La Salle College Cross Country
31 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (734 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
719
733
Chantelle HENDERSON
Chantelle HENDERSON #733
Female Y07
00:23:02.66
00:23:02.66
69
(301)
Y07
69
Female
301
MCK
9:24 min/km
720
1433
Cassidy RUDEZ
Cassidy RUDEZ #1433
Female Y07
00:23:07.35
00:23:07.35
70
(302)
Y07
70
Female
302
SOL
9:26 min/km
721
424
Shyla HAND
Shyla HAND #424
Female Y09
00:23:08.27
00:23:08.27
50
(303)
Y09
50
Female
303
BRIG
9:26 min/km
722
1141
Breahna SLATER
Breahna SLATER #1141
Female Y08
00:23:08.40
00:23:08.40
67
(304)
Y08
67
Female
304
MUT
9:26 min/km
723
1125
Karis REGALI
Karis REGALI #1125
Female Y09
00:23:10.85
00:23:10.85
51
(305)
Y09
51
Female
305
MUT
9:27 min/km
725
321
Paris GROSE
Paris GROSE #321
Female Y09
00:23:11.34
00:23:11.34
52
(306)
Y09
52
Female
306
MCC
9:27 min/km
726
426
Georgia RAPPS
Georgia RAPPS #426
Female Y09
00:23:11.50
00:23:11.50
53
(307)
Y09
53
Female
307
BRIG
9:27 min/km
728
227
Tanika DOUGLAS
Tanika DOUGLAS #227
Female Y10
00:23:12.60
00:23:12.60
39
(308)
Y10
39
Female
308
MCC
9:28 min/km
729
922
Mia FLITMAN
Mia FLITMAN #922
Female Y08
00:23:17.53
00:23:17.53
68
(309)
Y08
68
Female
309
LASA
9:30 min/km
730
992
Jade MELLOWSHIP
Jade MELLOWSHIP #992
Female Y08
00:23:17.53
00:23:17.53
69
(310)
Y08
69
Female
310
LASA
9:30 min/km
732
450
Asha BARRETT
Asha BARRETT #450
Female Y11
00:23:19.36
00:23:19.36
30
(311)
Y11
30
Female
311
BRIG
9:31 min/km
735
1119
Rhiannon ROCHE
Rhiannon ROCHE #1119
Female Y07
00:23:22.31
00:23:22.31
71
(312)
Y07
71
Female
312
MUT
9:32 min/km
736
597
Dharma TAYLOR-CRUSKALL
Dharma TAYLOR-CRUSKALL #597
Female Y11
00:23:22.89
00:23:22.89
31
(313)
Y11
31
Female
313
JORD
9:32 min/km
738
585
Li Chu VITULANO
Li Chu VITULANO #585
Female Y08
00:23:23.81
00:23:23.81
70
(314)
Y08
70
Female
314
JORD
9:32 min/km
739
63
Cherrie NANNUP
Cherrie NANNUP #63
Female Y09
00:23:23.85
00:23:23.85
54
(315)
Y09
54
Female
315
BEN
9:32 min/km
743
980
Ashleigh CASOTTI-HILL
Ashleigh CASOTTI-HILL #980
Female Y11
00:23:25.38
00:23:25.38
32
(316)
Y11
32
Female
316
LASA
9:33 min/km
745
418
Natalia SINNADURAI
Natalia SINNADURAI #418
Female Y07
00:23:26.58
00:23:26.58
72
(317)
Y07
72
Female
317
BRIG
9:34 min/km
747
442
Lilly-Rose PHILLIPS
Lilly-Rose PHILLIPS #442
Female Y08
00:23:28.61
00:23:28.61
71
(318)
Y08
71
Female
318
BRIG
9:34 min/km
748
443
Qi REN
Qi REN #443
Female Y08
00:23:29.92
00:23:29.92
72
(319)
Y08
72
Female
319
BRIG
9:35 min/km
750
804
Ciara DEL BORRELLO
Ciara DEL BORRELLO #804
Female Y07
00:23:30.83
00:23:30.83
73
(320)
Y07
73
Female
320
MCK
9:35 min/km
751
1358
Lydia GENOVA
Lydia GENOVA #1358
Female Y07
00:23:30.83
00:23:30.83
74
(321)
Y07
74
Female
321
SOL
9:35 min/km
753
607
Bridget VITULANO
Bridget VITULANO #607
Female Y08
00:23:31.31
00:23:31.31
73
(322)
Y08
73
Female
322
JORD
9:36 min/km
754
554
Imogen HARDIE
Imogen HARDIE #554
Female Y07
00:23:31.45
00:23:31.45
75
(323)
Y07
75
Female
323
JORD
9:36 min/km
755
877
Khyra GILL
Khyra GILL #877
Female Y07
00:23:31.45
00:23:31.45
76
(324)
Y07
76
Female
324
MCK
9:36 min/km
757
1332
Jordan BENNETT
Jordan BENNETT #1332
Female Y07
00:23:35.93
00:23:35.93
77
(325)
Y07
77
Female
325
SOL
9:37 min/km
758
65
Aiyeeshajae SHADFORTH
Aiyeeshajae SHADFORTH #65
Female Y09
00:23:36.59
00:23:36.59
55
(326)
Y09
55
Female
326
BEN
9:38 min/km
759
666
Emily RING
Emily RING #666
Female Y12
00:23:36.63
00:23:36.63
51
(327)
Y12
51
Female
327
JORD
9:38 min/km
760
1238
Madeleine WHYTE
Madeleine WHYTE #1238
Female Y12
00:23:37.28
00:23:37.28
52
(328)
Y12
52
Female
328
MUT
9:38 min/km
762
1428
Taysha SULLIVAN
Taysha SULLIVAN #1428
Female Y12
00:23:38.93
00:23:38.93
53
(329)
Y12
53
Female
329
SOL
9:39 min/km
764
507
Courtney MCARTHUR
Courtney MCARTHUR #507
Female Y12
00:23:41.54
00:23:41.54
54
(330)
Y12
54
Female
330
BRIG
9:40 min/km
766
941
Indianna DANIELS
Indianna DANIELS #941
Female Y12
00:23:41.89
00:23:41.89
55
(331)
Y12
55
Female
331
LASA
9:40 min/km
775
1240
Olivia BUTLER-BLAXELL
Olivia BUTLER-BLAXELL #1240
Female Y07
00:23:50.31
00:23:50.31
78
(332)
Y07
78
Female
332
MUT
9:43 min/km
778
288
Shakayla ANDRICH
Shakayla ANDRICH #288
Female Y07
00:23:53.40
00:23:53.40
79
(333)
Y07
79
Female
333
MCC
9:45 min/km
779
1264
Aimee THOMSON
Aimee THOMSON #1264
Female Y07
00:23:54.31
00:23:54.31
80
(334)
Y07
80
Female
334
SOL
9:45 min/km
780
1099
Erin PHILLIPS
Erin PHILLIPS #1099
Female Y09
00:23:55.34
00:23:55.34
56
(335)
Y09
56
Female
335
MUT
9:45 min/km
782
234
Kristen BOCHRINIS
Kristen BOCHRINIS #234
Female Y12
00:23:56.36
00:23:56.36
56
(336)
Y12
56
Female
336
MCC
9:46 min/km
783
199
Soumita KALE
Soumita KALE #199
Female Y09
00:23:56.40
00:23:56.40
57
(337)
Y09
57
Female
337
MCC
9:46 min/km
784
516
Phoebe LEVIS
Phoebe LEVIS #516
Female Y09
00:23:56.84
00:23:56.84
58
(338)
Y09
58
Female
338
BRIG
9:46 min/km
785
528
Cassidy MARINO
Cassidy MARINO #528
Female Y12
00:23:56.97
00:23:56.97
57
(339)
Y12
57
Female
339
BRIG
9:46 min/km
786
1196
Lauren CONIGLIO
Lauren CONIGLIO #1196
Female Y12
00:23:57.64
00:23:57.64
58
(340)
Y12
58
Female
340
MUT
9:46 min/km
787
1115
Olivia SCARPUZZA
Olivia SCARPUZZA #1115
Female Y12
00:23:58.13
00:23:58.13
59
(341)
Y12
59
Female
341
MUT
9:46 min/km
788
73
Phoebe ARMSTRONG
Phoebe ARMSTRONG #73
Female Y12
00:23:58.99
00:23:58.99
60
(342)
Y12
60
Female
342
BEN
9:47 min/km
789
338
Charlotte OSBORNE
Charlotte OSBORNE #338
Female Y07
00:23:59.31
00:23:59.31
81
(343)
Y07
81
Female
343
MCC
9:47 min/km
790
1157
Shania SPRIGG
Shania SPRIGG #1157
Female Y12
00:23:59.59
00:23:59.59
61
(344)
Y12
61
Female
344
MUT
9:47 min/km
791
1113
Rose GRENFELL
Rose GRENFELL #1113
Female Y12
00:23:59.99
00:23:59.99
62
(345)
Y12
62
Female
345
MUT
9:47 min/km
792
343
Rose GILBERT
Rose GILBERT #343
Female Y09
00:24:01.50
00:24:01.50
59
(346)
Y09
59
Female
346
MCC
9:48 min/km
793
506
Taisha WILLSON
Taisha WILLSON #506
Female Y11
00:24:02.38
00:24:02.38
33
(347)
Y11
33
Female
347
BRIG
9:48 min/km
794
362
Isabelle SKINNER
Isabelle SKINNER #362
Female Y09
00:24:02.52
00:24:02.52
60
(348)
Y09
60
Female
348
MCC
9:48 min/km
795
423
Abbey COLLIER
Abbey COLLIER #423
Female Y09
00:24:02.52
00:24:02.52
61
(349)
Y09
61
Female
349
BRIG
9:48 min/km
796
401
Rebecca DUNSIRE
Rebecca DUNSIRE #401
Female Y09
00:24:02.68
00:24:02.68
62
(350)
Y09
62
Female
350
BRIG
9:48 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (734 items)