Masters State Open Water Swim
2 Apr 2016

     

Page 1 of 4 (189 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubNationClubCodePaceWave
117
Paul BLACKBEARD00:25:13.055-591Male1PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC12:36 min/kmWave 1
2105
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON00:25:51.440-441Male2Westcoast MastersAUS WWC12:55 min/kmWave 1
3168
Bob TARR00:26:00.735-391Male3PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBUSA WPC13:00 min/kmWave 1
478
Allison HASS00:26:06.745-491Female1PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC13:03 min/kmWave 1
5114
Aaron MAXWELL00:26:06.845-491Male4Fremantle MastersAUS WFR13:03 min/kmWave 1
622
Kristy BRACKSTONE00:26:08.135-391Female2Claremont MastersAUS WCM13:04 min/kmWave 1
775
Jon HAINES00:26:09.450-541Male5PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC13:04 min/kmWave 1
8127
Leon MUSCA00:26:10.845-492Male6Stadium MastersAUS WSU13:05 min/kmWave 1
9125
Andreas MULLER00:26:55.635-392Male7PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC13:27 min/kmWave 1
10119
Anja MESSMER00:27:12.325-291Female3PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC13:36 min/kmWave 1
11156
Lex ROBERTSON00:27:13.740-442Male8Westcoast MastersAUS WWC13:36 min/kmWave 1
12179
Frank VAN ROOYEN00:27:14.745-493Male9Westcoast MastersAUS WWC13:37 min/kmWave 1
13178
Ingrid VAN DER WEL00:28:17.040-441Female4Rockingham MastersNED WRK14:08 min/kmWave 1
14173
Erica THOMAS00:28:26.445-492Female5Rockingham MastersAUS WRK14:13 min/kmWave 1
15124
John MUIR00:28:27.550-542Male10Claremont MastersAUS WCM14:13 min/kmWave 1
1645
Graham CROFT00:28:29.265-691Male11Claremont MastersAUS WCM14:14 min/kmWave 1
17135
Vic PAUL00:28:30.070-741Male12Claremont MastersAUS WCM14:15 min/kmWave 1
1828
Craig BURDEKIN00:28:40.040-443Male13Rockingham MastersAUS WRK14:20 min/kmWave 1
19122
Perry MOLENDIJK00:28:42.445-494Male14PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC14:21 min/kmWave 1
20153
Andrew RIGG00:28:46.740-444Male15MELVILLE MASTERSAUS WML14:23 min/kmWave 1
21169
Natalie TAYLOR00:28:49.730-341Female6PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC14:24 min/kmWave 1
22155
Cameron ROBERTSON00:29:26.840-445Male16Westcoast MastersAUS WWC14:43 min/kmWave 1
2334
Emily CHETWIN00:29:27.940-442Female7PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC14:43 min/kmWave 1
24161
Viki SHELVER00:29:29.260-641Female8Westcoast MastersAUS WWC14:44 min/kmWave 1
2573
Clinton GREENER00:29:36.240-446Male17BEATTY PARK MASTERSAUS WOP14:48 min/kmWave 1
26102
Lyle KILDEA00:29:38.155-591Female9Rockingham MastersAUS WRK14:49 min/kmWave 2
2799
Michael KERMAN00:29:47.955-592Male18Westcoast MastersAUS WWC14:53 min/kmWave 2
2811
Stacey BAKER00:30:01.630-342Female10Westcoast MastersAUS WWC15:00 min/kmWave 1
29123
Glenn MORRISON00:30:06.740-447Male19Claremont MastersAUS WCM15:03 min/kmWave 1
3095
Jon JESSOP00:30:08.155-593Male20PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC15:04 min/kmWave 1
317
Ashley ARANDA00:30:12.925-292Female11Cockburn MastersAUS WSS15:06 min/kmWave 1
32171
Bob TEMBY00:30:14.265-692Male21Westcoast MastersAUS WWC15:07 min/kmWave 1
33133
Eleanor PARSONS00:30:18.560-642Female12Stadium MastersAUS WSU15:09 min/kmWave 1
3448
Rob CZAPLINSKI00:30:19.940-448Male22SOMERSET MASTERSAUS WSM15:09 min/kmWave 1
3556
Anna EISENHAUER00:30:23.330-343Female13Claremont MastersAUS WCM15:11 min/kmWave 1
36121
Aeree MILLS00:30:25.435-392Female14Westcoast MastersAUS WWC15:12 min/kmWave 1
37187
Katy WELCH00:30:28.830-344Female15PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC15:14 min/kmWave 1
38138
Wesley PHILLIPS00:30:36.445-495Male23Fremantle MastersAUS WFR15:18 min/kmWave 1
395
Stuart ANDERSON00:30:48.630-341Male24MAIDA VALE MASTERSAUS WMV15:24 min/kmWave 1
4060
Peter FARRELL00:30:52.655-594Male25SOMERSET MASTERSAUS WSM15:26 min/kmWave 1
41130
Sean NEARY00:30:57.545-496Male26PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC15:28 min/kmWave 1
42142
Jay PRCHAL00:31:11.835-393Male27Westcoast MastersAUS WWC15:35 min/kmWave 1
4327
Robert BUETLER00:31:16.660-641Male28Fremantle MastersAUS WFR15:38 min/kmWave 1
44137
Emilie PERROT00:31:18.325-293Female16Fremantle MastersAUS WFR15:39 min/kmWave 3
45106
Grant LEWIS00:31:43.350-543Male29Cockburn MastersAUS WSS15:51 min/kmWave 1
46110
Peter MANNOLINI00:31:44.255-595Male30Claremont MastersAUS WCM15:52 min/kmWave 1
47172
Tarmo TERVE00:31:49.530-342Male31Riverton MastersEST WRV15:54 min/kmWave 2
4896
Kim JUDGE00:31:49.650-544Male32PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBAUS WPC15:54 min/kmWave 1
4950
Gabriela DIAZ00:31:51.235-393Female17Stadium MastersAUS WSU15:55 min/kmWave 1
5092
Amber JACKSON00:31:59.425-294Female18Geraldton MastersAUS WGT15:59 min/kmWave 1
Page 1 of 4 (189 items)
   

fb