La Salle College Cross Country
31 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 4 of 30 (1455 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
454
535
Zoee SPADANO
Zoee SPADANO #535
Female Y08
00:18:29.38
00:18:29.38
36
(151)
Y08
36
Female
151
BRIG
7:32 min/km
455
21
Kayla MARTINO
Kayla MARTINO #21
Female Y11
00:18:31.70
00:18:31.70
15
(152)
Y11
15
Female
152
BEN
7:33 min/km
456
48
Zoe OGILVIE
Zoe OGILVIE #48
Female Y11
00:18:31.88
00:18:31.88
16
(153)
Y11
16
Female
153
BEN
7:33 min/km
458
1327
Lauren GORDON
Lauren GORDON #1327
Female Y12
00:18:37.55
00:18:37.55
26
(154)
Y12
26
Female
154
SOL
7:36 min/km
459
187
Rachel BELL
Rachel BELL #187
Female Y12
00:18:38.17
00:18:38.17
27
(155)
Y12
27
Female
155
BEN
7:36 min/km
465
375
Peyton JENKINS
Peyton JENKINS #375
Female Y07
00:18:44.44
00:18:44.44
31
(156)
Y07
31
Female
156
BRIG
7:38 min/km
466
310
Indianna SCUDERI
Indianna SCUDERI #310
Female Y12
00:18:44.52
00:18:44.52
28
(157)
Y12
28
Female
157
MCC
7:38 min/km
467
1354
Tahlia HOWATSON
Tahlia HOWATSON #1354
Female Y12
00:18:45.64
00:18:45.64
29
(158)
Y12
29
Female
158
SOL
7:39 min/km
468
336
Aaliyah FABILA
Aaliyah FABILA #336
Female Y07
00:18:46.48
00:18:46.48
32
(159)
Y07
32
Female
159
MCC
7:39 min/km
469
263
Sona JOHN
Sona JOHN #263
Female Y07
00:18:47.50
00:18:47.50
33
(160)
Y07
33
Female
160
MCC
7:40 min/km
470
918
Jasmin KELLY
Jasmin KELLY #918
Female Y12
00:18:48.12
00:18:48.12
30
(161)
Y12
30
Female
161
MCK
7:40 min/km
472
1127
Honeyleth LOPEZ
Honeyleth LOPEZ #1127
Female Y10
00:18:50.66
00:18:50.66
21
(162)
Y10
21
Female
162
MUT
7:41 min/km
473
117
Zahra SIJKA
Zahra SIJKA #117
Female Y10
00:18:51.26
00:18:51.26
22
(163)
Y10
22
Female
163
BEN
7:41 min/km
478
380
Savannah JENKINS
Savannah JENKINS #380
Female Y09
00:18:58.27
00:18:58.27
27
(164)
Y09
27
Female
164
BRIG
7:44 min/km
479
864
Nicole MATHIAS
Nicole MATHIAS #864
Female Y09
00:18:58.36
00:18:58.36
28
(165)
Y09
28
Female
165
MCK
7:44 min/km
480
1143
Alia WEYMOUTH
Alia WEYMOUTH #1143
Female Y08
00:18:58.57
00:18:58.57
37
(166)
Y08
37
Female
166
MUT
7:44 min/km
481
36
Georgia PUNSHON
Georgia PUNSHON #36
Female Y08
00:18:58.59
00:18:58.59
38
(167)
Y08
38
Female
167
BEN
7:44 min/km
483
203
Shanice PEPLOE
Shanice PEPLOE #203
Female Y10
00:18:58.85
00:18:58.85
23
(168)
Y10
23
Female
168
MCC
7:44 min/km
484
550
Acacia LEE
Acacia LEE #550
Female Y12
00:19:00.30
00:19:00.30
31
(169)
Y12
31
Female
169
BRIG
7:45 min/km
485
1169
Stephanie SICILIANO
Stephanie SICILIANO #1169
Female Y09
00:19:00.66
00:19:00.66
29
(170)
Y09
29
Female
170
MUT
7:45 min/km
486
782
Dairine GODDARD
Dairine GODDARD #782
Female Y07
00:19:01.56
00:19:01.56
34
(171)
Y07
34
Female
171
MCK
7:45 min/km
488
483
Tiana MORELLO
Tiana MORELLO #483
Female Y07
00:19:02.98
00:19:02.98
35
(172)
Y07
35
Female
172
BRIG
7:46 min/km
489
241
Casey MCINTYRE
Casey MCINTYRE #241
Female Y07
00:19:07.81
00:19:07.81
36
(173)
Y07
36
Female
173
MCC
7:48 min/km
490
111
Sarah THOMAS
Sarah THOMAS #111
Female Y08
00:19:09.97
00:19:09.97
39
(174)
Y08
39
Female
174
BEN
7:49 min/km
491
856
Sophia PETRICH
Sophia PETRICH #856
Female Y07
00:19:10.81
00:19:10.81
37
(175)
Y07
37
Female
175
MCK
7:49 min/km
492
235
Virginia BOCHRINIS
Virginia BOCHRINIS #235
Female Y12
00:19:12.27
00:19:12.27
32
(176)
Y12
32
Female
176
MCC
7:50 min/km
495
382
Sophie SMITH
Sophie SMITH #382
Female Y09
00:19:14.34
00:19:14.34
30
(177)
Y09
30
Female
177
BRIG
7:51 min/km
496
1318
Brooke PARNABY
Brooke PARNABY #1318
Female Y09
00:19:14.50
00:19:14.50
31
(178)
Y09
31
Female
178
SOL
7:51 min/km
497
1417
Hayley YOUNGER
Hayley YOUNGER #1417
Female Y09
00:19:14.50
00:19:14.50
32
(179)
Y09
32
Female
179
SOL
7:51 min/km
498
293
Chenille ROCKMAN
Chenille ROCKMAN #293
Female Y08
00:19:14.63
00:19:14.63
40
(180)
Y08
40
Female
180
MCC
7:51 min/km
499
957
Alexandra TAYLOR
Alexandra TAYLOR #957
Female Y10
00:19:14.82
00:19:14.82
24
(181)
Y10
24
Female
181
LASA
7:51 min/km
501
994
Chloe GREIG
Chloe GREIG #994
Female Y09
00:19:15.99
00:19:15.99
33
(182)
Y09
33
Female
182
LASA
7:51 min/km
502
1397
Georgia COLLIE
Georgia COLLIE #1397
Female Y10
00:19:18.27
00:19:18.27
25
(183)
Y10
25
Female
183
SOL
7:52 min/km
503
942
Mallory QUINN
Mallory QUINN #942
Female Y12
00:19:18.56
00:19:18.56
33
(184)
Y12
33
Female
184
LASA
7:52 min/km
504
210
Kate WELLSTEAD
Kate WELLSTEAD #210
Female Y11
00:19:20.58
00:19:20.58
17
(185)
Y11
17
Female
185
MCC
7:53 min/km
505
1381
Isabella WILSON-NEWMAN
Isabella WILSON-NEWMAN #1381
Female Y11
00:19:20.78
00:19:20.78
18
(186)
Y11
18
Female
186
SOL
7:53 min/km
506
475
Natasha SIROEN
Natasha SIROEN #475
Female Y10
00:19:22.53
00:19:22.53
26
(187)
Y10
26
Female
187
BRIG
7:54 min/km
508
108
Tahlia TREMLETT
Tahlia TREMLETT #108
Female Y07
00:19:22.81
00:19:22.81
38
(188)
Y07
38
Female
188
BEN
7:54 min/km
510
810
Cassandra JANSEN
Cassandra JANSEN #810
Female Y08
00:19:23.70
00:19:23.70
41
(189)
Y08
41
Female
189
MCK
7:54 min/km
511
802
Poppy HEESON
Poppy HEESON #802
Female Y12
00:19:24.64
00:19:24.64
34
(190)
Y12
34
Female
190
MCK
7:55 min/km
513
1329
Claudia JONES
Claudia JONES #1329
Female Y12
00:19:28.92
00:19:28.92
35
(191)
Y12
35
Female
191
SOL
7:57 min/km
515
469
Samantha RECHICHI
Samantha RECHICHI #469
Female Y09
00:19:35.72
00:19:35.72
34
(192)
Y09
34
Female
192
BRIG
7:59 min/km
516
1012
Lydia DRUMMOND-HAY
Lydia DRUMMOND-HAY #1012
Female Y09
00:19:35.84
00:19:35.84
35
(193)
Y09
35
Female
193
LASA
7:59 min/km
519
1283
Emily CARTER
Emily CARTER #1283
Female Y12
00:19:36.80
00:19:36.80
36
(194)
Y12
36
Female
194
SOL
8:00 min/km
522
1248
Stephanie FORD
Stephanie FORD #1248
Female Y09
00:19:42.20
00:19:42.20
36
(195)
Y09
36
Female
195
MUT
8:02 min/km
524
1018
Shaleah ANTUNOVICH
Shaleah ANTUNOVICH #1018
Female Y11
00:19:43.69
00:19:43.69
19
(196)
Y11
19
Female
196
LASA
8:03 min/km
528
946
Femy VARGHESE
Femy VARGHESE #946
Female Y07
00:19:49.56
00:19:49.56
39
(197)
Y07
39
Female
197
LASA
8:05 min/km
531
438
Alix MAZALEVSKIS
Alix MAZALEVSKIS #438
Female Y07
00:19:53.22
00:19:53.22
40
(198)
Y07
40
Female
198
BRIG
8:07 min/km
532
1250
Hannah UNWIN
Hannah UNWIN #1250
Female Y09
00:19:56.60
00:19:56.60
37
(199)
Y09
37
Female
199
MUT
8:08 min/km
535
1442
Tahlia RUDEZ
Tahlia RUDEZ #1442
Female Y09
00:19:57.76
00:19:57.76
38
(200)
Y09
38
Female
200
SOL
8:08 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 4 of 30 (1455 items)