John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
Staff
All teams
DURH
KELM
NEWB
PARM
ROEB
SAND
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
Page 22 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
885
Bradley INNES
Bradley INNES #885
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 4
895
Matthew BALDWIN
Matthew BALDWIN #895
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 4
881
Alexander DOWNS
Alexander DOWNS #881
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 4
874
Jack XAVIER-THOMAS
Jack XAVIER-THOMAS #874
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 4
872
Lachlan THIELE
Lachlan THIELE #872
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 4
922
Courtney HUNT
Courtney HUNT #922
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
DURH
min/km
Wave 3
933
Corina STAGG
Corina STAGG #933
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
DURH
min/km
Wave 3
1004
Biannca JACKSON
Biannca JACKSON #1004
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
SAND
min/km
Wave 3
982
Samantha ION
Samantha ION #982
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
979
Isabella FRISINA
Isabella FRISINA #979
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
PARM
min/km
Wave 3
980
Isabella DYBALL
Isabella DYBALL #980
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
977
Breeanne LOWE
Breeanne LOWE #977
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
PARM
min/km
Wave 3
975
Kasie JACKSON
Kasie JACKSON #975
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
PARM
min/km
Wave 3
938
Emily ZISSIS
Emily ZISSIS #938
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
948
Tamara COSTLEY
Tamara COSTLEY #948
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
952
Rachel HAMBROOK
Rachel HAMBROOK #952
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
965
Genevieve TRIMBOLI
Genevieve TRIMBOLI #965
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
NEWB
min/km
Wave 3
956
Talisha HOLLIDAY
Talisha HOLLIDAY #956
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
NEWB
min/km
Wave 3
969
Katelin MONTGOMERY
Katelin MONTGOMERY #969
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
PARM
min/km
Wave 3
967
Olivia NORVALL
Olivia NORVALL #967
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
PARM
min/km
Wave 3
960
Arina BUI
Arina BUI #960
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
NEWB
min/km
Wave 3
1024
Ulrich BOJARSKI
Ulrich BOJARSKI #1024
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
1012
Jacob HORGAN
Jacob HORGAN #1012
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
DURH
min/km
Wave 3
1035
Liam HODGSON
Liam HODGSON #1035
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 3
1029
Ben GRASSI
Ben GRASSI #1029
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
1030
Callum FLANAGAN
Callum FLANAGAN #1030
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
1038
Scott VRCIC
Scott VRCIC #1038
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 3
1052
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #1052
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 3
1055
Aaron GOMES
Aaron GOMES #1055
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 3
1059
Matthew HERBERT
Matthew HERBERT #1059
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
1076
Brandon WHITE
Brandon WHITE #1076
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 3
1073
Myles TEMPLE
Myles TEMPLE #1073
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 3
1067
James NOLAN
James NOLAN #1067
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
1068
Ethan MALEY
Ethan MALEY #1068
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
1069
Thomas MATTOCK
Thomas MATTOCK #1069
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
1084
Miss PARKER
Miss PARKER #1084
Female Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1079
Joshua HUNTER
Joshua HUNTER #1079
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 3
1088
Mr WATT
Mr WATT #1088
Male Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Male
min/km
Wave 6
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
Page 22 of 22 (1088 items)