John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
Page 22 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
858
1017
Dimitrije SIMIC
Dimitrije SIMIC #1017
Male Y12
00:43:22.60
00:43:22.60
39
(449)
Y12
39
Male
449
DURH
12:23 min/km
Wave 3
859
1061
Sasha WILSON
Sasha WILSON #1061
Male Y12
00:43:22.78
00:43:22.78
40
(450)
Y12
40
Male
450
ROEB
12:23 min/km
Wave 3
860
1054
Mitchell HEBBARD-SMITH
Mitchell HEBBARD-SMITH #1054
Male Y12
00:43:23.19
00:43:23.19
41
(451)
Y12
41
Male
451
PARM
12:23 min/km
Wave 3
861
1027
Zaafir ISMAIL
Zaafir ISMAIL #1027
Male Y12
00:43:23.65
00:43:23.65
42
(452)
Y12
42
Male
452
KELM
12:23 min/km
Wave 3
862
1037
Rajal KERAI
Rajal KERAI #1037
Male Y12
00:43:23.99
00:43:23.99
43
(453)
Y12
43
Male
453
NEWB
12:23 min/km
Wave 3
865
1041
Garry NGUYET
Garry NGUYET #1041
Male Y12
00:43:48.22
00:43:48.22
44
(454)
Y12
44
Male
454
NEWB
12:30 min/km
Wave 3
873
1014
Matthew DONETTA
Matthew DONETTA #1014
Male Y12
00:43:51.61
00:43:51.61
45
(455)
Y12
45
Male
455
DURH
12:31 min/km
Wave 3
874
1026
Jake BALESTRA
Jake BALESTRA #1026
Male Y12
00:43:51.87
00:43:51.87
46
(456)
Y12
46
Male
456
KELM
12:31 min/km
Wave 3
886
1060
Keelan KUNZLI-RIX
Keelan KUNZLI-RIX #1060
Male Y12
00:45:02.98
00:45:02.98
47
(460)
Y12
47
Male
460
ROEB
12:52 min/km
Wave 3
887
1045
Boston RAESIDE
Boston RAESIDE #1045
Male Y12
00:45:03.38
00:45:03.38
48
(461)
Y12
48
Male
461
NEWB
12:52 min/km
Wave 3
897
1082
Tristan BARBAS
Tristan BARBAS #1082
Male Y12
00:45:37.20
00:45:37.20
49
(466)
Y12
49
Male
466
SAND
13:02 min/km
Wave 3
898
1071
Blair MINSON
Blair MINSON #1071
Male Y12
00:45:37.21
00:45:37.21
50
(467)
Y12
50
Male
467
SAND
13:02 min/km
Wave 3
899
1013
Ethan COLLING
Ethan COLLING #1013
Male Y12
00:45:37.99
00:45:37.99
51
(468)
Y12
51
Male
468
DURH
13:02 min/km
Wave 3
900
1016
Adam BETTI
Adam BETTI #1016
Male Y12
00:45:37.99
00:45:37.99
52
(469)
Y12
52
Male
469
DURH
13:02 min/km
Wave 3
901
1040
Liam TOLLEY
Liam TOLLEY #1040
Male Y12
00:45:38.40
00:45:38.40
53
(470)
Y12
53
Male
470
NEWB
13:02 min/km
Wave 3
902
1047
Mason PROCAK
Mason PROCAK #1047
Male Y12
00:45:39.22
00:45:39.22
54
(471)
Y12
54
Male
471
PARM
13:02 min/km
Wave 3
903
1053
Thomas HOCKLEY
Thomas HOCKLEY #1053
Male Y12
00:45:40.78
00:45:40.78
55
(472)
Y12
55
Male
472
PARM
13:03 min/km
Wave 3
916
1051
Dean INNES
Dean INNES #1051
Male Y12
00:46:09.77
00:46:09.77
56
(479)
Y12
56
Male
479
PARM
13:11 min/km
Wave 3
917
1050
Faegh KAZEMI
Faegh KAZEMI #1050
Male Y12
00:46:13.87
00:46:13.87
57
(480)
Y12
57
Male
480
PARM
13:12 min/km
Wave 3
918
1043
Mark RUSSELL
Mark RUSSELL #1043
Male Y12
00:46:14.28
00:46:14.28
58
(481)
Y12
58
Male
481
NEWB
13:12 min/km
Wave 3
920
1034
Kurt HAMILTON
Kurt HAMILTON #1034
Male Y12
00:46:14.68
00:46:14.68
59
(482)
Y12
59
Male
482
NEWB
13:12 min/km
Wave 3
922
1010
Cooper HILLERICH
Cooper HILLERICH #1010
Male Y12
00:46:15.51
00:46:15.51
60
(483)
Y12
60
Male
483
DURH
13:13 min/km
Wave 3
923
1022
Jess WILLIAMS
Jess WILLIAMS #1022
Male Y12
00:46:16.27
00:46:16.27
61
(484)
Y12
61
Male
484
KELM
13:13 min/km
Wave 3
1029
Ben GRASSI
Ben GRASSI #1029
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
1030
Callum FLANAGAN
Callum FLANAGAN #1030
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
1024
Ulrich BOJARSKI
Ulrich BOJARSKI #1024
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
1035
Liam HODGSON
Liam HODGSON #1035
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 3
1038
Scott VRCIC
Scott VRCIC #1038
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 3
1052
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #1052
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 3
1055
Aaron GOMES
Aaron GOMES #1055
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 3
1059
Matthew HERBERT
Matthew HERBERT #1059
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
1067
James NOLAN
James NOLAN #1067
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
1068
Ethan MALEY
Ethan MALEY #1068
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
1069
Thomas MATTOCK
Thomas MATTOCK #1069
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
1079
Joshua HUNTER
Joshua HUNTER #1079
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 3
1076
Brandon WHITE
Brandon WHITE #1076
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 3
1073
Myles TEMPLE
Myles TEMPLE #1073
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 3
1012
Jacob HORGAN
Jacob HORGAN #1012
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
DURH
min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
Page 22 of 22 (1088 items)