MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
167
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #167
Male 10-11
00:13:58.61
00:13:58.61
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
Team Fabian
SIN
98.21
2:19 min/km
00:01:48.35
9
7
8
00:00:55.33
2
2
2
00:08:08.61
1
1
1
00:01:03.98
20
11
15
00:02:02.32
5
4
4
3
52
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #52
Male 10-11
00:14:31.39
00:14:31.39
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
94.52
2:25 min/km
00:01:46.80
7
6
6
00:01:09.23
19
10
12
00:08:31.26
2
2
2
00:01:00.83
14
7
10
00:02:03.26
7
6
6
1
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:13:43.63
00:13:43.63
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
CHL
100.00
2:17 min/km
00:01:39.78
1
1
1
00:00:51.26
1
1
1
00:08:38.03
3
3
3
00:00:48.55
1
1
1
00:01:45.99
1
1
1
5
51
Daniel Lucke
Daniel Lucke #51
Male 10-11
00:14:55.78
00:14:55.78
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
GER
91.95
2:29 min/km
00:01:49.12
10
8
9
00:01:07.35
15
7
9
00:08:40.47
4
4
4
00:00:55.69
7
4
5
00:02:23.14
36
19
28
4
144
Veehan Dash
Veehan Dash #144
Male 10-11
00:14:40.76
00:14:40.76
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
Fabian Williams Coaching Concepts (FWCC)
IND
93.51
2:26 min/km
00:01:44.10
4
4
4
00:01:09.63
21
11
14
00:08:55.02
5
5
5
00:00:55.53
5
3
3
00:01:56.48
3
3
3
6
54
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #54
Male 10-11
00:15:11.88
00:15:11.88
6
(6)
10-11
6
Male
6
ES
90.32
2:31 min/km
00:01:56.53
22
15
19
00:00:58.89
3
3
3
00:09:01.34
6
6
6
00:00:59.51
11
6
9
00:02:15.60
23
13
18
8
101
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #101
Female 10-11
00:15:20.69
00:15:20.69
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
99.75
2:33 min/km
00:01:59.12
29
7
9
00:00:59.57
5
1
2
00:09:14.82
7
1
1
00:00:53.05
2
1
1
00:02:14.13
18
4
4
7
24
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #24
Female 10-11
00:15:18.39
00:15:18.39
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
100.00
2:33 min/km
00:01:44.95
5
1
1
00:01:06.12
12
3
5
00:09:20.52
8
2
2
00:01:03.29
18
3
5
00:02:03.50
8
2
2
12
39
George Ives
George Ives #39
Male 10-11
00:16:09.62
00:16:09.62
9
(9)
10-11
9
Male
9
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
84.94
2:41 min/km
00:01:45.37
6
5
5
00:01:13.34
31
15
21
00:09:27.55
9
7
7
00:01:12.57
37
20
29
00:02:30.78
43
22
31
11
84
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #84
Female 8-9
00:16:04.63
00:16:04.63
1
(3)
8-9
1
Female
3
MAL
100.00
2:40 min/km
00:01:57.33
24
1
5
00:00:59.26
4
1
1
00:09:36.00
10
1
3
00:01:00.14
13
2
4
00:02:31.90
46
3
14
10
171
Thijmen Verdonck
Thijmen Verdonck #171
Male 10-11
00:15:57.88
00:15:57.88
8
(8)
10-11
8
Male
8
NED
HSL
85.98
2:39 min/km
00:01:50.76
13
10
12
00:01:02.57
7
4
4
00:09:43.55
11
8
8
00:01:02.63
16
9
12
00:02:18.36
26
16
21
18
40
Alexander Linke
Alexander Linke #40
Male 10-11
00:16:40.78
00:16:40.78
13
(14)
10-11
13
Male
14
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
82.30
2:46 min/km
00:01:41.28
2
2
2
00:01:58.28
112
40
71
00:09:55.52
12
9
9
00:01:12.38
36
19
28
00:01:53.31
2
2
2
20
26
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #26
Female 10-11
00:16:58.61
00:16:58.61
5
(6)
10-11
5
Female
6
Anza
FRA
LFS
90.16
2:49 min/km
00:02:15.50
80
21
30
00:01:07.22
14
4
6
00:09:55.86
13
3
4
00:01:20.67
53
13
17
00:02:19.35
29
6
6
9
147
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #147
Male 10-11
00:15:43.38
00:15:43.38
7
(7)
10-11
7
Male
7
FRA
LFS
87.31
2:37 min/km
00:01:42.79
3
3
3
00:01:04.51
9
6
6
00:09:56.27
14
10
10
00:00:57.18
9
5
7
00:02:02.62
6
5
5
15
163
Noah Daniels
Noah Daniels #163
Male 10-11
00:16:28.89
00:16:28.89
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
ES
UWCSEA Dover
83.29
2:44 min/km
00:01:56.50
21
14
18
00:01:10.51
24
13
16
00:09:57.31
15
11
11
00:01:12.03
35
18
27
00:02:12.53
14
10
12
17
28
Ruby Wright
Ruby Wright #28
Female 10-11
00:16:37.14
00:16:37.14
3
(4)
10-11
3
Female
4
AUS
Australian International School
92.10
2:46 min/km
00:01:56.93
23
4
4
00:01:14.88
35
8
12
00:09:58.15
16
4
5
00:01:14.24
43
8
11
00:02:12.92
16
3
3
26
152
Weng Ern Lee
Weng Ern Lee #152
Male 8-9
00:17:42.89
00:17:42.89
3
(19)
8-9
3
Male
19
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
92.52
2:57 min/km
00:02:03.52
44
10
29
00:01:42.80
86
22
56
00:10:00.52
17
1
12
00:01:21.71
57
15
39
00:02:34.33
52
14
38
14
16
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #16
Male 8-9
00:16:23.40
00:16:23.40
1
(11)
8-9
1
Male
11
SIN
100.00
2:43 min/km
00:01:51.44
14
3
13
00:01:11.34
28
5
19
00:10:02.04
18
2
13
00:01:03.41
19
4
14
00:02:15.16
21
5
17
16
58
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #58
Male 10-11
00:16:31.38
00:16:31.38
12
(13)
10-11
12
Male
13
AUS
Tanglin Trust School
83.08
2:45 min/km
00:01:52.60
16
11
14
00:01:08.81
18
9
11
00:10:07.83
19
12
14
00:01:09.52
29
16
22
00:02:12.60
15
11
13
13
57
Bryan Chew
Bryan Chew #57
Male 10-11
00:16:19.81
00:16:19.81
10
(10)
10-11
10
Male
10
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
84.06
2:43 min/km
00:01:53.50
17
12
15
00:01:08.76
16
8
10
00:10:09.82
20
13
15
00:01:02.19
15
8
11
00:02:05.52
9
7
7
23
4
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #4
Female 10-11
00:17:24.67
00:17:24.67
6
(7)
10-11
6
Female
7
ES
TTS
87.91
2:54 min/km
00:02:04.78
48
13
17
00:01:14.79
33
7
11
00:10:11.21
21
5
6
00:01:09.49
28
4
7
00:02:44.39
64
14
20
38
45
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #45
Male 10-11
00:18:49.29
00:18:49.29
21
(28)
10-11
21
Male
28
USA
St Gabriel's Primary School
72.93
3:08 min/km
00:02:06.99
57
25
39
00:02:33.88
137
44
82
00:10:12.71
22
14
16
00:01:32.56
84
33
53
00:02:23.14
35
18
27
22
146
Arshad Faizal
Arshad Faizal #146
Male 10-11
00:17:19.38
00:17:19.38
15
(16)
10-11
15
Male
16
SIN
Pasir Ris Primary School
79.24
2:53 min/km
00:02:04.36
46
20
31
00:01:17.28
40
18
25
00:10:31.13
23
15
17
00:01:08.00
24
14
18
00:02:18.60
27
17
22
51
159
Joon Lee Thong
Joon Lee Thong #159
Male 10-11
00:19:46.76
00:19:46.76
27
(41)
10-11
27
Male
41
SIN
69.40
3:17 min/km
00:02:37.53
121
40
71
00:01:24.30
56
24
34
00:10:38.43
24
16
18
00:01:32.25
83
32
52
00:03:34.24
119
41
74
25
153
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #153
Male 8-9
00:17:36.65
00:17:36.65
2
(18)
8-9
2
Male
18
AUS
Opera Estate
93.07
2:56 min/km
00:02:15.44
78
20
50
00:01:10.89
25
4
17
00:10:41.54
25
3
19
00:00:55.60
6
1
4
00:02:33.17
50
12
36
19
23
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #23
Female 10-11
00:16:47.60
00:16:47.60
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
AUS
Australian International School
91.15
2:47 min/km
00:01:54.50
18
3
3
00:01:11.07
27
6
9
00:10:41.98
26
6
7
00:01:00.08
12
2
3
00:01:59.96
4
1
1
35
43
Lazlo Hebert
Lazlo Hebert #43
Male 10-11
00:18:32.89
00:18:32.89
19
(25)
10-11
19
Male
25
FRA
74.01
3:05 min/km
00:02:12.77
71
29
47
00:01:38.60
81
33
54
00:10:43.09
27
17
20
00:01:24.00
64
25
42
00:02:34.42
53
25
39
24
41
William Linke
William Linke #41
Male 10-11
00:17:26.13
00:17:26.13
16
(17)
10-11
16
Male
17
AUS
Australian International School
78.73
2:54 min/km
00:02:02.67
40
18
26
00:01:10.10
22
12
15
00:10:44.50
28
18
21
00:01:13.24
41
22
32
00:02:15.60
24
14
19
57
14
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #14
Male 8-9
00:19:59.89
00:19:59.89
15
(44)
8-9
15
Male
44
SIN
81.96
3:19 min/km
00:02:09.47
65
17
44
00:01:31.39
73
17
48
00:10:44.81
29
4
22
00:01:53.77
123
34
74
00:03:40.45
122
34
76
21
149
Nicolas Groenewegen
Nicolas Groenewegen #149
Male 10-11
00:16:59.95
00:16:59.95
14
(15)
10-11
14
Male
15
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
80.75
2:49 min/km
00:01:49.74
12
9
11
00:01:20.94
49
20
30
00:10:49.25
30
19
23
00:00:54.38
3
2
2
00:02:05.62
10
8
8
43
158
Cedric Tan
Cedric Tan #158
Male 10-11
00:19:08.63
00:19:08.63
24
(33)
10-11
24
Male
33
SIN
Temasek Primary School
71.71
3:11 min/km
00:02:09.36
64
27
43
00:01:27.20
59
25
35
00:10:54.77
31
20
24
00:01:33.44
88
34
54
00:03:03.85
96
33
59
29
48
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #48
Male 10-11
00:18:01.88
00:18:01.88
17
(21)
10-11
17
Male
21
AUS
St Josephs Institution International
76.13
3:00 min/km
00:02:05.75
51
23
34
00:01:23.71
53
22
32
00:10:57.11
32
21
25
00:01:02.94
17
10
13
00:02:32.35
48
24
34
68
129
Taylor Lai
Taylor Lai #129
Male 8-9
00:20:18.29
00:20:18.29
19
(51)
8-9
19
Male
51
SIN
Tampines Primary school
80.72
3:23 min/km
00:02:12.16
69
18
46
00:02:00.05
113
32
72
00:11:02.31
33
5
26
00:01:21.23
55
14
38
00:03:42.54
126
35
77
44
142
Ryan Zhong Cheng Chia
Ryan Zhong Cheng Chia #142
Male 10-11
00:19:08.85
00:19:08.85
25
(34)
10-11
25
Male
34
SIN
71.69
3:11 min/km
00:02:18.91
94
35
59
00:01:36.36
78
32
52
00:11:03.79
34
22
27
00:01:42.84
105
39
64
00:02:26.94
41
21
30
33
44
Bradley Tyrer
Bradley Tyrer #44
Male 10-11
00:18:24.88
00:18:24.88
18
(23)
10-11
18
Male
23
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
74.54
3:04 min/km
00:02:03.28
43
19
28
00:01:16.28
36
17
24
00:11:08.87
35
23
28
00:01:20.91
54
24
37
00:02:35.53
54
26
40
58
114
Keenan Brunkard
Keenan Brunkard #114
Male 8-9
00:20:00.39
00:20:00.39
16
(45)
8-9
16
Male
45
SIN
81.92
3:20 min/km
00:02:24.78
106
28
65
00:01:46.17
91
25
60
00:11:10.94
36
6
29
00:01:36.33
94
22
56
00:03:02.15
91
25
56
45
15
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #15
Male 8-9
00:19:17.39
00:19:17.39
10
(35)
8-9
10
Male
35
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
84.97
3:12 min/km
00:02:25.87
108
29
66
00:01:12.92
30
6
20
00:11:16.76
37
7
30
00:01:20.23
52
13
36
00:03:01.60
89
24
55
72
20
Daniel Ong
Daniel Ong #20
Male 8-9
00:20:22.77
00:20:22.77
21
(54)
8-9
21
Male
54
SIN
Maris Stella High School (Primary)
80.42
3:23 min/km
00:02:21.35
101
27
63
00:01:45.70
90
24
59
00:11:17.30
38
8
31
00:01:44.33
107
27
66
00:03:14.09
108
32
68
28
182
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #182
Male 8-9
00:17:59.39
00:17:59.39
4
(20)
8-9
4
Male
20
APSC
SIN
Sjij
91.11
2:59 min/km
00:01:48.15
8
1
7
00:01:20.93
48
10
29
00:11:17.42
39
9
32
00:00:56.27
8
2
6
00:02:36.61
57
16
42
40
165
Ewan Gill
Ewan Gill #165
Male 10-11
00:19:01.30
00:19:01.30
23
(30)
10-11
23
Male
30
ES
72.17
3:10 min/km
00:02:17.48
87
31
54
00:01:30.08
70
30
45
00:11:25.28
40
24
33
00:01:11.10
32
17
25
00:02:37.35
59
28
44
32
56
Ella Stanley
Ella Stanley #56
Female 10-11
00:18:14.39
00:18:14.39
8
(10)
10-11
8
Female
10
AUS
Australian International School
83.92
3:02 min/km
00:01:58.53
27
6
8
00:01:08.79
17
5
7
00:11:26.02
41
7
8
00:01:20.18
51
12
16
00:02:20.86
31
7
7
49
21
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #21
Male 8-9
00:19:33.00
00:19:33.00
13
(39)
8-9
13
Male
39
CHE
83.84
3:15 min/km
00:02:16.65
84
22
52
00:01:31.67
74
18
49
00:11:29.67
42
10
34
00:01:22.24
59
16
40
00:02:52.74
74
18
46
30
31
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #31
Female 10-11
00:18:04.64
00:18:04.64
7
(9)
10-11
7
Female
9
SIN
84.67
3:00 min/km
00:01:52.47
15
2
2
00:01:05.59
11
2
4
00:11:30.03
43
8
9
00:01:11.43
34
5
8
00:02:25.11
38
9
10
27
5
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #5
Female 8-9
00:17:51.40
00:17:51.40
2
(8)
8-9
2
Female
8
Anza
FRA
LFS
90.04
2:58 min/km
00:01:58.28
25
2
6
00:01:02.43
6
2
3
00:11:34.03
44
2
10
00:00:55.51
4
1
2
00:02:21.14
32
1
8
36
136
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #136
Male 8-9
00:18:33.61
00:18:33.61
7
(26)
8-9
7
Male
26
ES
88.31
3:05 min/km
00:02:06.60
56
14
38
00:01:27.48
60
11
36
00:11:34.93
45
11
35
00:01:09.61
30
7
23
00:02:14.99
20
4
16
63
160
Lucas Zamudio Pineda
Lucas Zamudio Pineda #160
Male 10-11
00:20:11.89
00:20:11.89
32
(49)
10-11
32
Male
49
ES
67.96
3:21 min/km
00:02:05.54
50
22
33
00:01:54.63
106
39
68
00:11:36.83
46
25
36
00:01:40.94
99
37
60
00:02:53.93
76
29
48
46
156
Aiden Renshaw
Aiden Renshaw #156
Male 10-11
00:19:27.87
00:19:27.87
26
(36)
10-11
26
Male
36
USA
70.52
3:14 min/km
00:02:00.53
32
17
23
00:01:30.20
71
31
46
00:11:36.98
47
26
37
00:01:15.81
45
23
33
00:03:04.34
97
34
60
71
161
Nathan Zhang
Nathan Zhang #161
Male 10-11
00:20:20.90
00:20:20.90
33
(53)
10-11
33
Male
53
SIN
St Hilda Primary School
67.46
3:23 min/km
00:02:08.84
62
26
41
00:01:24.16
55
23
33
00:11:38.58
48
27
38
00:01:31.69
80
31
51
00:03:37.61
121
42
75
34
13
Eddie Tyrer
Eddie Tyrer #13
Male 8-9
00:18:25.26
00:18:25.26
6
(24)
8-9
6
Male
24
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
88.97
3:04 min/km
00:01:54.52
19
4
16
00:01:14.19
32
7
22
00:11:38.71
49
12
39
00:01:18.84
48
11
34
00:02:18.98
28
6
23
37
42
William Pearce
William Pearce #42
Male 10-11
00:18:35.47
00:18:35.47
20
(27)
10-11
20
Male
27
ES
Tanglin Trust School
73.84
3:05 min/km
00:02:06.59
55
24
37
00:01:28.47
66
28
42
00:11:40.01
50
28
40
00:01:07.20
23
13
17
00:02:13.19
17
12
14
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)