Masters State Open Water Swim
2 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
2000m Swim
2000m Swim Wetsuit
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (189 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
ClubCode
Pace
Wave
67
32
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #32
Female 45-49
00:34:55.0
00:34:55.0
3
(28)
45-49
3
Female
28
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
WAM
17:27 min/km
Wave 2
84
44
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #44
Male 65-69
00:36:23.4
00:36:23.4
4
(46)
65-69
4
Male
46
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
WAM
18:11 min/km
Wave 2
150
46
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #46
Female 60-64
00:43:07.7
00:43:07.7
10
(74)
60-64
10
Female
74
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
WAM
21:33 min/km
Wave 3
120
51
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #51
Male 55-59
00:39:36.9
00:39:36.9
10
(64)
55-59
10
Male
64
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
WAM
19:48 min/km
Wave 2
125
68
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #68
Male 45-49
00:40:06.0
00:40:06.0
8
(66)
45-49
8
Male
66
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
WAM
20:03 min/km
Wave 2
94
81
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #81
Male 60-64
00:37:05.1
00:37:05.1
6
(51)
60-64
6
Male
51
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
WAM
18:32 min/km
Wave 2
121
94
Heather JEPS
Heather JEPS #94
Female 45-49
00:39:43.0
00:39:43.0
8
(57)
45-49
8
Female
57
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
WAM
19:51 min/km
Wave 1
174
136
Pamela PEARSON
Pamela PEARSON #136
Female 65-69
00:51:23.7
00:51:23.7
7
(93)
65-69
7
Female
93
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
WAM
25:41 min/km
Wave 3
139
159
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #159
Male 60-64
00:41:34.3
00:41:34.3
10
(74)
60-64
10
Male
74
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
WAM
20:47 min/km
Wave 2
116
176
Vanessa TOOP
Vanessa TOOP #176
Female 35-39
00:39:20.9
00:39:20.9
8
(54)
35-39
8
Female
54
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
WAM
19:40 min/km
Wave 3
25
73
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #73
Male 40-44
00:29:36.2
00:29:36.2
6
(17)
40-44
6
Male
17
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
AUS
WOP
14:48 min/km
Wave 1
154
6
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #6
Female 65-69
00:43:56.9
00:43:56.9
4
(78)
65-69
4
Female
78
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
AUS
WOP
21:58 min/km
Wave 3
152
3
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #3
Female 55-59
00:43:37.7
00:43:37.7
7
(76)
55-59
7
Female
76
BELMONT MASTERS
AUS
WBM
21:48 min/km
Wave 3
175
88
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #88
Female 65-69
00:52:33.4
00:52:33.4
8
(94)
65-69
8
Female
94
BELMONT MASTERS
AUS
WBM
26:16 min/km
Wave 3
173
134
Christine PATERSON
Christine PATERSON #134
Female 60-64
00:51:19.6
00:51:19.6
16
(92)
60-64
16
Female
92
BELMONT MASTERS
AUS
WBM
25:39 min/km
Wave 3
124
149
Joshua RICHARDS
Joshua RICHARDS #149
Male 25-29
00:40:00.5
00:40:00.5
2
(65)
25-29
2
Male
65
BELMONT MASTERS
AUS
WBM
20:00 min/km
Wave 2
162
157
Lisa ROMEO
Lisa ROMEO #157
Female 40-44
00:46:06.8
00:46:06.8
4
(83)
40-44
4
Female
83
BELMONT MASTERS
AUS
WBM
23:03 min/km
Wave 3
176
117
William MCGUIGAN
William MCGUIGAN #117
Male 70-74
00:52:40.7
00:52:40.7
5
(82)
70-74
5
Male
82
BUNBURY MASTERS
AUS
WBB
26:20 min/km
Wave 3
133
54
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #54
Male 80-84
00:41:24.2
00:41:24.2
1
(70)
80-84
1
Male
70
BUNBURY MASTERS
AUS
WBB
20:42 min/km
Wave 3
16
45
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #45
Male 65-69
00:28:29.2
00:28:29.2
1
(11)
65-69
1
Male
11
Claremont Masters
AUS
WCM
14:14 min/km
Wave 1
40
Nicola CORSBIE
Nicola CORSBIE #40
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Claremont Masters
AUS
WCM
min/km
Wave 1
35
56
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #56
Female 30-34
00:30:23.3
00:30:23.3
3
(13)
30-34
3
Female
13
Claremont Masters
AUS
WCM
15:11 min/km
Wave 1
161
57
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #57
Female 70-74
00:46:05.4
00:46:05.4
1
(82)
70-74
1
Female
82
Claremont Masters
AUS
WCM
23:02 min/km
Wave 3
99
59
Alison FARMER
Alison FARMER #59
Female 50-54
00:37:28.4
00:37:28.4
7
(47)
50-54
7
Female
47
Claremont Masters
AUS
WCM
18:44 min/km
Wave 2
6
22
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #22
Female 35-39
00:26:08.1
00:26:08.1
1
(2)
35-39
1
Female
2
Claremont Masters
AUS
WCM
13:04 min/km
Wave 1
29
123
Glenn MORRISON
Glenn MORRISON #123
Male 40-44
00:30:06.7
00:30:06.7
7
(19)
40-44
7
Male
19
Claremont Masters
AUS
WCM
15:03 min/km
Wave 1
15
124
John MUIR
John MUIR #124
Male 50-54
00:28:27.5
00:28:27.5
2
(10)
50-54
2
Male
10
Claremont Masters
AUS
WCM
14:13 min/km
Wave 1
17
135
Vic PAUL
Vic PAUL #135
Male 70-74
00:28:30.0
00:28:30.0
1
(12)
70-74
1
Male
12
Claremont Masters
AUS
WCM
14:15 min/km
Wave 1
66
87
Richard HUGHES
Richard HUGHES #87
Male 50-54
00:34:45.5
00:34:45.5
5
(39)
50-54
5
Male
39
Claremont Masters
AUS
WCM
17:22 min/km
Wave 2
46
110
Peter MANNOLINI
Peter MANNOLINI #110
Male 55-59
00:31:44.2
00:31:44.2
5
(30)
55-59
5
Male
30
Claremont Masters
AUS
WCM
15:52 min/km
Wave 1
157
112
Debra MARR
Debra MARR #112
Female 50-54
00:44:33.5
00:44:33.5
13
(80)
50-54
13
Female
80
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
22:16 min/km
Wave 3
113
Stephen MARTIN
Stephen MARTIN #113
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
min/km
Wave 3
45
106
Grant LEWIS
Grant LEWIS #106
Male 50-54
00:31:43.3
00:31:43.3
3
(29)
50-54
3
Male
29
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
15:51 min/km
Wave 1
131
108
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #108
Female 50-54
00:41:05.2
00:41:05.2
11
(63)
50-54
11
Female
63
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
20:32 min/km
Wave 2
70
101
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #101
Female 60-64
00:35:32.1
00:35:32.1
4
(31)
60-64
4
Female
31
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
17:46 min/km
Wave 2
129
139
Brett POOLE
Brett POOLE #139
Male 55-59
00:40:25.7
00:40:25.7
11
(68)
55-59
11
Male
68
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
20:12 min/km
Wave 3
115
33
Ashley CHAPLYN
Ashley CHAPLYN #33
Male 55-59
00:39:15.9
00:39:15.9
9
(62)
55-59
9
Male
62
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
19:37 min/km
Wave 3
60
21
Dianne BOWMAN
Dianne BOWMAN #21
Female 55-59
00:34:31.3
00:34:31.3
2
(25)
55-59
2
Female
25
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
17:15 min/km
Wave 2
110
31
Jodie CARLYON
Jodie CARLYON #31
Female 45-49
00:38:38.4
00:38:38.4
6
(51)
45-49
6
Female
51
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
19:19 min/km
Wave 3
96
4
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #4
Female 50-54
00:37:16.5
00:37:16.5
6
(45)
50-54
6
Female
45
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
18:38 min/km
Wave 2
31
7
Ashley ARANDA
Ashley ARANDA #7
Female 25-29
00:30:12.9
00:30:12.9
2
(11)
25-29
2
Female
11
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
15:06 min/km
Wave 1
78
69
Bevan GOODREID
Bevan GOODREID #69
Male 55-59
00:36:09.8
00:36:09.8
7
(42)
55-59
7
Male
42
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
18:04 min/km
Wave 1
167
67
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #67
Female 70-74
00:47:07.0
00:47:07.0
2
(87)
70-74
2
Female
87
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
23:33 min/km
Wave 3
68
43
Sharon CROAD
Sharon CROAD #43
Female 45-49
00:35:10.5
00:35:10.5
4
(29)
45-49
4
Female
29
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
17:35 min/km
Wave 3
127
165
Mark SMITH
Mark SMITH #165
Male 45-49
00:40:13.9
00:40:13.9
9
(67)
45-49
9
Male
67
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
20:06 min/km
Wave 2
72
1
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #1
Female 50-54
00:35:52.4
00:35:52.4
3
(33)
50-54
3
Female
33
Fremantle Masters
AUS
WFR
17:56 min/km
Wave 2
109
15
Owen BARRETT
Owen BARRETT #15
Male 40-44
00:38:09.3
00:38:09.3
10
(59)
40-44
10
Male
59
Fremantle Masters
AUS
WFR
19:04 min/km
Wave 1
151
24
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #24
Female 55-59
00:43:31.1
00:43:31.1
6
(75)
55-59
6
Female
75
Fremantle Masters
AUS
WFR
21:45 min/km
Wave 3
43
27
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #27
Male 60-64
00:31:16.6
00:31:16.6
1
(28)
60-64
1
Male
28
Fremantle Masters
AUS
WFR
15:38 min/km
Wave 1
44
137
Emilie PERROT
Emilie PERROT #137
Female 25-29
00:31:18.3
00:31:18.3
3
(16)
25-29
3
Female
16
Fremantle Masters
AUS
WFR
15:39 min/km
Wave 3
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (189 items)