121
282
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #282
Female 55-59
03:34:41.4
03:34:41.4
1
(33)
55-59
1
Female
33
4:10 min/km
00:44:30.1
121
1
34
00:04:19.1
121
1
34
01:33:10.6
120
1
33
00:03:10.5
122
1
34
00:32:32.7
01:09:31.1
120
1
33
111
370
Gordon ROBERTS
Gordon ROBERTS #370
Male 60-64
03:00:50.6
03:00:50.6
2
(85)
60-64
2
Male
85
NONE
3:30 min/km
00:29:50.8
42
1
34
00:03:16.4
116
2
84
01:22:18.6
111
2
84
00:01:44.7
111
1
82
00:30:04.2
01:03:40.1
117
2
86
70
336
Robert HALL
Robert HALL #336
Male 40-44
02:40:46.1
02:40:46.1
13
(61)
40-44
13
Male
61
NCTC
3:07 min/km
00:29:53.6
43
8
35
00:03:55.0
119
17
87
01:13:07.4
74
14
66
00:00:56.8
66
10
51
00:25:17.7
00:52:53.3
77
12
64
53
359
Gareth WALKER
Gareth WALKER #359
Male 45-49
02:35:06.7
02:35:06.7
5
(47)
45-49
5
Male
47
Team XTR Tri Club
3:00 min/km
00:29:58.8
44
4
36
00:02:44.0
99
9
74
01:10:52.0
53
7
48
00:01:03.2
76
8
60
00:24:52.7
00:50:28.6
61
4
52
101
369
Paul BENNETT
Paul BENNETT #369
Male 60-64
02:55:04.3
02:55:04.3
1
(78)
60-64
1
Male
78
3:23 min/km
00:30:01.0
45
2
37
00:03:02.0
109
1
80
01:18:08.0
94
1
78
00:01:45.0
112
2
83
00:28:35.9
01:02:08.3
115
1
85
49
339
Rohan KLEMM
Rohan KLEMM #339
Male 40-44
02:33:29.3
02:33:29.3
10
(44)
40-44
10
Male
44
2:58 min/km
00:30:13.4
46
9
38
00:03:16.7
117
16
85
01:09:34.0
44
8
41
00:01:05.3
80
13
62
00:24:22.3
00:49:19.8
53
9
46
55
298
Russell FITZGERALD
Russell FITZGERALD #298
Male 30-34
02:36:56.9
02:36:56.9
10
(48)
30-34
10
Male
48
North Coast Tri Club
3:02 min/km
00:30:15.5
47
6
39
00:02:04.4
67
9
49
01:11:34.8
62
12
54
00:00:34.4
29
7
25
00:24:14.0
00:52:27.7
74
17
62
44
319
Steven HARMAN
Steven HARMAN #319
Male 35-39
02:32:40.1
02:32:40.1
9
(40)
35-39
9
Male
40
STADIUM
2:57 min/km
00:30:23.5
48
10
40
00:02:16.9
88
15
65
01:10:15.3
51
8
46
00:00:58.6
69
8
54
00:23:24.0
00:48:45.7
49
7
42
77
352
Martin FLAIG
Martin FLAIG #352
Male 45-49
02:43:36.9
02:43:36.9
8
(66)
45-49
8
Male
66
North Coast Tri Club
3:10 min/km
00:30:25.0
49
5
41
00:01:15.5
29
4
24
01:09:34.8
45
6
42
00:00:43.9
49
5
40
00:29:24.3
01:01:37.6
113
9
84
34
366
Wiktor CICHON
Wiktor CICHON #366
Male 55-59
02:28:19.9
02:28:19.9
2
(33)
55-59
2
Male
33
Team XTR Tri Club
2:52 min/km
00:30:42.5
51
2
42
00:02:13.5
78
4
57
01:09:01.8
38
2
36
00:00:39.9
42
2
34
00:22:34.1
00:45:42.1
24
1
24
17
337
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #337
Male 40-44
02:22:15.3
02:22:15.3
3
(17)
40-44
3
Male
17
EXCEED
2:45 min/km
00:30:45.6
52
10
43
00:02:02.7
66
10
48
01:06:54.6
25
4
25
00:00:42.3
47
7
39
00:20:30.0
00:41:50.1
11
3
11
36
286
Peter LIVERSAGE
Peter LIVERSAGE #286
Male 25-29
02:29:02.6
02:29:02.6
4
(35)
25-29
4
Male
35
Team XTR Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:30:48.8
53
5
44
00:02:15.5
84
6
62
01:09:38.9
47
5
44
00:00:41.9
46
5
38
00:22:31.5
00:45:37.4
23
3
23
95
367
Mark HAY
Mark HAY #367
Male 55-59
02:52:01.2
02:52:01.2
3
(75)
55-59
3
Male
75
3:20 min/km
00:30:56.9
54
3
45
00:01:57.1
63
3
46
01:16:33.0
90
3
76
00:01:13.3
91
4
65
00:29:37.2
01:01:20.9
111
4
82
83
341
Alex MEARS
Alex MEARS #341
Male 40-44
02:46:05.4
02:46:05.4
15
(70)
40-44
15
Male
70
3:13 min/km
00:31:09.5
55
11
46
00:02:40.9
96
13
71
01:19:42.6
97
16
80
00:01:41.7
108
16
80
00:24:24.6
00:50:50.7
63
10
54
37
348
Andrew THORNHILL
Andrew THORNHILL #348
Male 40-44
02:29:08.1
02:29:08.1
7
(36)
40-44
7
Male
36
North Coast Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:31:17.7
56
12
47
00:02:07.3
69
11
51
01:11:12.0
56
10
50
00:00:57.4
67
11
52
00:21:48.8
00:43:33.7
17
4
17
32
356
Glyn OVERAL
Glyn OVERAL #356
Male 45-49
02:27:29.8
02:27:29.8
4
(31)
45-49
4
Male
31
ROCKINGHAM
2:51 min/km
00:31:41.5
57
6
48
00:01:13.6
27
3
22
01:06:11.7
23
3
23
00:00:39.6
41
4
33
00:23:41.0
00:47:43.3
41
2
36
59
297
Alex DENNIS
Alex DENNIS #297
Male 30-34
02:37:30.5
02:37:30.5
13
(51)
30-34
13
Male
51
3:03 min/km
00:31:43.9
59
7
49
00:04:30.8
122
19
88
01:08:54.7
36
7
34
00:01:13.6
92
14
66
00:25:30.4
00:51:07.4
65
15
55
50
321
Ryan LASSCOCK
Ryan LASSCOCK #321
Male 35-39
02:33:49.6
02:33:49.6
10
(45)
35-39
10
Male
45
2:59 min/km
00:31:44.1
60
11
50
00:01:41.9
53
11
39
01:09:22.7
42
7
39
00:00:44.7
50
7
41
00:24:24.2
00:50:16.1
58
11
50
19
346
Matt SNELL
Matt SNELL #346
Male 40-44
02:23:00.9
02:23:00.9
4
(19)
40-44
4
Male
19
2:46 min/km
00:31:49.1
63
13
51
00:01:44.5
54
8
40
01:08:13.1
33
7
33
00:00:33.5
25
5
21
00:19:56.9
00:40:40.6
9
2
9
61
354
Dean JONES
Dean JONES #354
Male 45-49
02:38:44.4
02:38:44.4
6
(53)
45-49
6
Male
53
3:04 min/km
00:32:21.6
64
7
52
00:02:14.6
82
6
60
01:07:51.2
30
5
30
00:00:49.3
55
6
45
00:27:40.0
00:55:27.6
93
8
73
67
355
Deon MACKENZIE
Deon MACKENZIE #355
Male 45-49
02:40:28.0
02:40:28.0
7
(59)
45-49
7
Male
59
Team XTR Tri Club
3:06 min/km
00:32:35.2
65
8
53
00:01:56.6
62
5
45
01:12:38.2
69
8
61
00:01:10.6
87
9
64
00:24:53.1
00:52:07.4
73
5
61
58
296
Stephan DAHINDEN
Stephan DAHINDEN #296
Male 30-34
02:37:26.3
02:37:26.3
12
(50)
30-34
12
Male
50
3:03 min/km
00:32:43.5
66
8
54
00:02:49.1
101
17
75
01:12:47.4
70
16
62
00:01:29.9
101
17
74
00:24:18.0
00:47:36.4
39
11
34
62
316
David CORCORAN
David CORCORAN #316
Male 35-39
02:39:02.0
02:39:02.0
11
(54)
35-39
11
Male
54
3:05 min/km
00:32:46.7
67
12
55
00:02:05.3
68
13
50
01:13:48.0
82
15
72
00:01:01.9
72
9
56
00:23:29.2
00:49:20.1
54
10
47
25
373
Paul HEYES
Paul HEYES #373
Male 50-54
02:25:09.5
02:25:09.5
1
(25)
50-54
1
Male
25
NORTH COAST
2:49 min/km
00:32:52.3
68
1
56
00:03:12.3
113
3
82
01:02:44.3
11
1
11
00:00:34.3
28
1
24
00:22:57.7
00:45:46.2
25
1
25
38
309
James PINNINGTON
James PINNINGTON #309
Male 30-34
02:29:15.3
02:29:15.3
7
(37)
30-34
7
Male
37
2:53 min/km
00:32:53.7
69
9
57
00:02:08.6
70
10
52
01:11:34.5
61
11
53
00:00:47.3
52
9
42
00:20:21.3
00:41:51.1
12
2
12
43
300
Tim HANKS
Tim HANKS #300
Male 30-34
02:32:15.0
02:32:15.0
8
(39)
30-34
8
Male
39
Team XTR Tri Club
2:57 min/km
00:33:19.6
72
10
58
00:01:37.4
47
6
37
01:09:26.7
43
9
40
00:00:41.8
45
8
37
00:22:25.5
00:47:09.4
35
9
31
47
314
Sam WARD
Sam WARD #314
Male 30-34
02:33:03.5
02:33:03.5
9
(43)
30-34
9
Male
43
Team XTR Tri Club
2:58 min/km
00:33:22.0
73
11
59
00:02:15.6
85
14
63
01:09:17.2
41
8
38
00:01:02.9
74
12
58
00:22:47.6
00:47:05.7
33
8
29
98
363
Michael NESBITT
Michael NESBITT #363
Male 50-54
02:53:39.9
02:53:39.9
2
(77)
50-54
2
Male
77
Team XTR Tri Club
3:22 min/km
00:33:24.5
74
2
60
00:02:52.8
103
2
77
01:21:01.7
103
2
82
00:01:25.9
99
2
73
00:26:31.4
00:54:55.0
90
2
71
92
357
Craig ROBERTS
Craig ROBERTS #357
Male 45-49
02:48:47.6
02:48:47.6
9
(73)
45-49
9
Male
73
North Coast Tri Club
3:16 min/km
00:33:38.1
77
9
61
00:02:31.8
93
8
69
01:18:01.1
92
9
77
00:00:57.6
68
7
53
00:26:14.9
00:53:39.0
82
7
68
73
328
Joshua SKALNIK
Joshua SKALNIK #328
Male 35-39
02:41:19.7
02:41:19.7
14
(62)
35-39
14
Male
62
3:07 min/km
00:33:38.5
78
13
62
00:01:36.0
45
10
36
01:12:52.5
71
12
63
00:00:36.2
36
5
30
00:25:11.5
00:52:36.5
76
14
63
29
305
James KNIPE
James KNIPE #305
Male 30-34
02:26:15.0
02:26:15.0
6
(28)
30-34
6
Male
28
North Coast Triathlon Club
2:50 min/km
00:33:40.0
79
12
63
00:01:05.5
17
3
15
01:06:11.6
22
6
22
00:00:33.9
27
6
23
00:22:23.5
00:44:43.9
20
5
20
78
289
Andrew NG
Andrew NG #289
Male 25-29
02:43:38.1
02:43:38.1
7
(67)
25-29
7
Male
67
3:10 min/km
00:33:47.0
80
6
64
00:03:16.0
114
7
83
01:13:46.8
81
7
71
00:00:55.2
61
7
48
00:26:19.8
00:51:53.1
71
7
59
35
324
Corneille Charles MARAIS
Corneille Charles MARAIS #324
Male 35-39
02:28:22.2
02:28:22.2
8
(34)
35-39
8
Male
34
Team XTR Tri Club
2:52 min/km
00:33:48.5
81
14
65
00:01:16.5
32
6
27
01:13:56.0
83
16
73
00:01:03.0
75
11
59
00:28:28.1
00:38:18.2
6
2
6
63
306
Brett LANGLEY
Brett LANGLEY #306
Male 30-34
02:39:19.2
02:39:19.2
14
(55)
30-34
14
Male
55
3:05 min/km
00:34:23.0
82
13
66
00:02:15.0
83
13
61
01:11:55.0
64
13
56
00:01:18.9
96
16
70
00:22:58.8
00:49:27.3
55
13
48
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)