MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (161 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
73
141
Nathan Ball
Nathan Ball #141
Male 10-11
00:20:40.64
00:20:40.64
34
(55)
10-11
34
Male
55
ES
Opera Estate
66.39
3:26 min/km
00:02:18.29
90
32
56
00:01:39.77
82
34
55
00:12:12.74
65
32
50
00:01:25.45
68
27
44
00:03:04.38
98
35
61
110
108
Kuan Ting Yong
Kuan Ting Yong #108
Female 10-11
00:23:47.87
00:23:47.87
28
(41)
10-11
28
Female
41
SIN
64.32
3:57 min/km
00:02:24.94
107
30
42
00:02:23.54
132
33
52
00:13:55.37
92
19
27
00:01:34.94
92
28
38
00:03:29.07
118
28
45
121
123
Atiq Zuhayr Bambang Sumaryono
Atiq Zuhayr Bambang Sumaryono #123
Male 8-9
00:26:01.79
00:26:01.79
34
(74)
8-9
34
Male
74
SIN
62.97
4:20 min/km
00:02:46.91
129
35
77
00:01:27.74
61
12
37
00:16:09.69
124
38
78
00:01:46.97
109
28
67
00:03:50.47
130
36
79
109
36
Jay Viyas Manoharan
Jay Viyas Manoharan #36
Male 10-11
00:23:40.31
00:23:40.31
40
(69)
10-11
40
Male
69
SIN
St Anthony's Primary School
57.99
3:56 min/km
00:02:49.34
131
43
78
00:01:52.98
102
37
66
00:14:04.92
95
39
66
00:01:29.03
73
28
46
00:03:24.03
117
40
73
102
96
Darra Seow
Darra Seow #96
Female 10-11
00:23:04.10
00:23:04.10
24
(35)
10-11
24
Female
35
SIN
66.35
3:50 min/km
00:02:01.26
34
9
11
00:01:54.07
104
23
37
00:14:58.75
114
29
44
00:01:42.08
101
29
41
00:02:27.92
42
11
12
127
135
Ryan Ritzalee
Ryan Ritzalee #135
Male 8-9
00:26:42.64
00:26:42.64
38
(78)
8-9
38
Male
78
SIN
61.36
4:27 min/km
00:02:51.62
132
36
79
00:01:52.06
100
29
65
00:16:08.33
123
37
77
00:01:47.62
110
29
68
00:04:03.00
132
37
80
52
164
Fergus Fraser Hawkins
Fergus Fraser Hawkins #164
Male 10-11
00:19:47.78
00:19:47.78
28
(42)
10-11
28
Male
42
ES
69.34
3:17 min/km
00:02:20.35
100
36
62
00:01:23.60
52
21
31
00:11:57.59
58
30
45
00:01:29.26
75
29
47
00:02:36.98
58
27
43
77
170
Seth Tan
Seth Tan #170
Male 10-11
00:21:15.11
00:21:15.11
35
(56)
10-11
35
Male
56
SIN
Bukit View Primary School
64.59
3:32 min/km
00:02:18.45
91
33
57
00:01:27.86
62
26
38
00:12:59.73
77
36
58
00:01:29.73
76
30
48
00:02:59.32
88
31
54
106
118
Gai Jeung Lee
Gai Jeung Lee #118
Male 8-9
00:23:31.72
00:23:31.72
29
(68)
8-9
29
Male
68
ES
UWCSEA East
69.66
3:55 min/km
00:02:02.92
42
9
27
00:02:42.16
139
39
83
00:14:38.24
109
31
70
00:01:47.67
111
30
69
00:02:20.72
30
7
24
85
90
Caroline Hartery
Caroline Hartery #90
Female 10-11
00:21:59.14
00:21:59.14
16
(25)
10-11
16
Female
25
FRA
69.62
3:39 min/km
00:02:12.28
70
17
24
00:01:40.12
83
16
28
00:12:40.44
75
14
19
00:01:49.39
113
30
44
00:03:36.90
120
29
46
131
107
Allyson Teh
Allyson Teh #107
Female 10-11
00:27:29.40
00:27:29.40
34
(52)
10-11
34
Female
52
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
55.68
4:34 min/km
00:02:54.13
134
35
54
00:02:12.19
125
28
46
00:16:50.64
130
33
51
00:01:50.44
115
31
46
00:03:41.98
125
31
49
82
121
Peyton Renshaw
Peyton Renshaw #121
Male 8-9
00:21:44.46
00:21:44.46
24
(59)
8-9
24
Male
59
USA
75.39
3:37 min/km
00:02:43.97
126
33
75
00:01:33.81
77
20
51
00:12:29.82
70
21
54
00:01:50.69
116
31
70
00:03:06.15
102
29
64
71
161
Nathan Zhang
Nathan Zhang #161
Male 10-11
00:20:20.90
00:20:20.90
33
(53)
10-11
33
Male
53
SIN
St Hilda Primary School
67.46
3:23 min/km
00:02:08.84
62
26
41
00:01:24.16
55
23
33
00:11:38.58
48
27
38
00:01:31.69
80
31
51
00:03:37.61
121
42
75
51
159
Joon Lee Thong
Joon Lee Thong #159
Male 10-11
00:19:46.76
00:19:46.76
27
(41)
10-11
27
Male
41
SIN
69.40
3:17 min/km
00:02:37.53
121
40
71
00:01:24.30
56
24
34
00:10:38.43
24
16
18
00:01:32.25
83
32
52
00:03:34.24
119
41
74
104
113
Ashlee Wong
Ashlee Wong #113
Female 10-11
00:23:20.89
00:23:20.89
25
(37)
10-11
25
Female
37
SIN
Ai Tong Primary School
65.56
3:53 min/km
00:02:16.68
85
23
33
00:02:41.56
138
36
56
00:13:27.35
83
17
23
00:01:51.77
117
32
47
00:03:03.52
95
24
37
83
124
Jonathan Chua
Jonathan Chua #124
Male 8-9
00:21:54.97
00:21:54.97
25
(60)
8-9
25
Male
60
SIN
Anglo-Chinese School (Junior)
74.78
3:39 min/km
00:02:09.34
63
16
42
00:01:55.84
108
30
69
00:12:50.92
76
22
57
00:01:52.77
120
32
72
00:03:06.09
101
28
63
122
125
Mathis Edmonds
Mathis Edmonds #125
Male 8-9
00:26:02.60
00:26:02.60
35
(75)
8-9
35
Male
75
AUS
62.93
4:20 min/km
00:02:40.53
125
32
74
00:02:07.05
122
36
77
00:16:00.51
122
36
76
00:01:53.39
121
33
73
00:03:21.10
114
33
71
129
99
Kaylee Wong
Kaylee Wong #99
Female 10-11
00:27:27.83
00:27:27.83
33
(51)
10-11
33
Female
51
SIN
Ai Tong Primary School
55.73
4:34 min/km
00:02:56.19
136
36
55
00:02:13.33
126
29
47
00:16:44.58
128
32
49
00:01:52.26
119
33
48
00:03:41.46
124
30
48
38
45
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #45
Male 10-11
00:18:49.29
00:18:49.29
21
(28)
10-11
21
Male
28
USA
St Gabriel's Primary School
72.93
3:08 min/km
00:02:06.99
57
25
39
00:02:33.88
137
44
82
00:10:12.71
22
14
16
00:01:32.56
84
33
53
00:02:23.14
35
18
27
57
14
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #14
Male 8-9
00:19:59.89
00:19:59.89
15
(44)
8-9
15
Male
44
SIN
81.96
3:19 min/km
00:02:09.47
65
17
44
00:01:31.39
73
17
48
00:10:44.81
29
4
22
00:01:53.77
123
34
74
00:03:40.45
122
34
76
140
110
Kimaya D'silva
Kimaya D'silva #110
Female 10-11
00:34:05.36
00:34:05.36
37
(56)
10-11
37
Female
56
IND
Stamford American International School
44.90
5:40 min/km
00:02:48.99
130
34
53
00:03:08.46
141
37
57
00:21:45.90
138
37
56
00:01:58.16
124
34
50
00:04:23.83
135
35
54
43
158
Cedric Tan
Cedric Tan #158
Male 10-11
00:19:08.63
00:19:08.63
24
(33)
10-11
24
Male
33
SIN
Temasek Primary School
71.71
3:11 min/km
00:02:09.36
64
27
43
00:01:27.20
59
25
35
00:10:54.77
31
20
24
00:01:33.44
88
34
54
00:03:03.85
96
33
59
120
106
Ashlyn Tan
Ashlyn Tan #106
Female 10-11
00:25:55.64
00:25:55.64
30
(47)
10-11
30
Female
47
SIN
Temasek Primary School
59.04
4:19 min/km
00:03:11.78
138
37
57
00:02:15.31
128
31
49
00:14:05.01
96
21
30
00:02:03.42
130
35
52
00:04:20.11
134
34
53
92
150
Kedem Grossman
Kedem Grossman #150
Male 10-11
00:22:24.62
00:22:24.62
37
(62)
10-11
37
Male
62
ISR
Dulwich College Singapore
61.25
3:44 min/km
00:02:10.10
67
28
45
00:01:10.91
26
14
18
00:14:59.07
115
40
71
00:01:39.19
96
35
58
00:02:25.33
39
20
29
114
131
Rhaines Kiat Yu Lim
Rhaines Kiat Yu Lim #131
Male 8-9
00:24:45.86
00:24:45.86
30
(70)
8-9
30
Male
70
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
66.18
4:07 min/km
00:02:30.77
114
30
68
00:02:00.42
114
33
73
00:15:13.90
117
32
72
00:01:58.36
126
35
75
00:03:02.39
93
26
57
97
157
Philson Sow
Philson Sow #157
Male 10-11
00:22:41.64
00:22:41.64
39
(65)
10-11
39
Male
65
SIN
St Anthony's Primary School
60.49
3:46 min/km
00:02:23.62
104
37
64
00:01:51.41
98
36
63
00:13:39.04
89
38
63
00:01:40.82
98
36
59
00:03:06.74
103
36
65
134
98
Gaia Vignali
Gaia Vignali #98
Female 10-11
00:29:22.12
00:29:22.12
36
(54)
10-11
36
Female
54
FRA
52.12
4:53 min/km
00:02:36.28
119
32
50
00:02:05.23
121
27
45
00:17:46.05
132
35
53
00:02:22.23
134
36
54
00:04:32.31
136
36
55
95
119
Dawei Luo
Dawei Luo #119
Male 8-9
00:22:31.54
00:22:31.54
26
(63)
8-9
26
Male
63
SIN
72.76
3:45 min/km
00:02:17.35
86
23
53
00:01:48.46
94
27
62
00:13:29.01
85
25
61
00:02:00.45
128
36
77
00:02:56.26
80
20
49
63
160
Lucas Zamudio Pineda
Lucas Zamudio Pineda #160
Male 10-11
00:20:11.89
00:20:11.89
32
(49)
10-11
32
Male
49
ES
67.96
3:21 min/km
00:02:05.54
50
22
33
00:01:54.63
106
39
68
00:11:36.83
46
25
36
00:01:40.94
99
37
60
00:02:53.93
76
29
48
119
10
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #10
Male 8-9
00:25:46.10
00:25:46.10
33
(73)
8-9
33
Male
73
SIN
St Anthony's Primary School
63.61
4:17 min/km
00:02:44.34
127
34
76
00:01:56.47
110
31
70
00:15:52.30
120
34
74
00:02:01.37
129
37
78
00:03:11.62
107
31
67
133
89
Amanda Foo
Amanda Foo #89
Female 10-11
00:29:13.13
00:29:13.13
35
(53)
10-11
35
Female
53
SIN
Raffles Girls' Primary School
52.39
4:52 min/km
00:02:22.88
102
28
39
00:02:20.48
130
32
50
00:16:32.67
127
31
48
00:02:33.41
137
37
56
00:05:23.68
139
37
56
117
117
Lim Josiah
Lim Josiah #117
Male 8-9
00:24:58.11
00:24:58.11
32
(72)
8-9
32
Male
72
SIN
65.64
4:09 min/km
00:03:34.78
140
39
83
00:02:18.61
129
37
80
00:13:43.47
90
26
64
00:02:11.34
131
38
79
00:03:09.90
106
30
66
132
174
Kyan Lew
Kyan Lew #174
Male 10-11
00:27:37.68
00:27:37.68
42
(80)
10-11
42
Male
80
SIN
Anglo-Chinese School (Barker)
49.69
4:36 min/km
00:02:33.61
116
39
69
00:02:03.14
118
41
75
00:18:04.08
134
42
81
00:01:42.67
104
38
63
00:03:14.16
109
37
69
44
142
Ryan Zhong Cheng Chia
Ryan Zhong Cheng Chia #142
Male 10-11
00:19:08.85
00:19:08.85
25
(34)
10-11
25
Male
34
SIN
71.69
3:11 min/km
00:02:18.91
94
35
59
00:01:36.36
78
32
52
00:11:03.79
34
22
27
00:01:42.84
105
39
64
00:02:26.94
41
21
30
135
19
Ethan Seow
Ethan Seow #19
Male 8-9
00:29:43.60
00:29:43.60
39
(81)
8-9
39
Male
81
Aquatics Master
SIN
St Andrew's Junior School
55.14
4:57 min/km
00:03:37.43
141
40
84
00:02:46.90
140
40
84
00:15:55.16
121
35
75
00:02:29.00
135
39
81
00:04:55.09
137
39
82
125
132
Travis Loo
Travis Loo #132
Male 8-9
00:26:33.40
00:26:33.40
36
(76)
8-9
36
Male
76
SIN
Naha Bodhi School
61.72
4:25 min/km
00:02:18.28
89
24
55
00:01:29.25
67
15
43
00:13:02.95
78
23
59
00:04:44.91
140
40
83
00:04:57.99
138
40
83
130
168
Branson Ong
Branson Ong #168
Male 10-11
00:27:28.51
00:27:28.51
41
(79)
10-11
41
Male
79
SIN
49.96
4:34 min/km
00:02:28.93
113
38
67
00:02:11.63
124
43
79
00:17:53.53
133
41
80
00:01:51.84
118
40
71
00:03:02.56
94
32
58
87
55
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #55
Male 10-11
00:22:08.77
00:22:08.77
36
(61)
10-11
36
Male
61
SIN
61.98
3:41 min/km
00:02:39.51
123
41
72
00:01:53.82
103
38
67
00:12:38.88
74
35
56
00:02:00.12
127
41
76
00:02:56.43
81
30
50
96
46
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro #46
Male 10-11
00:22:38.62
00:22:38.62
38
(64)
10-11
38
Male
64
JEC Triathlon
IDN
60.62
3:46 min/km
00:02:40.28
124
42
73
00:01:43.99
88
35
58
00:12:30.42
71
34
55
00:02:20.81
132
42
80
00:03:23.10
116
39
72
139
166
Kenneth Goh
Kenneth Goh #166
Male 10-11
00:33:42.60
00:33:42.60
44
(84)
10-11
44
Male
84
SIN
40.72
5:37 min/km
00:03:17.26
139
44
82
00:02:10.26
123
42
78
00:21:58.26
139
43
83
00:02:33.99
138
43
82
00:03:42.82
127
43
78
169
Joseph Roberts
Joseph Roberts #169
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
St Josephs Institution International
min/km
162
Kai Chan
Kai Chan #162
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
min/km
137
175
Charlie Rimmer
Charlie Rimmer #175
Male 10-11
00:31:38.44
00:31:38.44
43
(83)
10-11
43
Male
83
ES
43.38
5:16 min/km
00:02:00.10
30
16
21
00:01:04.43
8
5
5
00:28:33.90
173
Howard Yu Jun Xie
Howard Yu Jun Xie #173
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
Nan Chiau Primary School
min/km
47
Daniel Lukasevits
Daniel Lukasevits #47
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Olympia Swimming Club
EST
Tanjong Katong Primary School
min/km
53
Grant Dreyer
Grant Dreyer #53
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
min/km
49
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #49
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
KL Velodrama
ES
Alice Smith International School
min/km
78
Juliette Grimaud
Juliette Grimaud #78
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
FRA
min/km
74
Florence Fraser Hawkins
Florence Fraser Hawkins #74
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
ES
min/km
17
Nathakrit Chaipatamanont
Nathakrit Chaipatamanont #17
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
MAL
The Alice Smith School Kuala Lumpur
min/km
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (161 items)