John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 5 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
201
308
Michael DAMCESKI
Michael DAMCESKI #308
Male Y08
00:20:51.28
00:20:51.28
27
(153)
Y08
27
Male
153
NEWB
5:57 min/km
Wave 7
202
81
James CLARKE
James CLARKE #81
Male Y07
00:20:52.53
00:20:52.53
37
(154)
Y07
37
Male
154
DURH
5:57 min/km
Wave 2
203
954
Alannah FRAZER
Alannah FRAZER #954
Female Y12
00:20:53.76
00:20:53.76
5
(49)
Y12
5
Female
49
NEWB
5:58 min/km
Wave 1
204
1075
Calvin STODDART
Calvin STODDART #1075
Male Y12
00:20:55.26
00:20:55.26
17
(155)
Y12
17
Male
155
SAND
5:58 min/km
Wave 3
205
613
Emma BELL
Emma BELL #613
Female Y10
00:21:04.70
00:21:04.70
13
(50)
Y10
13
Female
50
ROEB
6:01 min/km
Wave 5
206
882
Nicholas CONSTANTINOU
Nicholas CONSTANTINOU #882
Male Y11
00:21:08.24
00:21:08.24
32
(156)
Y11
32
Male
156
PARM
6:02 min/km
Wave 4
207
251
Sarina MCVEE
Sarina MCVEE #251
Female Y08
00:21:08.61
00:21:08.61
7
(51)
Y08
7
Female
51
ROEB
6:02 min/km
Wave 7
208
217
Madison BRAY
Madison BRAY #217
Female Y08
00:21:11.31
00:21:11.31
8
(52)
Y08
8
Female
52
NEWB
6:03 min/km
Wave 7
209
101
Quoc (Jason) BAO
Quoc (Jason) BAO #101
Male Y07
00:21:13.27
00:21:13.27
38
(157)
Y07
38
Male
157
KELM
6:03 min/km
Wave 2
210
1048
Joshua THOMSON
Joshua THOMSON #1048
Male Y12
00:21:13.94
00:21:13.94
18
(158)
Y12
18
Male
158
PARM
6:03 min/km
Wave 3
211
772
Bethany D'VAUZ
Bethany D'VAUZ #772
Female Y11
00:21:18.28
00:21:18.28
10
(53)
Y11
10
Female
53
NEWB
6:05 min/km
Wave 4
212
978
Amber-Lee KERNAGHAN
Amber-Lee KERNAGHAN #978
Female Y12
00:21:18.52
00:21:18.52
6
(54)
Y12
6
Female
54
PARM
6:05 min/km
Wave 3
213
296
Prasanna ASOKAN
Prasanna ASOKAN #296
Male Y08
00:21:20.78
00:21:20.78
28
(159)
Y08
28
Male
159
KELM
6:05 min/km
Wave 7
214
318
James TRAN
James TRAN #318
Male Y08
00:21:23.47
00:21:23.47
29
(160)
Y08
29
Male
160
PARM
6:06 min/km
Wave 7
215
832
Matthew BURNS
Matthew BURNS #832
Male Y11
00:21:25.19
00:21:25.19
33
(161)
Y11
33
Male
161
DURH
6:07 min/km
Wave 4
216
760
Anastasia DELIC
Anastasia DELIC #760
Female Y11
00:21:27.02
00:21:27.02
11
(55)
Y11
11
Female
55
KELM
6:07 min/km
Wave 4
217
583
Ceilidh EUSTACE
Ceilidh EUSTACE #583
Female Y10
00:21:33.75
00:21:33.75
14
(56)
Y10
14
Female
56
NEWB
6:09 min/km
Wave 5
218
564
Georgia TODD
Georgia TODD #564
Female Y10
00:21:39.63
00:21:39.63
15
(57)
Y10
15
Female
57
DURH
6:11 min/km
Wave 5
219
643
Anthony HUYNH
Anthony HUYNH #643
Male Y10
00:21:41.46
00:21:41.46
27
(162)
Y10
27
Male
162
DURH
6:11 min/km
Wave 5
220
340
Blake ROSSITER
Blake ROSSITER #340
Male Y08
00:21:41.78
00:21:41.78
30
(163)
Y08
30
Male
163
ROEB
6:11 min/km
Wave 7
221
69
Tara SCEKIC
Tara SCEKIC #69
Female Y07
00:21:42.52
00:21:42.52
11
(58)
Y07
11
Female
58
SAND
6:12 min/km
Wave 2
222
50
Alexandra HOUAREAU
Alexandra HOUAREAU #50
Female Y07
00:21:42.52
00:21:42.52
12
(59)
Y07
12
Female
59
PARM
6:12 min/km
Wave 2
223
650
Kristian ATKINS
Kristian ATKINS #650
Male Y10
00:21:42.78
00:21:42.78
28
(164)
Y10
28
Male
164
DURH
6:12 min/km
Wave 5
224
708
Julian HOUAREAU
Julian HOUAREAU #708
Male Y10
00:21:42.89
00:21:42.89
29
(165)
Y10
29
Male
165
PARM
6:12 min/km
Wave 5
225
675
Liam LANKESTER
Liam LANKESTER #675
Male Y10
00:21:44.61
00:21:44.61
30
(166)
Y10
30
Male
166
KELM
6:12 min/km
Wave 5
226
370
Leah DAYMOND
Leah DAYMOND #370
Female Y09
00:21:45.02
00:21:45.02
8
(60)
Y09
8
Female
60
DURH
6:12 min/km
Wave 1
227
534
Jaedan PHAM
Jaedan PHAM #534
Male Y09
00:21:47.78
00:21:47.78
16
(167)
Y09
16
Male
167
ROEB
6:13 min/km
Wave 6
228
145
Daniel COULDRIDGE
Daniel COULDRIDGE #145
Male Y07
00:21:48.52
00:21:48.52
39
(168)
Y07
39
Male
168
ROEB
6:13 min/km
Wave 2
229
530
Joschka MARTIN
Joschka MARTIN #530
Male Y09
00:21:49.25
00:21:49.25
17
(169)
Y09
17
Male
169
ROEB
6:14 min/km
Wave 6
230
716
Owen ROSSITER
Owen ROSSITER #716
Male Y10
00:21:52.82
00:21:52.82
31
(170)
Y10
31
Male
170
ROEB
6:15 min/km
Wave 5
231
201
Clare ARMSTRONG
Clare ARMSTRONG #201
Female Y08
00:21:53.00
00:21:53.00
9
(61)
Y08
9
Female
61
KELM
6:15 min/km
Wave 7
232
147
Logan DEWAR
Logan DEWAR #147
Male Y07
00:22:03.62
00:22:03.62
40
(171)
Y07
40
Male
171
ROEB
6:18 min/km
Wave 2
233
42
Mariam YACOUB
Mariam YACOUB #42
Female Y07
00:22:04.43
00:22:04.43
13
(62)
Y07
13
Female
62
PARM
6:18 min/km
Wave 2
234
707
Jake LOTHIAN
Jake LOTHIAN #707
Male Y10
00:22:06.61
00:22:06.61
32
(172)
Y10
32
Male
172
PARM
6:19 min/km
Wave 5
235
631
Lauren TRENCH
Lauren TRENCH #631
Female Y10
00:22:08.02
00:22:08.02
16
(63)
Y10
16
Female
63
SAND
6:19 min/km
Wave 1
236
664
Dan PHAM
Dan PHAM #664
Male Y10
00:22:08.05
00:22:08.05
33
(173)
Y10
33
Male
173
KELM
6:19 min/km
Wave 5
237
1006
Louise KEOHANE
Louise KEOHANE #1006
Female Y12
00:22:08.25
00:22:08.25
7
(64)
Y12
7
Female
64
SAND
6:19 min/km
Wave 1
238
144
Jayden LEWSEN
Jayden LEWSEN #144
Male Y07
00:22:12.76
00:22:12.76
41
(174)
Y07
41
Male
174
ROEB
6:20 min/km
Wave 2
239
727
Scott RUTLAND
Scott RUTLAND #727
Male Y10
00:22:13.73
00:22:13.73
34
(175)
Y10
34
Male
175
SAND
6:21 min/km
Wave 5
240
740
Jemma HUTCHINS
Jemma HUTCHINS #740
Female Y11
00:22:21.28
00:22:21.28
12
(65)
Y11
12
Female
65
DURH
6:23 min/km
Wave 4
241
713
Lachlan BARR
Lachlan BARR #713
Male Y10
00:22:22.26
00:22:22.26
35
(176)
Y10
35
Male
176
ROEB
6:23 min/km
Wave 5
242
212
Alyssa DAVEY
Alyssa DAVEY #212
Female Y08
00:22:25.27
00:22:25.27
10
(66)
Y08
10
Female
66
NEWB
6:24 min/km
Wave 7
243
121
Phuc (Jansen) THAI
Phuc (Jansen) THAI #121
Male Y07
00:22:25.28
00:22:25.28
42
(177)
Y07
42
Male
177
NEWB
6:24 min/km
Wave 2
244
1077
Mohammed IBRAHIM
Mohammed IBRAHIM #1077
Male Y12
00:22:26.99
00:22:26.99
19
(178)
Y12
19
Male
178
SAND
6:24 min/km
Wave 3
245
545
Mark MLADENOVICH
Mark MLADENOVICH #545
Male Y09
00:22:30.02
00:22:30.02
18
(179)
Y09
18
Male
179
SAND
6:25 min/km
Wave 6
246
255
Carla VO
Carla VO #255
Female Y08
00:22:30.18
00:22:30.18
11
(67)
Y08
11
Female
67
ROEB
6:25 min/km
Wave 7
247
565
Kristina TODD
Kristina TODD #565
Female Y10
00:22:34.63
00:22:34.63
17
(68)
Y10
17
Female
68
DURH
6:27 min/km
Wave 5
248
624
Claire PATTISON
Claire PATTISON #624
Female Y10
00:22:41.76
00:22:41.76
18
(69)
Y10
18
Female
69
ROEB
6:29 min/km
Wave 5
249
96
Casey MABLESON
Casey MABLESON #96
Male Y07
00:22:42.24
00:22:42.24
43
(180)
Y07
43
Male
180
KELM
6:29 min/km
Wave 2
250
483
James MORREY
James MORREY #483
Male Y09
00:22:45.28
00:22:45.28
19
(181)
Y09
19
Male
181
KELM
6:30 min/km
Wave 6
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 5 of 22 (1088 items)