John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
Staff
All teams
DURH
KELM
NEWB
PARM
ROEB
SAND
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 5 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
201
308
Michael DAMCESKI
Michael DAMCESKI #308
Male Y08
00:20:51.28
00:20:51.28
27
(153)
Y08
27
Male
153
NEWB
5:57 min/km
Wave 7
202
81
James CLARKE
James CLARKE #81
Male Y07
00:20:52.53
00:20:52.53
37
(154)
Y07
37
Male
154
DURH
5:57 min/km
Wave 2
203
954
Alannah FRAZER
Alannah FRAZER #954
Female Y12
00:20:53.76
00:20:53.76
5
(49)
Y12
5
Female
49
NEWB
5:58 min/km
Wave 1
204
1075
Calvin STODDART
Calvin STODDART #1075
Male Y12
00:20:55.26
00:20:55.26
17
(155)
Y12
17
Male
155
SAND
5:58 min/km
Wave 3
205
613
Emma BELL
Emma BELL #613
Female Y10
00:21:04.70
00:21:04.70
13
(50)
Y10
13
Female
50
ROEB
6:01 min/km
Wave 5
206
882
Nicholas CONSTANTINOU
Nicholas CONSTANTINOU #882
Male Y11
00:21:08.24
00:21:08.24
32
(156)
Y11
32
Male
156
PARM
6:02 min/km
Wave 4
207
251
Sarina MCVEE
Sarina MCVEE #251
Female Y08
00:21:08.61
00:21:08.61
7
(51)
Y08
7
Female
51
ROEB
6:02 min/km
Wave 7
208
217
Madison BRAY
Madison BRAY #217
Female Y08
00:21:11.31
00:21:11.31
8
(52)
Y08
8
Female
52
NEWB
6:03 min/km
Wave 7
209
101
Quoc (Jason) BAO
Quoc (Jason) BAO #101
Male Y07
00:21:13.27
00:21:13.27
38
(157)
Y07
38
Male
157
KELM
6:03 min/km
Wave 2
210
1048
Joshua THOMSON
Joshua THOMSON #1048
Male Y12
00:21:13.94
00:21:13.94
18
(158)
Y12
18
Male
158
PARM
6:03 min/km
Wave 3
211
772
Bethany D'VAUZ
Bethany D'VAUZ #772
Female Y11
00:21:18.28
00:21:18.28
10
(53)
Y11
10
Female
53
NEWB
6:05 min/km
Wave 4
212
978
Amber-Lee KERNAGHAN
Amber-Lee KERNAGHAN #978
Female Y12
00:21:18.52
00:21:18.52
6
(54)
Y12
6
Female
54
PARM
6:05 min/km
Wave 3
213
296
Prasanna ASOKAN
Prasanna ASOKAN #296
Male Y08
00:21:20.78
00:21:20.78
28
(159)
Y08
28
Male
159
KELM
6:05 min/km
Wave 7
214
318
James TRAN
James TRAN #318
Male Y08
00:21:23.47
00:21:23.47
29
(160)
Y08
29
Male
160
PARM
6:06 min/km
Wave 7
215
832
Matthew BURNS
Matthew BURNS #832
Male Y11
00:21:25.19
00:21:25.19
33
(161)
Y11
33
Male
161
DURH
6:07 min/km
Wave 4
216
760
Anastasia DELIC
Anastasia DELIC #760
Female Y11
00:21:27.02
00:21:27.02
11
(55)
Y11
11
Female
55
KELM
6:07 min/km
Wave 4
217
583
Ceilidh EUSTACE
Ceilidh EUSTACE #583
Female Y10
00:21:33.75
00:21:33.75
14
(56)
Y10
14
Female
56
NEWB
6:09 min/km
Wave 5
218
564
Georgia TODD
Georgia TODD #564
Female Y10
00:21:39.63
00:21:39.63
15
(57)
Y10
15
Female
57
DURH
6:11 min/km
Wave 5
219
643
Anthony HUYNH
Anthony HUYNH #643
Male Y10
00:21:41.46
00:21:41.46
27
(162)
Y10
27
Male
162
DURH
6:11 min/km
Wave 5
220
340
Blake ROSSITER
Blake ROSSITER #340
Male Y08
00:21:41.78
00:21:41.78
30
(163)
Y08
30
Male
163
ROEB
6:11 min/km
Wave 7
221
69
Tara SCEKIC
Tara SCEKIC #69
Female Y07
00:21:42.52
00:21:42.52
11
(58)
Y07
11
Female
58
SAND
6:12 min/km
Wave 2
222
50
Alexandra HOUAREAU
Alexandra HOUAREAU #50
Female Y07
00:21:42.52
00:21:42.52
12
(59)
Y07
12
Female
59
PARM
6:12 min/km
Wave 2
223
650
Kristian ATKINS
Kristian ATKINS #650
Male Y10
00:21:42.78
00:21:42.78
28
(164)
Y10
28
Male
164
DURH
6:12 min/km
Wave 5
224
708
Julian HOUAREAU
Julian HOUAREAU #708
Male Y10
00:21:42.89
00:21:42.89
29
(165)
Y10
29
Male
165
PARM
6:12 min/km
Wave 5
225
675
Liam LANKESTER
Liam LANKESTER #675
Male Y10
00:21:44.61
00:21:44.61
30
(166)
Y10
30
Male
166
KELM
6:12 min/km
Wave 5
226
370
Leah DAYMOND
Leah DAYMOND #370
Female Y09
00:21:45.02
00:21:45.02
8
(60)
Y09
8
Female
60
DURH
6:12 min/km
Wave 1
227
534
Jaedan PHAM
Jaedan PHAM #534
Male Y09
00:21:47.78
00:21:47.78
16
(167)
Y09
16
Male
167
ROEB
6:13 min/km
Wave 6
228
145
Daniel COULDRIDGE
Daniel COULDRIDGE #145
Male Y07
00:21:48.52
00:21:48.52
39
(168)
Y07
39
Male
168
ROEB
6:13 min/km
Wave 2
229
530
Joschka MARTIN
Joschka MARTIN #530
Male Y09
00:21:49.25
00:21:49.25
17
(169)
Y09
17
Male
169
ROEB
6:14 min/km
Wave 6
230
716
Owen ROSSITER
Owen ROSSITER #716
Male Y10
00:21:52.82
00:21:52.82
31
(170)
Y10
31
Male
170
ROEB
6:15 min/km
Wave 5
231
201
Clare ARMSTRONG
Clare ARMSTRONG #201
Female Y08
00:21:53.00
00:21:53.00
9
(61)
Y08
9
Female
61
KELM
6:15 min/km
Wave 7
232
147
Logan DEWAR
Logan DEWAR #147
Male Y07
00:22:03.62
00:22:03.62
40
(171)
Y07
40
Male
171
ROEB
6:18 min/km
Wave 2
233
42
Mariam YACOUB
Mariam YACOUB #42
Female Y07
00:22:04.43
00:22:04.43
13
(62)
Y07
13
Female
62
PARM
6:18 min/km
Wave 2
234
707
Jake LOTHIAN
Jake LOTHIAN #707
Male Y10
00:22:06.61
00:22:06.61
32
(172)
Y10
32
Male
172
PARM
6:19 min/km
Wave 5
235
631
Lauren TRENCH
Lauren TRENCH #631
Female Y10
00:22:08.02
00:22:08.02
16
(63)
Y10
16
Female
63
SAND
6:19 min/km
Wave 1
236
664
Dan PHAM
Dan PHAM #664
Male Y10
00:22:08.05
00:22:08.05
33
(173)
Y10
33
Male
173
KELM
6:19 min/km
Wave 5
237
1006
Louise KEOHANE
Louise KEOHANE #1006
Female Y12
00:22:08.25
00:22:08.25
7
(64)
Y12
7
Female
64
SAND
6:19 min/km
Wave 1
238
144
Jayden LEWSEN
Jayden LEWSEN #144
Male Y07
00:22:12.76
00:22:12.76
41
(174)
Y07
41
Male
174
ROEB
6:20 min/km
Wave 2
239
727
Scott RUTLAND
Scott RUTLAND #727
Male Y10
00:22:13.73
00:22:13.73
34
(175)
Y10
34
Male
175
SAND
6:21 min/km
Wave 5
240
740
Jemma HUTCHINS
Jemma HUTCHINS #740
Female Y11
00:22:21.28
00:22:21.28
12
(65)
Y11
12
Female
65
DURH
6:23 min/km
Wave 4
241
713
Lachlan BARR
Lachlan BARR #713
Male Y10
00:22:22.26
00:22:22.26
35
(176)
Y10
35
Male
176
ROEB
6:23 min/km
Wave 5
242
212
Alyssa DAVEY
Alyssa DAVEY #212
Female Y08
00:22:25.27
00:22:25.27
10
(66)
Y08
10
Female
66
NEWB
6:24 min/km
Wave 7
243
121
Phuc (Jansen) THAI
Phuc (Jansen) THAI #121
Male Y07
00:22:25.28
00:22:25.28
42
(177)
Y07
42
Male
177
NEWB
6:24 min/km
Wave 2
244
1077
Mohammed IBRAHIM
Mohammed IBRAHIM #1077
Male Y12
00:22:26.99
00:22:26.99
19
(178)
Y12
19
Male
178
SAND
6:24 min/km
Wave 3
245
545
Mark MLADENOVICH
Mark MLADENOVICH #545
Male Y09
00:22:30.02
00:22:30.02
18
(179)
Y09
18
Male
179
SAND
6:25 min/km
Wave 6
246
255
Carla VO
Carla VO #255
Female Y08
00:22:30.18
00:22:30.18
11
(67)
Y08
11
Female
67
ROEB
6:25 min/km
Wave 7
247
565
Kristina TODD
Kristina TODD #565
Female Y10
00:22:34.63
00:22:34.63
17
(68)
Y10
17
Female
68
DURH
6:27 min/km
Wave 5
248
624
Claire PATTISON
Claire PATTISON #624
Female Y10
00:22:41.76
00:22:41.76
18
(69)
Y10
18
Female
69
ROEB
6:29 min/km
Wave 5
249
96
Casey MABLESON
Casey MABLESON #96
Male Y07
00:22:42.24
00:22:42.24
43
(180)
Y07
43
Male
180
KELM
6:29 min/km
Wave 2
250
483
James MORREY
James MORREY #483
Male Y09
00:22:45.28
00:22:45.28
19
(181)
Y09
19
Male
181
KELM
6:30 min/km
Wave 6
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 5 of 22 (1088 items)