John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 3 of 12 (553 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
119
283
Logan LUCK
Logan LUCK #283
Male Y08
00:18:07.53
00:18:07.53
19
(101)
Y08
19
Male
101
DURH
5:10 min/km
Wave 7
120
170
Jesse JOUBERT
Jesse JOUBERT #170
Male Y07
00:18:13.72
00:18:13.72
20
(102)
Y07
20
Male
102
SAND
5:12 min/km
Wave 2
121
1058
Matthew GERGINIS
Matthew GERGINIS #1058
Male Y12
00:18:16.52
00:18:16.52
13
(103)
Y12
13
Male
103
ROEB
5:13 min/km
Wave 3
123
131
William BINGLEY
William BINGLEY #131
Male Y07
00:18:18.20
00:18:18.20
21
(104)
Y07
21
Male
104
PARM
5:13 min/km
Wave 2
127
913
Matthaus ATKINS
Matthaus ATKINS #913
Male Y11
00:18:25.06
00:18:25.06
19
(105)
Y11
19
Male
105
SAND
5:15 min/km
Wave 4
128
894
Lachlan COULDRIDGE
Lachlan COULDRIDGE #894
Male Y11
00:18:26.48
00:18:26.48
20
(106)
Y11
20
Male
106
ROEB
5:16 min/km
Wave 4
129
321
Keon WISE
Keon WISE #321
Male Y08
00:18:26.63
00:18:26.63
20
(107)
Y08
20
Male
107
PARM
5:16 min/km
Wave 7
130
1081
George GELEVITIS
George GELEVITIS #1081
Male Y12
00:18:27.73
00:18:27.73
14
(108)
Y12
14
Male
108
SAND
5:16 min/km
Wave 3
131
158
Coby ZINCKE
Coby ZINCKE #158
Male Y07
00:18:32.20
00:18:32.20
22
(109)
Y07
22
Male
109
SAND
5:17 min/km
Wave 2
133
116
Max ROWCLIFFE
Max ROWCLIFFE #116
Male Y07
00:18:33.15
00:18:33.15
23
(110)
Y07
23
Male
110
NEWB
5:18 min/km
Wave 2
134
912
Ethan BUTLER-GOLDFINCH
Ethan BUTLER-GOLDFINCH #912
Male Y11
00:18:38.78
00:18:38.78
21
(111)
Y11
21
Male
111
SAND
5:19 min/km
Wave 4
135
845
Bryce ROUT
Bryce ROUT #845
Male Y11
00:18:39.46
00:18:39.46
22
(112)
Y11
22
Male
112
KELM
5:19 min/km
Wave 4
139
731
Darcy CROWE
Darcy CROWE #731
Male Y10
00:18:52.00
00:18:52.00
22
(113)
Y10
22
Male
113
SAND
5:23 min/km
Wave 5
140
299
Lauchlan JAMES
Lauchlan JAMES #299
Male Y08
00:18:56.36
00:18:56.36
21
(114)
Y08
21
Male
114
KELM
5:24 min/km
Wave 7
141
111
Bryce HURLEY
Bryce HURLEY #111
Male Y07
00:18:58.26
00:18:58.26
24
(115)
Y07
24
Male
115
NEWB
5:25 min/km
Wave 2
143
146
Patrick COCKROFT
Patrick COCKROFT #146
Male Y07
00:19:03.27
00:19:03.27
25
(116)
Y07
25
Male
116
ROEB
5:26 min/km
Wave 2
144
293
Harrison ROUT
Harrison ROUT #293
Male Y08
00:19:06.67
00:19:06.67
22
(117)
Y08
22
Male
117
KELM
5:27 min/km
Wave 7
145
828
Nathan ANGERT
Nathan ANGERT #828
Male Y11
00:19:08.99
00:19:08.99
23
(118)
Y11
23
Male
118
DURH
5:28 min/km
Wave 3
147
350
Ellis WITTS
Ellis WITTS #350
Male Y08
00:19:14.39
00:19:14.39
23
(119)
Y08
23
Male
119
SAND
5:29 min/km
Wave 7
148
536
Riley WILDING
Riley WILDING #536
Male Y09
00:19:14.78
00:19:14.78
11
(120)
Y09
11
Male
120
ROEB
5:29 min/km
Wave 6
149
486
Hailemichael DINKU
Hailemichael DINKU #486
Male Y09
00:19:15.24
00:19:15.24
12
(121)
Y09
12
Male
121
KELM
5:30 min/km
Wave 6
150
901
Tyler WILDING
Tyler WILDING #901
Male Y11
00:19:15.80
00:19:15.80
24
(122)
Y11
24
Male
122
ROEB
5:30 min/km
Wave 4
151
690
Julian VARACALLI
Julian VARACALLI #690
Male Y10
00:19:18.37
00:19:18.37
23
(123)
Y10
23
Male
123
NEWB
5:30 min/km
Wave 5
152
1031
Adam FROST
Adam FROST #1031
Male Y12
00:19:20.69
00:19:20.69
15
(124)
Y12
15
Male
124
KELM
5:31 min/km
Wave 1
154
725
Christopher TAYLOR
Christopher TAYLOR #725
Male Y10
00:19:24.03
00:19:24.03
24
(125)
Y10
24
Male
125
SAND
5:32 min/km
Wave 5
156
122
Ryan TRAN
Ryan TRAN #122
Male Y07
00:19:25.49
00:19:25.49
26
(126)
Y07
26
Male
126
PARM
5:32 min/km
Wave 2
157
472
Taj BISHOP
Taj BISHOP #472
Male Y09
00:19:25.69
00:19:25.69
13
(127)
Y09
13
Male
127
DURH
5:33 min/km
Wave 6
158
522
Joshua GOSDEN
Joshua GOSDEN #522
Male Y09
00:19:26.49
00:19:26.49
14
(128)
Y09
14
Male
128
ROEB
5:33 min/km
Wave 6
159
94
Julian WINGELL
Julian WINGELL #94
Male Y07
00:19:27.19
00:19:27.19
27
(129)
Y07
27
Male
129
KELM
5:33 min/km
Wave 2
160
1065
James PINNERI
James PINNERI #1065
Male Y12
00:19:32.77
00:19:32.77
16
(130)
Y12
16
Male
130
ROEB
5:35 min/km
Wave 3
162
501
Liam ROWAN
Liam ROWAN #501
Male Y09
00:19:36.02
00:19:36.02
15
(131)
Y09
15
Male
131
NEWB
5:36 min/km
Wave 6
164
889
Rory EDGAR
Rory EDGAR #889
Male Y11
00:19:46.03
00:19:46.03
25
(132)
Y11
25
Male
132
ROEB
5:38 min/km
Wave 4
165
171
Scott HOLLINS
Scott HOLLINS #171
Male Y07
00:19:47.25
00:19:47.25
28
(133)
Y07
28
Male
133
SAND
5:39 min/km
Wave 2
166
82
Morgan BIEGUN
Morgan BIEGUN #82
Male Y07
00:19:47.47
00:19:47.47
29
(134)
Y07
29
Male
134
DURH
5:39 min/km
Wave 2
168
336
Corey GOSDEN
Corey GOSDEN #336
Male Y08
00:19:50.21
00:19:50.21
24
(135)
Y08
24
Male
135
ROEB
5:40 min/km
Wave 7
169
280
Luke ANDERSON
Luke ANDERSON #280
Male Y08
00:19:50.40
00:19:50.40
25
(136)
Y08
25
Male
136
DURH
5:40 min/km
Wave 7
170
172
Cody HILL
Cody HILL #172
Male Y07
00:19:51.32
00:19:51.32
30
(137)
Y07
30
Male
137
SAND
5:40 min/km
Wave 2
173
311
Aidan ALVARO-D'ANNA
Aidan ALVARO-D'ANNA #311
Male Y08
00:19:57.92
00:19:57.92
26
(138)
Y08
26
Male
138
NEWB
5:42 min/km
Wave 7
177
133
Liam CUSWORTH
Liam CUSWORTH #133
Male Y07
00:20:01.70
00:20:01.70
31
(139)
Y07
31
Male
139
PARM
5:43 min/km
Wave 2
179
667
Nathan METZ (BARDWELL)
Nathan METZ (BARDWELL) #667
Male Y10
00:20:04.03
00:20:04.03
25
(140)
Y10
25
Male
140
KELM
5:44 min/km
Wave 5
180
849
Josept BOI
Josept BOI #849
Male Y11
00:20:07.36
00:20:07.36
26
(141)
Y11
26
Male
141
KELM
5:44 min/km
Wave 4
183
93
Pandellis TOUFEXIS
Pandellis TOUFEXIS #93
Male Y07
00:20:11.77
00:20:11.77
32
(142)
Y07
32
Male
142
KELM
5:46 min/km
Wave 2
185
875
Riley WILSON
Riley WILSON #875
Male Y11
00:20:13.77
00:20:13.77
27
(143)
Y11
27
Male
143
PARM
5:46 min/km
Wave 4
186
916
Thomas IRVINE
Thomas IRVINE #916
Male Y11
00:20:14.03
00:20:14.03
28
(144)
Y11
28
Male
144
SAND
5:46 min/km
Wave 4
187
137
Evan GOVAN
Evan GOVAN #137
Male Y07
00:20:15.70
00:20:15.70
33
(145)
Y07
33
Male
145
PARM
5:47 min/km
Wave 2
190
883
Wyitt CHONG
Wyitt CHONG #883
Male Y11
00:20:26.65
00:20:26.65
29
(146)
Y11
29
Male
146
PARM
5:50 min/km
Wave 4
194
737
Thong (Antony) LE
Thong (Antony) LE #737
Male Y10
00:20:32.78
00:20:32.78
26
(147)
Y10
26
Male
147
SAND
5:52 min/km
Wave 5
195
142
Elias JENKINS
Elias JENKINS #142
Male Y07
00:20:41.66
00:20:41.66
34
(148)
Y07
34
Male
148
ROEB
5:54 min/km
Wave 2
196
884
Harrison HOOPER
Harrison HOOPER #884
Male Y11
00:20:41.85
00:20:41.85
30
(149)
Y11
30
Male
149
PARM
5:54 min/km
Wave 4
197
833
Cooper NEWMAN
Cooper NEWMAN #833
Male Y11
00:20:42.25
00:20:42.25
31
(150)
Y11
31
Male
150
DURH
5:54 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 3 of 12 (553 items)