MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
11
84
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #84
Female 8-9
00:16:04.63
00:16:04.63
1
(3)
8-9
1
Female
3
MAL
100.00
2:40 min/km
00:01:57.33
24
1
5
00:00:59.26
4
1
1
00:09:36.00
10
1
3
00:01:00.14
13
2
4
00:02:31.90
46
3
14
8
101
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #101
Female 10-11
00:15:20.69
00:15:20.69
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
99.75
2:33 min/km
00:01:59.12
29
7
9
00:00:59.57
5
1
2
00:09:14.82
7
1
1
00:00:53.05
2
1
1
00:02:14.13
18
4
4
26
152
Weng Ern Lee
Weng Ern Lee #152
Male 8-9
00:17:42.89
00:17:42.89
3
(19)
8-9
3
Male
19
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
92.52
2:57 min/km
00:02:03.52
44
10
29
00:01:42.80
86
22
56
00:10:00.52
17
1
12
00:01:21.71
57
15
39
00:02:34.33
52
14
38
2
167
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #167
Male 10-11
00:13:58.61
00:13:58.61
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
Team Fabian
SIN
98.21
2:19 min/km
00:01:48.35
9
7
8
00:00:55.33
2
2
2
00:08:08.61
1
1
1
00:01:03.98
20
11
15
00:02:02.32
5
4
4
3
52
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #52
Male 10-11
00:14:31.39
00:14:31.39
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
94.52
2:25 min/km
00:01:46.80
7
6
6
00:01:09.23
19
10
12
00:08:31.26
2
2
2
00:01:00.83
14
7
10
00:02:03.26
7
6
6
27
5
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #5
Female 8-9
00:17:51.40
00:17:51.40
2
(8)
8-9
2
Female
8
Anza
FRA
LFS
90.04
2:58 min/km
00:01:58.28
25
2
6
00:01:02.43
6
2
3
00:11:34.03
44
2
10
00:00:55.51
4
1
2
00:02:21.14
32
1
8
14
16
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #16
Male 8-9
00:16:23.40
00:16:23.40
1
(11)
8-9
1
Male
11
SIN
100.00
2:43 min/km
00:01:51.44
14
3
13
00:01:11.34
28
5
19
00:10:02.04
18
2
13
00:01:03.41
19
4
14
00:02:15.16
21
5
17
7
24
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #24
Female 10-11
00:15:18.39
00:15:18.39
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
100.00
2:33 min/km
00:01:44.95
5
1
1
00:01:06.12
12
3
5
00:09:20.52
8
2
2
00:01:03.29
18
3
5
00:02:03.50
8
2
2
20
26
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #26
Female 10-11
00:16:58.61
00:16:58.61
5
(6)
10-11
5
Female
6
Anza
FRA
LFS
90.16
2:49 min/km
00:02:15.50
80
21
30
00:01:07.22
14
4
6
00:09:55.86
13
3
4
00:01:20.67
53
13
17
00:02:19.35
29
6
6
53
6
Olivia Nicholson
Olivia Nicholson #6
Female 8-9
00:19:49.77
00:19:49.77
3
(11)
8-9
3
Female
11
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
81.08
3:18 min/km
00:02:10.28
68
7
23
00:01:19.34
44
7
18
00:12:11.48
64
3
15
00:01:29.86
78
8
29
00:02:38.79
61
5
17
1
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:13:43.63
00:13:43.63
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
CHL
100.00
2:17 min/km
00:01:39.78
1
1
1
00:00:51.26
1
1
1
00:08:38.03
3
3
3
00:00:48.55
1
1
1
00:01:45.99
1
1
1
25
153
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #153
Male 8-9
00:17:36.65
00:17:36.65
2
(18)
8-9
2
Male
18
AUS
Opera Estate
93.07
2:56 min/km
00:02:15.44
78
20
50
00:01:10.89
25
4
17
00:10:41.54
25
3
19
00:00:55.60
6
1
4
00:02:33.17
50
12
36
5
51
Daniel Lucke
Daniel Lucke #51
Male 10-11
00:14:55.78
00:14:55.78
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
GER
91.95
2:29 min/km
00:01:49.12
10
8
9
00:01:07.35
15
7
9
00:08:40.47
4
4
4
00:00:55.69
7
4
5
00:02:23.14
36
19
28
59
86
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #86
Female 8-9
00:20:01.65
00:20:01.65
4
(14)
8-9
4
Female
14
NED
Canadian International School Lakeside
80.28
3:20 min/km
00:02:08.73
61
6
21
00:01:12.89
29
4
10
00:12:17.89
68
4
16
00:01:26.79
71
7
26
00:02:55.33
79
11
31
57
14
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #14
Male 8-9
00:19:59.89
00:19:59.89
15
(44)
8-9
15
Male
44
SIN
81.96
3:19 min/km
00:02:09.47
65
17
44
00:01:31.39
73
17
48
00:10:44.81
29
4
22
00:01:53.77
123
34
74
00:03:40.45
122
34
76
17
28
Ruby Wright
Ruby Wright #28
Female 10-11
00:16:37.14
00:16:37.14
3
(4)
10-11
3
Female
4
AUS
Australian International School
92.10
2:46 min/km
00:01:56.93
23
4
4
00:01:14.88
35
8
12
00:09:58.15
16
4
5
00:01:14.24
43
8
11
00:02:12.92
16
3
3
23
4
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #4
Female 10-11
00:17:24.67
00:17:24.67
6
(7)
10-11
6
Female
7
ES
TTS
87.91
2:54 min/km
00:02:04.78
48
13
17
00:01:14.79
33
7
11
00:10:11.21
21
5
6
00:01:09.49
28
4
7
00:02:44.39
64
14
20
76
9
Piper Lloyd
Piper Lloyd #9
Female 8-9
00:20:58.40
00:20:58.40
6
(21)
8-9
6
Female
21
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
76.66
3:29 min/km
00:02:13.47
72
8
25
00:01:52.37
101
14
36
00:12:34.68
73
5
18
00:01:39.71
97
11
39
00:02:38.16
60
4
16
4
144
Veehan Dash
Veehan Dash #144
Male 10-11
00:14:40.76
00:14:40.76
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
Fabian Williams Coaching Concepts (FWCC)
IND
93.51
2:26 min/km
00:01:44.10
4
4
4
00:01:09.63
21
11
14
00:08:55.02
5
5
5
00:00:55.53
5
3
3
00:01:56.48
3
3
3
68
129
Taylor Lai
Taylor Lai #129
Male 8-9
00:20:18.29
00:20:18.29
19
(51)
8-9
19
Male
51
SIN
Tampines Primary school
80.72
3:23 min/km
00:02:12.16
69
18
46
00:02:00.05
113
32
72
00:11:02.31
33
5
26
00:01:21.23
55
14
38
00:03:42.54
126
35
77
58
114
Keenan Brunkard
Keenan Brunkard #114
Male 8-9
00:20:00.39
00:20:00.39
16
(45)
8-9
16
Male
45
SIN
81.92
3:20 min/km
00:02:24.78
106
28
65
00:01:46.17
91
25
60
00:11:10.94
36
6
29
00:01:36.33
94
22
56
00:03:02.15
91
25
56
19
23
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #23
Female 10-11
00:16:47.60
00:16:47.60
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
AUS
Australian International School
91.15
2:47 min/km
00:01:54.50
18
3
3
00:01:11.07
27
6
9
00:10:41.98
26
6
7
00:01:00.08
12
2
3
00:01:59.96
4
1
1
64
87
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #87
Female 8-9
00:20:12.13
00:20:12.13
5
(15)
8-9
5
Female
15
FRA
LFS
79.58
3:22 min/km
00:02:01.39
35
3
12
00:01:10.15
23
3
8
00:13:16.26
82
6
22
00:01:04.93
22
3
6
00:02:39.39
62
6
18
6
54
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #54
Male 10-11
00:15:11.88
00:15:11.88
6
(6)
10-11
6
Male
6
ES
90.32
2:31 min/km
00:01:56.53
22
15
19
00:00:58.89
3
3
3
00:09:01.34
6
6
6
00:00:59.51
11
6
9
00:02:15.60
23
13
18
32
56
Ella Stanley
Ella Stanley #56
Female 10-11
00:18:14.39
00:18:14.39
8
(10)
10-11
8
Female
10
AUS
Australian International School
83.92
3:02 min/km
00:01:58.53
27
6
8
00:01:08.79
17
5
7
00:11:26.02
41
7
8
00:01:20.18
51
12
16
00:02:20.86
31
7
7
86
79
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #79
Female 8-9
00:22:02.18
00:22:02.18
10
(26)
8-9
10
Female
26
TriEdge
NED
ISS Singapore
72.96
3:40 min/km
00:02:16.54
83
10
32
00:01:38.47
80
12
27
00:13:32.22
87
7
25
00:01:49.07
112
14
43
00:02:45.87
67
8
23
12
39
George Ives
George Ives #39
Male 10-11
00:16:09.62
00:16:09.62
9
(9)
10-11
9
Male
9
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
84.94
2:41 min/km
00:01:45.37
6
5
5
00:01:13.34
31
15
21
00:09:27.55
9
7
7
00:01:12.57
37
20
29
00:02:30.78
43
22
31
45
15
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #15
Male 8-9
00:19:17.39
00:19:17.39
10
(35)
8-9
10
Male
35
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
84.97
3:12 min/km
00:02:25.87
108
29
66
00:01:12.92
30
6
20
00:11:16.76
37
7
30
00:01:20.23
52
13
36
00:03:01.60
89
24
55
72
20
Daniel Ong
Daniel Ong #20
Male 8-9
00:20:22.77
00:20:22.77
21
(54)
8-9
21
Male
54
SIN
Maris Stella High School (Primary)
80.42
3:23 min/km
00:02:21.35
101
27
63
00:01:45.70
90
24
59
00:11:17.30
38
8
31
00:01:44.33
107
27
66
00:03:14.09
108
32
68
30
31
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #31
Female 10-11
00:18:04.64
00:18:04.64
7
(9)
10-11
7
Female
9
SIN
84.67
3:00 min/km
00:01:52.47
15
2
2
00:01:05.59
11
2
4
00:11:30.03
43
8
9
00:01:11.43
34
5
8
00:02:25.11
38
9
10
81
80
Mauppin-Higashino Kia
Mauppin-Higashino Kia #80
Female 8-9
00:21:40.14
00:21:40.14
8
(23)
8-9
8
Female
23
FRA
74.19
3:36 min/km
00:02:04.65
47
4
16
00:01:18.18
43
6
17
00:13:35.07
88
8
26
00:01:50.33
114
15
45
00:02:51.89
72
10
27
10
171
Thijmen Verdonck
Thijmen Verdonck #171
Male 10-11
00:15:57.88
00:15:57.88
8
(8)
10-11
8
Male
8
NED
HSL
85.98
2:39 min/km
00:01:50.76
13
10
12
00:01:02.57
7
4
4
00:09:43.55
11
8
8
00:01:02.63
16
9
12
00:02:18.36
26
16
21
28
182
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #182
Male 8-9
00:17:59.39
00:17:59.39
4
(20)
8-9
4
Male
20
APSC
SIN
Sjij
91.11
2:59 min/km
00:01:48.15
8
1
7
00:01:20.93
48
10
29
00:11:17.42
39
9
32
00:00:56.27
8
2
6
00:02:36.61
57
16
42
18
40
Alexander Linke
Alexander Linke #40
Male 10-11
00:16:40.78
00:16:40.78
13
(14)
10-11
13
Male
14
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
82.30
2:46 min/km
00:01:41.28
2
2
2
00:01:58.28
112
40
71
00:09:55.52
12
9
9
00:01:12.38
36
19
28
00:01:53.31
2
2
2
54
30
Scarlett Perkins
Scarlett Perkins #30
Female 10-11
00:19:53.57
00:19:53.57
9
(12)
10-11
9
Female
12
ES
Dulwich College Singapore
76.94
3:18 min/km
00:02:07.44
58
14
19
00:01:49.12
95
20
33
00:11:43.33
53
9
11
00:01:34.02
90
26
36
00:02:39.64
63
13
19
80
8
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #8
Female 8-9
00:21:29.40
00:21:29.40
7
(22)
8-9
7
Female
22
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
74.81
3:34 min/km
00:02:05.88
52
5
18
00:01:17.45
42
5
16
00:13:59.20
93
9
28
00:01:21.40
56
5
18
00:02:45.45
66
7
22
49
21
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #21
Male 8-9
00:19:33.00
00:19:33.00
13
(39)
8-9
13
Male
39
CHE
83.84
3:15 min/km
00:02:16.65
84
22
52
00:01:31.67
74
18
49
00:11:29.67
42
10
34
00:01:22.24
59
16
40
00:02:52.74
74
18
46
55
29
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #29
Female 10-11
00:19:57.30
00:19:57.30
10
(13)
10-11
10
Female
13
SIN
76.71
3:19 min/km
00:02:26.98
110
31
44
00:01:24.09
54
13
22
00:11:51.27
54
10
12
00:01:26.89
72
20
27
00:02:48.06
68
16
24
84
71
Sahaana Bhambri
Sahaana Bhambri #71
Female 8-9
00:21:55.86
00:21:55.86
9
(24)
8-9
9
Female
24
CAN
73.31
3:39 min/km
00:02:20.24
99
11
38
00:01:23.10
51
9
21
00:14:05.02
97
10
31
00:01:17.35
47
4
14
00:02:50.14
71
9
26
9
147
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #147
Male 10-11
00:15:43.38
00:15:43.38
7
(7)
10-11
7
Male
7
FRA
LFS
87.31
2:37 min/km
00:01:42.79
3
3
3
00:01:04.51
9
6
6
00:09:56.27
14
10
10
00:00:57.18
9
5
7
00:02:02.62
6
5
5
36
136
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #136
Male 8-9
00:18:33.61
00:18:33.61
7
(26)
8-9
7
Male
26
ES
88.31
3:05 min/km
00:02:06.60
56
14
38
00:01:27.48
60
11
36
00:11:34.93
45
11
35
00:01:09.61
30
7
23
00:02:14.99
20
4
16
65
92
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim #92
Female 10-11
00:20:12.89
00:20:12.89
11
(16)
10-11
11
Female
16
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
75.72
3:22 min/km
00:02:15.45
79
20
29
00:02:14.02
127
30
48
00:11:54.59
56
11
13
00:01:22.19
58
14
19
00:02:26.62
40
10
11
100
88
Aathmika Viju-Pany
Aathmika Viju-Pany #88
Female 8-9
00:22:53.58
00:22:53.58
11
(34)
8-9
11
Female
34
FlexiFitness
SIN
Raffles Girls Primary School
70.23
3:48 min/km
00:02:33.97
117
17
48
00:01:29.40
69
10
25
00:14:15.24
102
11
35
00:01:32.81
86
10
33
00:03:02.15
90
13
35
15
163
Noah Daniels
Noah Daniels #163
Male 10-11
00:16:28.89
00:16:28.89
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
ES
UWCSEA Dover
83.29
2:44 min/km
00:01:56.50
21
14
18
00:01:10.51
24
13
16
00:09:57.31
15
11
11
00:01:12.03
35
18
27
00:02:12.53
14
10
12
105
73
Ella Eidsvik
Ella Eidsvik #73
Female 8-9
00:23:22.40
00:23:22.40
13
(38)
8-9
13
Female
38
CAN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
68.78
3:53 min/km
00:02:28.31
112
15
46
00:01:32.82
75
11
26
00:14:20.63
104
12
37
00:01:46.38
108
13
42
00:03:14.26
110
16
41
16
58
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #58
Male 10-11
00:16:31.38
00:16:31.38
12
(13)
10-11
12
Male
13
AUS
Tanglin Trust School
83.08
2:45 min/km
00:01:52.60
16
11
14
00:01:08.81
18
9
11
00:10:07.83
19
12
14
00:01:09.52
29
16
22
00:02:12.60
15
11
13
34
13
Eddie Tyrer
Eddie Tyrer #13
Male 8-9
00:18:25.26
00:18:25.26
6
(24)
8-9
6
Male
24
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
88.97
3:04 min/km
00:01:54.52
19
4
16
00:01:14.19
32
7
22
00:11:38.71
49
12
39
00:01:18.84
48
11
34
00:02:18.98
28
6
23
70
105
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #105
Female 10-11
00:20:20.32
00:20:20.32
13
(18)
10-11
13
Female
18
ROM
75.26
3:23 min/km
00:02:17.49
88
24
34
00:01:47.82
93
19
32
00:12:00.77
59
12
14
00:01:29.17
74
21
28
00:02:45.05
65
15
21
60
151
Wong Hoe Yan
Wong Hoe Yan #151
Male 8-9
00:20:07.51
00:20:07.51
17
(46)
8-9
17
Male
46
SIN
Cantonment primary school
81.44
3:21 min/km
00:02:16.33
82
21
51
00:01:28.00
64
13
40
00:11:41.88
51
13
41
00:01:42.56
102
24
61
00:02:58.73
86
23
53
66
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:20:14.37
00:20:14.37
12
(17)
10-11
12
Female
17
ES
Chatsworth
75.63
3:22 min/km
00:02:02.71
41
12
15
00:01:55.35
107
24
39
00:12:32.27
72
13
17
00:01:19.18
50
11
15
00:02:24.84
37
8
9
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)