John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
Page 21 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
980
Isabella DYBALL
Isabella DYBALL #980
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
965
Genevieve TRIMBOLI
Genevieve TRIMBOLI #965
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
NEWB
min/km
Wave 3
967
Olivia NORVALL
Olivia NORVALL #967
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
PARM
min/km
Wave 3
960
Arina BUI
Arina BUI #960
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
NEWB
min/km
Wave 3
969
Katelin MONTGOMERY
Katelin MONTGOMERY #969
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
PARM
min/km
Wave 3
975
Kasie JACKSON
Kasie JACKSON #975
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
PARM
min/km
Wave 3
948
Tamara COSTLEY
Tamara COSTLEY #948
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
952
Rachel HAMBROOK
Rachel HAMBROOK #952
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
956
Talisha HOLLIDAY
Talisha HOLLIDAY #956
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
NEWB
min/km
Wave 3
938
Emily ZISSIS
Emily ZISSIS #938
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
933
Corina STAGG
Corina STAGG #933
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
DURH
min/km
Wave 3
922
Courtney HUNT
Courtney HUNT #922
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
DURH
min/km
Wave 3
1
1078
Jesse HUNT
Jesse HUNT #1078
Male Y12
00:11:08.69
00:11:08.69
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
SAND
3:11 min/km
Wave 1
2
1046
Alier RIAK
Alier RIAK #1046
Male Y12
00:11:46.82
00:11:46.82
2
(2)
Y12
2
Male
2
PARM
3:21 min/km
Wave 1
15
1042
Allan NYARAGUBEK
Allan NYARAGUBEK #1042
Male Y12
00:13:57.73
00:13:57.73
3
(15)
Y12
3
Male
15
NEWB
3:59 min/km
Wave 1
34
1049
Maxim WILSON
Maxim WILSON #1049
Male Y12
00:14:58.49
00:14:58.49
4
(30)
Y12
4
Male
30
PARM
4:16 min/km
Wave 3
39
1032
Cameron GATENBY
Cameron GATENBY #1032
Male Y12
00:15:13.00
00:15:13.00
5
(33)
Y12
5
Male
33
NEWB
4:20 min/km
Wave 1
50
1039
Jack TUCKETT
Jack TUCKETT #1039
Male Y12
00:15:31.52
00:15:31.52
6
(41)
Y12
6
Male
41
NEWB
4:26 min/km
Wave 3
54
1033
Kyle EUSTACE
Kyle EUSTACE #1033
Male Y12
00:15:41.69
00:15:41.69
7
(45)
Y12
7
Male
45
NEWB
4:29 min/km
Wave 3
59
1009
Benjamin FOWLER
Benjamin FOWLER #1009
Male Y12
00:15:54.99
00:15:54.99
8
(50)
Y12
8
Male
50
DURH
4:32 min/km
Wave 1
68
1066
Klime PETRESKI
Klime PETRESKI #1066
Male Y12
00:16:16.82
00:16:16.82
9
(57)
Y12
9
Male
57
ROEB
4:39 min/km
Wave 3
90
1080
Jacob GUIDETTI
Jacob GUIDETTI #1080
Male Y12
00:17:10.27
00:17:10.27
10
(77)
Y12
10
Male
77
SAND
4:54 min/km
Wave 3
92
1057
Kaleb BARR
Kaleb BARR #1057
Male Y12
00:17:16.50
00:17:16.50
11
(79)
Y12
11
Male
79
ROEB
4:56 min/km
Wave 3
95
1072
Ivan SANDRINI
Ivan SANDRINI #1072
Male Y12
00:17:17.51
00:17:17.51
12
(82)
Y12
12
Male
82
SAND
4:56 min/km
Wave 3
121
1058
Matthew GERGINIS
Matthew GERGINIS #1058
Male Y12
00:18:16.52
00:18:16.52
13
(103)
Y12
13
Male
103
ROEB
5:13 min/km
Wave 3
130
1081
George GELEVITIS
George GELEVITIS #1081
Male Y12
00:18:27.73
00:18:27.73
14
(108)
Y12
14
Male
108
SAND
5:16 min/km
Wave 3
152
1031
Adam FROST
Adam FROST #1031
Male Y12
00:19:20.69
00:19:20.69
15
(124)
Y12
15
Male
124
KELM
5:31 min/km
Wave 1
160
1065
James PINNERI
James PINNERI #1065
Male Y12
00:19:32.77
00:19:32.77
16
(130)
Y12
16
Male
130
ROEB
5:35 min/km
Wave 3
204
1075
Calvin STODDART
Calvin STODDART #1075
Male Y12
00:20:55.26
00:20:55.26
17
(155)
Y12
17
Male
155
SAND
5:58 min/km
Wave 3
210
1048
Joshua THOMSON
Joshua THOMSON #1048
Male Y12
00:21:13.94
00:21:13.94
18
(158)
Y12
18
Male
158
PARM
6:03 min/km
Wave 3
244
1077
Mohammed IBRAHIM
Mohammed IBRAHIM #1077
Male Y12
00:22:26.99
00:22:26.99
19
(178)
Y12
19
Male
178
SAND
6:24 min/km
Wave 3
253
1019
Kyle VONK
Kyle VONK #1019
Male Y12
00:22:50.96
00:22:50.96
20
(184)
Y12
20
Male
184
DURH
6:31 min/km
Wave 3
254
1015
Matthew ALLEN
Matthew ALLEN #1015
Male Y12
00:22:51.24
00:22:51.24
21
(185)
Y12
21
Male
185
DURH
6:31 min/km
Wave 3
268
1064
John VO
John VO #1064
Male Y12
00:23:17.37
00:23:17.37
22
(193)
Y12
22
Male
193
ROEB
6:39 min/km
Wave 3
272
1083
Joshua COOPER
Joshua COOPER #1083
Male Y12
00:23:27.26
00:23:27.26
23
(197)
Y12
23
Male
197
SAND
6:42 min/km
Wave 3
338
1023
Mohamed YUSUF
Mohamed YUSUF #1023
Male Y12
00:25:29.49
00:25:29.49
24
(228)
Y12
24
Male
228
KELM
7:16 min/km
Wave 3
353
1008
Stefan FERNANDO
Stefan FERNANDO #1008
Male Y12
00:26:10.68
00:26:10.68
25
(233)
Y12
25
Male
233
DURH
7:28 min/km
Wave 3
365
1020
William VALLACK
William VALLACK #1020
Male Y12
00:26:28.28
00:26:28.28
26
(242)
Y12
26
Male
242
DURH
7:33 min/km
Wave 3
444
1062
Hamish WOOD
Hamish WOOD #1062
Male Y12
00:28:42.71
00:28:42.71
27
(270)
Y12
27
Male
270
ROEB
8:12 min/km
Wave 3
446
1056
Joshua AGEFLOD
Joshua AGEFLOD #1056
Male Y12
00:28:47.71
00:28:47.71
28
(271)
Y12
28
Male
271
PARM
8:13 min/km
Wave 3
447
1025
Vishva ASOKAN
Vishva ASOKAN #1025
Male Y12
00:28:48.59
00:28:48.59
29
(272)
Y12
29
Male
272
KELM
8:13 min/km
Wave 3
448
1036
Harrison KHINE
Harrison KHINE #1036
Male Y12
00:28:48.99
00:28:48.99
30
(273)
Y12
30
Male
273
NEWB
8:13 min/km
Wave 3
462
1018
Dylan MADURUN
Dylan MADURUN #1018
Male Y12
00:29:10.49
00:29:10.49
31
(280)
Y12
31
Male
280
DURH
8:20 min/km
Wave 3
472
1070
Daniel MAZZUCATO
Daniel MAZZUCATO #1070
Male Y12
00:29:34.30
00:29:34.30
32
(287)
Y12
32
Male
287
ROEB
8:26 min/km
Wave 3
473
1074
Rowan SWARBRICK
Rowan SWARBRICK #1074
Male Y12
00:29:34.45
00:29:34.45
33
(288)
Y12
33
Male
288
SAND
8:26 min/km
Wave 3
690
1063
Kyle ZRINSKI
Kyle ZRINSKI #1063
Male Y12
00:35:19.78
00:35:19.78
34
(372)
Y12
34
Male
372
ROEB
10:05 min/km
Wave 3
697
1021
Milan TEVCEV
Milan TEVCEV #1021
Male Y12
00:35:41.29
00:35:41.29
35
(375)
Y12
35
Male
375
KELM
10:11 min/km
Wave 3
702
1028
Matthew HEEREY
Matthew HEEREY #1028
Male Y12
00:35:46.98
00:35:46.98
36
(380)
Y12
36
Male
380
KELM
10:13 min/km
Wave 3
856
1044
Quoc Chuong PHAM
Quoc Chuong PHAM #1044
Male Y12
00:43:21.28
00:43:21.28
37
(447)
Y12
37
Male
447
NEWB
12:23 min/km
Wave 3
857
1011
Vainqueur IRADUKUNDA
Vainqueur IRADUKUNDA #1011
Male Y12
00:43:21.49
00:43:21.49
38
(448)
Y12
38
Male
448
DURH
12:23 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
Page 21 of 22 (1088 items)