MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (161 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
48
137
Gus Walta
Gus Walta #137
Male 8-9
00:19:31.89
00:19:31.89
12
(38)
8-9
12
Male
38
AUS
83.92
3:15 min/km
00:01:58.62
28
5
20
00:01:33.81
76
19
50
00:12:13.92
66
19
51
00:01:39.17
95
23
57
00:02:06.36
11
1
9
21
149
Nicolas Groenewegen
Nicolas Groenewegen #149
Male 10-11
00:16:59.95
00:16:59.95
14
(15)
10-11
14
Male
15
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
80.75
2:49 min/km
00:01:49.74
12
9
11
00:01:20.94
49
20
30
00:10:49.25
30
19
23
00:00:54.38
3
2
2
00:02:05.62
10
8
8
13
57
Bryan Chew
Bryan Chew #57
Male 10-11
00:16:19.81
00:16:19.81
10
(10)
10-11
10
Male
10
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
84.06
2:43 min/km
00:01:53.50
17
12
15
00:01:08.76
16
8
10
00:10:09.82
20
13
15
00:01:02.19
15
8
11
00:02:05.52
9
7
7
7
24
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #24
Female 10-11
00:15:18.39
00:15:18.39
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
100.00
2:33 min/km
00:01:44.95
5
1
1
00:01:06.12
12
3
5
00:09:20.52
8
2
2
00:01:03.29
18
3
5
00:02:03.50
8
2
2
3
52
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #52
Male 10-11
00:14:31.39
00:14:31.39
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
94.52
2:25 min/km
00:01:46.80
7
6
6
00:01:09.23
19
10
12
00:08:31.26
2
2
2
00:01:00.83
14
7
10
00:02:03.26
7
6
6
9
147
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #147
Male 10-11
00:15:43.38
00:15:43.38
7
(7)
10-11
7
Male
7
FRA
LFS
87.31
2:37 min/km
00:01:42.79
3
3
3
00:01:04.51
9
6
6
00:09:56.27
14
10
10
00:00:57.18
9
5
7
00:02:02.62
6
5
5
2
167
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #167
Male 10-11
00:13:58.61
00:13:58.61
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
Team Fabian
SIN
98.21
2:19 min/km
00:01:48.35
9
7
8
00:00:55.33
2
2
2
00:08:08.61
1
1
1
00:01:03.98
20
11
15
00:02:02.32
5
4
4
19
23
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #23
Female 10-11
00:16:47.60
00:16:47.60
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
AUS
Australian International School
91.15
2:47 min/km
00:01:54.50
18
3
3
00:01:11.07
27
6
9
00:10:41.98
26
6
7
00:01:00.08
12
2
3
00:01:59.96
4
1
1
4
144
Veehan Dash
Veehan Dash #144
Male 10-11
00:14:40.76
00:14:40.76
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
Fabian Williams Coaching Concepts (FWCC)
IND
93.51
2:26 min/km
00:01:44.10
4
4
4
00:01:09.63
21
11
14
00:08:55.02
5
5
5
00:00:55.53
5
3
3
00:01:56.48
3
3
3
18
40
Alexander Linke
Alexander Linke #40
Male 10-11
00:16:40.78
00:16:40.78
13
(14)
10-11
13
Male
14
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
82.30
2:46 min/km
00:01:41.28
2
2
2
00:01:58.28
112
40
71
00:09:55.52
12
9
9
00:01:12.38
36
19
28
00:01:53.31
2
2
2
1
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:13:43.63
00:13:43.63
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
CHL
100.00
2:17 min/km
00:01:39.78
1
1
1
00:00:51.26
1
1
1
00:08:38.03
3
3
3
00:00:48.55
1
1
1
00:01:45.99
1
1
1
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (161 items)