Masters State Open Water Swim
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
2 Apr 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (189 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
ClubCode
Pace
Wave
117Paul BLACKBEARD00:25:13.055-591Male1PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC12:36 min/kmWave 1
2105Kieren Jon LAWRENSON00:25:51.440-441Male2Westcoast MastersAUS WWC12:55 min/kmWave 1
3168Bob TARR00:26:00.735-391Male3PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBUSA WPC13:00 min/kmWave 1
478Allison HASS00:26:06.745-491Female1PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC13:03 min/kmWave 1
5114Aaron MAXWELL00:26:06.845-491Male4Fremantle MastersAUS WFR13:03 min/kmWave 1
622Kristy BRACKSTONE00:26:08.135-391Female2Claremont MastersAUS WCM13:04 min/kmWave 1
775Jon HAINES00:26:09.450-541Male5PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC13:04 min/kmWave 1
8127Leon MUSCA00:26:10.845-492Male6Stadium MastersAUS WSU13:05 min/kmWave 1
9125Andreas MULLER00:26:55.635-392Male7PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC13:27 min/kmWave 1
10119Anja MESSMER00:27:12.325-291Female3PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC13:36 min/kmWave 1
11156Lex ROBERTSON00:27:13.740-442Male8Westcoast MastersAUS WWC13:36 min/kmWave 1
12179Frank VAN ROOYEN00:27:14.745-493Male9Westcoast MastersAUS WWC13:37 min/kmWave 1
13178Ingrid VAN DER WEL00:28:17.040-441Female4Rockingham MastersNED WRK14:08 min/kmWave 1
14173Erica THOMAS00:28:26.445-492Female5Rockingham MastersAUS WRK14:13 min/kmWave 1
15124John MUIR00:28:27.550-542Male10Claremont MastersAUS WCM14:13 min/kmWave 1
1645Graham CROFT00:28:29.265-691Male11Claremont MastersAUS WCM14:14 min/kmWave 1
17135Vic PAUL00:28:30.070-741Male12Claremont MastersAUS WCM14:15 min/kmWave 1
1828Craig BURDEKIN00:28:40.040-443Male13Rockingham MastersAUS WRK14:20 min/kmWave 1
19122Perry MOLENDIJK00:28:42.445-494Male14PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC14:21 min/kmWave 1
20153Andrew RIGG00:28:46.740-444Male15MELVILLE MASTERSAUS WML14:23 min/kmWave 1
21169Natalie TAYLOR00:28:49.730-341Female6PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC14:24 min/kmWave 1
22155Cameron ROBERTSON00:29:26.840-445Male16Westcoast MastersAUS WWC14:43 min/kmWave 1
2334Emily CHETWIN00:29:27.940-442Female7PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC14:43 min/kmWave 1
24161Viki SHELVER00:29:29.260-641Female8Westcoast MastersAUS WWC14:44 min/kmWave 1
2573Clinton GREENER00:29:36.240-446Male17BEATTY PARK MASTERSAUS WOP14:48 min/kmWave 1
26102Lyle KILDEA00:29:38.155-591Female9Rockingham MastersAUS WRK14:49 min/kmWave 2
2799Michael KERMAN00:29:47.955-592Male18Westcoast MastersAUS WWC14:53 min/kmWave 2
2811Stacey BAKER00:30:01.630-342Female10Westcoast MastersAUS WWC15:00 min/kmWave 1
29123Glenn MORRISON00:30:06.740-447Male19Claremont MastersAUS WCM15:03 min/kmWave 1
3095Jon JESSOP00:30:08.155-593Male20PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC15:04 min/kmWave 1
317Ashley ARANDA00:30:12.925-292Female11Cockburn MastersAUS WSS15:06 min/kmWave 1
32171Bob TEMBY00:30:14.265-692Male21Westcoast MastersAUS WWC15:07 min/kmWave 1
33133Eleanor PARSONS00:30:18.560-642Female12Stadium MastersAUS WSU15:09 min/kmWave 1
3448Rob CZAPLINSKI00:30:19.940-448Male22SOMERSET MASTERSAUS WSM15:09 min/kmWave 1
3556Anna EISENHAUER00:30:23.330-343Female13Claremont MastersAUS WCM15:11 min/kmWave 1
36121Aeree MILLS00:30:25.435-392Female14Westcoast MastersAUS WWC15:12 min/kmWave 1
37187Katy WELCH00:30:28.830-344Female15PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC15:14 min/kmWave 1
38138Wesley PHILLIPS00:30:36.445-495Male23Fremantle MastersAUS WFR15:18 min/kmWave 1
395Stuart ANDERSON00:30:48.630-341Male24MAIDA VALE MASTERSAUS WMV15:24 min/kmWave 1
4060Peter FARRELL00:30:52.655-594Male25SOMERSET MASTERSAUS WSM15:26 min/kmWave 1
41130Sean NEARY00:30:57.545-496Male26PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC15:28 min/kmWave 1
42142Jay PRCHAL00:31:11.835-393Male27Westcoast MastersAUS WWC15:35 min/kmWave 1
4327Robert BUETLER00:31:16.660-641Male28Fremantle MastersAUS WFR15:38 min/kmWave 1
44137Emilie PERROT00:31:18.325-293Female16Fremantle MastersAUS WFR15:39 min/kmWave 3
45106Grant LEWIS00:31:43.350-543Male29Cockburn MastersAUS WSS15:51 min/kmWave 1
46110Peter MANNOLINI00:31:44.255-595Male30Claremont MastersAUS WCM15:52 min/kmWave 1
47172Tarmo TERVE00:31:49.530-342Male31Riverton MastersEST WRV15:54 min/kmWave 2
4896Kim JUDGE00:31:49.650-544Male32PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC15:54 min/kmWave 1
4950Gabriela DIAZ00:31:51.235-393Female17Stadium MastersAUS WSU15:55 min/kmWave 1
5092Amber JACKSON00:31:59.425-294Female18Geraldton MastersAUS WGT15:59 min/kmWave 1
Page 1 of 4 (189 items)
[1]234
fb