John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (76 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
899
1013
Ethan COLLING
Ethan COLLING #1013
Male Y12
00:45:37.99
00:45:37.99
51
(468)
Y12
51
Male
468
DURH
13:02 min/km
Wave 3
900
1016
Adam BETTI
Adam BETTI #1016
Male Y12
00:45:37.99
00:45:37.99
52
(469)
Y12
52
Male
469
DURH
13:02 min/km
Wave 3
901
1040
Liam TOLLEY
Liam TOLLEY #1040
Male Y12
00:45:38.40
00:45:38.40
53
(470)
Y12
53
Male
470
NEWB
13:02 min/km
Wave 3
902
1047
Mason PROCAK
Mason PROCAK #1047
Male Y12
00:45:39.22
00:45:39.22
54
(471)
Y12
54
Male
471
PARM
13:02 min/km
Wave 3
903
1053
Thomas HOCKLEY
Thomas HOCKLEY #1053
Male Y12
00:45:40.78
00:45:40.78
55
(472)
Y12
55
Male
472
PARM
13:03 min/km
Wave 3
916
1051
Dean INNES
Dean INNES #1051
Male Y12
00:46:09.77
00:46:09.77
56
(479)
Y12
56
Male
479
PARM
13:11 min/km
Wave 3
917
1050
Faegh KAZEMI
Faegh KAZEMI #1050
Male Y12
00:46:13.87
00:46:13.87
57
(480)
Y12
57
Male
480
PARM
13:12 min/km
Wave 3
918
1043
Mark RUSSELL
Mark RUSSELL #1043
Male Y12
00:46:14.28
00:46:14.28
58
(481)
Y12
58
Male
481
NEWB
13:12 min/km
Wave 3
920
1034
Kurt HAMILTON
Kurt HAMILTON #1034
Male Y12
00:46:14.68
00:46:14.68
59
(482)
Y12
59
Male
482
NEWB
13:12 min/km
Wave 3
922
1010
Cooper HILLERICH
Cooper HILLERICH #1010
Male Y12
00:46:15.51
00:46:15.51
60
(483)
Y12
60
Male
483
DURH
13:13 min/km
Wave 3
923
1022
Jess WILLIAMS
Jess WILLIAMS #1022
Male Y12
00:46:16.27
00:46:16.27
61
(484)
Y12
61
Male
484
KELM
13:13 min/km
Wave 3
1024
Ulrich BOJARSKI
Ulrich BOJARSKI #1024
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
1012
Jacob HORGAN
Jacob HORGAN #1012
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
DURH
min/km
Wave 3
1035
Liam HODGSON
Liam HODGSON #1035
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 3
1038
Scott VRCIC
Scott VRCIC #1038
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 3
1029
Ben GRASSI
Ben GRASSI #1029
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
1030
Callum FLANAGAN
Callum FLANAGAN #1030
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
1052
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #1052
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 3
1055
Aaron GOMES
Aaron GOMES #1055
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 3
1059
Matthew HERBERT
Matthew HERBERT #1059
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
1073
Myles TEMPLE
Myles TEMPLE #1073
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 3
1067
James NOLAN
James NOLAN #1067
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
1068
Ethan MALEY
Ethan MALEY #1068
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
1069
Thomas MATTOCK
Thomas MATTOCK #1069
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
1076
Brandon WHITE
Brandon WHITE #1076
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 3
1079
Joshua HUNTER
Joshua HUNTER #1079
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 3
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (76 items)