La Salle College Cross Country
31 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All teams
BEN
BRIG
JORD
LASA
MCC
MCK
MUT
SOL
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
28
29
30
Page 6 of 30 (1455 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
251
82
Ella SEBO
Ella SEBO #82
Female Y07
00:14:42.45
00:14:42.45
14
(60)
Y07
14
Female
60
BEN
6:00 min/km
252
901
Jakob SUCUR
Jakob SUCUR #901
Male Y07
00:14:43.46
00:14:43.46
31
(192)
Y07
31
Male
192
MCK
6:00 min/km
253
1245
Lawson SHAW
Lawson SHAW #1245
Male Y08
00:14:45.54
00:14:45.54
28
(193)
Y08
28
Male
193
MUT
6:01 min/km
254
344
Lachlan HINCH
Lachlan HINCH #344
Male Y09
00:14:46.08
00:14:46.08
32
(194)
Y09
32
Male
194
MCC
6:01 min/km
255
929
Tinotenda MAKWAHLA
Tinotenda MAKWAHLA #929
Male Y10
00:14:46.36
00:14:46.36
41
(195)
Y10
41
Male
195
LASA
6:01 min/km
256
493
Daniel NELTHORPE
Daniel NELTHORPE #493
Male Y09
00:14:47.84
00:14:47.84
33
(196)
Y09
33
Male
196
BRIG
6:02 min/km
257
1137
Lara MURASZKO
Lara MURASZKO #1137
Female Y07
00:14:48.54
00:14:48.54
15
(61)
Y07
15
Female
61
MUT
6:02 min/km
258
457
Matthew SHIPLEY
Matthew SHIPLEY #457
Male Y07
00:14:48.56
00:14:48.56
32
(197)
Y07
32
Male
197
BRIG
6:02 min/km
259
534
Abhijith MONI
Abhijith MONI #534
Male Y08
00:14:49.51
00:14:49.51
29
(198)
Y08
29
Male
198
BRIG
6:03 min/km
260
627
Jordan STACEY
Jordan STACEY #627
Male Y08
00:14:49.60
00:14:49.60
30
(199)
Y08
30
Male
199
JORD
6:03 min/km
261
29
Caitlin O'DEA-LESTER
Caitlin O'DEA-LESTER #29
Female Y07
00:14:49.76
00:14:49.76
16
(62)
Y07
16
Female
62
BEN
6:03 min/km
262
560
Jade WALKER
Jade WALKER #560
Female Y08
00:14:50.54
00:14:50.54
13
(63)
Y08
13
Female
63
JORD
6:03 min/km
263
771
Kye HURN
Kye HURN #771
Male Y10
00:14:51.10
00:14:51.10
42
(200)
Y10
42
Male
200
MCK
6:03 min/km
264
1173
Flynn O'NEILL
Flynn O'NEILL #1173
Male Y10
00:14:51.31
00:14:51.31
43
(201)
Y10
43
Male
201
MUT
6:03 min/km
265
998
Alex PHILLIPS
Alex PHILLIPS #998
Male Y10
00:14:51.51
00:14:51.51
44
(202)
Y10
44
Male
202
LASA
6:03 min/km
266
1256
Tessa GREENFIELD
Tessa GREENFIELD #1256
Female Y11
00:14:52.40
00:14:52.40
5
(64)
Y11
5
Female
64
MUT
6:04 min/km
267
1280
Sharni CORNELIUS
Sharni CORNELIUS #1280
Female Y11
00:14:52.82
00:14:52.82
6
(65)
Y11
6
Female
65
SOL
6:04 min/km
268
971
Marian PEREZ
Marian PEREZ #971
Female Y08
00:14:54.52
00:14:54.52
14
(66)
Y08
14
Female
66
LASA
6:05 min/km
269
718
Katie STAFFORD
Katie STAFFORD #718
Female Y08
00:14:54.93
00:14:54.93
15
(67)
Y08
15
Female
67
JORD
6:05 min/km
270
1071
Lachlan ROSALIA
Lachlan ROSALIA #1071
Male Y07
00:14:55.56
00:14:55.56
33
(203)
Y07
33
Male
203
LASA
6:05 min/km
271
300
Chloe PISANO
Chloe PISANO #300
Female Y10
00:14:56.49
00:14:56.49
10
(68)
Y10
10
Female
68
MCC
6:05 min/km
272
1333
Damon HAWKINS
Damon HAWKINS #1333
Male Y07
00:14:59.12
00:14:59.12
34
(204)
Y07
34
Male
204
SOL
6:06 min/km
273
107
Jun Christian SANIEL
Jun Christian SANIEL #107
Male Y07
00:15:03.78
00:15:03.78
35
(205)
Y07
35
Male
205
BEN
6:08 min/km
274
1051
Emily JONES
Emily JONES #1051
Female Y07
00:15:04.98
00:15:04.98
17
(69)
Y07
17
Female
69
LASA
6:09 min/km
275
317
Rohan COOK
Rohan COOK #317
Male Y08
00:15:08.39
00:15:08.39
31
(206)
Y08
31
Male
206
MCC
6:10 min/km
276
319
Lily MARSHALL
Lily MARSHALL #319
Female Y08
00:15:09.31
00:15:09.31
16
(70)
Y08
16
Female
70
MCC
6:11 min/km
277
265
Luke TAYLOR
Luke TAYLOR #265
Male Y07
00:15:14.94
00:15:14.94
36
(207)
Y07
36
Male
207
MCC
6:13 min/km
278
197
Zoe CAUBO
Zoe CAUBO #197
Female Y09
00:15:16.26
00:15:16.26
16
(71)
Y09
16
Female
71
MCC
6:13 min/km
279
246
Joshua HASLAM
Joshua HASLAM #246
Male Y09
00:15:16.34
00:15:16.34
34
(208)
Y09
34
Male
208
MCC
6:14 min/km
280
769
Mitchell JOHNSON
Mitchell JOHNSON #769
Male Y09
00:15:17.77
00:15:17.77
35
(209)
Y09
35
Male
209
MCK
6:14 min/km
281
256
Karee FURNEYVALL-HAINES
Karee FURNEYVALL-HAINES #256
Female Y11
00:15:20.13
00:15:20.13
7
(72)
Y11
7
Female
72
MCC
6:15 min/km
282
1033
Bency JOHN
Bency JOHN #1033
Male Y08
00:15:20.17
00:15:20.17
32
(210)
Y08
32
Male
210
LASA
6:15 min/km
283
583
Rachel OAKES
Rachel OAKES #583
Female Y08
00:15:21.64
00:15:21.64
17
(73)
Y08
17
Female
73
JORD
6:16 min/km
284
728
Taleesha SMETHERHAM
Taleesha SMETHERHAM #728
Female Y11
00:15:22.13
00:15:22.13
8
(74)
Y11
8
Female
74
JORD
6:16 min/km
285
1260
Natasha VITALICH
Natasha VITALICH #1260
Female Y12
00:15:22.38
00:15:22.38
7
(75)
Y12
7
Female
75
MUT
6:16 min/km
286
1197
Channon CURRIE
Channon CURRIE #1197
Female Y12
00:15:24.38
00:15:24.38
8
(76)
Y12
8
Female
76
MUT
6:17 min/km
287
433
Andre ITALIANO
Andre ITALIANO #433
Male Y11
00:15:25.13
00:15:25.13
43
(211)
Y11
43
Male
211
BRIG
6:17 min/km
288
1100
Liam STOPP
Liam STOPP #1100
Male Y09
00:15:25.93
00:15:25.93
36
(212)
Y09
36
Male
212
MUT
6:17 min/km
289
863
Cassidy BERMINGHAM
Cassidy BERMINGHAM #863
Female Y09
00:15:26.98
00:15:26.98
17
(77)
Y09
17
Female
77
MCK
6:18 min/km
290
621
Kathleen MILES
Kathleen MILES #621
Female Y12
00:15:30.93
00:15:30.93
9
(78)
Y12
9
Female
78
JORD
6:19 min/km
291
542
Joshua LANDRIGAN
Joshua LANDRIGAN #542
Male Y10
00:15:31.26
00:15:31.26
45
(213)
Y10
45
Male
213
BRIG
6:20 min/km
292
152
Archie GOY
Archie GOY #152
Male Y08
00:15:35.18
00:15:35.18
33
(214)
Y08
33
Male
214
BEN
6:21 min/km
293
175
Caleb GORDON
Caleb GORDON #175
Male Y09
00:15:35.48
00:15:35.48
37
(215)
Y09
37
Male
215
BEN
6:21 min/km
294
954
Amy PHAM
Amy PHAM #954
Female Y10
00:15:36.54
00:15:36.54
11
(79)
Y10
11
Female
79
LASA
6:22 min/km
295
955
Megan PHAM
Megan PHAM #955
Female Y10
00:15:36.54
00:15:36.54
12
(80)
Y10
12
Female
80
LASA
6:22 min/km
296
1251
Nicholas BATTISTESSA
Nicholas BATTISTESSA #1251
Male Y10
00:15:36.73
00:15:36.73
46
(216)
Y10
46
Male
216
MUT
6:22 min/km
297
1331
Loren SORGIOVANNI
Loren SORGIOVANNI #1331
Female Y12
00:15:37.88
00:15:37.88
10
(81)
Y12
10
Female
81
SOL
6:22 min/km
298
1185
Bailey SCHROCKER
Bailey SCHROCKER #1185
Male Y08
00:15:38.52
00:15:38.52
34
(217)
Y08
34
Male
217
MUT
6:23 min/km
299
885
Daniella MARCHETTI
Daniella MARCHETTI #885
Female Y09
00:15:39.16
00:15:39.16
18
(82)
Y09
18
Female
82
MCK
6:23 min/km
300
921
Brandon MCGRATH
Brandon MCGRATH #921
Male Y07
00:15:41.31
00:15:41.31
37
(218)
Y07
37
Male
218
LASA
6:24 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
28
29
30
Page 6 of 30 (1455 items)