ASICS Bridges Fun Run
3 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 4 of 17 (846 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
44
80
Henrik BRAUNE
Henrik BRAUNE #80
Male 25-29
00:40:09.73
00:40:09.73
7
(39)
25-29
7
Male
39
4:00 min/km
631
14
Ann ANDERSEN
Ann ANDERSEN #14
Female 60-64
01:09:33.47
01:09:33.47
7
(295)
60-64
7
Female
295
6:57 min/km
147
236
Brooke FLETCHER
Brooke FLETCHER #236
Female 25-29
00:47:22.75
00:47:22.75
7
(29)
25-29
7
Female
29
4:44 min/km
75
172
Wade DAVIS
Wade DAVIS #172
Male 45-49
00:43:33.25
00:43:33.25
7
(69)
45-49
7
Male
69
4:21 min/km
301
300
Suzanne HALL
Suzanne HALL #300
Female 40-44
00:53:56.99
00:53:56.99
7
(79)
40-44
7
Female
79
5:23 min/km
188
402
Lauren LANDER
Lauren LANDER #402
Female 20-24
00:49:02.17
00:49:02.17
7
(40)
20-24
7
Female
40
4:54 min/km
263
393
Lucas KOH
Lucas KOH #393
Male Under 16
00:52:04.16
00:52:04.16
7
(199)
Under 16
7
Male
199
5:12 min/km
686
564
Terence PESTANA
Terence PESTANA #564
Male 60-64
01:14:22.32
01:14:22.32
7
(347)
60-64
7
Male
347
7:26 min/km
185
538
John OLIVER
John OLIVER #538
Male 55-59
00:48:51.74
00:48:51.74
7
(147)
55-59
7
Male
147
4:53 min/km
447
546
Cindy ORVAD
Cindy ORVAD #546
Female 50-54
00:59:11.38
00:59:11.38
7
(162)
50-54
7
Female
162
5:55 min/km
123
452
Matt MASTERS
Matt MASTERS #452
Male 20-24
00:46:17.50
00:46:17.50
7
(105)
20-24
7
Male
105
4:37 min/km
595
630
Mark ROSEN
Mark ROSEN #630
Male 65-69
01:06:08.40
01:06:08.40
7
(330)
65-69
7
Male
330
6:36 min/km
153
625
Victoria RODRIGUEZ
Victoria RODRIGUEZ #625
Female 35-39
00:47:33.93
00:47:33.93
7
(31)
35-39
7
Female
31
4:45 min/km
280
696
Rachael SPENCER
Rachael SPENCER #696
Female 45-49
00:52:57.99
00:52:57.99
7
(70)
45-49
7
Female
70
5:17 min/km
53
697
Nicholas SPENCER
Nicholas SPENCER #697
Male 30-34
00:41:35.75
00:41:35.75
7
(48)
30-34
7
Male
48
4:09 min/km
36
699
Tony SPICER
Tony SPICER #699
Male 35-39
00:39:39.75
00:39:39.75
7
(33)
35-39
7
Male
33
3:57 min/km
65
800
John WHEELHOUSE
John WHEELHOUSE #800
Male 40-44
00:42:28.94
00:42:28.94
7
(60)
40-44
7
Male
60
4:14 min/km
194
840
Kate HUBERY
Kate HUBERY #840
Female 30-34
00:49:08.74
00:49:08.74
7
(42)
30-34
7
Female
42
4:54 min/km
566
790
Aidan WEARNE
Aidan WEARNE #790
Male 16-19
01:04:36.43
01:04:36.43
7
(322)
16-19
7
Male
322
6:27 min/km
167
786
Jo WATTS
Jo WATTS #786
Female 35-39
00:48:09.49
00:48:09.49
8
(33)
35-39
8
Female
33
4:48 min/km
724
789
Callum WEARNE
Callum WEARNE #789
Male 16-19
01:20:03.70
01:20:03.70
8
(357)
16-19
8
Male
357
8:00 min/km
89
759
Michele VILLA
Michele VILLA #759
Male 50-54
00:45:00.91
00:45:00.91
8
(81)
50-54
8
Male
81
4:30 min/km
308
772
Julie-Ann WALSH
Julie-Ann WALSH #772
Female 45-49
00:54:23.99
00:54:23.99
8
(81)
45-49
8
Female
81
5:26 min/km
240
777
Kerry WARNER
Kerry WARNER #777
Female 30-34
00:51:21.62
00:51:21.62
8
(58)
30-34
8
Female
58
5:08 min/km
584
744
Janine TUBB
Janine TUBB #744
Female 55-59
01:05:30.98
01:05:30.98
8
(257)
55-59
8
Female
257
6:33 min/km
702
816
Silvio WIRTH
Silvio WIRTH #816
Male 65-69
01:16:42.21
01:16:42.21
8
(351)
65-69
8
Male
351
7:40 min/km
134
706
James STEWART
James STEWART #706
Male 20-24
00:46:47.30
00:46:47.30
8
(110)
20-24
8
Male
110
4:40 min/km
653
685
Joanne SMITH
Joanne SMITH #685
Female 60-64
01:11:05.48
01:11:05.48
8
(313)
60-64
8
Female
313
7:06 min/km
477
682
Annie SMITH
Annie SMITH #682
Female 50-54
01:00:22.67
01:00:22.67
8
(186)
50-54
8
Female
186
6:02 min/km
303
656
Louise SEERY
Louise SEERY #656
Female 40-44
00:54:05.49
00:54:05.49
8
(80)
40-44
8
Female
80
5:24 min/km
187
457
Erika MCGRECHAN
Erika MCGRECHAN #457
Female 25-29
00:48:57.24
00:48:57.24
8
(39)
25-29
8
Female
39
4:53 min/km
190
476
Holly MILNE
Holly MILNE #476
Female 20-24
00:49:02.97
00:49:02.97
8
(41)
20-24
8
Female
41
4:54 min/km
57
528
Fabiano NUNES DE SOUZA
Fabiano NUNES DE SOUZA #528
Male 30-34
00:41:51.17
00:41:51.17
8
(52)
30-34
8
Male
52
4:11 min/km
45
408
Paul LAVENDER
Paul LAVENDER #408
Male 25-29
00:40:09.93
00:40:09.93
8
(40)
25-29
8
Male
40
4:00 min/km
80
329
Glendon HIGGINS
Glendon HIGGINS #329
Male 45-49
00:43:59.63
00:43:59.63
8
(73)
45-49
8
Male
73
4:23 min/km
54
366
Adrian JONES
Adrian JONES #366
Male 35-39
00:41:36.36
00:41:36.36
8
(49)
35-39
8
Male
49
4:09 min/km
339
351
James HUMPHRY
James HUMPHRY #351
Male Under 16
00:55:53.99
00:55:53.99
8
(244)
Under 16
8
Male
244
5:35 min/km
74
150
Jerry COLLOVA
Jerry COLLOVA #150
Male 40-44
00:43:26.96
00:43:26.96
8
(68)
40-44
8
Male
68
4:20 min/km
191
248
Stephen FRENCH
Stephen FRENCH #248
Male 55-59
00:49:03.38
00:49:03.38
8
(150)
55-59
8
Male
150
4:54 min/km
200
254
Sam GAFF
Sam GAFF #254
Female 25-29
00:49:29.25
00:49:29.25
9
(45)
25-29
9
Female
45
4:56 min/km
483
273
Angela GILBERT
Angela GILBERT #273
Female 50-54
01:00:42.35
01:00:42.35
9
(190)
50-54
9
Female
190
6:04 min/km
763
185
David DEVERELL
David DEVERELL #185
Male 65-69
01:32:37.93
01:32:37.93
9
(367)
65-69
9
Male
367
9:15 min/km
374
22
Gryffyn ARGENT
Gryffyn ARGENT #22
Male Under 16
00:57:01.46
00:57:01.46
9
(257)
Under 16
9
Male
257
5:42 min/km
84
77
Jason BRADLEY
Jason BRADLEY #77
Male 45-49
00:44:34.20
00:44:34.20
9
(77)
45-49
9
Male
77
4:27 min/km
669
100
Christine BUCHAN
Christine BUCHAN #100
Female 55-59
01:13:11.67
01:13:11.67
9
(327)
55-59
9
Female
327
7:19 min/km
658
104
Mary BURNS
Mary BURNS #104
Female 60-64
01:11:20.91
01:11:20.91
9
(318)
60-64
9
Female
318
7:08 min/km
222
105
Parris BURTENSHAW
Parris BURTENSHAW #105
Female 20-24
00:50:35.48
00:50:35.48
9
(50)
20-24
9
Female
50
5:03 min/km
104
404
David LANTZKE
David LANTZKE #404
Male 50-54
00:45:29.75
00:45:29.75
9
(93)
50-54
9
Male
93
4:32 min/km
272
405
Edel LARKIN
Edel LARKIN #405
Female 30-34
00:52:11.91
00:52:11.91
9
(66)
30-34
9
Female
66
5:13 min/km
323
554
Elaine PATERSON
Elaine PATERSON #554
Female 45-49
00:54:59.74
00:54:59.74
9
(86)
45-49
9
Female
86
5:29 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 4 of 17 (846 items)