La Salle College Cross Country
31 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 4 of 30 (1455 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
111
151
Hayden BLACKIE
Hayden BLACKIE #151
Male Y08
00:12:30.91
00:12:30.91
9
(97)
Y08
9
Male
97
BEN
5:06 min/km
292
152
Archie GOY
Archie GOY #152
Male Y08
00:15:35.18
00:15:35.18
33
(214)
Y08
33
Male
214
BEN
6:21 min/km
425
153
Caleb BULLOCH
Caleb BULLOCH #153
Male Y09
00:17:57.26
00:17:57.26
48
(288)
Y09
48
Male
288
BEN
7:19 min/km
1213
154
Elizabeth CLIVE
Elizabeth CLIVE #154
Female Y09
00:34:11.73
00:34:11.73
100
(596)
Y09
100
Female
596
BEN
13:57 min/km
658
155
Dillon JOHN
Dillon JOHN #155
Male Y09
00:21:57.60
00:21:57.60
62
(386)
Y09
62
Male
386
BEN
8:57 min/km
600
156
Caitlyn VEENHOVEN
Caitlyn VEENHOVEN #156
Female Y09
00:21:05.84
00:21:05.84
44
(238)
Y09
44
Female
238
BEN
8:36 min/km
246
157
Nicholas ANDREWS
Nicholas ANDREWS #157
Male Y10
00:14:36.11
00:14:36.11
39
(188)
Y10
39
Male
188
BEN
5:57 min/km
1193
158
Jasmin CRADDOCK
Jasmin CRADDOCK #158
Female Y10
00:33:18.36
00:33:18.36
92
(586)
Y10
92
Female
586
BEN
13:35 min/km
423
159
Umaima DAGINAWALA
Umaima DAGINAWALA #159
Female Y10
00:17:53.49
00:17:53.49
20
(136)
Y10
20
Female
136
BEN
7:18 min/km
325
160
Brendan BOMBARDIERI
Brendan BOMBARDIERI #160
Male Y11
00:16:04.63
00:16:04.63
45
(230)
Y11
45
Male
230
BEN
6:33 min/km
161
Caitlyn DOWNES
Caitlyn DOWNES #161
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
BEN
min/km
170
162
Cipriyan JOHN
Cipriyan JOHN #162
Male Y11
00:13:20.59
00:13:20.59
37
(143)
Y11
37
Male
143
BEN
5:26 min/km
338
163
Brayden BAILEY
Brayden BAILEY #163
Male Y12
00:16:15.38
00:16:15.38
24
(241)
Y12
24
Male
241
BEN
6:38 min/km
373
164
Olivia CRADDOCK
Olivia CRADDOCK #164
Female Y12
00:17:01.61
00:17:01.61
18
(114)
Y12
18
Female
114
BEN
6:56 min/km
597
165
Benjamin GOOD
Benjamin GOOD #165
Male Y12
00:21:02.39
00:21:02.39
48
(360)
Y12
48
Male
360
BEN
8:35 min/km
598
166
Joseph GOY
Joseph GOY #166
Male Y12
00:21:02.39
00:21:02.39
49
(361)
Y12
49
Male
361
BEN
8:35 min/km
232
167
Paige RAKICH
Paige RAKICH #167
Female Y12
00:14:20.78
00:14:20.78
5
(52)
Y12
5
Female
52
BEN
5:51 min/km
461
168
Connor CONDUIT
Connor CONDUIT #168
Male Y07
00:18:41.20
00:18:41.20
64
(306)
Y07
64
Male
306
BEN
7:37 min/km
169
Matthew CONIGLIO
Matthew CONIGLIO #169
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
BEN
min/km
415
170
William KELLY
William KELLY #170
Male Y07
00:17:40.28
00:17:40.28
56
(281)
Y07
56
Male
281
BEN
7:12 min/km
154
171
Janelle PIGRAM
Janelle PIGRAM #171
Female Y07
00:13:09.25
00:13:09.25
7
(24)
Y07
7
Female
24
BEN
5:22 min/km
72
172
Matthew BELL
Matthew BELL #172
Male Y08
00:11:42.13
00:11:42.13
4
(68)
Y08
4
Male
68
BEN
4:46 min/km
421
173
Kieran CONDUIT
Kieran CONDUIT #173
Male Y09
00:17:50.14
00:17:50.14
47
(287)
Y09
47
Male
287
BEN
7:16 min/km
20
174
Tyler COOMBER-PILL
Tyler COOMBER-PILL #174
Male Y09
00:10:28.81
00:10:28.81
5
(20)
Y09
5
Male
20
BEN
4:16 min/km
293
175
Caleb GORDON
Caleb GORDON #175
Male Y09
00:15:35.48
00:15:35.48
37
(215)
Y09
37
Male
215
BEN
6:21 min/km
67
176
Adam BELL
Adam BELL #176
Male Y10
00:11:36.70
00:11:36.70
13
(65)
Y10
13
Male
65
BEN
4:44 min/km
855
177
Cassandra BELL
Cassandra BELL #177
Female Y10
00:24:59.52
00:24:59.52
53
(396)
Y10
53
Female
396
BEN
10:12 min/km
250
178
Bradley CHUMA
Bradley CHUMA #178
Male Y10
00:14:41.89
00:14:41.89
40
(191)
Y10
40
Male
191
BEN
5:59 min/km
25
179
James MAVRICK
James MAVRICK #179
Male Y10
00:10:35.56
00:10:35.56
6
(25)
Y10
6
Male
25
BEN
4:19 min/km
93
180
Brodie ROBINSON
Brodie ROBINSON #180
Male Y10
00:12:17.86
00:12:17.86
22
(88)
Y10
22
Male
88
BEN
5:01 min/km
83
181
Kyle ROBINSON
Kyle ROBINSON #181
Male Y10
00:12:05.74
00:12:05.74
19
(79)
Y10
19
Male
79
BEN
4:56 min/km
1186
182
Brandon CHUMA
Brandon CHUMA #182
Male Y11
00:33:09.70
00:33:09.70
76
(606)
Y11
76
Male
606
BEN
13:32 min/km
1218
183
Ryan CONDUIT
Ryan CONDUIT #183
Male Y11
00:34:16.72
00:34:16.72
92
(622)
Y11
92
Male
622
BEN
13:59 min/km
632
184
Emily GLOVER
Emily GLOVER #184
Female Y11
00:21:39.54
00:21:39.54
25
(262)
Y11
25
Female
262
BEN
8:50 min/km
1269
185
Mary HOWARD
Mary HOWARD #185
Female Y11
00:39:51.33
00:39:51.33
100
(623)
Y11
100
Female
623
BEN
16:16 min/km
1270
186
Victoria HOWARD
Victoria HOWARD #186
Female Y11
00:39:52.75
00:39:52.75
101
(624)
Y11
101
Female
624
BEN
16:16 min/km
459
187
Rachel BELL
Rachel BELL #187
Female Y12
00:18:38.17
00:18:38.17
27
(155)
Y12
27
Female
155
BEN
7:36 min/km
1199
188
Diana CONIGLIO
Diana CONIGLIO #188
Female Y12
00:33:41.87
00:33:41.87
106
(590)
Y12
106
Female
590
BEN
13:45 min/km
357
189
Hayley BLAY
Hayley BLAY #189
Female Y07
00:16:43.56
00:16:43.56
23
(107)
Y07
23
Female
107
MCC
6:49 min/km
580
190
Etienne RICHARDS-SHAW
Etienne RICHARDS-SHAW #190
Male Y07
00:20:52.86
00:20:52.86
78
(352)
Y07
78
Male
352
MCC
8:31 min/km
1118
191
Ellyssah SUMMERS-MACK
Ellyssah SUMMERS-MACK #191
Female Y07
00:31:43.67
00:31:43.67
113
(548)
Y07
113
Female
548
MCC
12:57 min/km
347
192
Brendan TAYLOR
Brendan TAYLOR #192
Male Y07
00:16:26.79
00:16:26.79
44
(247)
Y07
44
Male
247
MCC
6:42 min/km
193
Taleah BROWNLEE
Taleah BROWNLEE #193
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
MCC
min/km
416
194
Samuel CAUBO
Samuel CAUBO #194
Male Y08
00:17:42.31
00:17:42.31
47
(282)
Y08
47
Male
282
MCC
7:13 min/km
705
195
Georgia STUBBERFIELD
Georgia STUBBERFIELD #195
Female Y08
00:22:47.72
00:22:47.72
65
(297)
Y08
65
Female
297
MCC
9:18 min/km
866
196
Amersyn CAPPEAU
Amersyn CAPPEAU #196
Female Y09
00:25:17.13
00:25:17.13
70
(402)
Y09
70
Female
402
MCC
10:19 min/km
278
197
Zoe CAUBO
Zoe CAUBO #197
Female Y09
00:15:16.26
00:15:16.26
16
(71)
Y09
16
Female
71
MCC
6:13 min/km
108
198
Csanad HORVATH
Csanad HORVATH #198
Male Y09
00:12:28.31
00:12:28.31
16
(96)
Y09
16
Male
96
MCC
5:05 min/km
783
199
Soumita KALE
Soumita KALE #199
Female Y09
00:23:56.40
00:23:56.40
57
(337)
Y09
57
Female
337
MCC
9:46 min/km
200
Isabella SMITH
Isabella SMITH #200
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
MCC
min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 4 of 30 (1455 items)