MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (161 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
50
133
Alfonso Lopez
Alfonso Lopez #133
Male 8-9
00:19:45.39
00:19:45.39
14
(40)
8-9
14
Male
40
MEX
82.96
3:17 min/km
00:02:02.50
39
8
25
00:01:37.08
79
21
53
00:12:01.27
60
16
46
00:01:30.26
79
20
50
00:02:34.28
51
13
37
26
152
Weng Ern Lee
Weng Ern Lee #152
Male 8-9
00:17:42.89
00:17:42.89
3
(19)
8-9
3
Male
19
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
92.52
2:57 min/km
00:02:03.52
44
10
29
00:01:42.80
86
22
56
00:10:00.52
17
1
12
00:01:21.71
57
15
39
00:02:34.33
52
14
38
35
43
Lazlo Hebert
Lazlo Hebert #43
Male 10-11
00:18:32.89
00:18:32.89
19
(25)
10-11
19
Male
25
FRA
74.01
3:05 min/km
00:02:12.77
71
29
47
00:01:38.60
81
33
54
00:10:43.09
27
17
20
00:01:24.00
64
25
42
00:02:34.42
53
25
39
33
44
Bradley Tyrer
Bradley Tyrer #44
Male 10-11
00:18:24.88
00:18:24.88
18
(23)
10-11
18
Male
23
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
74.54
3:04 min/km
00:02:03.28
43
19
28
00:01:16.28
36
17
24
00:11:08.87
35
23
28
00:01:20.91
54
24
37
00:02:35.53
54
26
40
75
35
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #35
Female 10-11
00:20:50.72
00:20:50.72
15
(20)
10-11
15
Female
20
NED
73.43
3:28 min/km
00:02:15.86
81
22
31
00:01:16.46
37
9
13
00:13:28.52
84
18
24
00:01:13.68
42
7
10
00:02:36.19
55
12
15
101
120
Karan Rao
Karan Rao #120
Male 8-9
00:23:03.15
00:23:03.15
28
(67)
8-9
28
Male
67
IND
71.10
3:50 min/km
00:02:06.34
54
13
36
00:02:01.74
116
34
74
00:14:34.63
108
30
69
00:01:44.00
106
26
65
00:02:36.43
56
15
41
28
182
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #182
Male 8-9
00:17:59.39
00:17:59.39
4
(20)
8-9
4
Male
20
APSC
SIN
Sjij
91.11
2:59 min/km
00:01:48.15
8
1
7
00:01:20.93
48
10
29
00:11:17.42
39
9
32
00:00:56.27
8
2
6
00:02:36.61
57
16
42
52
164
Fergus Fraser Hawkins
Fergus Fraser Hawkins #164
Male 10-11
00:19:47.78
00:19:47.78
28
(42)
10-11
28
Male
42
ES
69.34
3:17 min/km
00:02:20.35
100
36
62
00:01:23.60
52
21
31
00:11:57.59
58
30
45
00:01:29.26
75
29
47
00:02:36.98
58
27
43
40
165
Ewan Gill
Ewan Gill #165
Male 10-11
00:19:01.30
00:19:01.30
23
(30)
10-11
23
Male
30
ES
72.17
3:10 min/km
00:02:17.48
87
31
54
00:01:30.08
70
30
45
00:11:25.28
40
24
33
00:01:11.10
32
17
25
00:02:37.35
59
28
44
76
9
Piper Lloyd
Piper Lloyd #9
Female 8-9
00:20:58.40
00:20:58.40
6
(21)
8-9
6
Female
21
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
76.66
3:29 min/km
00:02:13.47
72
8
25
00:01:52.37
101
14
36
00:12:34.68
73
5
18
00:01:39.71
97
11
39
00:02:38.16
60
4
16
53
6
Olivia Nicholson
Olivia Nicholson #6
Female 8-9
00:19:49.77
00:19:49.77
3
(11)
8-9
3
Female
11
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
81.08
3:18 min/km
00:02:10.28
68
7
23
00:01:19.34
44
7
18
00:12:11.48
64
3
15
00:01:29.86
78
8
29
00:02:38.79
61
5
17
64
87
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #87
Female 8-9
00:20:12.13
00:20:12.13
5
(15)
8-9
5
Female
15
FRA
LFS
79.58
3:22 min/km
00:02:01.39
35
3
12
00:01:10.15
23
3
8
00:13:16.26
82
6
22
00:01:04.93
22
3
6
00:02:39.39
62
6
18
54
30
Scarlett Perkins
Scarlett Perkins #30
Female 10-11
00:19:53.57
00:19:53.57
9
(12)
10-11
9
Female
12
ES
Dulwich College Singapore
76.94
3:18 min/km
00:02:07.44
58
14
19
00:01:49.12
95
20
33
00:11:43.33
53
9
11
00:01:34.02
90
26
36
00:02:39.64
63
13
19
23
4
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #4
Female 10-11
00:17:24.67
00:17:24.67
6
(7)
10-11
6
Female
7
ES
TTS
87.91
2:54 min/km
00:02:04.78
48
13
17
00:01:14.79
33
7
11
00:10:11.21
21
5
6
00:01:09.49
28
4
7
00:02:44.39
64
14
20
70
105
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #105
Female 10-11
00:20:20.32
00:20:20.32
13
(18)
10-11
13
Female
18
ROM
75.26
3:23 min/km
00:02:17.49
88
24
34
00:01:47.82
93
19
32
00:12:00.77
59
12
14
00:01:29.17
74
21
28
00:02:45.05
65
15
21
80
8
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #8
Female 8-9
00:21:29.40
00:21:29.40
7
(22)
8-9
7
Female
22
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
74.81
3:34 min/km
00:02:05.88
52
5
18
00:01:17.45
42
5
16
00:13:59.20
93
9
28
00:01:21.40
56
5
18
00:02:45.45
66
7
22
86
79
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #79
Female 8-9
00:22:02.18
00:22:02.18
10
(26)
8-9
10
Female
26
TriEdge
NED
ISS Singapore
72.96
3:40 min/km
00:02:16.54
83
10
32
00:01:38.47
80
12
27
00:13:32.22
87
7
25
00:01:49.07
112
14
43
00:02:45.87
67
8
23
55
29
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #29
Female 10-11
00:19:57.30
00:19:57.30
10
(13)
10-11
10
Female
13
SIN
76.71
3:19 min/km
00:02:26.98
110
31
44
00:01:24.09
54
13
22
00:11:51.27
54
10
12
00:01:26.89
72
20
27
00:02:48.06
68
16
24
99
122
Zihang Zhang
Zihang Zhang #122
Male 8-9
00:22:43.75
00:22:43.75
27
(66)
8-9
27
Male
66
SIN
Boon Lay Garden Primary School
72.11
3:47 min/km
00:02:14.78
75
19
49
00:01:51.43
99
28
64
00:14:30.14
107
29
68
00:01:19.03
49
12
35
00:02:48.36
69
17
45
90
27
Alice Nicholson
Alice Nicholson #27
Female 10-11
00:22:17.64
00:22:17.64
19
(29)
10-11
19
Female
29
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
68.66
3:42 min/km
00:02:19.54
96
27
37
00:01:45.43
89
18
31
00:14:07.97
98
22
32
00:01:15.34
44
9
12
00:02:49.36
70
17
25
84
71
Sahaana Bhambri
Sahaana Bhambri #71
Female 8-9
00:21:55.86
00:21:55.86
9
(24)
8-9
9
Female
24
CAN
73.31
3:39 min/km
00:02:20.24
99
11
38
00:01:23.10
51
9
21
00:14:05.02
97
10
31
00:01:17.35
47
4
14
00:02:50.14
71
9
26
81
80
Mauppin-Higashino Kia
Mauppin-Higashino Kia #80
Female 8-9
00:21:40.14
00:21:40.14
8
(23)
8-9
8
Female
23
FRA
74.19
3:36 min/km
00:02:04.65
47
4
16
00:01:18.18
43
6
17
00:13:35.07
88
8
26
00:01:50.33
114
15
45
00:02:51.89
72
10
27
116
97
Shih Lynn Tang
Shih Lynn Tang #97
Female 10-11
00:24:57.40
00:24:57.40
29
(45)
10-11
29
Female
45
SIN
61.33
4:09 min/km
00:02:23.48
103
29
40
00:01:51.08
97
22
35
00:16:25.95
125
30
47
00:01:24.33
65
17
23
00:02:52.54
73
18
28
49
21
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #21
Male 8-9
00:19:33.00
00:19:33.00
13
(39)
8-9
13
Male
39
CHE
83.84
3:15 min/km
00:02:16.65
84
22
52
00:01:31.67
74
18
49
00:11:29.67
42
10
34
00:01:22.24
59
16
40
00:02:52.74
74
18
46
79
181
Philson Sow
Philson Sow #181
Male 8-9
00:21:26.11
00:21:26.11
23
(58)
8-9
23
Male
58
76.46
3:34 min/km
00:02:08.44
59
15
40
00:01:46.64
92
26
61
00:13:11.97
81
24
60
00:01:25.48
69
18
45
00:02:53.58
75
19
47
63
160
Lucas Zamudio Pineda
Lucas Zamudio Pineda #160
Male 10-11
00:20:11.89
00:20:11.89
32
(49)
10-11
32
Male
49
ES
67.96
3:21 min/km
00:02:05.54
50
22
33
00:01:54.63
106
39
68
00:11:36.83
46
25
36
00:01:40.94
99
37
60
00:02:53.93
76
29
48
123
112
Mia Moreschini
Mia Moreschini #112
Female 10-11
00:26:29.48
00:26:29.48
31
(48)
10-11
31
Female
48
ES
Chatsworth East
57.78
4:24 min/km
00:02:01.90
37
11
14
00:01:55.87
109
25
40
00:18:06.05
135
36
54
00:01:31.70
81
22
30
00:02:53.95
77
19
29
98
100
Maddy Barton
Maddy Barton #100
Female 10-11
00:22:42.13
00:22:42.13
23
(33)
10-11
23
Female
33
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
67.42
3:47 min/km
00:02:19.38
95
26
36
00:01:26.94
58
15
24
00:14:29.53
106
27
39
00:01:32.00
82
23
31
00:02:54.27
78
20
30
59
86
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #86
Female 8-9
00:20:01.65
00:20:01.65
4
(14)
8-9
4
Female
14
NED
Canadian International School Lakeside
80.28
3:20 min/km
00:02:08.73
61
6
21
00:01:12.89
29
4
10
00:12:17.89
68
4
16
00:01:26.79
71
7
26
00:02:55.33
79
11
31
95
119
Dawei Luo
Dawei Luo #119
Male 8-9
00:22:31.54
00:22:31.54
26
(63)
8-9
26
Male
63
SIN
72.76
3:45 min/km
00:02:17.35
86
23
53
00:01:48.46
94
27
62
00:13:29.01
85
25
61
00:02:00.45
128
36
77
00:02:56.26
80
20
49
87
55
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #55
Male 10-11
00:22:08.77
00:22:08.77
36
(61)
10-11
36
Male
61
SIN
61.98
3:41 min/km
00:02:39.51
123
41
72
00:01:53.82
103
38
67
00:12:38.88
74
35
56
00:02:00.12
127
41
76
00:02:56.43
81
30
50
128
75
Gayle Chan
Gayle Chan #75
Female 8-9
00:27:06.26
00:27:06.26
18
(50)
8-9
18
Female
50
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
59.32
4:31 min/km
00:02:27.40
111
14
45
00:02:21.53
131
19
51
00:16:50.42
129
18
50
00:02:29.92
136
19
55
00:02:56.98
82
12
32
94
94
Dorcas Ong
Dorcas Ong #94
Female 10-11
00:22:31.14
00:22:31.14
22
(32)
10-11
22
Female
32
SIN
CHIJ (Primary) Toa Payoh
67.97
3:45 min/km
00:02:14.79
76
19
27
00:01:58.17
111
26
41
00:14:08.57
99
23
33
00:01:12.61
38
6
9
00:02:56.98
83
21
33
67
134
Srivaths Prabhakar
Srivaths Prabhakar #134
Male 8-9
00:20:15.84
00:20:15.84
18
(50)
8-9
18
Male
50
SIN
80.88
3:22 min/km
00:02:19.71
97
25
60
00:01:30.49
72
16
47
00:12:15.89
67
20
52
00:01:11.14
33
9
26
00:02:58.59
84
21
51
136
11
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #11
Male 8-9
00:30:42.97
00:30:42.97
40
(82)
8-9
40
Male
82
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
53.36
5:07 min/km
00:02:36.88
120
31
70
00:02:26.91
135
38
81
00:21:29.57
137
40
82
00:01:10.96
31
8
24
00:02:58.63
85
22
52
60
151
Wong Hoe Yan
Wong Hoe Yan #151
Male 8-9
00:20:07.51
00:20:07.51
17
(46)
8-9
17
Male
46
SIN
Cantonment primary school
81.44
3:21 min/km
00:02:16.33
82
21
51
00:01:28.00
64
13
40
00:11:41.88
51
13
41
00:01:42.56
102
24
61
00:02:58.73
86
23
53
124
111
Holly Grundy
Holly Grundy #111
Female 10-11
00:26:32.90
00:26:32.90
32
(49)
10-11
32
Female
49
ES
UWCSEA East
57.66
4:25 min/km
00:02:08.68
60
15
20
00:02:25.12
134
35
54
00:17:26.91
131
34
52
00:01:33.00
87
24
34
00:02:59.18
87
22
34
77
170
Seth Tan
Seth Tan #170
Male 10-11
00:21:15.11
00:21:15.11
35
(56)
10-11
35
Male
56
SIN
Bukit View Primary School
64.59
3:32 min/km
00:02:18.45
91
33
57
00:01:27.86
62
26
38
00:12:59.73
77
36
58
00:01:29.73
76
30
48
00:02:59.32
88
31
54
45
15
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #15
Male 8-9
00:19:17.39
00:19:17.39
10
(35)
8-9
10
Male
35
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
84.97
3:12 min/km
00:02:25.87
108
29
66
00:01:12.92
30
6
20
00:11:16.76
37
7
30
00:01:20.23
52
13
36
00:03:01.60
89
24
55
100
88
Aathmika Viju-Pany
Aathmika Viju-Pany #88
Female 8-9
00:22:53.58
00:22:53.58
11
(34)
8-9
11
Female
34
FlexiFitness
SIN
Raffles Girls Primary School
70.23
3:48 min/km
00:02:33.97
117
17
48
00:01:29.40
69
10
25
00:14:15.24
102
11
35
00:01:32.81
86
10
33
00:03:02.15
90
13
35
58
114
Keenan Brunkard
Keenan Brunkard #114
Male 8-9
00:20:00.39
00:20:00.39
16
(45)
8-9
16
Male
45
SIN
81.92
3:20 min/km
00:02:24.78
106
28
65
00:01:46.17
91
25
60
00:11:10.94
36
6
29
00:01:36.33
94
22
56
00:03:02.15
91
25
56
91
102
Miina Hayashi
Miina Hayashi #102
Female 10-11
00:22:22.80
00:22:22.80
20
(30)
10-11
20
Female
30
JPN
CHIJ OLGC
68.39
3:43 min/km
00:02:09.78
66
16
22
00:01:21.53
50
12
20
00:14:23.72
105
26
38
00:01:25.51
70
19
25
00:03:02.25
92
23
36
114
131
Rhaines Kiat Yu Lim
Rhaines Kiat Yu Lim #131
Male 8-9
00:24:45.86
00:24:45.86
30
(70)
8-9
30
Male
70
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
66.18
4:07 min/km
00:02:30.77
114
30
68
00:02:00.42
114
33
73
00:15:13.90
117
32
72
00:01:58.36
126
35
75
00:03:02.39
93
26
57
130
168
Branson Ong
Branson Ong #168
Male 10-11
00:27:28.51
00:27:28.51
41
(79)
10-11
41
Male
79
SIN
49.96
4:34 min/km
00:02:28.93
113
38
67
00:02:11.63
124
43
79
00:17:53.53
133
41
80
00:01:51.84
118
40
71
00:03:02.56
94
32
58
104
113
Ashlee Wong
Ashlee Wong #113
Female 10-11
00:23:20.89
00:23:20.89
25
(37)
10-11
25
Female
37
SIN
Ai Tong Primary School
65.56
3:53 min/km
00:02:16.68
85
23
33
00:02:41.56
138
36
56
00:13:27.35
83
17
23
00:01:51.77
117
32
47
00:03:03.52
95
24
37
43
158
Cedric Tan
Cedric Tan #158
Male 10-11
00:19:08.63
00:19:08.63
24
(33)
10-11
24
Male
33
SIN
Temasek Primary School
71.71
3:11 min/km
00:02:09.36
64
27
43
00:01:27.20
59
25
35
00:10:54.77
31
20
24
00:01:33.44
88
34
54
00:03:03.85
96
33
59
46
156
Aiden Renshaw
Aiden Renshaw #156
Male 10-11
00:19:27.87
00:19:27.87
26
(36)
10-11
26
Male
36
USA
70.52
3:14 min/km
00:02:00.53
32
17
23
00:01:30.20
71
31
46
00:11:36.98
47
26
37
00:01:15.81
45
23
33
00:03:04.34
97
34
60
73
141
Nathan Ball
Nathan Ball #141
Male 10-11
00:20:40.64
00:20:40.64
34
(55)
10-11
34
Male
55
ES
Opera Estate
66.39
3:26 min/km
00:02:18.29
90
32
56
00:01:39.77
82
34
55
00:12:12.74
65
32
50
00:01:25.45
68
27
44
00:03:04.38
98
35
61
74
103
Eline Kellens
Eline Kellens #103
Female 10-11
00:20:43.79
00:20:43.79
14
(19)
10-11
14
Female
19
BEL
73.84
3:27 min/km
00:02:00.67
33
8
10
00:01:16.89
38
10
14
00:13:04.53
79
15
20
00:01:16.18
46
10
13
00:03:05.51
99
25
38
115
127
Aden Goh
Aden Goh #127
Male 8-9
00:24:52.10
00:24:52.10
31
(71)
8-9
31
Male
71
SIN
Temasek Primary School
65.91
4:08 min/km
00:02:52.42
133
37
80
00:02:03.16
119
35
76
00:15:15.72
118
33
73
00:01:35.22
93
21
55
00:03:05.56
100
27
62
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (161 items)