John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
583
986
Justine PEOVITIS
Justine PEOVITIS #986
Female Y12
00:32:50.76
00:32:50.76
28
(253)
Y12
28
Female
253
ROEB
9:23 min/km
Wave 3
651
926
Erin BASTHOLM
Erin BASTHOLM #926
Female Y12
00:34:32.44
00:34:32.44
29
(293)
Y12
29
Female
293
DURH
9:52 min/km
Wave 3
652
950
Cheyenne HARRING
Cheyenne HARRING #950
Female Y12
00:34:32.64
00:34:32.64
30
(294)
Y12
30
Female
294
KELM
9:52 min/km
Wave 3
656
944
Matilda BLACK
Matilda BLACK #944
Female Y12
00:34:34.67
00:34:34.67
31
(298)
Y12
31
Female
298
KELM
9:52 min/km
Wave 3
661
1002
Olivia DRAGUN
Olivia DRAGUN #1002
Female Y12
00:34:41.59
00:34:41.59
32
(302)
Y12
32
Female
302
SAND
9:54 min/km
Wave 3
662
1001
Ashlee DORIS
Ashlee DORIS #1001
Female Y12
00:34:41.78
00:34:41.78
33
(303)
Y12
33
Female
303
SAND
9:54 min/km
Wave 3
678
945
April BOYLE
April BOYLE #945
Female Y12
00:35:04.73
00:35:04.73
34
(311)
Y12
34
Female
311
KELM
10:01 min/km
Wave 3
689
998
Batol ROHANI
Batol ROHANI #998
Female Y12
00:35:19.78
00:35:19.78
35
(318)
Y12
35
Female
318
SAND
10:05 min/km
Wave 3
691
988
Taryn TROMBETTA
Taryn TROMBETTA #988
Female Y12
00:35:20.19
00:35:20.19
36
(319)
Y12
36
Female
319
ROEB
10:05 min/km
Wave 3
696
1007
Anastasia FRISINA
Anastasia FRISINA #1007
Female Y12
00:35:41.10
00:35:41.10
37
(322)
Y12
37
Female
322
SAND
10:11 min/km
Wave 3
715
989
Phreeyha VANDIAPPAN
Phreeyha VANDIAPPAN #989
Female Y12
00:36:36.50
00:36:36.50
38
(328)
Y12
38
Female
328
ROEB
10:27 min/km
Wave 3
716
974
Salina CHONG
Salina CHONG #974
Female Y12
00:36:36.89
00:36:36.89
39
(329)
Y12
39
Female
329
PARM
10:27 min/km
Wave 3
717
943
Jamieson SCOTT
Jamieson SCOTT #943
Female Y12
00:36:48.87
00:36:48.87
40
(330)
Y12
40
Female
330
KELM
10:31 min/km
Wave 3
718
951
Eloise HARRING
Eloise HARRING #951
Female Y12
00:36:48.87
00:36:48.87
41
(331)
Y12
41
Female
331
KELM
10:31 min/km
Wave 3
785
997
Alyssa MCDONALD
Alyssa MCDONALD #997
Female Y12
00:38:29.54
00:38:29.54
42
(364)
Y12
42
Female
364
SAND
10:59 min/km
Wave 3
786
972
Jodie RYAN
Jodie RYAN #972
Female Y12
00:38:29.75
00:38:29.75
43
(365)
Y12
43
Female
365
PARM
10:59 min/km
Wave 3
803
962
Cailyn MCMANUS
Cailyn MCMANUS #962
Female Y12
00:39:28.25
00:39:28.25
44
(373)
Y12
44
Female
373
NEWB
11:16 min/km
Wave 3
808
934
Tianah VAN DER SLUIS
Tianah VAN DER SLUIS #934
Female Y12
00:39:39.78
00:39:39.78
45
(377)
Y12
45
Female
377
KELM
11:19 min/km
Wave 3
809
921
Madeline DYER-MATTHEWS
Madeline DYER-MATTHEWS #921
Female Y12
00:39:43.28
00:39:43.28
46
(378)
Y12
46
Female
378
DURH
11:20 min/km
Wave 3
810
996
Taylor WHITE
Taylor WHITE #996
Female Y12
00:39:43.52
00:39:43.52
47
(379)
Y12
47
Female
379
SAND
11:21 min/km
Wave 3
843
942
Stephanie OBORNE
Stephanie OBORNE #942
Female Y12
00:41:48.28
00:41:48.28
48
(398)
Y12
48
Female
398
KELM
11:56 min/km
Wave 3
844
970
Olivia PRIOR
Olivia PRIOR #970
Female Y12
00:41:48.28
00:41:48.28
49
(399)
Y12
49
Female
399
PARM
11:56 min/km
Wave 3
845
927
Helayna REDMOND-BALL
Helayna REDMOND-BALL #927
Female Y12
00:41:59.94
00:41:59.94
50
(400)
Y12
50
Female
400
DURH
11:59 min/km
Wave 3
848
929
Taylor RYAN
Taylor RYAN #929
Female Y12
00:43:10.42
00:43:10.42
51
(403)
Y12
51
Female
403
DURH
12:20 min/km
Wave 3
849
963
Shelby WHATMORE
Shelby WHATMORE #963
Female Y12
00:43:10.53
00:43:10.53
52
(404)
Y12
52
Female
404
NEWB
12:20 min/km
Wave 3
850
939
Joanne LUU
Joanne LUU #939
Female Y12
00:43:13.65
00:43:13.65
53
(405)
Y12
53
Female
405
KELM
12:21 min/km
Wave 3
851
937
Emily WEBBER
Emily WEBBER #937
Female Y12
00:43:14.29
00:43:14.29
54
(406)
Y12
54
Female
406
KELM
12:21 min/km
Wave 3
863
931
Tess NTOUMENOPOULOS
Tess NTOUMENOPOULOS #931
Female Y12
00:43:24.26
00:43:24.26
55
(410)
Y12
55
Female
410
DURH
12:24 min/km
Wave 3
864
957
Jasmyn HOLT
Jasmyn HOLT #957
Female Y12
00:43:24.46
00:43:24.46
56
(411)
Y12
56
Female
411
NEWB
12:24 min/km
Wave 3
866
991
Rachael THAIMADAN
Rachael THAIMADAN #991
Female Y12
00:43:49.24
00:43:49.24
57
(412)
Y12
57
Female
412
ROEB
12:31 min/km
Wave 3
867
992
Isla TAYLOR
Isla TAYLOR #992
Female Y12
00:43:50.26
00:43:50.26
58
(413)
Y12
58
Female
413
ROEB
12:31 min/km
Wave 3
868
995
Tahlia SULIDIS
Tahlia SULIDIS #995
Female Y12
00:43:50.36
00:43:50.36
59
(414)
Y12
59
Female
414
SAND
12:31 min/km
Wave 3
869
949
Olivia KIOSSES
Olivia KIOSSES #949
Female Y12
00:43:50.66
00:43:50.66
60
(415)
Y12
60
Female
415
KELM
12:31 min/km
Wave 3
870
971
Taya OLIVIER
Taya OLIVIER #971
Female Y12
00:43:50.66
00:43:50.66
61
(416)
Y12
61
Female
416
PARM
12:31 min/km
Wave 3
871
976
Izabella JONCEVSKI
Izabella JONCEVSKI #976
Female Y12
00:43:50.66
00:43:50.66
62
(417)
Y12
62
Female
417
PARM
12:31 min/km
Wave 3
872
924
Brienna CATALANO
Brienna CATALANO #924
Female Y12
00:43:51.47
00:43:51.47
63
(418)
Y12
63
Female
418
DURH
12:31 min/km
Wave 3
875
947
Celine CAMERON
Celine CAMERON #947
Female Y12
00:43:55.53
00:43:55.53
64
(419)
Y12
64
Female
419
KELM
12:33 min/km
Wave 3
883
940
Clarissa MAY
Clarissa MAY #940
Female Y12
00:44:45.51
00:44:45.51
65
(424)
Y12
65
Female
424
KELM
12:47 min/km
Wave 3
884
1000
Daniela AMIDZIC
Daniela AMIDZIC #1000
Female Y12
00:44:45.70
00:44:45.70
66
(425)
Y12
66
Female
425
SAND
12:47 min/km
Wave 3
885
946
Fatima ALAMIR
Fatima ALAMIR #946
Female Y12
00:44:46.11
00:44:46.11
67
(426)
Y12
67
Female
426
KELM
12:47 min/km
Wave 3
919
981
Lara GREHAN
Lara GREHAN #981
Female Y12
00:46:14.48
00:46:14.48
68
(438)
Y12
68
Female
438
ROEB
13:12 min/km
Wave 3
921
919
Brianna GARDINER
Brianna GARDINER #919
Female Y12
00:46:14.90
00:46:14.90
69
(439)
Y12
69
Female
439
DURH
13:12 min/km
Wave 3
933
1005
Yara KINGDON-BARBOSA
Yara KINGDON-BARBOSA #1005
Female Y12
00:49:07.71
00:49:07.71
70
(444)
Y12
70
Female
444
SAND
14:02 min/km
Wave 3
934
964
Stephanie VARACALLI
Stephanie VARACALLI #964
Female Y12
00:49:08.31
00:49:08.31
71
(445)
Y12
71
Female
445
NEWB
14:02 min/km
Wave 3
935
935
Taylor WILSON
Taylor WILSON #935
Female Y12
00:49:22.52
00:49:22.52
72
(446)
Y12
72
Female
446
KELM
14:06 min/km
Wave 3
936
1003
Tiarna CAROLAN
Tiarna CAROLAN #1003
Female Y12
00:49:24.75
00:49:24.75
73
(447)
Y12
73
Female
447
SAND
14:07 min/km
Wave 3
1004
Biannca JACKSON
Biannca JACKSON #1004
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
SAND
min/km
Wave 3
982
Samantha ION
Samantha ION #982
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
977
Breeanne LOWE
Breeanne LOWE #977
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
PARM
min/km
Wave 3
979
Isabella FRISINA
Isabella FRISINA #979
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
PARM
min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1088 items)