MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (112 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
304
Wei Ze Tyler Chan
Wei Ze Tyler Chan #304
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
min/km
75
308
Ng Ryan Javier
Ng Ryan Javier #308
Male 12-13
00:52:27.26
00:52:27.26
25
(46)
12-13
25
Male
46
SIN
56.58
4:22 min/km
00:09:15.37
76
24
45
00:01:44.09
67
24
43
00:25:15.30
70
23
45
00:01:54.66
72
24
44
00:14:17.83
82
28
50
89
309
Ariq Zikri Bambang Sumaryono
Ariq Zikri Bambang Sumaryono #309
Male 12-13
01:10:45.23
01:10:45.23
29
(52)
12-13
29
Male
52
SIN
41.95
5:53 min/km
00:11:42.16
87
29
52
00:01:52.90
71
26
46
00:36:47.82
87
28
51
00:02:39.80
84
29
50
00:17:42.54
87
29
52
83
300
Nur Shahira Shahromey
Nur Shahira Shahromey #300
Female 14-15
01:01:49.36
01:01:49.36
10
(33)
14-15
10
Female
33
SIN
Bukit Panjang Government High School
50.99
5:09 min/km
00:09:25.28
79
10
33
00:01:41.82
64
9
23
00:35:39.44
86
11
36
00:01:26.12
52
5
19
00:13:36.69
78
9
31
62
302
Alexis Tang
Alexis Tang #302
Female 14-15
00:47:34.15
00:47:34.15
6
(22)
14-15
6
Female
22
SIN
66.27
3:57 min/km
00:08:18.53
57
5
17
00:01:35.93
57
5
19
00:24:09.13
63
6
23
00:01:47.09
67
8
26
00:11:43.46
65
7
24
40
296
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #296
Female 12-13
00:39:04.34
00:39:04.34
10
(13)
12-13
10
Female
13
SIN
Methodist Girls School
87.90
3:15 min/km
00:07:27.33
47
11
13
00:01:14.51
35
9
13
00:20:22.67
39
8
11
00:01:21.76
46
11
15
00:08:38.06
35
9
11
82
297
Shih Ann Tang
Shih Ann Tang #297
Female 12-13
00:58:11.44
00:58:11.44
23
(32)
12-13
23
Female
32
SIN
59.02
4:50 min/km
00:09:03.22
74
22
30
00:01:57.50
74
18
27
00:32:23.75
83
25
34
00:01:54.31
71
20
28
00:12:52.65
76
22
30
81
298
Cordelia Chew
Cordelia Chew #298
Female 14-15
00:57:54.35
00:57:54.35
9
(31)
14-15
9
Female
31
SIN
54.44
4:49 min/km
00:08:20.20
59
7
19
00:02:18.42
85
10
34
00:32:41.89
84
10
35
00:02:06.25
76
10
30
00:12:27.58
71
8
28
11
253
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #253
Male 14-15
00:32:16.83
00:32:16.83
8
(10)
14-15
8
Male
10
MetaSport
USA
UWCSEA Dover
87.06
2:41 min/km
00:06:00.74
13
10
12
00:00:53.39
2
2
2
00:17:03.82
12
9
11
00:00:55.57
8
5
6
00:07:23.29
20
13
17
217
Sophia Hamlen
Sophia Hamlen #217
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
USA
min/km
206
Skylar Gen Johnson
Skylar Gen Johnson #206
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
USA
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
min/km
231
Isabella Hamlen
Isabella Hamlen #231
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
USA
min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (112 items)