John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (553 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
637
672
Joel HERBERT
Joel HERBERT #672
Male Y10
00:34:10.03
00:34:10.03
68
(351)
Y10
68
Male
351
KELM
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
638
685
Varun MEHTA
Varun MEHTA #685
Male Y10
00:34:10.13
00:34:10.13
69
(352)
Y10
69
Male
352
NEWB
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
639
724
Roberto UGRINOSKI
Roberto UGRINOSKI #724
Male Y10
00:34:10.24
00:34:10.24
70
(353)
Y10
70
Male
353
SAND
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
640
323
Tom NGUYEN
Tom NGUYEN #323
Male Y08
00:34:11.52
00:34:11.52
64
(354)
Y08
64
Male
354
PARM
9:46 min/km
Wave 7
641
307
Brandon LA
Brandon LA #307
Male Y08
00:34:11.64
00:34:11.64
65
(355)
Y08
65
Male
355
NEWB
9:46 min/km
Wave 7
643
353
Samuel DUNCAN
Samuel DUNCAN #353
Male Y08
00:34:14.68
00:34:14.68
66
(356)
Y08
66
Male
356
SAND
9:47 min/km
Wave 7
644
300
Christian KATSELAS
Christian KATSELAS #300
Male Y08
00:34:14.89
00:34:14.89
67
(357)
Y08
67
Male
357
KELM
9:47 min/km
Wave 7
645
508
Dante SHABANI
Dante SHABANI #508
Male Y09
00:34:19.79
00:34:19.79
52
(358)
Y09
52
Male
358
PARM
9:48 min/km
Wave 6
660
77
Alan LAM
Alan LAM #77
Male Y07
00:34:40.78
00:34:40.78
85
(359)
Y07
85
Male
359
DURH
9:54 min/km
Wave 2
663
826
Matthew KAYES
Matthew KAYES #826
Male Y11
00:34:42.28
00:34:42.28
51
(360)
Y11
51
Male
360
DURH
9:54 min/km
Wave 4
664
655
Torin TSOULIS
Torin TSOULIS #655
Male Y10
00:34:42.78
00:34:42.78
71
(361)
Y10
71
Male
361
DURH
9:55 min/km
Wave 5
665
648
Ethan BARWICK
Ethan BARWICK #648
Male Y10
00:34:42.81
00:34:42.81
72
(362)
Y10
72
Male
362
DURH
9:55 min/km
Wave 5
667
654
Jyah VILLA
Jyah VILLA #654
Male Y10
00:34:43.83
00:34:43.83
73
(363)
Y10
73
Male
363
DURH
9:55 min/km
Wave 5
669
148
Ali AL-ZUBAYDY
Ali AL-ZUBAYDY #148
Male Y07
00:34:44.11
00:34:44.11
86
(364)
Y07
86
Male
364
ROEB
9:55 min/km
Wave 2
674
674
Samuel HINKLEY
Samuel HINKLEY #674
Male Y10
00:34:55.42
00:34:55.42
74
(365)
Y10
74
Male
365
KELM
9:58 min/km
Wave 5
675
520
Jayden LAM
Jayden LAM #520
Male Y09
00:35:02.77
00:35:02.77
53
(366)
Y09
53
Male
366
PARM
10:00 min/km
Wave 6
676
464
Lachlan EASTWOOD
Lachlan EASTWOOD #464
Male Y09
00:35:03.27
00:35:03.27
54
(367)
Y09
54
Male
367
DURH
10:00 min/km
Wave 6
682
315
Tommy TRAN
Tommy TRAN #315
Male Y08
00:35:11.77
00:35:11.77
68
(368)
Y08
68
Male
368
NEWB
10:03 min/km
Wave 7
683
320
Steven VU
Steven VU #320
Male Y08
00:35:13.72
00:35:13.72
69
(369)
Y08
69
Male
369
PARM
10:03 min/km
Wave 7
684
854
Richard GIGLIA
Richard GIGLIA #854
Male Y11
00:35:15.78
00:35:15.78
52
(370)
Y11
52
Male
370
KELM
10:04 min/km
Wave 4
685
899
Declan WOODS
Declan WOODS #899
Male Y11
00:35:16.04
00:35:16.04
53
(371)
Y11
53
Male
371
ROEB
10:04 min/km
Wave 4
690
1063
Kyle ZRINSKI
Kyle ZRINSKI #1063
Male Y12
00:35:19.78
00:35:19.78
34
(372)
Y12
34
Male
372
ROEB
10:05 min/km
Wave 3
693
644
Nicholas GALATI
Nicholas GALATI #644
Male Y10
00:35:25.03
00:35:25.03
75
(373)
Y10
75
Male
373
DURH
10:07 min/km
Wave 5
694
720
Adam WOOD
Adam WOOD #720
Male Y10
00:35:28.99
00:35:28.99
76
(374)
Y10
76
Male
374
ROEB
10:08 min/km
Wave 5
697
1021
Milan TEVCEV
Milan TEVCEV #1021
Male Y12
00:35:41.29
00:35:41.29
35
(375)
Y12
35
Male
375
KELM
10:11 min/km
Wave 3
698
915
Camden KEEDLE
Camden KEEDLE #915
Male Y11
00:35:44.25
00:35:44.25
54
(376)
Y11
54
Male
376
SAND
10:12 min/km
Wave 4
699
863
Kyle CASS
Kyle CASS #863
Male Y11
00:35:44.45
00:35:44.45
55
(377)
Y11
55
Male
377
NEWB
10:12 min/km
Wave 4
700
867
Daniel ABBOTT
Daniel ABBOTT #867
Male Y11
00:35:44.85
00:35:44.85
56
(378)
Y11
56
Male
378
NEWB
10:12 min/km
Wave 4
701
888
David FENTON
David FENTON #888
Male Y11
00:35:45.47
00:35:45.47
57
(379)
Y11
57
Male
379
PARM
10:12 min/km
Wave 4
702
1028
Matthew HEEREY
Matthew HEEREY #1028
Male Y12
00:35:46.98
00:35:46.98
36
(380)
Y12
36
Male
380
KELM
10:13 min/km
Wave 3
703
76
Leon KASPI-CRUTCHETT
Leon KASPI-CRUTCHETT #76
Male Y07
00:35:47.29
00:35:47.29
87
(381)
Y07
87
Male
381
DURH
10:13 min/km
Wave 2
705
666
Jason NGUYEN
Jason NGUYEN #666
Male Y10
00:35:56.68
00:35:56.68
77
(383)
Y10
77
Male
383
KELM
10:16 min/km
Wave 5
706
645
Malachi FAAMAUSILI-FALA
Malachi FAAMAUSILI-FALA #645
Male Y10
00:35:56.69
00:35:56.69
78
(384)
Y10
78
Male
384
DURH
10:16 min/km
Wave 5
707
689
Ashley RAVEN
Ashley RAVEN #689
Male Y10
00:35:57.32
00:35:57.32
79
(385)
Y10
79
Male
385
NEWB
10:16 min/km
Wave 5
710
699
Alexander MITICH
Alexander MITICH #699
Male Y10
00:36:13.91
00:36:13.91
80
(386)
Y10
80
Male
386
PARM
10:21 min/km
Wave 5
711
511
Hayden BROWNING
Hayden BROWNING #511
Male Y09
00:36:22.47
00:36:22.47
55
(387)
Y09
55
Male
387
PARM
10:23 min/km
Wave 6
721
284
Joel SMITH
Joel SMITH #284
Male Y08
00:37:02.24
00:37:02.24
70
(388)
Y08
70
Male
388
DURH
10:34 min/km
Wave 7
724
519
Harry JOHNSON
Harry JOHNSON #519
Male Y09
00:37:08.00
00:37:08.00
56
(389)
Y09
56
Male
389
PARM
10:36 min/km
Wave 6
727
686
Jordan MCCARTHY
Jordan MCCARTHY #686
Male Y10
00:37:10.10
00:37:10.10
81
(390)
Y10
81
Male
390
NEWB
10:37 min/km
Wave 5
728
702
Kyle DUBOIS
Kyle DUBOIS #702
Male Y10
00:37:10.46
00:37:10.46
82
(391)
Y10
82
Male
391
PARM
10:37 min/km
Wave 5
733
496
Baxter COOPER
Baxter COOPER #496
Male Y09
00:37:13.90
00:37:13.90
57
(392)
Y09
57
Male
392
NEWB
10:38 min/km
Wave 6
737
539
Zach TAYLOR
Zach TAYLOR #539
Male Y09
00:37:30.23
00:37:30.23
58
(393)
Y09
58
Male
393
SAND
10:42 min/km
Wave 6
742
841
Jack VERNON
Jack VERNON #841
Male Y11
00:37:40.86
00:37:40.86
58
(394)
Y11
58
Male
394
KELM
10:45 min/km
Wave 4
743
345
Ethan LUU
Ethan LUU #345
Male Y08
00:37:41.66
00:37:41.66
71
(395)
Y08
71
Male
395
ROEB
10:46 min/km
Wave 7
744
354
Tyler DE LACY
Tyler DE LACY #354
Male Y08
00:37:41.77
00:37:41.77
72
(396)
Y08
72
Male
396
SAND
10:46 min/km
Wave 7
745
325
Kyle PILLER
Kyle PILLER #325
Male Y08
00:37:42.24
00:37:42.24
73
(397)
Y08
73
Male
397
PARM
10:46 min/km
Wave 7
746
503
Cooper YACOPETTI
Cooper YACOPETTI #503
Male Y09
00:37:42.28
00:37:42.28
59
(398)
Y09
59
Male
398
NEWB
10:46 min/km
Wave 6
747
516
Ilija DRAGOVIC
Ilija DRAGOVIC #516
Male Y09
00:37:42.28
00:37:42.28
60
(399)
Y09
60
Male
399
PARM
10:46 min/km
Wave 6
748
523
Noah JENKINS
Noah JENKINS #523
Male Y09
00:37:42.29
00:37:42.29
61
(400)
Y09
61
Male
400
ROEB
10:46 min/km
Wave 6
749
467
Samuel COLLING
Samuel COLLING #467
Male Y09
00:37:42.72
00:37:42.72
62
(401)
Y09
62
Male
401
DURH
10:46 min/km
Wave 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (553 items)