Masters State Open Water Swim
2 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
2000m Swim
2000m Swim Wetsuit
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (189 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
ClubCode
Pace
Wave
40
Nicola CORSBIE
Nicola CORSBIE #40
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Claremont Masters
AUS
WCM
min/km
Wave 1
58
Damien EYRE
Damien EYRE #58
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Riverton Masters
AUS
WRV
min/km
Wave 1
76
Rene HARDENBOL
Rene HARDENBOL #76
Male 45-49
DQ
DQ
45-49
Male
SOMERSET MASTERS
AUS
WSM
min/km
Wave 3
113
Stephen MARTIN
Stephen MARTIN #113
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
min/km
Wave 3
141
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #141
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
Riverton Masters
AUS
WRV
min/km
Wave 2
147
Steve RAYNES
Steve RAYNES #147
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
WPC
min/km
Wave 1
164
Aaron SMITH
Aaron SMITH #164
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SOMERSET MASTERS
AUS
WSM
min/km
Wave 2
181
Heather WALLACE
Heather WALLACE #181
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
WPC
min/km
Wave 2
183
Carrol WANNELL
Carrol WANNELL #183
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
min/km
Wave 2
185
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #185
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
AUS
WMV
min/km
Wave 1
196
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #196
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Rockingham Masters
AUS
WRK
min/km
Wave 1
178
166
Les STEWART
Les STEWART #166
Male 80-84
01:00:23.5
01:00:23.5
2
(84)
80-84
2
Male
84
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
30:11 min/km
Wave 3
177
162
Brett SILVESTER
Brett SILVESTER #162
Male 35-39
01:00:00.0
01:00:00.0
5
(83)
35-39
5
Male
83
Superfins Masters
AUS
WSF
30:00 min/km
Wave 3
176
117
William MCGUIGAN
William MCGUIGAN #117
Male 70-74
00:52:40.7
00:52:40.7
5
(82)
70-74
5
Male
82
BUNBURY MASTERS
AUS
WBB
26:20 min/km
Wave 3
175
88
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #88
Female 65-69
00:52:33.4
00:52:33.4
8
(94)
65-69
8
Female
94
BELMONT MASTERS
AUS
WBM
26:16 min/km
Wave 3
174
136
Pamela PEARSON
Pamela PEARSON #136
Female 65-69
00:51:23.7
00:51:23.7
7
(93)
65-69
7
Female
93
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
WAM
25:41 min/km
Wave 3
173
134
Christine PATERSON
Christine PATERSON #134
Female 60-64
00:51:19.6
00:51:19.6
16
(92)
60-64
16
Female
92
BELMONT MASTERS
AUS
WBM
25:39 min/km
Wave 3
172
186
Anthea WARNES
Anthea WARNES #186
Female 70-74
00:50:56.7
00:50:56.7
3
(91)
70-74
3
Female
91
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
25:28 min/km
Wave 3
171
25
Lorraine BRITTAIN
Lorraine BRITTAIN #25
Female 65-69
00:50:05.7
00:50:05.7
6
(90)
65-69
6
Female
90
Geraldton Masters
AUS
WGT
25:02 min/km
Wave 3
170
36
Greg COCKRAM
Greg COCKRAM #36
Male 60-64
00:48:12.2
00:48:12.2
12
(81)
60-64
12
Male
81
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
WMH
24:06 min/km
Wave 3
169
12
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #12
Female 60-64
00:47:28.1
00:47:28.1
15
(89)
60-64
15
Female
89
SOMERSET MASTERS
AUS
WSM
23:44 min/km
Wave 3
168
72
Rosemary GREEN
Rosemary GREEN #72
Female 65-69
00:47:18.7
00:47:18.7
5
(88)
65-69
5
Female
88
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
WMH
23:39 min/km
Wave 3
167
67
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #67
Female 70-74
00:47:07.0
00:47:07.0
2
(87)
70-74
2
Female
87
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
23:33 min/km
Wave 3
166
23
Brian BRADY
Brian BRADY #23
Male 60-64
00:47:04.2
00:47:04.2
11
(80)
60-64
11
Male
80
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
AUS
WMV
23:32 min/km
Wave 3
165
80
Judy HEYLEN
Judy HEYLEN #80
Female 60-64
00:46:54.2
00:46:54.2
14
(86)
60-64
14
Female
86
Geraldton Masters
AUS
WGT
23:27 min/km
Wave 3
164
116
Susan MCDONALD
Susan MCDONALD #116
Female 60-64
00:46:52.0
00:46:52.0
13
(85)
60-64
13
Female
85
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
WMH
23:26 min/km
Wave 3
163
26
Debra BROWN
Debra BROWN #26
Female 60-64
00:46:12.0
00:46:12.0
12
(84)
60-64
12
Female
84
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
WMH
23:06 min/km
Wave 3
162
157
Lisa ROMEO
Lisa ROMEO #157
Female 40-44
00:46:06.8
00:46:06.8
4
(83)
40-44
4
Female
83
BELMONT MASTERS
AUS
WBM
23:03 min/km
Wave 3
161
57
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #57
Female 70-74
00:46:05.4
00:46:05.4
1
(82)
70-74
1
Female
82
Claremont Masters
AUS
WCM
23:02 min/km
Wave 3
160
84
Kerry HODSON
Kerry HODSON #84
Female 60-64
00:45:57.5
00:45:57.5
11
(81)
60-64
11
Female
81
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
22:58 min/km
Wave 3
159
163
John SILVESTER
John SILVESTER #163
Male 65-69
00:45:55.8
00:45:55.8
7
(79)
65-69
7
Male
79
Superfins Masters
AUS
WSF
22:57 min/km
Wave 3
158
184
Max WANNELL
Max WANNELL #184
Male 70-74
00:45:39.8
00:45:39.8
4
(78)
70-74
4
Male
78
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
22:49 min/km
Wave 3
157
112
Debra MARR
Debra MARR #112
Female 50-54
00:44:33.5
00:44:33.5
13
(80)
50-54
13
Female
80
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
22:16 min/km
Wave 3
156
152
Peter RIDDLE
Peter RIDDLE #152
Male 45-49
00:44:27.5
00:44:27.5
11
(77)
45-49
11
Male
77
SOMERSET MASTERS
AUS
WSM
22:13 min/km
Wave 3
155
2
Vanessa ALLAN
Vanessa ALLAN #2
Female 55-59
00:44:26.1
00:44:26.1
8
(79)
55-59
8
Female
79
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
22:13 min/km
Wave 3
154
6
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #6
Female 65-69
00:43:56.9
00:43:56.9
4
(78)
65-69
4
Female
78
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
AUS
WOP
21:58 min/km
Wave 3
153
180
Pam WALKER
Pam WALKER #180
Female 75-79
00:43:40.7
00:43:40.7
2
(77)
75-79
2
Female
77
MELVILLE MASTERS
AUS
WML
21:50 min/km
Wave 3
152
3
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #3
Female 55-59
00:43:37.7
00:43:37.7
7
(76)
55-59
7
Female
76
BELMONT MASTERS
AUS
WBM
21:48 min/km
Wave 3
151
24
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #24
Female 55-59
00:43:31.1
00:43:31.1
6
(75)
55-59
6
Female
75
Fremantle Masters
AUS
WFR
21:45 min/km
Wave 3
150
46
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #46
Female 60-64
00:43:07.7
00:43:07.7
10
(74)
60-64
10
Female
74
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
WAM
21:33 min/km
Wave 3
149
71
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #71
Male 75-79
00:43:02.2
00:43:02.2
2
(76)
75-79
2
Male
76
Stadium Masters
AUS
WSU
21:31 min/km
Wave 3
148
188
Chris WEST
Chris WEST #188
Male 50-54
00:42:49.8
00:42:49.8
11
(75)
50-54
11
Male
75
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
21:24 min/km
Wave 3
147
194
Pauline WINGATE
Pauline WINGATE #194
Female 75-79
00:42:48.7
00:42:48.7
1
(73)
75-79
1
Female
73
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
WMH
21:24 min/km
Wave 3
146
86
Jan HOWIE
Jan HOWIE #86
Female 60-64
00:42:44.0
00:42:44.0
9
(72)
60-64
9
Female
72
MELVILLE MASTERS
AUS
WML
21:22 min/km
Wave 3
145
154
Christine ROBERTS
Christine ROBERTS #154
Female 65-69
00:42:09.4
00:42:09.4
3
(71)
65-69
3
Female
71
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
21:04 min/km
Wave 3
144
144
Lorraine QUAYLE
Lorraine QUAYLE #144
Female 55-59
00:42:09.2
00:42:09.2
5
(70)
55-59
5
Female
70
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
21:04 min/km
Wave 3
143
62
Sue FINNEY
Sue FINNEY #62
Female 60-64
00:41:51.3
00:41:51.3
8
(69)
60-64
8
Female
69
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
20:55 min/km
Wave 3
142
182
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #182
Female 65-69
00:41:44.0
00:41:44.0
2
(68)
65-69
2
Female
68
Stadium Masters
AUS
WSU
20:52 min/km
Wave 3
141
41
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #41
Female 60-64
00:41:41.4
00:41:41.4
7
(67)
60-64
7
Female
67
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
WMH
20:50 min/km
Wave 3
140
132
Michelle O'MARA
Michelle O'MARA #132
Female 50-54
00:41:39.2
00:41:39.2
12
(66)
50-54
12
Female
66
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
20:49 min/km
Wave 3
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (189 items)