John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
20
21
22
Page 6 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
581
28
Ruby DURHAM
Ruby DURHAM #28
Female Y07
00:32:44.19
00:32:44.19
52
(251)
Y07
52
Female
251
NEWB
9:21 min/km
Wave 2
582
930
Uyen NGUYEN
Uyen NGUYEN #930
Female Y12
00:32:50.75
00:32:50.75
27
(252)
Y12
27
Female
252
DURH
9:23 min/km
Wave 3
583
986
Justine PEOVITIS
Justine PEOVITIS #986
Female Y12
00:32:50.76
00:32:50.76
28
(253)
Y12
28
Female
253
ROEB
9:23 min/km
Wave 3
584
34
Alyssa PHELAN
Alyssa PHELAN #34
Female Y07
00:32:50.77
00:32:50.77
53
(254)
Y07
53
Female
254
NEWB
9:23 min/km
Wave 2
586
177
Isabella GALEOTTI
Isabella GALEOTTI #177
Female Y08
00:32:52.38
00:32:52.38
58
(255)
Y08
58
Female
255
DURH
9:23 min/km
Wave 7
587
265
Bethany CHILTON
Bethany CHILTON #265
Female Y08
00:33:03.59
00:33:03.59
59
(256)
Y08
59
Female
256
SAND
9:26 min/km
Wave 7
588
259
Erika TRAN
Erika TRAN #259
Female Y08
00:33:09.19
00:33:09.19
60
(257)
Y08
60
Female
257
SAND
9:28 min/km
Wave 7
590
59
Klaudia MOLLAJ
Klaudia MOLLAJ #59
Female Y07
00:33:11.56
00:33:11.56
54
(258)
Y07
54
Female
258
ROEB
9:29 min/km
Wave 2
591
232
Nicole SCOTT
Nicole SCOTT #232
Female Y08
00:33:12.25
00:33:12.25
61
(259)
Y08
61
Female
259
PARM
9:29 min/km
Wave 7
593
63
Julia TRUONG
Julia TRUONG #63
Female Y07
00:33:15.52
00:33:15.52
55
(260)
Y07
55
Female
260
ROEB
9:30 min/km
Wave 2
597
387
Amy MARAZIS
Amy MARAZIS #387
Female Y09
00:33:19.76
00:33:19.76
45
(261)
Y09
45
Female
261
KELM
9:31 min/km
Wave 6
598
442
Chloe NASH-APPLEBY
Chloe NASH-APPLEBY #442
Female Y09
00:33:20.38
00:33:20.38
46
(262)
Y09
46
Female
262
ROEB
9:31 min/km
Wave 6
601
244
Katherine ABELHA
Katherine ABELHA #244
Female Y08
00:33:32.40
00:33:32.40
62
(263)
Y08
62
Female
263
ROEB
9:34 min/km
Wave 7
607
440
Zoe MARSH
Zoe MARSH #440
Female Y09
00:33:35.00
00:33:35.00
47
(264)
Y09
47
Female
264
ROEB
9:35 min/km
Wave 6
608
11
Tran NGUYEN
Tran NGUYEN #11
Female Y07
00:33:37.75
00:33:37.75
56
(265)
Y07
56
Female
265
DURH
9:36 min/km
Wave 2
609
399
Susan GIGLIA
Susan GIGLIA #399
Female Y09
00:33:38.24
00:33:38.24
48
(266)
Y09
48
Female
266
KELM
9:36 min/km
Wave 6
610
390
Kate SISLEY
Kate SISLEY #390
Female Y09
00:33:38.45
00:33:38.45
49
(267)
Y09
49
Female
267
KELM
9:36 min/km
Wave 6
613
812
Niki RADIS
Niki RADIS #812
Female Y11
00:33:45.72
00:33:45.72
27
(268)
Y11
27
Female
268
SAND
9:38 min/km
Wave 4
614
378
Arabella ROCK
Arabella ROCK #378
Female Y09
00:33:50.22
00:33:50.22
50
(269)
Y09
50
Female
269
DURH
9:40 min/km
Wave 6
615
462
Angelique FRISINA
Angelique FRISINA #462
Female Y09
00:33:50.22
00:33:50.22
51
(270)
Y09
51
Female
270
SAND
9:40 min/km
Wave 6
616
419
Alyssa NICOLAOU
Alyssa NICOLAOU #419
Female Y09
00:33:50.43
00:33:50.43
52
(271)
Y09
52
Female
271
PARM
9:40 min/km
Wave 6
617
447
Ruby WARD
Ruby WARD #447
Female Y09
00:33:50.84
00:33:50.84
53
(272)
Y09
53
Female
272
ROEB
9:40 min/km
Wave 6
618
397
Akur (Rachel) GUREEC
Akur (Rachel) GUREEC #397
Female Y09
00:33:52.46
00:33:52.46
54
(273)
Y09
54
Female
273
KELM
9:40 min/km
Wave 6
619
754
Phoebe TSAPAZI
Phoebe TSAPAZI #754
Female Y11
00:33:56.03
00:33:56.03
28
(274)
Y11
28
Female
274
KELM
9:41 min/km
Wave 4
620
756
Sophie PETERS
Sophie PETERS #756
Female Y11
00:33:56.08
00:33:56.08
29
(275)
Y11
29
Female
275
KELM
9:41 min/km
Wave 4
621
750
Caitlin SUNDERLAND
Caitlin SUNDERLAND #750
Female Y11
00:33:56.09
00:33:56.09
30
(276)
Y11
30
Female
276
DURH
9:41 min/km
Wave 4
623
602
Brittney PILLER
Brittney PILLER #602
Female Y10
00:34:00.34
00:34:00.34
45
(277)
Y10
45
Female
277
PARM
9:42 min/km
Wave 5
624
577
Emily EPSKAMP
Emily EPSKAMP #577
Female Y10
00:34:00.96
00:34:00.96
46
(278)
Y10
46
Female
278
KELM
9:43 min/km
Wave 5
625
571
Khamis AKUT
Khamis AKUT #571
Female Y10
00:34:01.17
00:34:01.17
47
(279)
Y10
47
Female
279
KELM
9:43 min/km
Wave 5
626
627
Elisa YAZARLOU
Elisa YAZARLOU #627
Female Y10
00:34:01.27
00:34:01.27
48
(280)
Y10
48
Female
280
SAND
9:43 min/km
Wave 5
627
576
Dani DANG
Dani DANG #576
Female Y10
00:34:01.78
00:34:01.78
49
(281)
Y10
49
Female
281
KELM
9:43 min/km
Wave 5
628
748
Dianne QUAN
Dianne QUAN #748
Female Y11
00:34:01.79
00:34:01.79
31
(282)
Y11
31
Female
282
DURH
9:43 min/km
Wave 4
629
569
Eunice OKUMU
Eunice OKUMU #569
Female Y10
00:34:02.43
00:34:02.43
50
(283)
Y10
50
Female
283
KELM
9:43 min/km
Wave 5
630
608
Casey HUMPHREYS
Casey HUMPHREYS #608
Female Y10
00:34:04.23
00:34:04.23
51
(284)
Y10
51
Female
284
PARM
9:44 min/km
Wave 5
631
590
Ava NAYAR
Ava NAYAR #590
Female Y10
00:34:05.65
00:34:05.65
52
(285)
Y10
52
Female
285
NEWB
9:44 min/km
Wave 5
632
570
Jasmine MURFIT
Jasmine MURFIT #570
Female Y10
00:34:06.66
00:34:06.66
53
(286)
Y10
53
Female
286
KELM
9:44 min/km
Wave 5
642
181
Tiahna BEBIC
Tiahna BEBIC #181
Female Y08
00:34:13.47
00:34:13.47
63
(287)
Y08
63
Female
287
DURH
9:46 min/km
Wave 7
646
431
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #431
Female Y09
00:34:19.80
00:34:19.80
55
(288)
Y09
55
Female
288
PARM
9:48 min/km
Wave 6
647
441
Anthea NGUYEN
Anthea NGUYEN #441
Female Y09
00:34:21.02
00:34:21.02
56
(289)
Y09
56
Female
289
ROEB
9:48 min/km
Wave 6
648
453
Georgia SCANLAN
Georgia SCANLAN #453
Female Y09
00:34:22.94
00:34:22.94
57
(290)
Y09
57
Female
290
SAND
9:49 min/km
Wave 6
649
777
Isabella MULLINS
Isabella MULLINS #777
Female Y11
00:34:26.96
00:34:26.96
32
(291)
Y11
32
Female
291
NEWB
9:50 min/km
Wave 4
650
796
Taylor JONES
Taylor JONES #796
Female Y11
00:34:27.16
00:34:27.16
33
(292)
Y11
33
Female
292
ROEB
9:50 min/km
Wave 4
651
926
Erin BASTHOLM
Erin BASTHOLM #926
Female Y12
00:34:32.44
00:34:32.44
29
(293)
Y12
29
Female
293
DURH
9:52 min/km
Wave 3
652
950
Cheyenne HARRING
Cheyenne HARRING #950
Female Y12
00:34:32.64
00:34:32.64
30
(294)
Y12
30
Female
294
KELM
9:52 min/km
Wave 3
653
188
Abbey-Ella THAIMADAN
Abbey-Ella THAIMADAN #188
Female Y08
00:34:34.18
00:34:34.18
64
(295)
Y08
64
Female
295
DURH
9:52 min/km
Wave 7
654
224
Jennette TONG
Jennette TONG #224
Female Y08
00:34:34.18
00:34:34.18
65
(296)
Y08
65
Female
296
NEWB
9:52 min/km
Wave 7
655
208
Solyana FASIL
Solyana FASIL #208
Female Y08
00:34:34.53
00:34:34.53
66
(297)
Y08
66
Female
297
NEWB
9:52 min/km
Wave 7
656
944
Matilda BLACK
Matilda BLACK #944
Female Y12
00:34:34.67
00:34:34.67
31
(298)
Y12
31
Female
298
KELM
9:52 min/km
Wave 3
657
191
Natasha VERSACE
Natasha VERSACE #191
Female Y08
00:34:34.98
00:34:34.98
67
(299)
Y08
67
Female
299
DURH
9:52 min/km
Wave 7
658
237
Isabella GRATTERI
Isabella GRATTERI #237
Female Y08
00:34:39.64
00:34:39.64
68
(300)
Y08
68
Female
300
PARM
9:54 min/km
Wave 7
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
20
21
22
Page 6 of 22 (1088 items)