Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
22 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (820 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
325
201
Penny MAJOR
Penny MAJOR #201
Female Y08
00:21:27.35
00:21:27.35
57
(317)
Y08
57
Female
317
Rome
6:55 min/km
533
202
Shannon MORGAN
Shannon MORGAN #202
Female Y08
00:26:47.48
00:26:47.48
83
(525)
Y08
83
Female
525
Rome
8:38 min/km
322
203
Darcey MORTON
Darcey MORTON #203
Female Y08
00:21:27.35
00:21:27.35
54
(314)
Y08
54
Female
314
Rome
6:55 min/km
204
Erika NEO
Erika NEO #204
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Rome
min/km
205
Kira SINGH
Kira SINGH #205
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Rome
min/km
111
206
Luci YOUNG
Luci YOUNG #206
Female Y08
00:16:23.04
00:16:23.04
16
(104)
Y08
16
Female
104
Rome
5:17 min/km
456
207
Eve ANGELICA
Eve ANGELICA #207
Female Y08
00:25:16.35
00:25:16.35
78
(448)
Y08
78
Female
448
Sparta
8:09 min/km
56
208
Zoe BASSETT
Zoe BASSETT #208
Female Y08
00:15:02.10
00:15:02.10
7
(49)
Y08
7
Female
49
Sparta
4:51 min/km
586
209
Elizabeth CRAIG
Elizabeth CRAIG #209
Female Y08
00:28:54.05
00:28:54.05
91
(578)
Y08
91
Female
578
Sparta
9:19 min/km
127
210
Tessa DOSSAN
Tessa DOSSAN #210
Female Y08
00:16:38.23
00:16:38.23
19
(120)
Y08
19
Female
120
Sparta
5:22 min/km
119
211
Mia GORDON
Mia GORDON #211
Female Y08
00:16:30.85
00:16:30.85
17
(112)
Y08
17
Female
112
Sparta
5:19 min/km
212
Eleanor GRIFFITH
Eleanor GRIFFITH #212
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Sparta
min/km
601
213
Ruby HART
Ruby HART #213
Female Y08
00:29:32.89
00:29:32.89
92
(593)
Y08
92
Female
593
Sparta
9:31 min/km
534
214
Amelie HARTREE
Amelie HARTREE #214
Female Y08
00:26:48.09
00:26:48.09
84
(526)
Y08
84
Female
526
Sparta
8:38 min/km
82
215
Sophie JEFFCOTE
Sophie JEFFCOTE #215
Female Y08
00:15:39.21
00:15:39.21
11
(75)
Y08
11
Female
75
Sparta
5:02 min/km
538
216
Anica KARU
Anica KARU #216
Female Y08
00:26:48.70
00:26:48.70
86
(530)
Y08
86
Female
530
Sparta
8:38 min/km
281
217
Rylee KERR
Rylee KERR #217
Female Y08
00:19:45.84
00:19:45.84
42
(273)
Y08
42
Female
273
Sparta
6:22 min/km
397
218
Molly LOCKETT
Molly LOCKETT #218
Female Y08
00:23:20.93
00:23:20.93
72
(389)
Y08
72
Female
389
Sparta
7:31 min/km
20
219
Olivia MANUEL
Olivia MANUEL #219
Female Y08
00:13:51.28
00:13:51.28
4
(16)
Y08
4
Female
16
Sparta
4:28 min/km
29
220
Abbie NEAVES
Abbie NEAVES #220
Female Y08
00:14:22.73
00:14:22.73
6
(24)
Y08
6
Female
24
Sparta
4:38 min/km
394
221
Kate NICHOLAS
Kate NICHOLAS #221
Female Y08
00:23:09.89
00:23:09.89
71
(386)
Y08
71
Female
386
Sparta
7:28 min/km
392
222
Zoe ONG
Zoe ONG #222
Female Y08
00:23:06.84
00:23:06.84
70
(384)
Y08
70
Female
384
Sparta
7:27 min/km
152
223
Grace PEARSON
Grace PEARSON #223
Female Y08
00:17:06.04
00:17:06.04
24
(145)
Y08
24
Female
145
Sparta
5:30 min/km
224
Sami RASMUSSEN
Sami RASMUSSEN #224
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Sparta
min/km
448
225
Coco SAMBELL
Coco SAMBELL #225
Female Y08
00:24:50.27
00:24:50.27
76
(440)
Y08
76
Female
440
Sparta
8:00 min/km
136
226
Jaime TURNBULL
Jaime TURNBULL #226
Female Y08
00:16:54.48
00:16:54.48
21
(129)
Y08
21
Female
129
Sparta
5:27 min/km
9
227
Jemma BARNES
Jemma BARNES #227
Female Y08
00:13:24.31
00:13:24.31
2
(6)
Y08
2
Female
6
Troy
4:19 min/km
351
228
Charlotte BOSSI
Charlotte BOSSI #228
Female Y08
00:21:52.34
00:21:52.34
62
(343)
Y08
62
Female
343
Troy
7:03 min/km
327
229
Sophie BUTLER
Sophie BUTLER #229
Female Y08
00:21:27.48
00:21:27.48
58
(319)
Y08
58
Female
319
Troy
6:55 min/km
97
230
Georgie FERREIRA
Georgie FERREIRA #230
Female Y08
00:15:58.85
00:15:58.85
14
(90)
Y08
14
Female
90
Troy
5:09 min/km
231
Lucy GALVIN
Lucy GALVIN #231
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Troy
min/km
289
232
Aniya GROBLER
Aniya GROBLER #232
Female Y08
00:19:57.04
00:19:57.04
46
(281)
Y08
46
Female
281
Troy
6:26 min/km
658
233
Maya GURNEY
Maya GURNEY #233
Female Y08
00:35:10.93
00:35:10.93
95
(650)
Y08
95
Female
650
Troy
11:20 min/km
240
234
Rebecca HOLLIER
Rebecca HOLLIER #234
Female Y08
00:18:57.81
00:18:57.81
35
(232)
Y08
35
Female
232
Troy
6:07 min/km
557
235
Sienna JOHNSTON
Sienna JOHNSTON #235
Female Y08
00:27:46.91
00:27:46.91
88
(549)
Y08
88
Female
549
Troy
8:57 min/km
270
236
Sophie KIRCHNER
Sophie KIRCHNER #236
Female Y08
00:19:37.10
00:19:37.10
41
(262)
Y08
41
Female
262
Troy
6:19 min/km
237
Emma LEE
Emma LEE #237
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Troy
min/km
286
238
Georgina MANNERS
Georgina MANNERS #238
Female Y08
00:19:53.09
00:19:53.09
45
(278)
Y08
45
Female
278
Troy
6:24 min/km
585
239
Emilia MARSHALL
Emilia MARSHALL #239
Female Y08
00:28:53.64
00:28:53.64
90
(577)
Y08
90
Female
577
Troy
9:19 min/km
240
Sarah NEWTON
Sarah NEWTON #240
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Troy
min/km
70
241
Minseo PARK
Minseo PARK #241
Female Y08
00:15:27.26
00:15:27.26
9
(63)
Y08
9
Female
63
Troy
4:59 min/km
242
Maddison SANDELL-HOBBS
Maddison SANDELL-HOBBS #242
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Troy
min/km
558
243
Bayley SASSELLA
Bayley SASSELLA #243
Female Y08
00:27:47.09
00:27:47.09
89
(550)
Y08
89
Female
550
Troy
8:57 min/km
63
244
Emma SPRINGATE
Emma SPRINGATE #244
Female Y08
00:15:17.31
00:15:17.31
8
(56)
Y08
8
Female
56
Troy
4:55 min/km
167
245
Stella STEVENSON
Stella STEVENSON #245
Female Y08
00:17:33.24
00:17:33.24
26
(160)
Y08
26
Female
160
Troy
5:39 min/km
246
Hillet TERBLANCHE
Hillet TERBLANCHE #246
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Troy
min/km
355
247
Holly THOMAS
Holly THOMAS #247
Female Y08
00:21:59.34
00:21:59.34
64
(347)
Y08
64
Female
347
Troy
7:05 min/km
308
248
Jemima WILLIAMSON-WONG
Jemima WILLIAMSON-WONG #248
Female Y08
00:20:25.49
00:20:25.49
50
(300)
Y08
50
Female
300
Troy
6:35 min/km
32
249
Jaya BARLOW
Jaya BARLOW #249
Female Y09
00:14:30.45
00:14:30.45
4
(27)
Y09
4
Female
27
Athens
4:40 min/km
59
250
Ariane BURTON
Ariane BURTON #250
Female Y09
00:15:05.55
00:15:05.55
7
(52)
Y09
7
Female
52
Athens
4:52 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (820 items)