ASICS Bridges Fun Run
3 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
Page 17 of 17 (846 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
46
661
James SETIAWAN
James SETIAWAN #661
Male 40-44
00:40:18.45
00:40:18.45
5
(41)
40-44
5
Male
41
4:01 min/km
45
408
Paul LAVENDER
Paul LAVENDER #408
Male 25-29
00:40:09.93
00:40:09.93
8
(40)
25-29
8
Male
40
4:00 min/km
44
80
Henrik BRAUNE
Henrik BRAUNE #80
Male 25-29
00:40:09.73
00:40:09.73
7
(39)
25-29
7
Male
39
4:00 min/km
43
438
Christopher Maher
Christopher Maher #438
Male 60-64
00:40:08.91
00:40:08.91
1
(38)
60-64
1
Male
38
4:00 min/km
42
631
Angie ROSS
Angie ROSS #631
Female 35-39
00:40:02.83
00:40:02.83
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
4:00 min/km
41
560
Ante PEDIJA
Ante PEDIJA #560
Male 40-44
00:39:59.75
00:39:59.75
4
(37)
40-44
4
Male
37
3:59 min/km
40
557
Gary PEACE
Gary PEACE #557
Male 65-69
00:39:59.16
00:39:59.16
1
(36)
65-69
1
Male
36
3:59 min/km
39
346
Bradley HOWDEN
Bradley HOWDEN #346
Male 20-24
00:39:50.50
00:39:50.50
2
(35)
20-24
2
Male
35
3:59 min/km
38
359
Jessica JASON
Jessica JASON #359
Female 20-24
00:39:46.50
00:39:46.50
1
(4)
20-24
1
Female
4
3:58 min/km
37
403
Max-Emmie LANOELLE
Max-Emmie LANOELLE #403
Male 30-34
00:39:43.51
00:39:43.51
6
(34)
30-34
6
Male
34
3:58 min/km
36
699
Tony SPICER
Tony SPICER #699
Male 35-39
00:39:39.75
00:39:39.75
7
(33)
35-39
7
Male
33
3:57 min/km
35
115
Joe CARRELLO
Joe CARRELLO #115
Male 25-29
00:39:33.17
00:39:33.17
6
(32)
25-29
6
Male
32
3:57 min/km
34
201
Edwin DROST
Edwin DROST #201
Male 25-29
00:39:31.54
00:39:31.54
5
(31)
25-29
5
Male
31
3:57 min/km
33
818
Kim WISHAW
Kim WISHAW #818
Male 35-39
00:39:19.75
00:39:19.75
6
(30)
35-39
6
Male
30
3:55 min/km
32
390
Adam KNIGHT
Adam KNIGHT #390
Male 35-39
00:39:16.50
00:39:16.50
5
(29)
35-39
5
Male
29
3:55 min/km
31
465
Hamish MCLEOD
Hamish MCLEOD #465
Male 40-44
00:38:51.74
00:38:51.74
3
(28)
40-44
3
Male
28
3:53 min/km
30
251
Brad FULLER
Brad FULLER #251
Male 50-54
00:38:39.80
00:38:39.80
2
(27)
50-54
2
Male
27
3:51 min/km
29
39
Daniel BARNES
Daniel BARNES #39
Male 16-19
00:38:32.74
00:38:32.74
5
(26)
16-19
5
Male
26
3:51 min/km
28
551
Rowe PALMER
Rowe PALMER #551
Male 35-39
00:38:17.60
00:38:17.60
4
(25)
35-39
4
Male
25
3:49 min/km
27
375
Robert KAY
Robert KAY #375
Male 45-49
00:38:14.65
00:38:14.65
2
(24)
45-49
2
Male
24
3:49 min/km
26
116
Paul CARROLL
Paul CARROLL #116
Male 40-44
00:38:06.75
00:38:06.75
2
(23)
40-44
2
Male
23
3:48 min/km
25
575
Luke PIDCOCK
Luke PIDCOCK #575
Male Under 16
00:37:29.86
00:37:29.86
2
(22)
Under 16
2
Male
22
3:44 min/km
24
342
Michael HOOKER
Michael HOOKER #342
Male 35-39
00:37:27.75
00:37:27.75
3
(21)
35-39
3
Male
21
3:44 min/km
23
624
Rochelle RODGERS
Rochelle RODGERS #624
Female 25-29
00:37:25.80
00:37:25.80
1
(3)
25-29
1
Female
3
3:44 min/km
22
526
Thomas NORTH
Thomas NORTH #526
Male 30-34
00:37:18.75
00:37:18.75
5
(20)
30-34
5
Male
20
3:43 min/km
21
158
Peter CREW
Peter CREW #158
Male 40-44
00:37:15.70
00:37:15.70
1
(19)
40-44
1
Male
19
3:43 min/km
20
360
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #360
Male Under 16
00:37:03.70
00:37:03.70
1
(18)
Under 16
1
Male
18
3:42 min/km
19
54
Jules BENNETT
Jules BENNETT #54
Female 30-34
00:36:45.66
00:36:45.66
2
(2)
30-34
2
Female
2
3:40 min/km
18
180
Lucas DENFORD
Lucas DENFORD #180
Male 16-19
00:36:33.67
00:36:33.67
4
(17)
16-19
4
Male
17
3:39 min/km
17
698
Linda SPENCER
Linda SPENCER #698
Female 30-34
00:36:23.95
00:36:23.95
1
(1)
30-34
1
Female
1
3:38 min/km
16
64
Jan BOCHAT
Jan BOCHAT #64
Male 20-24
00:36:16.43
00:36:16.43
1
(16)
20-24
1
Male
16
3:37 min/km
15
850
Janerk Wergeland
Janerk Wergeland #850
Male 30-34
00:35:58.25
00:35:58.25
4
(15)
30-34
4
Male
15
3:35 min/km
14
453
Kevin MATTHEWS
Kevin MATTHEWS #453
Male 45-49
00:35:50.25
00:35:50.25
1
(14)
45-49
1
Male
14
3:35 min/km
13
710
Stephen STOCKWELL
Stephen STOCKWELL #710
Male 50-54
00:35:48.64
00:35:48.64
1
(13)
50-54
1
Male
13
3:34 min/km
12
467
Daniel MCQUIE
Daniel MCQUIE #467
Male 25-29
00:35:40.25
00:35:40.25
4
(12)
25-29
4
Male
12
3:34 min/km
11
420
Robert ROSE
Robert ROSE #420
Male 30-34
00:35:16.54
00:35:16.54
3
(11)
30-34
3
Male
11
3:31 min/km
10
209
Jack DUNN
Jack DUNN #209
Male 16-19
00:34:53.75
00:34:53.75
3
(10)
16-19
3
Male
10
3:29 min/km
9
703
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #703
Male 16-19
00:34:42.92
00:34:42.92
2
(9)
16-19
2
Male
9
3:28 min/km
8
745
Joseph TURNER
Joseph TURNER #745
Male 25-29
00:34:42.33
00:34:42.33
3
(8)
25-29
3
Male
8
3:28 min/km
7
255
Cormac GALLAGHER
Cormac GALLAGHER #255
Male 25-29
00:34:38.45
00:34:38.45
2
(7)
25-29
2
Male
7
3:27 min/km
6
521
Robert NICHOLS
Robert NICHOLS #521
Male 35-39
00:34:37.15
00:34:37.15
2
(6)
35-39
2
Male
6
3:27 min/km
5
330
Jon HIGGINS
Jon HIGGINS #330
Male 30-34
00:33:38.40
00:33:38.40
2
(5)
30-34
2
Male
5
3:21 min/km
4
689
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #689
Male 16-19
00:32:49.13
00:32:49.13
1
(4)
16-19
1
Male
4
3:16 min/km
3
542
Christopher O'NEILL
Christopher O'NEILL #542
Male 30-34
00:32:29.94
00:32:29.94
1
(3)
30-34
1
Male
3
3:14 min/km
2
471
Dean MENZIES
Dean MENZIES #471
Male 25-29
00:31:53.50
00:31:53.50
1
(2)
25-29
1
Male
2
3:11 min/km
1
837
Roberto BUSI
Roberto BUSI #837
Male 35-39
00:31:37.46
00:31:37.46
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
3:09 min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
Page 17 of 17 (846 items)