MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (161 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
81
80
Mauppin-Higashino Kia
Mauppin-Higashino Kia #80
Female 8-9
00:21:40.14
00:21:40.14
8
(23)
8-9
8
Female
23
FRA
74.19
3:36 min/km
00:02:04.65
47
4
16
00:01:18.18
43
6
17
00:13:35.07
88
8
26
00:01:50.33
114
15
45
00:02:51.89
72
10
27
84
71
Sahaana Bhambri
Sahaana Bhambri #71
Female 8-9
00:21:55.86
00:21:55.86
9
(24)
8-9
9
Female
24
CAN
73.31
3:39 min/km
00:02:20.24
99
11
38
00:01:23.10
51
9
21
00:14:05.02
97
10
31
00:01:17.35
47
4
14
00:02:50.14
71
9
26
86
79
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #79
Female 8-9
00:22:02.18
00:22:02.18
10
(26)
8-9
10
Female
26
TriEdge
NED
ISS Singapore
72.96
3:40 min/km
00:02:16.54
83
10
32
00:01:38.47
80
12
27
00:13:32.22
87
7
25
00:01:49.07
112
14
43
00:02:45.87
67
8
23
100
88
Aathmika Viju-Pany
Aathmika Viju-Pany #88
Female 8-9
00:22:53.58
00:22:53.58
11
(34)
8-9
11
Female
34
FlexiFitness
SIN
Raffles Girls Primary School
70.23
3:48 min/km
00:02:33.97
117
17
48
00:01:29.40
69
10
25
00:14:15.24
102
11
35
00:01:32.81
86
10
33
00:03:02.15
90
13
35
103
83
Nanako Masui
Nanako Masui #83
Female 8-9
00:23:09.63
00:23:09.63
12
(36)
8-9
12
Female
36
JPN
Australian International School
69.42
3:51 min/km
00:02:14.95
77
9
28
00:01:20.14
46
8
19
00:15:40.78
119
17
46
00:01:22.45
60
6
20
00:02:31.31
44
2
13
105
73
Ella Eidsvik
Ella Eidsvik #73
Female 8-9
00:23:22.40
00:23:22.40
13
(38)
8-9
13
Female
38
CAN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
68.78
3:53 min/km
00:02:28.31
112
15
46
00:01:32.82
75
11
26
00:14:20.63
104
12
37
00:01:46.38
108
13
42
00:03:14.26
110
16
41
111
72
Daisy Edwards
Daisy Edwards #72
Female 8-9
00:24:12.39
00:24:12.39
14
(42)
8-9
14
Female
42
ES
66.42
4:02 min/km
00:02:31.51
115
16
47
00:02:04.00
120
18
44
00:14:45.99
110
13
40
00:01:32.81
85
9
32
00:03:18.07
111
17
42
112
76
Sarah Xing Cheng Chia
Sarah Xing Cheng Chia #76
Female 8-9
00:24:17.65
00:24:17.65
15
(43)
8-9
15
Female
43
SIN
66.18
4:02 min/km
00:02:34.59
118
18
49
00:02:02.36
117
17
43
00:14:50.66
112
14
42
00:01:41.91
100
12
40
00:03:08.12
105
15
40
113
7
Anjali Curic
Anjali Curic #7
Female 8-9
00:24:29.86
00:24:29.86
16
(44)
8-9
16
Female
44
Makers Team
SIN
Bukit View Primary School
65.63
4:04 min/km
00:02:24.72
105
12
41
00:01:54.09
105
15
38
00:15:10.27
116
16
45
00:01:53.62
122
16
49
00:03:07.14
104
14
39
118
77
Sophia Curic
Sophia Curic #77
Female 8-9
00:25:24.49
00:25:24.49
17
(46)
8-9
17
Female
46
Makers Team
SIN
Bukit View Primary School
63.28
4:14 min/km
00:02:38.90
122
19
51
00:02:00.96
115
16
42
00:14:51.69
113
15
43
00:01:58.31
125
17
51
00:03:54.61
131
19
52
128
75
Gayle Chan
Gayle Chan #75
Female 8-9
00:27:06.26
00:27:06.26
18
(50)
8-9
18
Female
50
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
59.32
4:31 min/km
00:02:27.40
111
14
45
00:02:21.53
131
19
51
00:16:50.42
129
18
50
00:02:29.92
136
19
55
00:02:56.98
82
12
32
138
82
Kylene Lew
Kylene Lew #82
Female 8-9
00:33:21.91
00:33:21.91
19
(55)
8-9
19
Female
55
SIN
RGPS
48.19
5:33 min/km
00:02:26.78
109
13
43
00:01:41.95
85
13
30
00:23:10.39
140
20
57
00:02:21.64
133
18
53
00:03:41.13
123
18
47
141
85
Jing Ting Stella Thong
Jing Ting Stella Thong #85
Female 8-9
00:37:15.78
00:37:15.78
20
(57)
8-9
20
Female
57
SIN
43.15
6:12 min/km
00:03:10.32
137
20
56
00:02:29.26
136
20
55
00:21:10.80
136
19
55
00:03:07.72
139
20
57
00:07:17.67
140
20
57
78
Juliette Grimaud
Juliette Grimaud #78
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
FRA
min/km
74
Florence Fraser Hawkins
Florence Fraser Hawkins #74
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
ES
min/km
2
Charley Hastie
Charley Hastie #2
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
AUS
min/km
3
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #3
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
14
16
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #16
Male 8-9
00:16:23.40
00:16:23.40
1
(11)
8-9
1
Male
11
SIN
100.00
2:43 min/km
00:01:51.44
14
3
13
00:01:11.34
28
5
19
00:10:02.04
18
2
13
00:01:03.41
19
4
14
00:02:15.16
21
5
17
25
153
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #153
Male 8-9
00:17:36.65
00:17:36.65
2
(18)
8-9
2
Male
18
AUS
Opera Estate
93.07
2:56 min/km
00:02:15.44
78
20
50
00:01:10.89
25
4
17
00:10:41.54
25
3
19
00:00:55.60
6
1
4
00:02:33.17
50
12
36
26
152
Weng Ern Lee
Weng Ern Lee #152
Male 8-9
00:17:42.89
00:17:42.89
3
(19)
8-9
3
Male
19
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
92.52
2:57 min/km
00:02:03.52
44
10
29
00:01:42.80
86
22
56
00:10:00.52
17
1
12
00:01:21.71
57
15
39
00:02:34.33
52
14
38
28
182
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #182
Male 8-9
00:17:59.39
00:17:59.39
4
(20)
8-9
4
Male
20
APSC
SIN
Sjij
91.11
2:59 min/km
00:01:48.15
8
1
7
00:01:20.93
48
10
29
00:11:17.42
39
9
32
00:00:56.27
8
2
6
00:02:36.61
57
16
42
31
128
Julius Groenewegen
Julius Groenewegen #128
Male 8-9
00:18:10.60
00:18:10.60
5
(22)
8-9
5
Male
22
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
90.17
3:01 min/km
00:01:49.19
11
2
10
00:01:09.30
20
3
13
00:11:51.57
55
15
43
00:00:59.24
10
3
8
00:02:21.28
33
8
25
34
13
Eddie Tyrer
Eddie Tyrer #13
Male 8-9
00:18:25.26
00:18:25.26
6
(24)
8-9
6
Male
24
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
88.97
3:04 min/km
00:01:54.52
19
4
16
00:01:14.19
32
7
22
00:11:38.71
49
12
39
00:01:18.84
48
11
34
00:02:18.98
28
6
23
36
136
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #136
Male 8-9
00:18:33.61
00:18:33.61
7
(26)
8-9
7
Male
26
ES
88.31
3:05 min/km
00:02:06.60
56
14
38
00:01:27.48
60
11
36
00:11:34.93
45
11
35
00:01:09.61
30
7
23
00:02:14.99
20
4
16
41
115
Bjorn Eidsvik
Bjorn Eidsvik #115
Male 8-9
00:19:01.89
00:19:01.89
8
(31)
8-9
8
Male
31
CAN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
86.12
3:10 min/km
00:02:19.78
98
26
61
00:01:17.40
41
8
26
00:11:42.66
52
14
42
00:01:09.40
27
6
21
00:02:32.64
49
11
35
42
61
Matthieu Pelissier
Matthieu Pelissier #61
Male 8-9
00:19:02.28
00:19:02.28
9
(32)
8-9
9
Male
32
FRA
86.09
3:10 min/km
00:02:05.98
53
12
35
00:01:06.59
13
2
8
00:12:09.02
63
18
49
00:01:08.64
25
5
19
00:02:32.02
47
10
33
45
15
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #15
Male 8-9
00:19:17.39
00:19:17.39
10
(35)
8-9
10
Male
35
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
84.97
3:12 min/km
00:02:25.87
108
29
66
00:01:12.92
30
6
20
00:11:16.76
37
7
30
00:01:20.23
52
13
36
00:03:01.60
89
24
55
47
138
Harrison Wood
Harrison Wood #138
Male 8-9
00:19:30.64
00:19:30.64
11
(37)
8-9
11
Male
37
AUS
84.01
3:15 min/km
00:02:00.25
31
6
22
00:01:42.83
87
23
57
00:12:05.52
61
17
47
00:01:29.86
77
19
49
00:02:12.18
13
2
11
48
137
Gus Walta
Gus Walta #137
Male 8-9
00:19:31.89
00:19:31.89
12
(38)
8-9
12
Male
38
AUS
83.92
3:15 min/km
00:01:58.62
28
5
20
00:01:33.81
76
19
50
00:12:13.92
66
19
51
00:01:39.17
95
23
57
00:02:06.36
11
1
9
49
21
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #21
Male 8-9
00:19:33.00
00:19:33.00
13
(39)
8-9
13
Male
39
CHE
83.84
3:15 min/km
00:02:16.65
84
22
52
00:01:31.67
74
18
49
00:11:29.67
42
10
34
00:01:22.24
59
16
40
00:02:52.74
74
18
46
50
133
Alfonso Lopez
Alfonso Lopez #133
Male 8-9
00:19:45.39
00:19:45.39
14
(40)
8-9
14
Male
40
MEX
82.96
3:17 min/km
00:02:02.50
39
8
25
00:01:37.08
79
21
53
00:12:01.27
60
16
46
00:01:30.26
79
20
50
00:02:34.28
51
13
37
57
14
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #14
Male 8-9
00:19:59.89
00:19:59.89
15
(44)
8-9
15
Male
44
SIN
81.96
3:19 min/km
00:02:09.47
65
17
44
00:01:31.39
73
17
48
00:10:44.81
29
4
22
00:01:53.77
123
34
74
00:03:40.45
122
34
76
58
114
Keenan Brunkard
Keenan Brunkard #114
Male 8-9
00:20:00.39
00:20:00.39
16
(45)
8-9
16
Male
45
SIN
81.92
3:20 min/km
00:02:24.78
106
28
65
00:01:46.17
91
25
60
00:11:10.94
36
6
29
00:01:36.33
94
22
56
00:03:02.15
91
25
56
60
151
Wong Hoe Yan
Wong Hoe Yan #151
Male 8-9
00:20:07.51
00:20:07.51
17
(46)
8-9
17
Male
46
SIN
Cantonment primary school
81.44
3:21 min/km
00:02:16.33
82
21
51
00:01:28.00
64
13
40
00:11:41.88
51
13
41
00:01:42.56
102
24
61
00:02:58.73
86
23
53
67
134
Srivaths Prabhakar
Srivaths Prabhakar #134
Male 8-9
00:20:15.84
00:20:15.84
18
(50)
8-9
18
Male
50
SIN
80.88
3:22 min/km
00:02:19.71
97
25
60
00:01:30.49
72
16
47
00:12:15.89
67
20
52
00:01:11.14
33
9
26
00:02:58.59
84
21
51
68
129
Taylor Lai
Taylor Lai #129
Male 8-9
00:20:18.29
00:20:18.29
19
(51)
8-9
19
Male
51
SIN
Tampines Primary school
80.72
3:23 min/km
00:02:12.16
69
18
46
00:02:00.05
113
32
72
00:11:02.31
33
5
26
00:01:21.23
55
14
38
00:03:42.54
126
35
77
69
116
Morag Grossman
Morag Grossman #116
Male 8-9
00:20:19.52
00:20:19.52
20
(52)
8-9
20
Male
52
ISR
Dulwich College Singapore
80.64
3:23 min/km
00:02:02.29
38
7
24
00:01:04.77
10
1
7
00:13:44.79
91
27
65
00:01:12.92
39
10
30
00:02:14.74
19
3
15
72
20
Daniel Ong
Daniel Ong #20
Male 8-9
00:20:22.77
00:20:22.77
21
(54)
8-9
21
Male
54
SIN
Maris Stella High School (Primary)
80.42
3:23 min/km
00:02:21.35
101
27
63
00:01:45.70
90
24
59
00:11:17.30
38
8
31
00:01:44.33
107
27
66
00:03:14.09
108
32
68
78
140
Hamish Archibold
Hamish Archibold #140
Male 8-9
00:21:17.78
00:21:17.78
22
(57)
8-9
22
Male
57
ES
76.96
3:32 min/km
00:02:04.33
45
11
30
00:01:20.51
47
9
28
00:14:08.94
100
28
67
00:01:22.62
61
17
41
00:02:21.37
34
9
26
79
181
Philson Sow
Philson Sow #181
Male 8-9
00:21:26.11
00:21:26.11
23
(58)
8-9
23
Male
58
76.46
3:34 min/km
00:02:08.44
59
15
40
00:01:46.64
92
26
61
00:13:11.97
81
24
60
00:01:25.48
69
18
45
00:02:53.58
75
19
47
82
121
Peyton Renshaw
Peyton Renshaw #121
Male 8-9
00:21:44.46
00:21:44.46
24
(59)
8-9
24
Male
59
USA
75.39
3:37 min/km
00:02:43.97
126
33
75
00:01:33.81
77
20
51
00:12:29.82
70
21
54
00:01:50.69
116
31
70
00:03:06.15
102
29
64
83
124
Jonathan Chua
Jonathan Chua #124
Male 8-9
00:21:54.97
00:21:54.97
25
(60)
8-9
25
Male
60
SIN
Anglo-Chinese School (Junior)
74.78
3:39 min/km
00:02:09.34
63
16
42
00:01:55.84
108
30
69
00:12:50.92
76
22
57
00:01:52.77
120
32
72
00:03:06.09
101
28
63
95
119
Dawei Luo
Dawei Luo #119
Male 8-9
00:22:31.54
00:22:31.54
26
(63)
8-9
26
Male
63
SIN
72.76
3:45 min/km
00:02:17.35
86
23
53
00:01:48.46
94
27
62
00:13:29.01
85
25
61
00:02:00.45
128
36
77
00:02:56.26
80
20
49
99
122
Zihang Zhang
Zihang Zhang #122
Male 8-9
00:22:43.75
00:22:43.75
27
(66)
8-9
27
Male
66
SIN
Boon Lay Garden Primary School
72.11
3:47 min/km
00:02:14.78
75
19
49
00:01:51.43
99
28
64
00:14:30.14
107
29
68
00:01:19.03
49
12
35
00:02:48.36
69
17
45
101
120
Karan Rao
Karan Rao #120
Male 8-9
00:23:03.15
00:23:03.15
28
(67)
8-9
28
Male
67
IND
71.10
3:50 min/km
00:02:06.34
54
13
36
00:02:01.74
116
34
74
00:14:34.63
108
30
69
00:01:44.00
106
26
65
00:02:36.43
56
15
41
106
118
Gai Jeung Lee
Gai Jeung Lee #118
Male 8-9
00:23:31.72
00:23:31.72
29
(68)
8-9
29
Male
68
ES
UWCSEA East
69.66
3:55 min/km
00:02:02.92
42
9
27
00:02:42.16
139
39
83
00:14:38.24
109
31
70
00:01:47.67
111
30
69
00:02:20.72
30
7
24
114
131
Rhaines Kiat Yu Lim
Rhaines Kiat Yu Lim #131
Male 8-9
00:24:45.86
00:24:45.86
30
(70)
8-9
30
Male
70
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
66.18
4:07 min/km
00:02:30.77
114
30
68
00:02:00.42
114
33
73
00:15:13.90
117
32
72
00:01:58.36
126
35
75
00:03:02.39
93
26
57
115
127
Aden Goh
Aden Goh #127
Male 8-9
00:24:52.10
00:24:52.10
31
(71)
8-9
31
Male
71
SIN
Temasek Primary School
65.91
4:08 min/km
00:02:52.42
133
37
80
00:02:03.16
119
35
76
00:15:15.72
118
33
73
00:01:35.22
93
21
55
00:03:05.56
100
27
62
117
117
Lim Josiah
Lim Josiah #117
Male 8-9
00:24:58.11
00:24:58.11
32
(72)
8-9
32
Male
72
SIN
65.64
4:09 min/km
00:03:34.78
140
39
83
00:02:18.61
129
37
80
00:13:43.47
90
26
64
00:02:11.34
131
38
79
00:03:09.90
106
30
66
119
10
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #10
Male 8-9
00:25:46.10
00:25:46.10
33
(73)
8-9
33
Male
73
SIN
St Anthony's Primary School
63.61
4:17 min/km
00:02:44.34
127
34
76
00:01:56.47
110
31
70
00:15:52.30
120
34
74
00:02:01.37
129
37
78
00:03:11.62
107
31
67
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (161 items)