Masters State Open Water Swim
2 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
2000m Swim
2000m Swim Wetsuit
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (189 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
ClubCode
Pace
Wave
101
74
Karen HAGAN
Karen HAGAN #74
Female 45-49
00:37:29.8
00:37:29.8
5
(48)
45-49
5
Female
48
Riverton Masters
AUS
WRV
18:44 min/km
Wave 3
102
70
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #70
Male 75-79
00:37:32.4
00:37:32.4
1
(54)
75-79
1
Male
54
Stadium Masters
AUS
WSU
18:46 min/km
Wave 2
103
20
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #20
Male 30-34
00:37:34.0
00:37:34.0
4
(55)
30-34
4
Male
55
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
AUS
WMV
18:47 min/km
Wave 2
104
37
Hazel COCKRAM
Hazel COCKRAM #37
Female 60-64
00:37:37.2
00:37:37.2
5
(49)
60-64
5
Female
49
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
WMH
18:48 min/km
Wave 2
105
89
Glenda HURTADO
Glenda HURTADO #89
Female 55-59
00:37:43.4
00:37:43.4
4
(50)
55-59
4
Female
50
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
WMH
18:51 min/km
Wave 2
106
191
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #191
Male 70-74
00:37:51.6
00:37:51.6
2
(56)
70-74
2
Male
56
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
AUS
WMV
18:55 min/km
Wave 1
107
13
Kirk BAMFORD
Kirk BAMFORD #13
Male 70-74
00:37:57.1
00:37:57.1
3
(57)
70-74
3
Male
57
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
WMH
18:58 min/km
Wave 2
108
177
Eric VAN DELFT
Eric VAN DELFT #177
Male 50-54
00:38:02.7
00:38:02.7
9
(58)
50-54
9
Male
58
SOMERSET MASTERS
AUS
WSM
19:01 min/km
Wave 2
109
15
Owen BARRETT
Owen BARRETT #15
Male 40-44
00:38:09.3
00:38:09.3
10
(59)
40-44
10
Male
59
Fremantle Masters
AUS
WFR
19:04 min/km
Wave 1
110
31
Jodie CARLYON
Jodie CARLYON #31
Female 45-49
00:38:38.4
00:38:38.4
6
(51)
45-49
6
Female
51
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
19:19 min/km
Wave 3
111
8
Tracey AXIAK
Tracey AXIAK #8
Female 50-54
00:38:53.3
00:38:53.3
8
(52)
50-54
8
Female
52
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
19:26 min/km
Wave 2
112
14
Danny BARCLAY
Danny BARCLAY #14
Male 60-64
00:38:54.9
00:38:54.9
8
(60)
60-64
8
Male
60
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
19:27 min/km
Wave 3
113
175
Arifin TJAHJANA
Arifin TJAHJANA #175
Male 50-54
00:38:57.8
00:38:57.8
10
(61)
50-54
10
Male
61
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
WPC
19:28 min/km
Wave 3
114
16
Sarita BENNETT
Sarita BENNETT #16
Female 45-49
00:39:15.0
00:39:15.0
7
(53)
45-49
7
Female
53
SOMERSET MASTERS
AUS
WSM
19:37 min/km
Wave 2
115
33
Ashley CHAPLYN
Ashley CHAPLYN #33
Male 55-59
00:39:15.9
00:39:15.9
9
(62)
55-59
9
Male
62
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
19:37 min/km
Wave 3
116
176
Vanessa TOOP
Vanessa TOOP #176
Female 35-39
00:39:20.9
00:39:20.9
8
(54)
35-39
8
Female
54
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
WAM
19:40 min/km
Wave 3
117
128
Stephanie MYLES
Stephanie MYLES #128
Female 35-39
00:39:27.4
00:39:27.4
9
(55)
35-39
9
Female
55
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
19:43 min/km
Wave 2
118
63
Alan FRIDAY
Alan FRIDAY #63
Male 60-64
00:39:33.0
00:39:33.0
9
(63)
60-64
9
Male
63
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
AUS
WMV
19:46 min/km
Wave 2
119
170
Sandra TEAGLE
Sandra TEAGLE #170
Female 50-54
00:39:34.5
00:39:34.5
9
(56)
50-54
9
Female
56
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
19:47 min/km
Wave 2
120
51
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #51
Male 55-59
00:39:36.9
00:39:36.9
10
(64)
55-59
10
Male
64
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
WAM
19:48 min/km
Wave 2
121
94
Heather JEPS
Heather JEPS #94
Female 45-49
00:39:43.0
00:39:43.0
8
(57)
45-49
8
Female
57
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
WAM
19:51 min/km
Wave 1
122
190
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #190
Female 65-69
00:39:54.1
00:39:54.1
1
(58)
65-69
1
Female
58
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
AUS
WMV
19:57 min/km
Wave 2
123
98
Amy KERMAN
Amy KERMAN #98
Female 18-24
00:40:00.1
00:40:00.1
5
(59)
18-24
5
Female
59
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
20:00 min/km
Wave 1
124
149
Joshua RICHARDS
Joshua RICHARDS #149
Male 25-29
00:40:00.5
00:40:00.5
2
(65)
25-29
2
Male
65
BELMONT MASTERS
AUS
WBM
20:00 min/km
Wave 2
125
68
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #68
Male 45-49
00:40:06.0
00:40:06.0
8
(66)
45-49
8
Male
66
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
WAM
20:03 min/km
Wave 2
126
143
Tess PRUNTY
Tess PRUNTY #143
Female 25-29
00:40:10.8
00:40:10.8
9
(60)
25-29
9
Female
60
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
20:05 min/km
Wave 3
127
165
Mark SMITH
Mark SMITH #165
Male 45-49
00:40:13.9
00:40:13.9
9
(67)
45-49
9
Male
67
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
20:06 min/km
Wave 2
128
146
Claire RAINFORD
Claire RAINFORD #146
Female 50-54
00:40:20.0
00:40:20.0
10
(61)
50-54
10
Female
61
SOMERSET MASTERS
AUS
WSM
20:10 min/km
Wave 3
129
139
Brett POOLE
Brett POOLE #139
Male 55-59
00:40:25.7
00:40:25.7
11
(68)
55-59
11
Male
68
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
20:12 min/km
Wave 3
130
148
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #148
Female 60-64
00:40:32.2
00:40:32.2
6
(62)
60-64
6
Female
62
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
AUS
WMV
20:16 min/km
Wave 2
131
108
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #108
Female 50-54
00:41:05.2
00:41:05.2
11
(63)
50-54
11
Female
63
Cockburn Masters
AUS
WSS
20:32 min/km
Wave 2
132
109
Jason LORD
Jason LORD #109
Male 45-49
00:41:15.0
00:41:15.0
10
(69)
45-49
10
Male
69
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
WPC
20:37 min/km
Wave 1
133
54
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #54
Male 80-84
00:41:24.2
00:41:24.2
1
(70)
80-84
1
Male
70
BUNBURY MASTERS
AUS
WBB
20:42 min/km
Wave 3
134
39
Murray CORP
Murray CORP #39
Male 65-69
00:41:24.9
00:41:24.9
6
(71)
65-69
6
Male
71
SOMERSET MASTERS
AUS
WSM
20:42 min/km
Wave 3
135
189
Caroline WHITE
Caroline WHITE #189
Female 30-34
00:41:26.5
00:41:26.5
8
(64)
30-34
8
Female
64
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
20:43 min/km
Wave 3
136
10
Rod BAKER
Rod BAKER #10
Male 85-89
00:41:28.4
00:41:28.4
1
(72)
85-89
1
Male
72
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
WMH
20:44 min/km
Wave 2
137
158
Donna RUSH-HARVEY
Donna RUSH-HARVEY #158
Female 45-49
00:41:33.5
00:41:33.5
9
(65)
45-49
9
Female
65
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
20:46 min/km
Wave 3
139
159
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #159
Male 60-64
00:41:34.3
00:41:34.3
10
(74)
60-64
10
Male
74
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
WAM
20:47 min/km
Wave 2
138
90
Wayne HURTADO
Wayne HURTADO #90
Male 55-59
00:41:34.3
00:41:34.3
12
(73)
55-59
12
Male
73
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
WMH
20:47 min/km
Wave 3
140
132
Michelle O'MARA
Michelle O'MARA #132
Female 50-54
00:41:39.2
00:41:39.2
12
(66)
50-54
12
Female
66
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
20:49 min/km
Wave 3
141
41
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #41
Female 60-64
00:41:41.4
00:41:41.4
7
(67)
60-64
7
Female
67
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
WMH
20:50 min/km
Wave 3
142
182
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #182
Female 65-69
00:41:44.0
00:41:44.0
2
(68)
65-69
2
Female
68
Stadium Masters
AUS
WSU
20:52 min/km
Wave 3
143
62
Sue FINNEY
Sue FINNEY #62
Female 60-64
00:41:51.3
00:41:51.3
8
(69)
60-64
8
Female
69
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
20:55 min/km
Wave 3
144
144
Lorraine QUAYLE
Lorraine QUAYLE #144
Female 55-59
00:42:09.2
00:42:09.2
5
(70)
55-59
5
Female
70
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
21:04 min/km
Wave 3
145
154
Christine ROBERTS
Christine ROBERTS #154
Female 65-69
00:42:09.4
00:42:09.4
3
(71)
65-69
3
Female
71
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
21:04 min/km
Wave 3
146
86
Jan HOWIE
Jan HOWIE #86
Female 60-64
00:42:44.0
00:42:44.0
9
(72)
60-64
9
Female
72
MELVILLE MASTERS
AUS
WML
21:22 min/km
Wave 3
147
194
Pauline WINGATE
Pauline WINGATE #194
Female 75-79
00:42:48.7
00:42:48.7
1
(73)
75-79
1
Female
73
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
WMH
21:24 min/km
Wave 3
148
188
Chris WEST
Chris WEST #188
Male 50-54
00:42:49.8
00:42:49.8
11
(75)
50-54
11
Male
75
Westcoast Masters
AUS
WWC
21:24 min/km
Wave 3
149
71
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #71
Male 75-79
00:43:02.2
00:43:02.2
2
(76)
75-79
2
Male
76
Stadium Masters
AUS
WSU
21:31 min/km
Wave 3
150
46
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #46
Female 60-64
00:43:07.7
00:43:07.7
10
(74)
60-64
10
Female
74
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
WAM
21:33 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (189 items)